1A
High School
2024 Outdoor Track & Field
Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Switch to
Meet List
Teams
Men's
Top Athletes
Women's
Top Athletes
Performance Lists
Lists
1A
Rankings
/
/
Swipe to view all teams
Region 1
1
Briscoe Fort Elliott
Darrouzett
Follett
Lefors
McLean
Miami
Wheeler Kelton
2
Claude
Groom
Hedley
Silverton
Turkey Valley
White Deer
3
Adrian
Channing
Hartley
Pringle-Morse
Texline
Wildorado
4
Happy
Hart
Kress
Lazbuddie
Nazareth
Springlake-Earth
5
Afton Patton Springs
Guthrie
Jayton
Matador Motley County
Paducah
Spur
6
Crosbyton
Gail Borden
Lorenzo
O'Donnell
Petersburg
Southland
Wilson
7
Amherst
Anton
Cotton Center
Meadow
Morton
Whiteface
Whitharral
8
Ackerly Sands
Lamesa Klondike
Lenorah Grady
Loop
Welch Dawson
Wellman-Union
Region 2
09
Balmorhea
Dell City
Fort Davis
Marfa
Sierra Blanca
Terlingua Big Bend
Valentine
Van Horn
10
Comstock
Grandfalls-Royalty
Imperial Buena Vista
Iraan
Marathon
Rankin
Sanderson
11
Blackwell
Bronte
Garden City
Mertzon Irion County
Robert Lee
Veribest
12
Eden
Menard
Olfen
Paint Rock
Santa Anna
Valera Panther Creek
13
Baird
Clyde Eula
Cross Plains
May
Moran
Rising Star
14
Hermleigh
Ira
Loraine
Roscoe Highland
Texas Leadership (Abilene)
Trent
Westbrook
15
Aspermont
Haskell Paint Creek
Knox City
Lueders-Avoca
Roby
Rotan
Rule
16
Benjamin
Chillicothe
Crowell
Electra
Harrold
Munday
Vernon Northside
Region 3
17
Brookesmith
Cherokee
Lohn
Lometa
Richland Springs
Rochelle
18
Blanket
Evant
Gustine
Mullin
Priddy
Sidney
Zephyr
19
Bluff Dale
Gordon
Gorman
Huckabay
Lingleville
Strawn
Three Way
20
Blum
Covington
Iredell
Kopperl
Meridian
Morgan
Walnut Springs
21
Bryson
Garner
Graford
Newcastle
Perrin-Whitt
Throckmorton
Woodson
22
Bellevue
Bowie Gold-Burg
Forestburg
Henrietta Midway
Nocona Prairie Valley
Saint Jo
Slidell
23
Campbell
Cumby Miller Grove
Dodd City
Ector
Ladonia Fannindel
Pioneer Tech & Arts (Greenville)
Savoy
24
Avery
Avinger
Bloomburg
Gilmer Union Hill
Laird Hill Leveretts Chapel
Saltillo
Sulphur Bluff
Yantis
Region 4
25
Abbott
Aquilla
Cranfills Gap
Gholson
Jonesboro
Mount Calm
Oglesby
26
Avalon
Bynum
Coolidge
Milford
Oakwood
Penelope
Trinidad
27
Apple Springs
Groveton Centerville
Kennard
Laneville
Martinsville
Neches
Slocum
Wells
28
Brookeland
Burkeville
Chester
Goodrich
High Island
Leggett
Spurger
Zavalla
29
Buckholts
Calvert
Dime Box
Fayetteville
McDade
North Zulch
Richards
Round Top-Carmine
30
Austwell-Tivoli
Moulton
Nordheim
Pettus
Prairie Lea
Runge
Waelder
31
Barksdale Nueces Canyon
D'Hanis
Knippa
Leakey
Medina
Rocksprings
Utopia
32
Benavides
Bruni
Lasara
San Isidro
San Perlita
Tilden McMullen County
Can't find your team?
