Ohio
Middle School
2024 Outdoor Track & Field
Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Switch to
Meet List
Teams
Men's
Top Athletes
Women's
Top Athletes
Performance Lists
Lists
Ohio
Rankings
/
/
Swipe to view all teams
Cleveland CYO
Diocese of Cleveland CYO
East
Archbishop Lyke
Communion Of Saints
Corpus Christi Academy
GESU Catholic
Holy Name
Holy Spirit Academy (CLOSED)
Immaculate Conception
Mater Dei Academy
Notre Dame Elementary
Our Lady of Peace
Our Lady of the Lake
Pinnacle Academy
Sacred Heart of Jesus - South Euclid
Ss. Robert and William
St Adalbert-Cleveland
St Aloysius - St Agatha
St Anselm
St Benedict Catholic School
St Clare
St Dominic
St Gabriel
St John Vianney
St Justin Martyr-St Mary Magdalene
St Paschal Baylon
St Rita
St. Barnabas
St. Francis Of Assisi
St. Joan of Arc
St. Mary-Chardon
Woodland Academy
South
Emmanuel Christian Academy
Holy Family-Stow
Immaculate Heart of Mary
North Akron Catholic
Our Lady of the Elms
Sacred Heart of Jesus - Wadsworth
Seton Catholic
Spring Garden
St Joseph - Randolph
St Vincent de Paul
St. Augustine
St. Francis de Sales (Akron)
St. Francis Xavier
St. Hilary
St. Mary (Hudson)
St. Matthew
St. Patrick
St. Sebastian
West
Acad Of St. Bartholomew
Ascension
Assumption
Holy Family - Parma
Holy Trinity
Incarnate Word Academy
Lakewood Catholic Academy
Mary Queen of Peace
north ridgeville st. peter
Our Lady of Mt Carmel-Cleveland
St Albert the Great
St Angela Merici
St Anthony of Padua-Parma
St Bernadette
St Brendan (North Olmsted)
St Charles Borromeo
St Ignatius of Antioch
St Joseph Amherst
St Joseph-Avon Lake
St Jude
St Leo the Great
St Mark
St Mary - Berea
St Mary of the Falls
St Mary-Avon
St Mary-Elyria
St Mary-Vermilion
St Peter-North Ridgeville
St Raphael
St Stanislaus
St. Ambrose
St. Basil the Great
St. Bridget of Kildare (Parma)
St. Christopher Rocky River
St. Columbkille
Sts Joseph and John
Urban Community School
West Park Catholic Academy
Central Ohio
Berwick
Columbus City Prep for Boys
Columbus City Prep for Girls
Columbus North International
Columbus South
Eastland Preparatory Academy
Edwin Joel Brown
Genoa Christian Academy
Grace Christian
Linden-Mckinley
One School
Patriot Preparatory Academy
Saint Agatha
St. John's Lutheran
Valerie Elementary
Wester. Minerva Park
World Language
Chagrin Valley
Independent
Braden
Cincinnati College Prep Academy
Columbus Collegiate Academy-Dana
Columbus Preparatory Academy
Conneaut
Cypress Christian
Dayton Belmont
Dayton Christian
Easter Eagles
Green
Hathaway Brown
Heartland Christian
Hillsboro
Holy Cross Academy
Jefferson Area
Lakeside
London
Maumee Valley Country Day
Miami Valley
Royalmont Academy
Saint Andrew
St Brigid Of Kildare (Dublin)
St. Francis de Sales (Columbus)
St. Ignatius Loyola
St. Marys Catholic (Marietta)
St. Ursula Academy
Trinity Lutheran (Jenera)
Victory Christian
Mid - State
Berne Union
Bexley
Bloom Carroll
Canal Winchester
Circleville
Columbus Academy
Firelands
Gilead Christian
Grandview Heights Larson
Granville
Hamilton Township
