Oregon
High School
2024 Outdoor Track & Field
Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Switch to
Meet List
Teams
Men's
Top Athletes
Women's
Top Athletes
Performance Lists
Lists
Oregon
Rankings
/
/
Swipe to view all teams
1A
OSAA - 1A
District 1
Alsea
C.S. Lewis Academy
Columbia Christian
Crosshill Christian
Damascus Christian
Eddyville
Falls City
Grandview Christian Academy
Jewell
Kings Valley Charter
North Clackamas Christian
Open Door Christian Academy
Oregon School for the Deaf
Perrydale
Portland Waldorf
Siletz Valley
Southwest Christian
St Paul
St. Stephen's Academy
Valor Christian International
Veritas
Willamette Valley Christian
District 2
Bonanza
Butte Falls
Camas Valley
Cascades Academy of Central Oregon
Chiloquin
Crosspoint Christian
Crow
Days Creek
Elkton
Gilchrist
Glendale
Lost River
Mannahouse Academy (Eugene)
Mapleton
McKenzie
Mohawk
Myrtle Point
New Hope Christian
North Douglas
North Lake
Pacific
Paisley
Powers
Prospect
Riddle
Triangle Lake
Yoncalla
District 3
Arlington
Bickleton
Condon
Dufur
Glenwood
Griswold
Horizon Christian (Hood River)
Ione
Klickitat
Long Creek
Lyle/Wishram
Mitchell-Spray-Wheeler
Nixyaawii Community
Pilot Rock
Sherman
South Wasco County
Trout Lake
District 4
Adrian
Burnt River
Cove
Crane
Dayville
Elgin
Four Rivers
Harper
Huntington
Imbler
Jordan Valley
Joseph
Monument
Pine Eagle
Powder Valley
Prairie City
Union
2A
OSAA - 2A
District 1
Clatskanie
Colton
Faith Bible Christian
Gaston
Gervais
Kennedy
Knappa
Mannahouse Christian Academy
Nestucca
Portland Christian
Vernonia
District 2
Blanchet Catholic
Chemawa
Delphian
East Linn Christian
Regis
Salem Academy
Santiam
Willamina
District 3
Bandon
Central Linn
Gold Beach
Illinois Valley
Lowell
Monroe
Oakland
Oakridge
Reedsport
Toledo
Waldport
District 4
Culver
Enterprise
Grant Union
Heppner
Irrigon
Stanfield/Echo
Wallowa
Weston-McEwen
3A
OSAA - 3A
District 1
Catlin Gabel
De La Salle N Catholic
Horizon Christian
Oregon Episcopal
Riverside
Valley Catholic
Westside Christian
District 2
Banks
Corbett
Neah-Kah-Nie
Rainier (OR)
Riverdale
Warrenton
Yamhill-Carlton
District 3
Amity
Dayton
Harrisburg
Jefferson
Santiam Christian
Scio
Sheridan
Taft
District 4
Creswell
Elmira
Glide
La Pine
Pleasant Hill
Sisters
Siuslaw
Sutherlin
District 5
Brookings-Harbor
Cascade Christian
Coquille
Douglas
Lakeview
North Valley
Rogue River
South Umpqua
St Mary's
District 6
Burns
McLoughlin
Nyssa
Riverside
Umatilla
Vale
4A
OSAA - 4A
Cowapa
Astoria
Scappoose
Seaside
St Helens
Tillamook
Greater Oregon
Baker
La Grande
Ontario
Pendleton
Oregon West
Cascade
Newport
North Marion
Philomath
Stayton
Sweet Home
Sky-Em
Cottage Grove
Junction City
Marist
Marshfield
North Bend
Skyline
Henley
Hidden Valley
Klamath Union
Mazama
Phoenix
