Georgia High School 2021 Outdoor Track & Field

Switch to
Swipe to view all teams
A
Public
Area 1
Area 2
Area 3
Area 4
Private
Area 1
Area 2
Area 3
Area 4
Area 5
Area 6
A
Region 1
Region 2
Region 3
Region 4
Region 5
Region 6
Region 7
Region 8
AA
Region 1
Region 2
Region 3
Region 4
Region 5
Region 6
Region 7
Region 8
AAA
Region 1
Region 2
Region 3
Region 4
Region 5
Region 6
Region 7
Region 8
AAAA
Region 1
Region 2
Region 3
Region 4
Region 5
Region 6
Region 7
Region 8
AAAAA
Region 1
Region 2
Region 3
Region 4
Region 5
Region 6
Region 7
Region 8

AAAAAA
Region 1
Region 2
Region 3
Region 4
Region 5
Region 6
Region 7
Region 8
AAAAAAA
Region 1
Region 2
Region 3
Region 4
Region 5
Region 6
Region 7
Region 8
Swipe to view all teams

Active Uncategorized Teams in Georgia

Can't find your team?

100m11Jaylen Slade10.03 (2.7)PRFLIMG AcademyMay 02Pure Athletics Sprint Elite Meet
200m11Jaylen Slade20.20 (.3)PRFLIMG AcademyMay 02Pure Athletics Sprint Elite Meet
400m12 (17)Bradley Favors46.74PRGAStephensonMay 15GHSA Class 4A State Championships
800m-Will Sumner1:51.67PRUnattachedJun 13Running Lane Track Championships 2021
1500m12 (9)Sully Shelton3:52.00PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
1600m12Zack Truitt4:06.69PRGALandmark ChristianApr 17McEachern Invitational
1mile12 (18)Justin Wachtel4:08.29PRUnattachedMay 22Wingfoot Night of Champions
3000m12Sam Colton9:23.72PRGAPaideiaFeb 27TCS Lion Relays
3200m12 (8)Sully Shelton8:50.85PRGAHarrisonMay 15GHSA Class 7A State Championships
2miles12 (9)Sully Shelton9:34.13PRGAHarrisonJul 02Brooks PR Invitational
110mH-39"11Malik Mixon13.64 (1.3)PRGAWestlakeJul 02Brooks PR Invitational
300mH-36"11Malik Mixon37.23PRGAWestlakeMay 15GHSA Class 6A State Championships
400mH-36"12Patrez Thomas55.02PRGAShilohMar 13MTFXCCGA Invitational
4x100mKJ Bolden
Isaiah Bond
CJ Clinkscales
Ryland Gandy
40.95GABufordMay 08GHSA Class 6A Sectional B
4x200mMalik Williams
Isaiah Bond
Tobi Olawole
Victor Venn
1:27.59GABufordFeb 20Hornet 8 Way - Swarm at the Nest
4x400mDylan Merrell
Matteo Carriere
Kylen Crosby
Christopher CJ Mcferrin
3:14.69GAAlpharettaMay 15GHSA Class 7A State Championships
4x800mTavian Anderson
Ethan Ashley
Hayden Hare
Karthik Kochuparambil
7:44.21GADenmarkMay 15GHSA Class 7A State Championships
SprintMed1124Isaiah Bond
Victor Venn
Tobi Olawole
Malik Williams
1:33.24GABufordMar 12Parkview Need for Speed XII Invitational
SprintMed2248-[2-2-4-8]Brandon Benton
Amir Dayal
Timotheus Johnson
Tavis Maloy
3:36.34GAAlexanderMar 13adidas Panther Relays
DistMed12,4,8,16-[12-4-8-16]Will Jennings
Collin Jones
Jaylen Marsh
Justin Parham
10:26.06GACarrolltonMar 13adidas Panther Relays
Shot-12lb12Adam Watkins60' 11PRGADaculaApr 26GHSA Class 6A Region 8
Discus-1.6kg17-18 (16)Josh Dare180' 5.75PRGARetrain Track and FieldJul 11USATF GA/SC Battle for the Peach Track and Field Championships
Javelin-800g15-16 (16)Max Tucker127' 1.25PRGAMajor Impact TrackAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