Heath
Liberty Union
Logan Elm
Mount Gilead
Rushville (Fairfield Union)
St. Mary
Teays Valley East
Teays Valley West
Wellington
Mid Buckeye
Centerburg
Fredericktown
Loudonville
Northridge (Johnstown)
St. Francis de Sales (Toledo)
MOCAL
Delaware Christian
Gahanna Christian Academy
Liberty Christian Academy
Madison Christian
Tree of Life Christian
Muskingum Valley
East Muskingum
Northeastern (NAC)
Bristol
Chalker
Grand Valley
Kinsman-Badger
Ledgemont
Lordstown
Maplewood
Mathews Neal
North Bloomfield
Pymatuning Valley
Northeastern Buckeye
Minerva
South Range
Northern Lakes
McCord
Northern Ohio
Berea Midpark
Burneson
Geneva
Sacred Heart Tigers
Toledo Trinity Lutheran
Willard
Ohio Capital
Baldwin Road
Big Walnut
Blendon
Brookpark
Bunsold - Marysville
Davis
Dempsey
Finland
Gahanna East
Gahanna South
Gahanna West
Genoa
Grizzell
Hastings - Upper Arlington
Hilliard Heritage
Hilliard Memorial
Hilliard Weaver
Jackson
Jones - Upper Arlington
Karrer (Dublin)
Kilbourne
McCord (Worthington)
Mt Vernon
New Albany
Newark
Norton
Olentangy Berlin
Olentangy Hyatts
Olentangy Liberty
Olentangy Orange
Olentangy Shanahan
Pickerington Lakeview
Pickerington Ridgeview
Pleasant View
Reynoldsburg (Waggoner Road)
Sells
Waggoner Road
Walnut Springs
Watkins
Wester. Heritage
Ohio Valley
John F. Kennedy
River Valley (Bidwell)
PTC - County
Mogadore
Rootstown
Stanton (Kent)
Woodridge
PTC - Metro
Coventry
Crestwood
Springfield (Akron)
SEOAL
Chillicothe
Shelby County Athletic
Anna
Botkins
Fairlawn
Fort Loramie
Houston
Jackson Center
Russia
Southern Ohio
Dayton Wogaman
Felicity-Franklin
Hays-Porter
Lucasville Valley
Norwood
Taylor
Walnut Hills
Woodward Career Technical
Active Uncategorized Teams in Ohio
A.I. Root
Adena
Alexander
Alliance
Alliance Academy Of Toledo
Amanda-Clearcreek
Amelia
Ansonia
Arcadia
Archbold
Arts Impact (Aims)
Ashland
Athens
Austintown
Avon
Ayersville
Baker (Fairborn)
Batavia
Beaver Local
Beavercreek Coy
Bellefontaine
Benjamin Logan
Berkshire
Bethel Junior
Beulah Park
Bishop Fenwick
Bloomfield
Bowling Green Junior
Briar
Brookside
Bryan
Buckeye (Columbus)
Buckeye Valley
Burr Road
Calvary Christian
Canfield Village
Cardinal
Cardinal Stritch
Cardington-Lincoln
Cedarville
Cedarwood Elementary
Centerville
Chagrin Falls
Chamberlin
CHAMP Racing
Champion (Columbus)
Chardon
Chesapeake
Claggett
Clay (Oregon)
Claymont
Clear Fork
Cleveland CYO
Colonel Crawford
Columbus Africentric
Columbus Arts & Technology Academy
Columbus School for Girls
Cornerstone Christian Academy (Willoughby Hills)
Covington
Crenshaw
Crestview (Ashland)
Daniel E Morgan
Danville
Dawson-Bryant
Defiance Junior
Delta
Deveaux Junior
Dominion
East Canton
East Knox
East Liverpool
East Toledo Junior
Eastgate Elementary
Eaton
Edison
Elgin
Elgin (Marion)
Emmanuel Christian
Emmanuel Christian Academy (Springfield)
Eversole Run
Fairbanks
Fairfield
Fairfield Christian
Fairland
Fairless Junior
Fairport Harding
Fassett
Fayette
Fayetteville-Perry
FCA Homeschool
Field
FinishTiming
Fort Frye
Fremont
Galion
Gallia Academy