Tri-Valley
Crook County
Estacada
Gladstone
Madras
Molalla
The Dalles
5A
OSAA - 5A
Intermountain
Bend
Caldera
Mountain View (OR)
Redmond
Ridgeview
Summit
Mid-Willamette
Central
Corvallis
Crescent Valley
Dallas
Lebanon
McKay
Silverton
South Albany
West Albany
Woodburn
Midwestern
Ashland
Churchill
Crater
Eagle Point
North Eugene
Springfield
Thurston
Northwest Oregon
Canby
Centennial
Hillsboro
Hood River Valley
La Salle Prep
Milwaukie
Parkrose
Putnam
Wilsonville
6A
OSAA - 6A
Central Valley
McNary
North Salem
South Salem
Sprague
West Salem
Metro
Aloha
Beaverton
Jesuit
Mountainside
Southridge
Sunset
Westview
Mt. Hood
Adrienne Nelson
Barlow
Central Catholic
Clackamas
David Douglas
Gresham
Reynolds
Sandy
Pacific
Century
Forest Grove
Glencoe
Liberty
McMinnville
Newberg
Sherwood
Portland Interscholastic
Benson Tech
Cleveland (OR)
Franklin (OR)
Grant
Ida B. Wells
Jefferson
Lincoln
McDaniel
Roosevelt (OR)
Southwest
Grants Pass
North Medford
Roseburg
Sheldon (OR)
South Eugene
South Medford
Willamette
Three Rivers
Lake Oswego
Lakeridge
Oregon City
St Mary's Academy
Tigard
Tualatin
West Linn
Active Uncategorized Teams in Oregon
AT Test Team
Athletic Timing
Athletic.net
Athletic.net Archive
Blue Devils Track Club
Brighton Academy
Brooklyn Blues
BW Classic
Canyonville Christian
Cascade Locks
Cascade View Christian
Central Christian
Christian Light HAS
Columbia County Christian
Country Christian
Crook County Christian
DyeStat.com
Echo
Enterprise/Wallowa Coop
Fairview Christian
Gail Kleinke
Grande Ronde Academy
Heritage Christian
Hosanna Christian (Closed 2021)
Huber Timing, LLC
Kim Spir
Lane (OR)
Life Christian
Lifegate Christian
Linfield College
Lynx System Developers
Marshall
Mid Valley Christian Academy
Milo Adventist
Mitchell
Mitchell-Spray
Monument/Dayville
Mt Bachelor Academy
New Horizon Christian
NW Running League
NXN Nike Cross Nationals
Oak Hill
Open Bible Christian
Oregon International Track Club, LLC
Oregon MOC
Oregon School Activities Association
OSAA
PIL
Pioneers NH Track Club
Portland Adventist
Portland Interscholastic League
Portland Jewish
Portland Lutheran (closed 2015)
Rogue Valley Adventist
RunnerSpace.com
Salem-Keizer League
Sheridan Japanese
Sheridan/Sheridan Japanese
Shrewsbury Track Club
Spray
Stanfield
Team XO
Test Team
THPRD
Time2Race
Timing By Zornick
TrackTown USA
Training
Tri-County League
Triad Christian (Closed 2021)
Trinity Academy
Trinity Lutheran
Tualatin Valley Jr
Uberthons
Ukiah
Umpqua Valley Christian
Unattached Relay
UnattachedTeam11x
UnattachedTeam3X
UnattachedTeam5x
UnattachedTeam6x
Union/Powder Valley
Western Christian
Wheeler
Wilkins Throw Center
Wilkins Throw Center
Wilkins Throw Center
Wilkins Throw Center
Willamette Leadership Academy
Can't find your team?
