Tennessee
Middle School
2024 Outdoor Track & Field
Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Switch to
Meet List
Teams
Men's
Top Athletes
Women's
Top Athletes
Performance Lists
Lists
Tennessee
Rankings
/
/
Swipe to view all teams
A
Alcoa
Ashley Academy
Aspire Coleman Elementary
Aspire Hanley
Athens City
B.T. Washington
Barret's Chapel
Battle Creek
Bellevue (Memphis)
Black Oak
Blountville
Bluff City
Bolivar
Boones Creek
Boyd Buchanan
Burchfield
Burns
Central (Murfreesboro)
Charlotte
Chattanooga Arts and Sciences
Chattanooga Preparatory
Chattanooga Sch for the Liberal Arts
Chickasaw
Chuckey Doak
City University School of Liberal Arts
College Street Elementary
Colonial Heights
Concord Christian Elementary
Coopertown
Covington
Cummings
Dayton City
Debusk
Douglass
Eagleton
East Hickman
East Lake Academy of Fine Arts
East Robertson
Fairview
Fairview (Huntsville)
Fall Branch
Fayetteville
Forrest
Fort Loudoun
Freedom Prep
Geeter
Georgian Hills
Grandview
Granville T. Woods
Gray
Greenbrier
Hamilton
Hampshire
Hampshire Unit
Happy Valley
Harpeth
Harriman
Henry
Hickman County
Hillcrest
Holston
Holston Valley
Hornsby
Inman
J. Frank White
Jacksboro
Jackson Careers and Technology
Jefferson (Oak Ridge)
John Freeman
Jonesborough
KIPP Memphis Academy
La Follette
Lake City
Lake Road
Lakewood
Lamar
Legacy
Lenoir City
Lester Prep
Lowrance
Martin
Mary Hughes
Maxine Smith STEAM
McDonald
McEwen
Memphis Academy Of Science and Engineering
Memphis Business Academy
Memphis Health Sciences
Memphis School of Excellence
Merrol Hyde
Midway (Ten Mile)
Millington
Montgomery Ridge
Mosheim
Mt Juliet Christian Academy
Mt. Pleasant Visual Performing Arts
Norris
Northview (Newbern)
Oakhaven
Orchard Knob
Ottway
Portland West
Power Center Academy
Raleigh Egypt
Ridgemont
Ridgeview
Riverview
Robertsville
Rogersville
Rose Hill
Santa Fe
Signal Mountain
Soddy Daisy
Soulsville
South Central (Chuckey)
Spring City
Spring Hill
Spring Hill
Stewart County
Sullivan Gardens
Sulphur Springs
Sunbright
Surgoinsville
The Webb School
West (Denmark)
West Greene
AA
A. Maceo Walker
American Way
Blackman
Brighton
Carpenters
Christiana
Church Hill
Cleveland
Coffee County
Collierville
Colonial
Cordova
Coulter Grove
Craigmont
Crestview
Cumberland County
Dickson
East Hamilton
Germantown
Greeneville
Harris
Havenview
Haywood
Hickory Ridge
Hixson
Hunter (Ooltewah)
Kate Bond
Kenwood
Kingsbury
Kirby
Knox Doss (Drakes Creek)
La Vergne
Lake Forest
Lauderdale
Lewisburg
Liberty Bell
Maryville
Mt. Juliet
Munford
North (Winchester)
North Parkway
Oakland
Ocoee
Ooltewah
Red Bank
Rhea
Ridgeway
Robert Ellis
Robinson
Rock Springs
Rockvale
Rossview
Rucker Stewart
Sevier
Sevier County Junior High
Seymour
Shafer
Sherwood
Siegel
Smyrna
Snowden
Station Camp
Stewarts Creek
Sullivan East
Unicoi County
Union Grove
West Wilson
White Station
Whitthorne
Whitworth-Buchanan
Wooddale
City of Knoxville Park and Rec
Independent Schools Conference
Belvoir Christian Academy
Berean Academy
Boyd Buchannan
Chattanooga Christian
Collegedale Adventist
Grace Baptist Academy
Hickory Valley Christian
Lookout Valley
Normal Park Museum Magnet
Our Lady of Perpetual Help
Silverdale Baptist Academy
