Florida
High School
2024 Outdoor Track & Field
Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Switch to
Meet List
Teams
Men's
Top Athletes
Women's
Top Athletes
Performance Lists
Lists
Florida
Rankings
/
/
Swipe to view all teams
1A
Region 1
District 1
Baker
Central
Holmes County
Jay
Paxton
Pensacola Christian
Rocky Bayou Christian
Vernon
District 2
Blountstown
Cottondale
Franklin County
Graceville
Liberty County
Port St Joe
Sneads
Wewahitchka
District 3
Community Christian (Tallahassee)
Florida AMU
Hamilton County
Jefferson County
John Paul II Catholic
Lafayette
Maclay
North Florida Christian
Wakulla Christian
District 4
Beaches Chapel
Bishop Snyder
Cedar Creek Christian
Eagles View Academy
Harvest Community
Hilliard
Impact Christian Academy
Providence
Trinity Christian (Jacksonville)
University Christian
Region 2
District 5
Bell
Branford
Cedar Key
Chiefland
Cornerstone Academy
Hawthorne
Oak Hall
P.K. Yonge
St Francis Catholic
Trenton
District 6
Calvary Christian
Christ's Church Academy
Father Lopez
First Baptist Christian Academy
Florida School for the Deaf & the Blind
St Johns Country Day
St Joseph Academy
Trinity Christian
District 7
Circle Christian
Geneva
International Community School
Lake Mary Prep
Mt Dora Christian
Orangewood Christian
Seven Rivers Christian
St John Lutheran
The Master's Academy
Trinity Catholic
Wildwood
District 8
Brevard HEAT
City of Life Christian Academy
Faith Christian
Florida Prepatory
Foundation Academy Winter Garden
Holy Trinity Episcopal
Melbourne Central Catholic
Odyssey Charter
Orlando Christian Prep
Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay)
The First Academy
Region 3
District 09
Academy at the Lakes
Bishop McLaughlin
Cambridge Christian
Canterbury (St. Petersburg)
Carrollwood Day
Lakeside Christian
Shorecrest Preparatory
Tampa Preparatory
District 10
Fort Meade
Lakeland Christian
Moore Haven
Santa Fe Catholic
Seffner Christian
Tampa Bay HEAT
Victory Christian (Lakeland)
Zephyrhills Christian Academy
District 11
Admiral Farragut
Bradenton Christian
Indian Rocks Christian
Keswick Christian
Northside Christian
Out-of-Door Academy
St Petersburg Catholic
St Stephens Episcopal
District 12
Canterbury (Fort Myers)
Community School
Donahue Academy
Evangelical Christian
First Baptist
Marco Island Academy
Seacrest Country Day
Southwest Florida Christian Acad
St John Neumann
Village School of Naples
Region 4
District 13
John Carroll
Jupiter Christian
Morningside Academy
Oxbridge Academy
Pahokee
St Edwards
The Benjamin School
The Pine School
District 14
American Heritage Boca-Delray
Atlantic Christian Academy
Berean Christian
Boca Raton Christian
Glades Day
Pope John Paul II
SLAM Boca Raton
Trinity Christian (Lake Worth)
Village Academy
District 15
Avant Garde Broward
Chaminade-Madonna College Prep
Highlands Christian
Horeb Christian
Sheridan Hills Christian
Somerset Prep North Lauderdale
South Florida HEAT
Westminster Academy
District 16
AIE Charter
Archimedean Upper Conservatory
Cushman
Divine Savior Academy
Florida Christian
Marathon
Palmer Trinity
Riviera Prep
True North
2A
Region 1
District 1
Bay
Deane Bozeman
Freeport
North Bay Haven
Northview
Pensacola
Pensacola Catholic
Rutherford
South Walton
Walton Senior
West Florida Tech
District 2
Amos P. Godby
Chipley
Florida State University/Florida High
Gadsden County
Madison County
Marianna
Suwannee
Taylor County
Wakulla
District 3
Beachside
Bradford
Fort White
Keystone Heights
Santa Fe
The Bolles School
Tocoi Creek
Union County
Wolfson
District 4
Andrew Jackson
Baldwin
Bishop Kenny
Episcopal (Jacksonville)
Fernandina Beach
Paxon
Raines
Ribault
West Nassau
Yulee
Region 2
District 5
Dunnellon
Eastside
Interlachen
Lake Weir
Newberry
North Marion
Palatka
Williston
District 6
Central (Brooksville)
Crystal River
Hernando
Hudson
Nature Coast Technical
South Sumter
The Villages
Weeki Wachee
District 7
Atlantic
Bishop Moore
Crooms Academy Of Info Tech
Eustis
Lake Highland Prep
Montverde Academy
Mt Dora
Trinity Prep
Umatilla
Windermere Prep
District 8
Astronaut
Cocoa
Cocoa Beach
Edgewood
Lincoln Park Academy
Palm Bay
Space Coast
Titusville
West Shore Jr./Sr.