Coaches
, help update team classifications
Mens Top Athletes
100m
12
James Bauman
10.65
(-.7)
PR
OR
Ultimate Speed Athletics
Mar 16
OSU PNW Invitational
200m
12
Mihaly Akpamgbo
21.57
PR
OR
West Salem
Mar 20
South Salem @ West Salem
400m
11
Bodey Lutes
48.93
OR
Marshfield
Mar 14
Purple and Gold Intra-Squad
800m
11
Josiah Tostenson
1:54.68
PR
OR
Crater
Mar 21
Crater Classic Track Twilight 2024
1500m
-
6A Boys Hand Qualifying Standard
3:55.0h
PR
OR
OSAA - 6A
Apr 01
State Qualifying Standards
3000m
-
6A Boys Hand Qualifying Standard
8:28.1h
PR
OR
OSAA - 6A
Apr 01
State Qualifying Standards
110mH-39"
12
Gray Ogrodowski
14.81
OR
Sunset
Mar 13
Sunset @ Jesuit
300mH-36"
-
6A Boys Hand Qualifying Standard
39.14c
PR
OR
OSAA - 6A
Apr 01
State Qualifying Standards
4x100m
John Russak
Gray Ogrodowski
Luke Barnett
Calder Morrison
42.28
OR
Sunset
Mar 21
Sam Barlow Spring Spectacular
4x400m
Relay Team
3:22.20
OR
OSAA - 6A
Apr 01
State Qualifying Standards
Shot-12lb
12
Mason Detzler
58' 11
PR
OR
Myrtle Point
Mar 21
Marshfield Icebreaker
Discus-1.6kg
12
Nathan Neveau
157' 6
PR
OR
Pendleton
Mar 21
Sam Barlow Spring Spectacular
Javelin-800g
12
Cian Bryant
190' 0.5
PR
OR
Lakeridge
Mar 14
Tigard at Lakeridge
HJ
12
Houston Klug
6' 9
PR
OR
North Medford
Mar 21
Crater Classic Track Twilight 2024
PV
12
Griffin Haider
15' 3
PR
OR
South Salem
Mar 21
Sam Barlow Spring Spectacular
LJ
12
Gabriel Grant
22' 7
PR
OR
Crater
Mar 21
Crater Classic Track Twilight 2024
TJ
11
Eli Forsha
45' 2.5
PR
OR
Sheldon (OR)
Mar 20
South Medford at Sheldon
View Top 10 in These Events
View More Events
Womens Top Athletes
100m
12
Josie Donelson
12.07
PR
OR
Lake Oswego
Mar 06
LO Winter Track All Comers
200m
12
Josie Donelson
24.34
PR
OR
Lake Oswego
Mar 06
LO Winter Track All Comers
400m
10
Aayden Gallagher
57.00
PR
OR
McDaniel
Mar 20
McDaniel @ Jefferson
800m
11
Chloe Huyler
2:14.31
PR
OR
Lakeridge
Mar 14
Tigard at Lakeridge
1500m
-
6A Girls Hand Qualifying Standard
4:34.2h
PR
OR
OSAA - 6A
Apr 01
State Qualifying Standards
3000m
11
Chloe Huyler
9:39.41
PR
OR
Lakeridge
Mar 21
Sam Barlow Spring Spectacular
100mH-33"
12
Jackie Bier
14.97
PR
OR
North Salem
Mar 14
North Salem Ice Breaker
300mH-30"
12
Josie Donelson
43.91
OR
Lake Oswego
Mar 20
Lake Oswego @ Oregon City
4x100m
Relay Team
48.34c
OR
OSAA - 6A
Apr 01
State Qualifying Standards
4x400m
Relay Team
3:57.6h
OR
OSAA - 6A
Apr 01
State Qualifying Standards
Shot-4kg
10
Marissa Johnson
43' 0
OR
Tigard
Mar 21
Sam Barlow Spring Spectacular
Discus-1kg
10
Marissa Johnson
145' 11.5
PR
OR
Tigard
Mar 14
Tigard at Lakeridge
Javelin-600g
11
Hayden Williams-Downing
162' 9
PR
OR
West Linn
Mar 13
Wilsonville West Linn Ice Breaker
HJ
12
Olivia Boyd
5' 5
PR
OR
Silverton
Mar 19
Foxes Intrasquad Meet
11
Catherine Phillips
5' 5
OR
Mountainside
Mar 20
Mountainside @ Aloha
11
Alexa Anderson
5' 5
OR
Tigard
Mar 21
Sam Barlow Spring Spectacular
PV
11
Alexa Anderson
12' 3
OR
Tigard
Mar 21
Sam Barlow Spring Spectacular
LJ
12
Maleigha Canaday-Elliott
18' 0
OR
McDaniel
Mar 20
McDaniel @ Jefferson
TJ
12
Maleigha Canaday-Elliott
38' 11.5
OR
McDaniel
Mar 20
McDaniel @ Jefferson
View Top 10 in These Events
View More Events
Standard Performance Lists
Oregon - All
1A
2A
3A
4A
5A
6A
Custom Performance Lists
Deaf High Schools
1A District 4
1B/2B District 5/6/7
Central Oregon
Clackamas County
Corvallis Area
Douglas County
Grants Pass
Grants Pass Rotary
Greater Metro 5A
Klamath Basin
Lebanon
Linn County
Mid-Valley
North Coast/SW Washington
Rogue Valley
SCL Hybrid (3a/2a)
South Coast
Springfield & East Lane
Tillamook County
Treasure Valley
Request a new Custom List
Sports Association Website
Athletic Timing