Texas High School 2022 Outdoor Track & Field

Switch to
100m12Pierre Goree10.08 (6.7)PRTXDuncanvilleApr 30UIL 6A Region II, III-3A & Wheelchair
200m12Khamari Terrell20.50 (4.1)PRTXKilleen ShoemakerApr 30UIL 6A Region II, III-3A & Wheelchair
400m12Darius Rainey45.92PRTXThe Wings TrackJun 25USATF U-20 Outdoor Championships
800m12Darius Rainey1:50.63PRTXHumble Summer CreekMay 14TX UIL 6A State Championships
1600m12Chris (Christopher) Riley4:05.78PRTXAustin McCallumMar 26Texas Clyde Littlefield Relays 94th Annual
3200m12Emmanuel Sgouros8:47.19PRTXSt John'sApr 092022 Arcadia Invitational
110mH-39"12Kendrick Smallwood13.36PRTXMesquite PoteetMar 26Texas Clyde Littlefield Relays 94th Annual
300mH-36"12Kody Blackwood36.14PRTXMcKinney NorthMay 13TX UIL 5A State Championships
4x100mCaden Durham
Pierre Goree
Donte Hamilton
Jaylen Washington
39.98TXDuncanvilleMay 14TX UIL 6A State Championships
4x200mJaden Galloway
Jacob Compton
Ahmir Robinson
Jelani Watkins
1:23.37TXKlein ForestMay 14TX UIL 6A State Championships
4x400mMalcolm Washington
Dylan Jacobs
Blake Gibson
Darius Rainey
3:09.92TXHumble Summer CreekMar 26Texas Clyde Littlefield Relays 94th Annual
4x800mEmilio Valencia
Pablo Lesarri
Kyle Easton
James Edmond
7:45.21TXConroe The WoodlandsMar 26Rice 39th Victor Lopez Classic
Shot-12lb12Matthew Rueff68' 1.75PRTXKaty Seven LakesMay 14TX UIL 6A State Championships
Discus-1.6kg12Lucas Williams191' 2PRTXColleyville HeritageMay 13TX UIL 5A State Championships
HJ11Jace Posey7' 4.25PRTXHouston Strake JesuitMay 14TX UIL 6A State Championships
PV12Colton Rhodes17' 6PRTXKlein CainApr 30UIL 6A Region II, III-3A & Wheelchair
LJ12Aaron Davis25' 5.25PRTXHumble Summer CreekApr 14UIL 6A District 21
TJ12Damilare Olukosi51' 8.75 (.0)PRTXFort Bend TravisMay 14TX UIL 6A State Championships
100m12Autumn Wilson11.14 (2.7)PRUnattachedJun 25USATF U-20 Outdoor Championships
200m12Tiriah Kelley23.06 (-.4)PRTXPlano EastMay 14TX UIL 6A State Championships
400m12Christine Mallard52.12PRUnattachedJun 15Brooks PR Invitational
800m10Isabel Conde de Frankenberg2:05.61PRTXCedar ParkJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
1600m12Natalie Cook4:36.96PRTXLewisville Flower MoundApr 30UIL 6A Region I & Wheelchair
3200m12Natalie Cook9:48.25PRTXLewisville Flower MoundMay 14TX UIL 6A State Championships
100mH-33"-Adrianna Goniwicha13.14cPRTXKingsville KingMar 24Beeville Jones Trojan Relays
300mH-30"12Simone Ballard40.68PRTXKaty Mayde CreekMar 26Texas Clyde Littlefield Relays 94th Annual
4x100mRaylen Russell
Rachel Joseph
Christina Pleasant
Amariya Hardeman
45.33TXFort Bend BushMay 14TX UIL 6A State Championships
4x200mAmaya Kennison-Jenkins
Mackenzie Collins
Sydney Bryant
Nia Parks
1:35.14TXShadow CreekMay 14TX UIL 6A State Championships
4x400mMackenzie Collins
Amaya Kennison-Jenkins
Madyson Thurmond
Nia Parks
3:41.69TXShadow CreekMay 14TX UIL 6A State Championships
4x800mNatalie Cook
Samantha Humphries
Virginia Knight
Nicole Humphries
8:57.39TXLewisville Flower MoundMar 26Texas Clyde Littlefield Relays 94th Annual
Shot-4kg11Carlie Weiser51' 1.75PRTXGiddingsApr 12UIL 4A District 20 Track Meet
Discus-1kg11Emma Sralla185' 0PRTXLewisville MarcusApr 21UIL 6A Area 05-06
HJ11Claire Lowrey6' 0PRTXRockwallMar 26Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
10Abby (Abigail) Elmore6' 0PRTXGunterApr 30UIL 3A Region II
11Hannah Pfiffner6' 0PRTXFrisco WakelandMay 13TX UIL 5A State Championships
PV11Molly Haywood14' 4PRTXTomball MemorialApr 30UIL 6A Region II, III-3A & Wheelchair
LJ12Ayanna Jones21' 3.5 (2.1)PRTXBeltonMay 14TX UIL 6A State Championships
TJ12Suzan Ogunleye42' 11.25 (2.6)PRUnattachedJun 25USATF U-20 Outdoor Championships