Oregon High School 2021 Outdoor Track & Field

Switch to
Swipe to view all teams
1A
District 1
District 2
District 3
District 4
2A
District 1
District 2
District 3
District 4
District 5
3A
District 1
District 2
District 3
District 4
4A
Cowapa
Greater Oregon
Oregon West
Sky-Em
Skyline
Tri-Valley
5A
Intermountain
Mid-Willamette
Midwestern
Northwest Oregon
6A
Metro
Mountain Valley
Mt. Hood
Pacific
Portland Interscholastic
Southwest
Three Rivers

Active Uncategorized Teams in Oregon

Can't find your team?

100m11 (17)Xavier Simpson10.84PRORThe Inner Circle Track ClubJun 20AAU Region 21 Qualifier at Yakima WA
200m17-18Gavin Cougle21.69PRUnattachedJul 112021 West Coast AAU Junior Olympics @ Pearson Community Center
400m12 (17)Liam Shores49.26PRORCentral CatholicMay 222021 Oregon 6A Track and Field State Championships
800m12 (18)Vincent Mestler1:50.61PRORSheldon (OR)Jun 03Stumptown Twilight
1500m12Mateo Althouse3:47.34PRUnattachedJun 03Stumptown Twilight
3000m12 (18)Charlie Robertson8:14.71PRORFranklin (OR)May 222021 Oregon 6A Track and Field State Championships
110mH-39"15-16 (16)Micah Perry14.30 (5.1)PRORResolute Track ClubJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
300mH-36"12 (18)Cody Gehrett38.40PRORRidgeviewMay 155A-4 IMC District Championships
4x100mNolan Malcomson
Rolin Griffiths
Jayden Brannan
Koen Kuhn
42.86ORIda B. WellsMay 222021 Oregon 6A Track and Field State Championships
4x400mStryder Todd-Fields
Julian Kingery
Greg Neal
Liam Shores
3:23.11ORCentral CatholicMay 222021 Oregon 6A Track and Field State Championships
Shot-12lb12 (18)Noah Culbertson62' 5PRORSherwoodApr 17Sherwood @ Forest Grove
Discus-1.6kg11 (17)Colton McMaster192' 10PRORAstoriaMay 14Valley Catholic @ Astoria
Javelin-800g17-18 (17)Samuel Jennings224' 9.75PRORRising Phoenix Track ClubJul 102021 USATF Oregon Association Youth Track and Field Championships
HJ12 (18)Gabriel Burchfield I6' 7PRORHidden ValleyMay 154A-5 Skyline Conference Championship
11 (16)Adam Maxwell6' 7PRORWest LinnApr 28St. Mary's @ West Linn
PV12 (18)Aaron Olson16' 0PRORLake OswegoApr 28Lake Oswego @Tualatin
LJ11 (16)Rocco Marshall22' 8PRORWilsonvilleMay 225A State Meet
12Tristan Calkins22' 8PRORSweet HomeMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
TJ11Nathan Fields44' 6.5ORChurchillMay 01City Invitational at Marist
100m9 (15)Mia Brahe-Pedersen11.57 (1.6)PRORLake OswegoJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
200m15-16 (15)Mia Brahe-Pedersen23.39PRORThe Inner Circle Track ClubJul 112021 West Coast AAU Junior Olympics @ Pearson Community Center
400m12 (18)Victoria Bossong54.21UnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
800m11 (17)Chloe Foerster2:05.27PRUnattachedMay 29Portland Track Festival - High Performance Meet
1500m17-18 (17)Chloe Foerster4:20.42PRORStumptown RunningJun 03Stumptown Twilight
3000m12 (18)Anika Thompson9:46.89PRORJunction CityMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
100mH-33"11 (17)Harley Daniel14.19 (2.7)PROROregon CityMay 15TRL District Championships
300mH-30"11 (17)Harley Daniel43.32PROROregon CityMay 15TRL District Championships
4x100mChloe Collier
Josie Donelson
Lauren DeGroot
Mia Brahe-Pedersen
47.35ORLake OswegoMay 222021 Oregon 6A Track and Field State Championships
4x400mSamara Lugo
Grace Leasure
Harley Daniel
Sophia Beckmon
3:53.09OROregon CityMay 15TRL District Championships
Shot-4kg12 (18)Kaiah Fisher45' 9PRORHidden ValleyMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
Discus-1kg12 (18)Kaiah Fisher166' 10PRORHidden ValleyMay 224A State Track & Field Championships
Javelin-600g17-18 (18)Kohana Nakato169' 1.5PRORMondo Track ClubJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
HJ11 (16)Emma Gates5' 11PRORCascadeApr 23Cascade V Stayton
PV12 (18)Sydney McCann12' 8PRORSt Mary's AcademyApr 14St. Mary's/Southridge @ Lake Oswego
LJ10 (15)Sophia Beckmon19' 10.25 (.2)PROROregon CityJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
TJ10Anika Sukumar38' 5.75PRORWest LinnMay 222021 Oregon 6A Track and Field State Championships