Skyuka Hall
St Peter's Episcopal
St. Bernard Academy Elementary
St. Jude
Valley Christian Academy
Knox County
Bearden
Carter
Cedar Bluff
Christian Academy of Knoxville
Emerald Academy
Episcopal School of Knoxville
Farragut
Garden Montessori
Gibbs
Gresham
Halls (Knoxville)
Hardin Valley
Holston (Knoxville)
Karns
Nature's Way Montessori
Northwest (Knoxville)
Powell
South Doyle
Tate's
Vine
Webb
West Valley
Whittle Springs
Knox County Elementary Track Program
A.L. Lotts Elementary
Adrian Burnett Elementary
Amherst Elementary
Ball Camp Elementary
Bearden Elementary
Beaumont Elementary
Belle Morris Elementary
Blue Grass Elementary
Bonny Kate Elementary
Brickey Elementary
Carter Elementary
Cedar Bluff Elementary
Chilhowee Intermediate
Christenberry Elementary
Copper Ridge Elementary
Corryton Elementary
Dogwood Elementary (Knoxville)
East Knox Elementary
Emerald Academy Elementary
Farragut Intermediate
Fountain City Elementary
Gap Creek Elementary
Gibbs Elementary
Green Magnet Academy
Halls Elementary
Hardin Valley Elementary School
Inskip Elementary
Karns Elementary
Lonsdale Elementary
Maynard Elementary
Mooreland Heights Elementary
Mount Olive Elementary
New Hopewell Elementary
Northshore Elementary
Norwood Elementary (Knoxville)
Pleasant Ridge Elementary
Pond Gap Elementary
Powell Elementary
Ritta Elementary
Rocky Hill Elementary
Sarah Moore Green Elementary
Sequoyah Elementary
Shannondale Elementary
South Knoxville Elementary
Spring Hill Elementary
Sterchi Elementary
West Haven Elementary
West Hills Elementary
West View Elementary
KYA Elementary School Program
Boyds Creek
Campbell County Elementary
Catons Chapel
Christ Methodist Day
Christian Academy of Knoxville Elementary
Clinton Blaze Elementary
Farmington
First Baptist Academy Elementary
Grace Christian (Knoxville) Elementary
Knoxville Ambassadors Elementary
Knoxville Christian Elementary
Lipscomb
Loudon Elementary
Memphis-area Home Education Association - Elementary
New Center Elementary
Normal Park Museum Magnet
North Elementary
Northview Intermediate
Pond Gap
Sacred Heart Cathedral
St. John Neumann Elementary
St. Mary's School of Oak Ridge Elementary
Tate's Elementary
The King's Academy Elementary
KYA Middle School Program
Berean Christian
Blount Homeschool
Campbell County
Catholic MS of Knoxville
Clayton-Bradley Academy
Clinton
Concord Christian
First Baptist Academy
Grace Christian (Knoxville)
Heritage (Maryville)
Knoxville Ambassadors Homeschool
Liberty Creek
New Center
North (Lenoir City)
Northview (Kodak)
Norwood (Oliver Springs)
Pi Beta Phi
Pigeon Forge
Pittman Center
Sacred Heart Cathedral
St. John Neumann
St. Mary's School of Oak Ridge
Stone Memorial
The Kings Academy
Wearwood
William Blount
Yoakley
Metro Nashville Public - Eastern
Antioch
Apollo
Donelson
Dupont Hadley
Dupont Tyler
East Nashville Magnet
Isaac Litton
John Kennedy
Margaret Allen Prep
Meigs Magnet (Nashville)
Stratford STEM Magnet
Thurgood Marshall
Two Rivers
William Henry Oliver
Wright
Metro Nashville Public - Western
Bellevue (Nashville)
Croft Design Center
Goodlettsville
H.G. Hill
Haynes Health/Medical Science
Head Mathematics / Science Magnet
Isaiah T Creswell