Region 3
District 09
Academy Of The Holy Names
Anclote
Calvary Christian (Clearwater)
Clearwater Central Catholic
Dunedin
Gibbs
Lakewood
Robinson
Tarpon Springs
District 10
Bell Creek
Berkeley Prep
Chamberlain
Discovery
Frostproof
McKeel Academy
Mulberry
Tampa Catholic
Tenoroc Senior
Thomas Jefferson
District 11
Avon Park
Bayshore
Booker
Cardinal Mooney
Desoto County
Hardee County
Lake Placid
Lemon Bay
District 12
Bishop Verot
Clewiston
Estero
Gateway (Fort Myers)
Gateway Charter
Labelle
Oasis
Region 4
District 13
Cardinal Newman
Coral Springs Charter
Dreyfoos Of The Arts
Florida Atlantic University
Glades Central
Inlet Grove
North Broward Preparatory
Somerset Canyons
St Andrews
The King's Academy
District 14
Calvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale)
Cardinal Gibbons
Hallandale
Mater Lakes
Miami Carol City Sr
Monsignor Edward Pace
North Miami Beach Sr
NSU University School
Pine Crest
Pompano Beach
District 15
Booker T. Washington (Miami)
Downton Doral
Hialeah Miami Lakes
iMater Prep Academy
Immaculata-LaSalle
J.C Bermudez Doral
Miami Country Day
Miami Edison
Miami Jackson
Ransom-Everglades
Sports Leadership and Management Academy
District 16
Carrollton Sch Of The Sacred Hrt
Coral Shores
Cutler Bay
Gulliver Prep
Key West
Miami Killian
Miami Sunset
Somerset Academy Silver Palms
Somerset Academy South Homestead
St Brendan
Westminster Christian
3A
Region 1
District 1
Booker T. Washington (Pensacola)
Choctawhatchee
Escambia
Fort Walton Beach
Gulf Breeze
Milton
Pine Forest
District 2
A Crawford Mosley
Arnold
Columbia (Lake City)
Gainesville
James S Rickards
Leon
Lincoln
District 3
Baker County
Edward H White
Englewood
Orange Park
Riverside
Stanton College Preparatory
Terry Parker
Westside
District 4
Clay
Fleming Island
Matanzas
Middleburg
Pedro Menendez
Ponte Vedra
Ridgeview
St Augustine
Region 2
District 5
Belleview
Citrus
Horizon
Lake Minneola
Lecanto
Leesburg
Tavares
Vanguard
District 6
Deltona
Edgewater
Jones
Lyman
Mainland
New Smyrna Beach Sr
Pine Ridge
Seabreeze
Winter Springs
District 7
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Fivay
Freedom (Tampa)
Gaither
Gulf
Pasco
River Ridge
Springstead
Wesley Chapel
Zephyrhills
District 8
Auburndale Senior
Davenport
Gateway
Kathleen
Lake Buena Vista
Lake Region
Lake Wales
Lakeland
Liberty
Sebring
Region 3
District 09
Blake
Braden River
Brandon
East Bay
Hillsborough
King
Leto Comprehensive
Middleton
Parrish
Spoto
Tampa Jesuit
District 10
Boca Ciega
Clearwater
Countryside Senior
Dixie Hollins
Northeast
Osceola Fundamental
Palmetto
Pinellas Park Senior
Seminole
Southeast Bradenton
St Petersburg
District 11
Cape Coral
Charlotte
Dunbar
Fort Myers
Ida S. Baker (Cape Coral)
Island Coast
Mariner
North Fort Myers
Port Charlotte
District 12
Barron Collier
Bonita Springs
Cypress Lake
East Lee County
Golden Gate
Immokalee
Lely
Naples
South Fort Myers
Region 4
District 13
Bayside
Eau Gallie
Fort Pierce Westwood
Heritage (Palm Bay)
Merritt Island
Okeechobee
Port St Lucie
Rockledge
Satellite
Sebastian River
District 14
Atlantic Community
Blanche Ely
Boyd Anderson
Boynton Beach Community
Coconut Creek
Dillard
Jensen Beach
Northeast (Oakland Park)
South Fork
Suncoast Community
District 15
American Heritage
Archbishop McCarthy
Everglades
Hollywood Hills
McArthur
Miami Norland
Pembroke Pines Charter
Plantation
Somerset Academy
Stranahan
District 16
American Senior
Belen Jesuit Prep
Felix Varela
Homestead Senior
Mater Academy
Miami Central
Miami Northwestern
Mourning
North Miami
Reagan-Doral
South Miami Senior
4A
Region 1
District 1
Buchholz
Crestview
Forest
Lawton Chiles
Navarre
Niceville Senior
Pace
Tate
West Port
District 2
Atlantic Coast
Bartram Trail
Creekside
First Coast
Fletcher
Mandarin
Nease
Oakleaf
Sandalwood
District 3
Apopka
DeLand
Flagler Palm Coast
Hagerty
Lake Brantley
Lake Howell
Lake Mary
Orange City University
Oviedo
Sanford Seminole
Spruce Creek
District 4
Colonial
East Ridge
East River
Maynard Evans
Ocoee
South Lake (Groveland)
Timber Creek
University (Orlando)
Wekiva
West Orange
Winter Park
Region 2
District 5
Bartow
Celebration
George Jenkins
Haines City
Plant City
Poinciana
Ridge Community
Winter Haven
District 6
Alonso
East Lake
George Steinbrenner
J.W. Mitchell
Land O'Lakes
Largo
Palm Harbor University
Sickles
Sunlake
Wharton
Wiregrass Ranch
District 7
Armwood
Bloomingdale Senior
Durant
H B Plant
Lennard
Newsome
Riverview
Strawberry Crest
Sumner
Tampa Bay Tech
District 8
Gulf Coast
Lakewood Ranch
Lehigh Senior
Manatee
North Port
Palmetto Ridge
Riverdale
Riverview (Sarasota)
Sarasota
Venice
Region 3
District 09
Boone
Cypress Creek
Dr Phillips
Freedom (Orlando)
Lake Nona
Oak Ridge
Olympia
Tohopekaliga
Windermere
District 10
Fort Pierce Central
Harmony
Kissimmee-Osceola
Martin County
Melbourne
St Cloud
Treasure Coast
Vero Beach Senior
Viera (Melbourne)
West Centennial
District 11
Dwyer
Forest Hill Community
Jupiter
Palm Beach Central
Palm Beach Gardens
Palm Beach Lakes
Royal Palm Beach
Seminole Ridge
Wellington Community
District 12
Boca Raton Community
John I Leonard
Lake Worth Community
Olympic Heights
Park Vista Community
Santaluces Community
Spanish River
West Boca Raton
Region 4
District 13
Coral Glades
Coral Springs
Deerfield Beach
Fort Lauderdale
Marjory Stoneman Douglas
Monarch
Piper (Sunrise)
Taravella
District 14
Cooper City
Cypress Bay
Flanagan
Nova
South Broward
South Plantation
St Thomas Aquinas
West Broward
Western
District 15
Barbara Goleman
Christopher Columbus
Doral Academy
Dr. Michael M. Krop
Hialeah Gardens
Miami Beach Senior
Miami Coral Park
Miami Senior
Miramar
District 16
Coral Gables
Coral Reef Senior
G Holmes Braddock
John A Ferguson Senior
Miami Palmetto
Miami Southridge
South Dade
Southwest Miami Sr
Independent
Agape Christian
American Youth Academy
Archbishop Coleman F. Carroll
Ben Gamla Preparatory
Bishop Michael Eldon
Candlelight Chrisitan Academy
Central Florida Leadership
Community Christian (Port Charlotte)
Cornerstone Charter
Cornerstone Classical Academy
Dade Christian
Destin HS
Faith Baptist Christian School
First Baptist (Jacksonville)
First Christian Academy
Franklin Academy
Gold Coast
Greater Miami Adventists Academy
Hernando Christian
Hialeah
IMG Academy
International Studies Charter
Jordan Christian Preparatory
Keystone Prep
Malone
Mason Classical Academy
Miami Christian
Palm Bay Prep
Palm Glades Prep Acad
Parsons Christian Academy
Patel
Pepin Academy
Real Life Christian Academy
Redeemer Christian
SEED School
Somerset Prep Port St. Lucie
St. Andrew's Episcopal
Trinitas Christian
Upperroom Christian
Vanguard
Walker Memorial Academy
Westlake Preparatory
Active Uncategorized Teams in Florida
All Saints Academy
Aubrey Rogers
Brandon Academy
Brevard Christian
Bronson
Calvary Baptist Christian
Champagnat Catholic
Citrus Park Christian
Classical Prep
Coral Springs Christian
Cornerstone Charter
Covenant Christian
Crescent City
Crossroad Academy
Doctors Charter
Duval Charter
Duval Charter
DyeStat - Florida
East Gadsden
First Academy
Foundation
Foundation Christian Academy
Geneva Classical Academy
Global Outreach Charter Academy
GunLap Running
Half-Mile Timing
Hialeah Educational Academy
Hollywood Christian
Imagine Northport
Island Christian
Key's Gate Charter
Lake Gibson
Lake Worth Christian
Mast Academy
Mater Academy Cutler Bay
Meadowbrook Academy
Merrit Island Christian
Miami Springs Sr
New Dimensions
North Florida Educational Institute
Oasis Christian Academy
Our Lady Of Lourdes
Peniel Baptist Academy
Piper
Poplar Springs
Port Saint Joe
R J Hendley Christian
Ridgewood (closed 2018)
Robert E Lee Senior
Sagemont
Sarasota Christian
SLAM Palm Beach
Somerset Academy Key
Warner Christian
west coast
West Oaks Academy
Winter Haven Christian
Winthrop College Prep Academy
Can't find your team?
Coaches
, help update team classifications
Mens Top Athletes
100m
12
Christian Miller
9.93
(1.6)
PR
FL
St. Johns Striders
Apr 20
Pure Athletics Spring Invitational
200m
12
Christian Miller
20.51
(.2)
PR
FL
Creekside
Mar 16
Bob Hayes HS Invitational
400m
11
Tywan Cox
45.76
PR
FL
Miami Northwestern
Apr 11
GMAC Finals
800m
12
Riley Smith
1:50.96
PR
FL
Buchholz
Mar 30
Florida Relays
1600m
12
Evan Fleming
4:12.30
PR
FL
Buchholz
Apr 06
Alachua County Championship
1mile
11
Jonathan Pena
4:41.90
PR
FL
Westminster Academy
Mar 02
Pine Crest Panther Relays
3000m
12
Patrick Koon
8:10.12
PR
FL
Leon
Apr 06
2024 Arcadia Invitational
3200m
12
Riley Smith
8:39.71
PR
FL
Buchholz
Mar 23
FSU HS Relays
2miles
9
Andrew Beroset
9:03.93
PR
FL
Gulf Breeze
Apr 06
Mobile Challenge of Champions
110mH-39"
11
Jabari Armstrong
13.78
(2.6)
PR
FL
George Steinbrenner
Mar 30
Florida Relays
300mH-36"
11
Christopher Priede
40.85
PR
FL
Venice
Apr 12
Cardinal Mooney Invitational
2kSteeple
11
Gary Davis
6:48.34
PR
FL
West Orange
Mar 01
Winter Park - Wildcat Open
4x100m
Relay Team
40.36
FL
American Heritage
Mar 29
Texas Clyde Littlefield Relays 96th Annual-HS
4x400m
Relay Team
3:11.90
FL
Christopher Columbus
Apr 11
GMAC Finals
4x800m
Riley Smith
Evan Fleming
Gino Palazollo
Calum Watson
7:47.81
FL
Buchholz
Mar 30
Florida Relays
DistMed12,4,8,16-[1200-400-800-1600]
Relay Team
10:33.06
FL
Belen Jesuit Prep
Apr 13
Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays
Shot-12lb
12
Bryce Davis
17.88m
PR
FL
Leon
Mar 23
FSU HS Relays
Discus-1.6kg
11
Jason Atwood
55.87m
PR
FL
Lawton Chiles
Mar 08
Tariq Barfield Invitational
HJ
11
Demond Scott
2.08m
PR
FL
Rockledge
Apr 19
Cape Coast Conference Championship
PV
12
Alex Georgiev
5.00m
FL
Montverde Academy
Mar 23
FSU HS Relays
12
Luther Mogelvang
5.00m
PR
FL
Naples
Mar 23
FSU HS Relays
LJ
12
Elijah Smith
7.37m
PR
FL
Miramar
Apr 05
BCAA Track & Field Championship
TJ
12
Jaden Lippett
15.70m
(1.1)
PR
FL
Winter Haven
Mar 30
Florida Relays
Hammer-12lb
12
Aiden Holtz
49.05m
PR
FL
Pine Crest
Apr 19
Calvary Christian Ft. Lauderdale Last Chance
View Top 10 in These Events
View More Events
Womens Top Athletes
100m
12
Adaejah Hodge
11.19
(.3)
Unattached
Apr 06
Hurricane Alumni Invitational
200m
12
Adaejah Hodge
22.85
(1.4)
PR
Unattached
Apr 06
Hurricane Alumni Invitational
400m
12
Alivia Williams
52.30
PR
FL
Montverde Academy
Mar 30
Florida Relays
800m
12
Madeleine Gear
2:10.40
PR
FL
Foundation Christian Academy
Mar 23
FSU HS Relays
1500m
12
Ashley Fitzgerald
4:57.29
PR
Unattached
Mar 22
FSU Relays
1600m
12
Madeleine Gear
4:49.46
PR
FL
Foundation Christian Academy
Apr 20
64th Mt. SAC Relays
1mile
12
Madeleine Gear
4:51.21
PR
FL
Foundation Christian Academy
Apr 20
64th Mt. SAC Relays
3000m
10
Addison Elwell
10:45.92
PR
FL
Viera (Melbourne)
Feb 17
Astronaut Preseason Classic
3200m
12
Addison Dempsey
10:31.97
PR
FL
Cardinal Mooney
Apr 06
IMG Academy Invitational
100mH-33"
11
Aleesa Samuel
13.12
(.7)
PR
FL
Somerset Academy
Mar 16
Bob Hayes HS Invitational
300mH-30"
11
Faith Bennett
43.55
PR
FL
Westlake Preparatory
Dec 11
Ranch Preseason Invitational
2kSteeple
11
Natalie Newman
8:11.61
PR
FL
Winter Park
Mar 01
Winter Park - Wildcat Open
4x100m
Relay Team
45.85
FL
Miami Southridge
Apr 11
GMAC Finals
4x400m
Relay Team
3:36.12
FL
Miami Northwestern
Mar 30
Florida Relays
4x800m
Relay Team
8:58.50
FL
Dillard
Mar 02
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
DistMed12,4,8,16-[1200-400-800-1600]
Relay Team
12:16.47
FL
IMG Academy
Apr 06
IMG Academy Invitational
Shot-4kg
11
Lauren Kirby
14.96m
PR
FL
Somerset Academy
Mar 02
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Discus-1kg
11
Lauren Henderson
47.42m
PR
FL
Westlake Preparatory
Dec 11
Ranch Preseason Invitational
HJ
11
Lauren Henderson
1.80m
PR
FL
Westlake Preparatory
Dec 11
Ranch Preseason Invitational
PV
11
Kylie Neira
3.97m
PR
FL
DeLand
Mar 30
Florida Relays
LJ
12
Omari'a Gordan
6.30m
PR
FL
Olympia
Apr 19
Dr. Phillips Meet
TJ
12
Lily Gibson
12.69m
PR
FL
Westlake Preparatory
Dec 11
Ranch Preseason Invitational
View Top 10 in These Events
View More Events
Standard Performance Lists
Florida - All
1A
2A
3A
4A
Independent
Custom Performance Lists
Deaf High Schools
All Catholic Conference
Bay Conference
Big Bend Conference
Broward County Athletic Conference
Cape Coast Conference
Collier County Conference
Esca-Rosa County Conference
FACA North Region
Gateway Conference
Lee County Athletic Conference
Marion County Conference
Orlando Metro Conference
Orlando Metro East Division
Orlando Metro West Division
Palm Beach County Conference
Polk County Conference
St. John's River Conference
Request a new Custom List
Sports Association Website