Coaches
, help update team classifications
Mens Top Athletes
100m
11
Lucas Roblee
10.63
(4.2)
PR
AR
Fayetteville
Apr 11
Lake Hamilton Sr. High Invitational
200m
12
Albert Esquivel
22.14c
PR
TX
Bruni
Mar 21
Hebbronville Longhorn Relays
400m
12
Karter Cummings
50.34c
PR
TX
Blackwell
Mar 01
Veribest Falcon Relays
800m
12
Austin Magness
2:02.6h
PR
TX
Paint Rock
Mar 01
Veribest Falcon Relays
1600m
11
Jose Ventura
4:40.59
PR
TX
Lasara
Mar 01
Rio Hondo-Roberto Garza Relays
3200m
11
Ryker Haivala
10:08.06
PR
TX
Cumby Miller Grove
Mar 16
Scurry-Rosser James Gardner Relays
110mH-39"
12
Sloan Jones
14.05
(1.7)
PR
TX
Fayetteville
Mar 29
Texas Clyde Littlefield Relays 96th Annual-HS
300mH-36"
12
Sloan Jones
39.02
PR
AR
Fayetteville
Mar 13
Bentonville Tiger Relays
4x100m
Nathan Harlow
Sam Wiggins
Collin Mckiddy
Austin Lacher
43.88
TX
Electra
Mar 29
Texas Clyde Littlefield Relays 96th Annual-HS
4x200m-
Aiden Favella
Javier Esquivel
Diego Padilla
Albert Esquivel
1:31.0h
TX
Bruni
Mar 21
Hebbronville Longhorn Relays
4x400m
Riley Reed
Asher Salinas
Stryker Reed
Brayden Walters
3:26.61
TX
Gordon
Apr 11
UIL 3A Area 17-18 & 1A Area 19-20 Track & Field Championships
Shot-12lb
12
Aden Burns
47' 7.75
PR
TX
Robert Lee
Mar 08
Robert Lee HS Kenneth Rasco Memorial Relays
Discus-1.6kg
9
Alex Hughes
160' 9
PR
TX
Strawn
Apr 11
UIL 3A Area 17-18 & 1A Area 19-20 Track & Field Championships
HJ
12
Gunner Baugh
6' 4
TX
Cherokee
Mar 21
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays 1A-3A
PV
11
Lawson Fritsch
14' 6
TX
Mac Vault Academy
Feb 10
Mac Vault Rain & Shine PV
LJ
11
Lucas Roblee
22' 2.5
(2.1)
PR
TX
Fayetteville
Mar 29
Texas Clyde Littlefield Relays 96th Annual-HS
TJ
11
Jordan Rodriguez
41' 9.25
PR
TX
Imperial Buena Vista
Mar 28
Garden City Bearkat Relays
View Top 10 in These Events
View More Events
Womens Top Athletes
100m
10
Kamryn Dyck
12.24c
PR
TX
Loop
Mar 22
Kress HS Relays
200m
12
Kayden Arrington
26.61
PR
TX
Blum
Apr 11
UIL 3A Area 17-18 & 1A Area 19-20 Track & Field Championships
400m
9
Danni Ruiz
1:01.36
PR
TX
Menard
Mar 13
Mason Lee Graham Relays
800m
12
Taytum Goodman
2:20.0h
TX
Springlake-Earth
Mar 28
Sudan Son Qualls Relays
1600m
12
Taytum Goodman
5:29.46
TX
Springlake-Earth
Mar 01
Lubbock Christian (LCU) HS Invitational
3200m
12
Taytum Goodman
11:36.5h
TX
Springlake-Earth
Mar 28
Sudan Son Qualls Relays
100mH-33"
11
Solara Koser
13.90
(3.9)
PR
TX
Fayetteville
Mar 29
Texas Clyde Littlefield Relays 96th Annual-HS
300mH-30"
11
Solara Koser
43.81
PR
TX
Fayetteville
Mar 29
Texas Clyde Littlefield Relays 96th Annual-HS
4x100m
Anais Soliz
Lainey Sanders
Jaedyn Rector
Emma Ayers
52.54c
TX
Whiteface
Mar 28
Sudan Son Qualls Relays
4x200m-
-
Kenzie White
Kambell Schmidt
Haven Hill
Brette Kaite Behrens
1:51.62
TX
Gail Borden
Mar 28
Garden City Bearkat Relays
4x400m
Payden Sanders
Tallie Rufino
Kinsley McPherson
Kayden Arrington
4:15.04
TX
Blum
Apr 11
UIL 3A Area 17-18 & 1A Area 19-20 Track & Field Championships
Shot-4kg
12
Xiomara Rodriguez
40' 6
PR
TX
Lasara
Mar 23
RGVCA Meet of Champions 2024
Discus-1kg
12
Xiomara Rodriguez
140' 5
TX
Lasara
Mar 29
Texas Clyde Littlefield Relays 96th Annual-HS
HJ
11
Madison Tyler
5' 5
PR
TX
Lazbuddie
Mar 01
Claude Mustang HS Relays
PV
11
Ella Braden
8' 6
PR
TX
Garden City
Mar 28
Garden City Bearkat Relays
11
Hayley Connell
8' 6
TX
Ackerly Sands
Mar 28
Garden City Bearkat Relays
11
Quin Billingsley
8' 6
TX
McLean
Apr 03
UIL 1A District 01 HS Track Meet
LJ
10
Kamryn Dyck
18' 2
PR
TX
Loop
Mar 22
Kress HS Relays
TJ
11
Emalyn Bohensky
34' 7.5
TX
Bronte
Mar 28
Garden City Bearkat Relays
View Top 10 in These Events
View More Events
Standard Performance Lists
1A - All
Region 1
Region 2
Region 3
Region 4
Custom Performance Lists
None have been requested. Would you like one?
Request a new Custom List
Sports Association Website