Jere Baxter
John Early Paideia Magnet
JT Moore
Madison
Martin Luther King
McMurray
Moses McKissack
Rose Park Math/Science Magnet
West End
Shelby MS League
Briarcrest Christian
Evangelical Christian
First Assembly Christian
Grace-St. Luke's Episcopal
Harding Academy
Holy Rosary
Hutchison
Ida B. Wells Academy
Lausanne Collegiate
Memphis University
Presbyterian Day
St Agnes & St Dominic
St George's-Germantown
St Mary's Episcopal
St. Francis of Assisi
St. Louis (Germantown)
Westminster Academy
Woodland Presbyterian
Active Uncategorized Teams in Tennessee
Annoor Academy of Knoxville Elementary
Ashley Academy Elementary
Bailey
Baker
Battle Ground Academy
Baylor
Berean Christian Elementary
Brentwood Academy
Brick Church
Bright
Camden
Cameron College Prep
Carroll Oakland
Chattanooga
Chattanooga Charter
Chattanooga Excellence
Chattanooga for Creative Arts
Chattanooga Girls Leadership
Chattanooga Museum Magnet
Chattanooga Patriots
Cherokee
Christ Presbyterian Academy
Christ's Legacy
Christs Legacy Academy Elementary
Clayton-Bradley Elementary
Columbia Academy Elementary
CSTHEA Patriots Homeschool
Dalewood (Chattanooga)
Dogwood Elementary
Donelson Christian Academy
Dugger
East End Prep
East Ridge (Chattanooga)
Elmore Park
Ensworth
Episcopal School of Knoxville Elementary
Evangelical Christian Middle
Farmington Elementary
Forest Hill Elementary
Foundations Christian Academy
Franklin Classical
Franklin Road Academy
Girls Preparatory
Gladeville
Gra-Mar
Grace Christian (Franklin)
Harpeth Hall
Hillsboro
Holy Rosary Elementary
Houston
Howard Academy
Intrepid College Prep
Intrepid Collegiate Prep
Jefferson
Joelton
Jones Cove
KIPP Academy Nashville
KIPP Nashville College Prep
Knowledge Academies
Knoxville Montessori
Lakeland Elementary
Lakeway Christian Academy
Lancaster Christian Academy
LEAD Academy
Liberty Collegiate Academy
Linden Waldorf
Linden Waldorf Elementary
Loftis
Maury
McCallie
Memphis-area Home Education Association
Montgomery Bell Academy
Mountain View
Nashville Academy of Computer Science
Nature's Way Montessori Elementary
Neelys Bend
Normal Park Elementary
North Cleveland Horizon
Northeast (Jackson)
Oak Elementary
Overbrook
Paideia Academy Elementary
Prospect Elementary
Providence Christian Academy
Riceville
Ripley
Riverdale Elementary
Rogers Creek
Rogersville City
Rossville Christian Academy
Rush Strong Elementary
Saint Bernard Academy
Scales Elementary
South (Cowan)
Sovereign Grace
St Louis Catholic Elementary (Memphis)
St. Andrews-Sewanee
St. Cecilia Academy
St. Henry
St. Joseph Elementary
St. Mary's (Johnson City)
STEM Prep Academy
Strive Collegiate Academy
Sulphur Springs Elementary
Sweetwater Jr. High
T.W. Hunter
Temple Baptist Academy
Tennessee Heat
Tennessee Secondary School Athletic Association
Three Oaks
Thurman Francis
Towering Oaks Christian
Tri-Cities Christian
Tullahoma East
Tullahoma West
Twentyfirst Century Academy
Tyner Academy
Union City
United Christian Academy
University Middle - Memphis Campus
University School of Nashville
Warren County
Washington
West Collierville
West Side
West View
West View (Limestone)
White County
Woodland (Brentwood)
Can't find your team?