Garaway
General Sherman
Glen Este
Glenwood (Boardman)
Goshen
Granville Christian
Greeneview
Greenon
Greenville Junior
Grove City Christian
Groveport Madison Junior
Hardin Northern
Harding
Harvest Prepatory
Hawken
Henry F Lamuth
Highland (Marengo/Sparta)
Hiland
Hillsdale
Hilltonia
Hopewell Junior
Horizon Science Acad Columbus
Horizon Science Academy Toledo
Huntington
Indian Creek Junior
Indian Lake
Indianola
Ironton
J T Karaffa
Jefferson (Toledo)
John Glenn
Johnson Park
Johnstown
Jonathan Alder
Keystone
Kimpton
Kings
KIPP Columbus
Lake Center Christian
Lake Ridge Academy
Lakewood
Lakewood (Hebron)
Laurel
Lebanon
Legacy Christian Academy
Leipsic
Liberty-Benton
Licking Heights
Licking Valley
Logan-Hocking
Loveland
Lowellville
Luis Munoz Marin
Madison-Plains
Malvern
Mansfield
Mansfield Christian
Mapleton
Marion Grant
Meadowbrook
Mechanicsburg
Medina
Miamisburg
Mifflin Alternative
Milford
Miller
Millersport
Millersport
Minford
Monroe Alternative
Montpelier
Mount Vernon
Mt Vernon (Toledo)
Napoleon
Napoleon St. Paul Lutheran
New Bremen
New Lexington
Newark Catholic
Newbury
Newton Falls
North Central
North Union
Northeastern
Northmor
Northridge (Springfield)
Northwestern (Springfield)
Norwalk
Notre Dame Academy
Oak Harbor
Oakstone Academy
Oakwood Junior
OATCCC
Ohio Ave Elementary
Old Trail
Olentangy Berkshire
Olmsted Falls
Ontario
Open Door Christian
Our Lady of Perpetual Help
Paint Valley
Patrick Henry (Hamler)
Performing Arts (Toledo)
Perry
Perry (Worthington)
Perrysburg
Perrysburg Digital Academy
Philo
Pike-Delta-York
Piketon
Piketon
Pleasant
Princeton Community
Ridgedale
Ridgeview
River
River Valley (Caledonia)
River View
Riverside (De Graff)
Riverview East Academy
Roberts
Rock Hill
Roosevelt (Springfield)
Rosemore
Roxboro
Shawnee (Springfield)
Sherwood
Solon
South Gallia
South Point
South Webster
Southeast
Southeastern
Southeastern Local
Southwood Elementary
Springboro
Springfield (Holland)
Springfield City
St Clairsville
St Clare, Lyndhurst
St Eward
St Pius X
St. Edward
St. Joseph, Mantua
St. Joseph-Sylvania
St. Matthew Gahanna
St. Rose Parish
Starling
Steward Alternative Elementary
Stivers School For The Arts
Strasburg-Franklin
Summit Academy - Toledo
Summit Academy Toledo
Tecumseh
Thomas Ewing
Tiffin Columbian
Timing First, LLC
Tinora Junior
Toledo Academy Of Learning
Toledo Accelerated Academy
Toledo Bowsher
Toledo Christian
Toledo School For The Arts
Triad
Trotwood-Madison
Troy
Troy Christian
Tuscarawas Central Catholic
Tuslaw
Ulysses S. Grant
Unioto
Unioto - Chillicothe
United
Upload Results
Urbana
Utica
Utica Junior
Victory Academy Of Toledo
Village Academy
Wadsworth
Warner
Washington (Toledo)
Wauseon
Waverly
Waynesville
Wedgewood
Weisenborn
West Branch
West Geauga
West Holmes
West Jefferson
West Liberty-Salem
Westfall
Westmoor
Wheelersburg
Wickliffe
Wilbur Wright (Dayton)
Willoughby
Woodmore
Woodward Park
Worthington
Worthington Christian
Wynford
Wyoming
Xenia
Yellow Springs/Mckinney
Yorktown
Zane Trace
Zanesville
Can't find your team?
