Idaho Middle School 2021 Outdoor Track & Field

Switch to
Swipe to view all teams
Elementary
1A Eastern
1A Western
2A WIC
Bi-State
Boise
Frontier
Independent
Intervalley
Magic Valley
Meridian
Northern Idaho
Nuclear
SCIC
Snake River Valley
Upper Snake River Valley
Whitepine
WIC

Active Uncategorized Teams in Idaho

Can't find your team?

100m7Javid Blewett11.54cPRIDParmaApr 147th Grade meet @Payette with Parma, Homedale, Ontario
200m8Nathaniel Green23.97PRIDVictoryMay 26WASD Middle School Track & Field District Championship
400m10Colton Crawford54.13PRIDBishop KellyMar 18Emmett @ Bishop Kelly
800m8Nate Stadtlander2:07.48PRIDLowell ScottMay 26WASD Middle School Track & Field District Championship
1600m8Nate Stadtlander4:37.80PRIDLowell ScottMay 26WASD Middle School Track & Field District Championship
3200m9Wyatt Anderberg11:15.95PRIDClearwater ValleyMay 01Central Idaho Invitational
110mH-30"8Eli Blackmore17.92PRIDBoundary CountyApr 15PRJH Track Meet
4x100m8Chance Waite
Ryker Harris
Shane Perkovich
Kyle Davis
49.24cIDHobbsMay 05Hobbs & Sandcreek @ Mountain View
4x200mPorter Robertson
Kenyon Tyler
Donevan DJ Nieder
Edgar Serna
1:44.56IDTaylorviewMay 12Upper Snake River Valley Conference Meet
4x400m8Cody Weed
Bradin Pridgen
Gannon Miller
Nate Stadtlander
3:55.00IDLowell ScottMay 26WASD Middle School Track & Field District Championship
SprintMed2248-[2-2-4-8]8Garrett Cook
Michael Chase
Isaac Frandsen
Ian Frandsen
4:04.0hIDSandcreekMay 05Hobbs & Sandcreek @ Mountain View
Shot-4kg8Aiden Olive40' 5PRIDOrofinoJun 05YMCA Invitational
Discus-1kg8Maddox Lichti126' 8PRIDOrofinoJun 05YMCA Invitational
HJ8Rigdon Porter5' 10PRIDSugar-SalemApr 29Frontier Conference 3A District Championship
8Creed Crapo5' 10PRIDSouth FremontApr 22Butte County Middle School Meet
PV8Garrett Sanders9' 3PRIDOrofinoMay 07Central Idaho Invitational
LJ8Xander Gray19' 7.5PRIDWeiserMay 05SRV Middle School Districts at Parma
TJ8Brock Walker38' 0PRIDHomedaleApr 298th Grade Meet @McCall
100m13-14 (13)Christine Huckins12.67 (1.4)PRIDSpike Up AthleticsJul 10USATF Region 11 Youth Track & Field Championships
200m13-14 (13)Christine Huckins25.61 (1.3)PRIDSpike Up AthleticsJul 10USATF Region 11 Youth Track & Field Championships
400m10Kadence Beck59.46PRIDHighland - CMay 15District 1/2 1A/2A Championships
800m6Bella Spencer2:27.5hPRIDWest JeffersonApr 282A District VI Middle School Championships
1600m6Bella Spencer5:18.55PRIDWest JeffersonJun 05YMCA Invitational
3200m9Ruby Stewart13:02.37PRIDKendrickMay 01Central Idaho Invitational
100mH-30"7Macy Boothby15.64cPRIDNampa ChristianApr 28WIC 2A Middle School Championship
300mH-30"9Laney Landmark48.67PRIDKamiahApr 16Nez Perce Games
4x100mAlani Hoopii
Danae Martinez
Brianna Daniluc
Christine Huckins
53.68IDLone StarMay 05All City Meet @ Skyview
4x200mRaylee Tomita
Brinley Bybee
Maya Sautter
Olivia Howard
1:55.44IDRigbyMay 12Upper Snake River Valley Conference Meet
4x400mMae Ramos
Paisley Taylor
Talia Johnson
Taysia Johnson
4:30.87IDVictoryMay 26WASD Middle School Track & Field District Championship
SprintMed11248Shae Sutton
Alyse Stewart
Aubrienna Arrowsmith
Liza Boone
2:02.83IDRirieApr 282A District VI Middle School Championships
Shot-4kg10Rose Stewart37' 2PRIDKendrickApr 24White Pine League Championships
Discus-1kg7Sage Elven88' 10.5PRIDPrairieMay 07Central Idaho Invitational
HJ8Lydia Lindsey5' 0PRIDFruitlandMay 05SRV Middle School Districts at Parma
PV-Kelty Pitcher8' 6PRIDRigbyAug 14UTPVA Street Vault 2021
LJ8Eliana Tia16' 8.5PRIDSawtoothMay 26WASD Middle School Track & Field District Championship
TJ8Ashlyn Fuss32' 8.5PRIDHeritageMay 26WASD Middle School Track & Field District Championship