Coaches
, help update team classifications
Mens Top Athletes
100m
8
Dawson Head
11.24
PR
TN
Hardin Valley
Mar 21
Hardin Valley MS 1
200m
8
Dawson Head
23.17
PR
TN
Hardin Valley
Mar 21
Hardin Valley MS 1
400m
11
Kavious Fields
54.98
PR
TN
Haywood
Mar 16
Notre Dame
800m
8
Reid Bannister
2:09.70
PR
TN
Karns
Mar 21
Hardin Valley MS 1
1600m
8
Reid Bannister
4:46.52
PR
TN
Karns
Mar 28
Gibbs MS Meet 1
110mH-30"
8
Logan O'Brien
17.18
PR
TN
Farragut
Mar 28
Meet @ West HS
4x100m
8
Leslie Hickman III
Denardo Turner
Kendrick Dunlap
Damien Elder
46.25
TN
East Nashville Magnet
Mar 21
02: Oliver, Litton, East, Antioch
4x200m-
8
Xavier Bowman
Zane Cameron
Eli Whaley
Quentin Smith
1:40.16
TN
Hardin Valley
Mar 21
Hardin Valley MS 1
4x400m
8
Logan Wright
Matthew Cantu
John Williams
Lucas Spadafora
4:03.19
TN
Farragut
Mar 07
Farragut MS Meet 1
4x800m
8
Chase Temples
Ryder Meade
John Williams
Lucas Spadafora
9:33.15
TN
Farragut
Mar 07
Farragut MS Meet 1
Shot-8lb
8
Tyler Fleming
36' 10
TN
East Nashville Magnet
Mar 21
02: Oliver, Litton, East, Antioch
Discus-1kg
8
Mill Crenshaw
122' 4
PR
TN
South Doyle
Mar 28
Meet @ West HS
HJ
9
Christopher Frierson
5' 1.75
PR
TN
Blackman
Mar 07
Blackman Opener
LJ
8
Dustin Navarro
18' 9.75
PR
TN
Dickson County
Mar 09
Creek Wood Opener
View Top 10 in These Events
View More Events
Womens Top Athletes
100m
8
Lacy Young
12.86
TN
Webb
Mar 21
Webb MS Meet 1
200m
8
Simone Romain
26.58
TN
Hardin Valley
Mar 07
Farragut MS Meet 1
400m
8
Lacy Young
1:02.15
TN
Webb
Mar 21
Webb MS Meet 1
800m
8
Helen Kates
2:20.37
PR
TN
Girls Preparatory
Mar 16
Homewood Invitational
1600m
8
Campbell Asti
5:35.23
PR
TN
Bearden
Mar 21
Hardin Valley MS 1
100mH-30"
6
Kalista Maine
18.76
PR
TN
Farragut
Mar 25
CAK MS Meet 1
4x100m
Haydin Miller
Maya Zachary
Alaina Lineberry
Briley Miller
53.75
TN
Hardin Valley
Mar 21
Hardin Valley MS 1
4x200m-
8
Kali Parham
Dekendria Gadison
Drhaji Bridges
Khloe Parham
1:54.42
TN
South Doyle
Mar 28
Meet @ West HS
4x400m
8
Briley Miller
Emma Dolynchuk
Haydin Miller
Simone Romain
4:28.62
TN
Hardin Valley
Mar 07
Farragut MS Meet 1
Shot-8lb
6
D'Kiyah Goins
24' 3
PR
TN
Isaac Litton
Mar 21
02: Oliver, Litton, East, Antioch
Discus-1kg
7
Charlotte Fowler
88' 2
TN
Hardin Valley
Mar 21
Hardin Valley MS 1
HJ
7
Charlotte Fowler
4' 10
PR
TN
Hardin Valley
Mar 07
Farragut MS Meet 1
LJ
8
Lily C. Johnson
14' 9
PR
TN
West Valley
Mar 21
Webb MS Meet 1
View Top 10 in These Events
View More Events
Standard Performance Lists
Tennessee - All
A
AA
City of Knoxville Park and Rec
Independent Schools Conference
Knox County
Knox County Elementary Track Program
KYA Elementary School Program
KYA Middle School Program
Metro Nashville Public - Eastern
Metro Nashville Public - Western
Shelby MS League
Custom Performance Lists
Metro Nashville Public - Eastern
Metro Nashville Public - Western
Request a new Custom List