Coaches
, help update team classifications
Mens Top Athletes
100m
8
Brennan Bell
11.93
PR
OH
Gahanna South
Mar 27
Canal Winchester vs Gahanna West & Gahanna South
200m
8
Brennan Bell
25.07
PR
OH
Gahanna South
Mar 27
Canal Winchester vs Gahanna West & Gahanna South
400m
8
Alpha Jalloh
57.90
OH
Canal Winchester
Mar 27
Canal Winchester vs Gahanna West & Gahanna South
800m
8
Greyson Fitch
2:21.8h
PR
OH
East Liverpool
Mar 27
Quad Meet 1
1600m
8
Axel Delgado
5:15.67
PR
OH
Gahanna South
Mar 27
Canal Winchester vs Gahanna West & Gahanna South
110mH-33"
8
Trevor Jones
18.24c
PR
OH
Lordstown
Mar 27
Lordstown JH Meet 3-27-24
200mH-30"
8
Khalil Church
28.53
PR
OH
Gahanna South
Mar 27
Canal Winchester vs Gahanna West & Gahanna South
4x100m
8
Brennan Bell
Ayden Dunlap
Tristan James
Khalil Church
47.58
OH
Gahanna South
Mar 27
Canal Winchester vs Gahanna West & Gahanna South
4x200m-
8
Jordan Clark
Joseph Robinson
Moses Obeng
Alpha Jalloh
1:44.18
OH
Canal Winchester
Mar 27
Canal Winchester vs Gahanna West & Gahanna South
4x400m
8
Alpha Jalloh
Joseph Robinson
Hayden Brunney
Reide Klamorick
4:21.08
OH
Canal Winchester
Mar 27
Canal Winchester vs Gahanna West & Gahanna South
Shot-8lb
8
Gavin Adams
38' 0
PR
OH
Canal Winchester
Mar 27
Canal Winchester vs Gahanna West & Gahanna South
Discus-1kg
8
Logan Briggs
129' 2
PR
OH
Bristol
Mar 27
Lordstown JH Meet 3-27-24
HJ
8
Brody Smith
5' 4
PR
OH
Bristol
Mar 27
Lordstown JH Meet 3-27-24
8
Meshach Harris
5' 4
PR
OH
East Liverpool
Mar 27
Quad Meet 1
LJ
8
Hayden Brunney
17' 4.5
PR
OH
Canal Winchester
Mar 27
Canal Winchester vs Gahanna West & Gahanna South
View Top 10 in These Events
View More Events
Womens Top Athletes
100m
8
Moriah Dixon
12.92
PR
OH
Gahanna South
Mar 27
Canal Winchester vs Gahanna West & Gahanna South
200m
8
Chloe Yates
29.82
OH
Gahanna West
Mar 27
Canal Winchester vs Gahanna West & Gahanna South
400m
8
Dalana Bove
1:08.34c
PR
OH
Indian Creek Junior
Mar 27
Quad Meet 1
800m
8
Nadyne Jones
2:51.0h
PR
OH
Lordstown
Mar 27
Lordstown JH Meet 3-27-24
1600m
7
Melody Richards
6:12.6h
PR
OH
Maplewood
Mar 27
Lordstown JH Meet 3-27-24
100mH-30"
8
Teryn Sails
17.59
PR
OH
Gahanna South
Mar 27
Canal Winchester vs Gahanna West & Gahanna South
200mH-30"
8
Teryn Sails
33.36
PR
OH
Gahanna South
Mar 27
Canal Winchester vs Gahanna West & Gahanna South
4x100m
Kylor Hall
Esther Dairo
Pearl Kome
Chloe Yates
55.25
OH
Gahanna West
Mar 27
Canal Winchester vs Gahanna West & Gahanna South
4x200m-
Alexzandrya Stafford
Esther Dairo
Peyton Sawyer
Kendra Yankah
2:07.55
OH
Gahanna West
Mar 27
Canal Winchester vs Gahanna West & Gahanna South
4x400m
8
Kinsey Rudd
Kayona Dalton
Stella Campbell
Lyric Knight-Crudup
5:06.61
OH
Canal Winchester
Mar 27
Canal Winchester vs Gahanna West & Gahanna South
Shot-6lb
8
Kendall Smith
30' 5.75
PR
OH
Bristol
Mar 27
Lordstown JH Meet 3-27-24
Discus-1kg
8
Kendall Smith
69' 6
PR
OH
Bristol
Mar 27
Lordstown JH Meet 3-27-24
HJ
8
Hailey Board
4' 2
OH
East Liverpool
Mar 27
Quad Meet 1
LJ
8
Riley Ashcraft
12' 4
PR
OH
Chalker
Mar 27
Lordstown JH Meet 3-27-24
View Top 10 in These Events
View More Events
Standard Performance Lists
Ohio - All
Central Ohio
Chagrin Valley
Independent
Mid - State
Mid Buckeye
MOCAL
Muskingum Valley
Northeastern (NAC)
Northeastern Buckeye
Northern Lakes
Northern Ohio
Ohio Capital
Ohio Valley
PTC - County
PTC - Metro
SEOAL
Shelby County Athletic
Southern Ohio
Cleveland CYO
Custom Performance Lists
None have been requested. Would you like one?
Request a new Custom List