-
Team Results Management
1 Follower

PIAA Class AAA State Track & Field Championships

HS

Official Sat, May 29, 2021 May 29, 2021Shippensburg University


Womens Varsity
1. Central Bucks West 52
2. Hempfield Area 31
3. Moon Area 20
3. Spring Grove Area 20
3. Council Rock South 20
6. Wilson 19
7. State College Area 16
7. Pennridge 16
7. Mt Saint Joseph Academy 16
7. JP McCaskey 16
11. South Fayette 15
12. Blue Mountain 14
12. Avon Grove 14
12. Neshaminy 14
12. Bayard Rustin 14
16. Cheltenham 13
17. Central Bucks East 12
18. Berwick Area Senior 11
18. Bishop Mcdevitt (Harrisburg) 11
18. Cumberland Valley 11
18. Northeastern 11
22. Hazleton Area 10
22. Pottsville Area 10
22. Pennsbury 10
22. Altoona Area 10
26. Warwick 9
27. Selinsgrove Area 8
27. Hickory 8
27. Nazareth Area 8
27. West Chester Henderson 8
27. Beaver Area 8
27. Carlisle 8
27. Mifflin County 8
27. Villa Maria Academy (Girls) 8
35. North Penn (Lansdale) 7
35. Trinity (Washington) 7
35. Haverford Twp. 7
35. Unionville 7
39. Greencastle Antrim 6
39. Southern Lehigh 6
39. Chambersburg Area 6
39. Governor Mifflin 6
39. Somerset Area 6
39. New Castle 6
39. Franklin Regional 6
46. Souderton Area 5
46. York Suburban 5
46. Strath Haven 5
46. Spring Ford 5
46. Shaler Area 5
46. Upper Saint Clair 5
46. Chester 5
46. Daniel Boone 5
46. Gettysburg Area 5
46. Kennett 5
46. Easton Area 5
46. Central Bucks South 5
58. Obama Academy 4
58. Lehighton 4
58. Owen J Roberts 4
58. Mt Lebanon 4
58. Mechanicsburg Area 4
63. Stroudsburg 3
63. Solanco 3
63. Elizabethtown Area 3
63. Ephrata 3
63. Pine-Richland 3
68. Seneca Valley 2
68. Bethlehem Catholic 2
68. Exeter Township 2
68. Methacton 2
68. Armstrong 2
73. Downingtown West 1
73. Norwin 1
73. Jim Thorpe 1
73. Ambridge Area 1
73. Butler Area Senior 1
73. Liberty (Bethlehem) 1
73. Gwynedd Mercy 1
73. Hanover Area 1
73. Springfield Township (Montco) 1
Mens Varsity
1. State College Area 36
2. Butler Area Senior 30
3. Archbishop Wood Catholic 24
4. Nazareth Area 23
5. Hatboro Horsham 21
5. Hempfield Area 21
5. Red Lion Area 21
5. Danville 21
9. West Mifflin Area 18
10. Palmyra 16
10. Shippensburg Area 16
12. Williamsport Area 15
12. Cumberland Valley 15
12. Coatesville 15
12. Downingtown West 15
16. Dallastown Area 14
17. Norristown Area 12
18. La Salle College High School 11
18. Penn Manor 11
18. Cedar Crest 11
21. Pottstown 10.75
22. Somerset Area 10
22. Lewisburg Area 10
22. Upper Dublin 10
22. Warwick 10
22. Hershey 10
27. Northern Lebanon 9
27. Seneca Valley 9
27. Altoona Area 9
30. Boyertown Area 8
30. Northern 8
30. Central Bucks East 8
30. Greencastle Antrim 8
30. Wilson Area (11) 8
30. Unionville 8
30. Tunkhannock Area 8
37. Perkiomen Valley 7
38. Central Bucks West 6
38. Shikellamy 6
38. York Suburban 6
38. Manheim Township 6
38. Jim Thorpe 6
38. McKeesport Area 6
38. James Buchanan 6
38. Emmaus 6
46. Garnet Valley 5
46. Northeast 5
46. Spring Grove Area 5
46. Big Spring 5
46. North Allegheny 5
46. Bayard Rustin 5
46. North Schuylkill 5
53. North Penn (Lansdale) 4.75
54. Chichester 4
54. Central Dauphin 4
54. Plum Senior 4
54. Knoch 4
54. Northampton Area 4
54. Strath Haven 4
60. Souderton Area 3
60. South Western Senior 3
60. JP McCaskey 3
60. Council Rock South 3
60. Hempfield 3
60. Wissahickon 3
66. Hampton 2
66. Conestoga 2
66. General Mclane 2
66. East Stroudsburg South 2
66. Greensburg Salem 2
66. Radnor 2
66. Pennridge 2
66. Central Catholic(Pittsburgh) 2
74. Penn Hills 1
74. Cheltenham 1
74. Lampeter-Strasburg 1
74. Saint Joseph's Prep 1
74. Donegal 1
74. Canon McMillan 1
74. Shamokin Area Senior 1
81. Belle Vernon Area 0.75
81. Muhlenberg Senior 0.75