HJ12Isaac Osifo6' 11PRGAWest ForsythApr 14Forsyth County Championships
PV12 (18)Grant Briscoe16' 8.75PRUnattachedMay 22Wingfoot Night of Champions
LJ11Malaki Starks24' 9PRGAJeffersonMay 08GHSA Class 4A Sectional B
TJ-Dainsus Miller48' 10PRGACreeksideApr 29GHSA Class 5A Region 3
Hammer-16lb17-18 (16)Josh Dare153' 9.25PRGARetrain Track and FieldJun 12Alabama Heat Regional Tune Up 2021
100m11 (17)Tamiia Fuller11.50PRGAPeachtree RidgeMay 08GHSA Class 7A Sectional B
200m17-18 (17)Tamiia Fuller23.61 (1.1)PRGAATL Zoom AthleticsJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
400m-Sydney Harris53.67PRGABufordMay 15GHSA Class 6A State Championships
800m17-18 (16)Gabriella Grissom2:07.61PRGADrive Phase Track ClubMay 22Wingfoot Night of Champions
1500m11 (17)Olivia Tabron4:50.82PRUnattachedJun 262021 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships
1600m12 (18)Hannah Miniutti4:53.67PRGABlessed TrinityMay 15GHSA Class 5A State Championships
1mile12Riley Perlakowski4:54.00PRUnattachedJun 13Running Lane Track Championships 2021
3000m-Lyric Minter11:15.61PRUnattachedAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
3200m10Hannah Schemmel10:25.72PRGASt Pius X CatholicMay 15GHSA Class 5A State Championships
100mH-33"11Jessika Woods13.82 (.5)PRGAMaynard H. JacksonApr 03Georgia Spring Break Showdown
300mH-30"17-18 (17)Jasmine Gryne42.06PRGAD.C. Express TrackMay 22Wingfoot Night of Champions
4x100mRelay Team45.95GAGreater Atlanta ChristianApr 15Spartan Classic
4x200mRelay Team1:38.09GAWestoverMar 20L.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays
4x400mBobbi Olive
Isis Symone Grant
Nathalia Rowe
Gabriella Grissom
3:47.47GASandy CreekMay 08GHSA Class 3A Sectional B
4x800mRiley Perlakowski
Riley Curtis
Kate Curtis
Samantha McGarity
9:22.42GAHarrisonMay 15GHSA Class 7A State Championships
SprintMed1124Mariah Brooks
Trinity Marshall
Tamiia Fuller
Nia Hicks
1:48.18GAPeachtree RidgeMar 20Big Orange Relays
SprintMed2248-[2-2-4-8]Chelsea Williams
Dillyn Green
Olivia Powell
Kenyah Conner
4:05.96GAWoodward AcademyMar 13adidas Panther Relays
DistMed12,4,8,16-[12-4-8-16]Kelly Ann Sutterfield
Emma Jacobs
Katherine Hamfeldt
Hannah Miniutti
12:09.50GABlessed TrinityMar 20Big Orange Relays
Shot-4kg12Janae Profit47' 11PRGADunwoodyMay 15GHSA Class 7A State Championships
Discus-1kg12Janae Profit159' 8PRGADunwoodyMar 13Zaxby's Wheeler Relays
Javelin-600g9 (15)Kayleigh Stargell94' 5.75PRUnattachedAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
HJ12 (18)Jazzmin Taylor5' 8GAAlexanderApr 02Fleet Feet Friday Night Lights
-Jania Joseph5' 8PRGAStatesboroMay 15GHSA Class 6A State Championships
PV12 (18)Payton Phillips13' 5.5PRGACarrolltonMay 15GHSA Class 6A State Championships
LJ9 (15)Grace Smith19' 10PRGAWestminsterApr 29GHSA Class 3A Region 5
TJ11 (16)Kayla Pinkard42' 5.75 (.3)PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
Hammer-4kg17-18 (18)Daiyanna Cooper156' 10.25PRGARetrain Track and FieldJun 262021 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships