Florida High School 2021 Outdoor Track & Field

Switch to
Swipe to view all teams
1A
Region 1
District 1
District 2
District 3
District 4
Region 2
District 5
District 6
District 7
District 8
Region 3
District 09
District 10
District 11
District 12
Region 4
District 13
District 14
District 15
District 16
2A
Region 1
District 1
District 2
District 3
District 4
Region 2
District 5
District 6
District 7
District 8
Region 3
District 09
District 10
District 11
District 12
Region 4
District 13
District 14
District 15
District 16
3A
Region 1
District 1
District 2
District 3
District 4
Region 2
District 5
District 6
District 7
District 8
Region 3
District 09
District 10
District 11
District 12
Region 4
District 13
District 14
District 15
District 16
4A
Region 1
District 1
District 2
District 3
District 4
Region 2
District 5
District 6
District 7
District 8
Region 3
District 09
District 10
District 11
District 12
Region 4
District 13
District 14
District 15
District 16
Independent

Active Uncategorized Teams in Florida

Can't find your team?

100m11Jaylen Slade10.03 (2.7)PRFLIMG AcademyMay 02Pure Athletics Sprint Elite Meet
200m11Jaylen Slade20.20 (.3)PRFLIMG AcademyMay 02Pure Athletics Sprint Elite Meet
400m12Weston Baptiste46.63PRFLMontverde AcademyMar 27Tohopekaliga Invitational #2
800m12 (17)Samuel Austin1:50.00PRFLOviedoApr 03Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
1600m11 (17)Rheinhardt Harrison4:08.14PRFLNeaseMay 08FHSAA Class 4A State Track & Field Championships
1mile11 (16)Rheinhardt Harrison4:05.70PRFLTinman Junior EliteDec 12Five and Dime Athletics Meeting
3000m12Simon DeVoss8:57.20PRFLAstronautFeb 12Astronaut Pre Season Classic
3200m11 (17)Rheinhardt Harrison8:47.43PRFLNeaseApr 07Bolles Last Chance Meet
2miles9Marc Gonzales10:12.63PRFLMater LakesMay 15Golden South Series #1
110mH-39"12Jerry Philippe13.45 (1.3)PRFLDillardJul 02Brooks PR Invitational
300mH-36"12 (18)Leonard Mustari37.16PRFLDunbarMay 07FHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships
2kSteeple12 (17)Christian Fernandez6:33.55PRFLBelen Jesuit PrepMar 20IMG Spring Break Invitational
4x100mRelay Team39.74cFLImmokaleeFeb 17NHS & Golden Gate Dual Meet
4x400mRelay Team3:14.41FLIMG AcademyMar 20IMG Spring Break Invitational
4x800mRelay Team7:44.57FLSatelliteMar 06Holy Trinity Invitational
DistMed12,4,8,16-[12-4-8-16]Relay Team10:27.66FLNeaseFeb 20Nease Relays
Shot-12lb12Ben Miazga18.00mPRFLNiceville SeniorMar 27Jimmy Everett Invitational
Discus-1.6kg11Gabe Dindy54.48mPRFLLakelandApr 03IMG Relay Carnival
HJ12 (14)Kennedy Sauder2.18mPRFLCalvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale)Mar 19Calvary Christian FtL Varsity Invitational
PV12Justin Kern4.88mPRFLBishop MooreMay 01FHSAA 2A Region 2
LJ12Curtis Williams7.75m (1.6)PRFLLeonMay 07FHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships
TJ12Gregory Janvier15.52mPRFLCalvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale)Mar 03Archbishop McCarthy Track Meet #3
Hammer-12lb17-18 (18)Tremain Robinson59.48mPRFLBroward Elite Athletic ClubJun 25Broward Elite Summer Meet #2
100m12 (18)Hannah Douglas11.41 (3.6)PRFLIMG AcademyMay 02Pure Athletics Sprint Elite Meet
200m11 (17)Aaliyah Butler23.39 (3.0)PRUnattachedJun 19Coach O Florida Invitational
400m11 (17)Aaliyah Butler53.05PRFLMiami NorthwesternApr 03Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
800m12Jessica Edwards2:09.34PRUnattachedMay 15Golden South Series #1
1500m-Eliana Black4:45.86PRUnattachedMay 22FLYRA Middle School State Track & Field Championship 2021
1600m11Mary Ellen Eudaly4:44.80PRFLCambridge ChristianApr 22FHSAA 1A District 9
1mile11 (17)Caroline Wells4:42.40PRFLWinter SpringsJul 02Brooks PR Invitational
3000m-Eliana Black9:57.86PRUnattachedMay 22FLYRA Middle School State Track & Field Championship 2021
3200m11 (17)Caroline Wells10:08.77PRUnattachedJun 13Running Lane Track Championships 2021
2miles10Lillee Tang11:53.83PRUnattachedNov 28Tallahassee 2 Mile Postal
100mH-33"12 (18)Eddiyah Frye13.35 (-.4)PRFLSt Thomas AquinasJul 02Brooks PR Invitational
300mH-30"12Alexis Glasco40.28PRFLSt Thomas AquinasApr 30FHSAA 4A Region 4
2kSteeple10 (16)Carly McNatt7:17.15PRFLIMG AcademyApr 03IMG Relay Carnival
4x100mRelay Team46.22FLAmerican HeritageMay 01FHSAA 3A Region 4
4x400mAngela West
Sophia Guerrero
Rylee Perry
Maggie Russel
3:35.72FLRiverviewApr 07East Bay Tri Meet
4x800mAlisha Boyer
Amenda Saint-Louis
Jahnile Registre
Kemaj Moore
9:14.24FLMaynard EvansMay 08FHSAA Class 4A State Track & Field Championships
DistMed12,4,8,16-[12-4-8-16]Relay Team12:42.01FLLakewood RanchApr 03IMG Relay Carnival
Shot-4kg12 (18)Riley Simmons14.42mPRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
Discus-1kg12 (18)Cara Salsberry48.91mPRFLSomerset CanyonsFeb 19King's Academy Open #1
HJ11 (17)Alyssa Jones1.82mFLMiami SouthridgeFeb 26Spartan Invitational
PV12Audrey Wuerffel3.90mPRFLThe Bolles SchoolApr 20FHSAA 2A District 3
LJ-Elisa Ortuzar6.64mPRUnattachedJul 09Broward Elite Summer Meet #3
TJ12Natalia Madison12.30mPRFLDwyerApr 14FHSAA 4A District 11