Kentucky Middle School 2021 Outdoor Track & Field

Switch to
Swipe to view all teams

Active Uncategorized Teams in Kentucky

Can't find your team?

100m8Connor Mason11.80PRKYWest JessamineJun 05KTCCCA Middle School State Championship
200m8Kaylib Nelson23.17PRKYBeaumontJun 05KTCCCA Middle School State Championship
400m8Carter Vinson52.40PRKYChristian AcademyJun 05KTCCCA Middle School State Championship
800m8Jesus Mendoza-solis2:05.15PRKYBourbon CountyJun 11KHSAA Class 2A State Championship
1500m8Houston Brooks4:52.20PRKYGrayson CountyMar 20Central Hardin Bruin Relays
1600m8Lincoln Herald4:39.36PRKYGrant CountyJun 05KTCCCA Middle School State Championship
3200m8Riku Sugie10:06.20PRKYBardstownJun 11KHSAA Class 2A State Championship
100mH-30"-Cullen Larkin19.54cPRKYMurrayMar 29Murray Middle Quad
300mH-30"8Kaylib Nelson41.32PRKYBeaumontJun 05KTCCCA Middle School State Championship
4x100m8Buddy Collins
Ali Hamdiyah
Cole Spradlin
Jackson Damron
48.40KYScott CountyJun 05KTCCCA Middle School State Championship
4x200mNolan Asher
Jed Padgett
Wyatt Crowe
Leland Taylor
1:38.02KYWoodford CountyJun 05KTCCCA Middle School State Championship
4x400mRyan Hendrix
Jed Padgett
Nolan Asher
Wyatt Crowe
3:50.31KYWoodford CountyJun 05KTCCCA Middle School State Championship
Discus-1kg8Christ Rodriguez137' 10PRKYScott CountyJun 05KTCCCA Middle School State Championship
Javelin-300g TJ7 (13)Alexander Ocheltree84' 0PRKYNorth OldhamMar 26OC MS Quad
HJ8Nolan Asher5' 3.75PRKYWoodford CountyJun 05KTCCCA Middle School State Championship
PV8Drew Masters11' 0PRKYB. Michael CaudillJun 05KTCCCA Middle School State Championship
LJ8Benjamin Tucker18' 11.5PRKYOldham CountyJun 05KTCCCA Middle School State Championship
TJ8Benjamin Tucker39' 4.75PRKYOldham CountyJun 05KTCCCA Middle School State Championship
100m7Noelle Allen12.46PRKYNorth HardinJun 05KTCCCA Middle School State Championship
200m7Noelle Allen25.40PRKYNorth HardinJun 05KTCCCA Middle School State Championship
400m8Alexandra Allen57.89PRKYLouisville CollegiateJun 05KTCCCA Middle School State Championship
800m-Addison Moore2:15.67PRUnattachedAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
1500m-Addison Moore4:42.84PRUnattachedAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
1600m7Abigail Bastin5:09.85PRKYLincoln CountyJun 11KHSAA Class 2A State Championship
3200m7Addison Moore11:53.00PRKYWoodford CountyJun 05KTCCCA Middle School State Championship
100mH-30"8Aly Doyle15.19PRKYWest JessamineJun 05KTCCCA Middle School State Championship
300mH-30"8Aly Doyle45.55PRKYWest JessamineJun 05KTCCCA Middle School State Championship
4x100mMadison Howard
Cece Hiatt
Lexi Young
Kenzie Gulley
52.33KYMason CountyJun 05KTCCCA Middle School State Championship
4x200m8Macy Stickel
Chosen Johnson
Jasmine Williams
Payton Asher
1:53.01KYWoodford CountyJun 05KTCCCA Middle School State Championship
4x400mIleanna Wilson
Sophia Cahill
Maura Whitt
Leah Hukle
4:23.14KYJessie M ClarkJun 05KTCCCA Middle School State Championship
Shot-6lb8Ella Goetz35' 6PRKYNotre Dame AcademyJun 05KTCCCA Middle School State Championship
Discus-1kg8Chapel Brown93' 10PRKYScott CountyJun 05KTCCCA Middle School State Championship
Javelin-300g TJ7Izzy Gross64' 1PRKYNorth OldhamMar 26OC MS Quad
HJ7Lexi Young4' 10PRKYMason CountyJun 03KHSAA Class AA Region 6
PV8Amelia Hayes7' 6PRKYGrayson CountyApr 23Panther Twilight
8Sarah Payne7' 6PRKYMason CountyJun 03KHSAA Class AA Region 6
LJ8Isabela Haggard17' 5.75PRKYBeaumontJun 05KTCCCA Middle School State Championship
TJ8Isabela Haggard34' 11.25PRKYBeaumontJun 05KTCCCA Middle School State Championship

Standard Performance Lists

Custom Performance Lists

None have been requested. Would you like one?
Request a new Custom List