Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Hunter Collins11.19PRMIBreckenridgeMay 252019 MITCA Division 4 Team State Meet
2.11Zaiden Mitchell11.48PRMISaginaw NouvelMay 03Nite Trax
3.9Jace Horman11.52PRMIBreckenridgeMay 252019 MITCA Division 4 Team State Meet
4.11Jarett Wood11.56MIMorriceMay 252019 MITCA Division 4 Team State Meet
5.11Patric Alwood11.58PRMIFultonMay 22CMAC League Championship
11Nate Alwood11.58PRMIFultonApr 24CMAC: Fulton & St. Pats @ Fowler
7.12Adrian Smith11.60 (.0)MISaginaw Arts and SciencesJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 4
8.10Cameren Valliere11.64MIBreckenridgeMay 22MSAC Championship at Sacred Heart
9.11Logan Chilman11.72MIBeal CityApr 23Highland @ Beal City w/Evart
10.10Charlie Steinhaus11.76MIBreckenridgeMay 18MHSAA LP Region 37-4 @ Breckenridge
12Lukas Ebright11.76PRMIBreckenridgeMay 252019 MITCA Division 4 Team State Meet
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Nate Alwood22.41PRMIFultonApr 26 Auburn C. Perkins Memorial Invite
2.12Hunter Collins23.10PRMIBreckenridgeApr 26Clare Invitational
3.12Adrian Smith23.48PRMISaginaw Arts and SciencesApr 15TVC Ithaca and MLS @ Valley Lutheran
4.11Michael Hopp23.49PRMIMt. Pleasant Sacred HeartApr 24MSAC Jamboree at Vestaburg HS
5.11Zaiden Mitchell23.52PRMISaginaw NouvelMay 03Nite Trax
6.10Cameren Valliere23.78MIBreckenridgeMay 252019 MITCA Division 4 Team State Meet
11Collin Stahl23.78PRMIFultonApr 26 Auburn C. Perkins Memorial Invite
8.11David Martin23.92MISaginaw Michigan Lutheran SeminaryMay 22TVC West Final Meet
9.11Jarett Wood23.97PRMIMorriceMay 252019 MITCA Division 4 Team State Meet
10.12Sergio Molinar24.02PRMISaginaw NouvelMay 22TVC West Final Meet
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Nate Alwood50.32PRMIFultonMay 22CMAC League Championship
2.12Carson Solomon52.73PRMISaginaw Michigan Lutheran SeminaryMay 18MHSAA LP Region 37-4 @ Breckenridge
3.12TJ Moore52.79PRMIMt. Pleasant Sacred HeartMay 22MSAC Championship at Sacred Heart
4.11Sully O'Brien53.68PRMISaginaw Michigan Lutheran SeminaryMay 28Korf-Schultz Saginaw County Championships
5.12Jordan Mawhirter53.84PRMIMontabellaMay 22MSAC Championship at Sacred Heart
6.11Patric Alwood54.07MIFultonApr 20Saranac Invitational
7.12Connor Lucas54.12MIMorriceMay 18MHSAA LP Region 37-4 @ Breckenridge
8.12Justin Niemi54.52PRMICarson City-CrystalMay 18MHSAA LP Region 37-4 @ Breckenridge
9.10Collin Diehl54.61PRMIVestaburgMay 18MHSAA LP Region 37-4 @ Breckenridge
10.11Ned Smith54.69MIPortland St. PatrickMay 04Portland Track and Field Invitation
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12TJ Moore2:01.76PRMIMt. Pleasant Sacred HeartJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 4
2.9Mason Sumner2:01.99PRMIBreckenridgeMay 28Mid Michigan Meet of Champions
3.10Caleb Rivers2:04.67MIMorriceMay 0339th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
4.11Logan Pankow2:04.90PRMISaginaw Michigan Lutheran SeminaryMay 28Korf-Schultz Saginaw County Championships
5.12Owen Simon2:05.16PRMIFowlerMay 18MHSAA LP Region 37-4 @ Breckenridge
6.11Sully O'Brien2:08.72PRMISaginaw Michigan Lutheran SeminaryMay 18MHSAA LP Region 37-4 @ Breckenridge
7.11Chad Vestergaard2:09.12PRMIMontabellaMay 18MHSAA LP Region 37-4 @ Breckenridge
8.10Coleman Clark2:10.00MICarson City-CrystalMay 22MSAC Championship at Sacred Heart
9.11Josh Lynch2:10.18PRMIMt. Pleasant Sacred HeartMay 18MHSAA LP Region 37-4 @ Breckenridge
10.12Tristan Rudy2:10.65PRMIFultonMay 18MHSAA LP Region 37-4 @ Breckenridge
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.9Mason Sumner4:30.07PRMIBreckenridgeMay 18MHSAA LP Region 37-4 @ Breckenridge
2.12TJ Moore4:37.28PRMIMt. Pleasant Sacred HeartMay 11Alma College Scottie Classic
3.11Logan Pankow4:40.13PRMISaginaw Michigan Lutheran SeminaryMay 28Korf-Schultz Saginaw County Championships
4.10Coleman Clark4:42.99MICarson City-CrystalApr 24MSAC Jamboree at Vestaburg HS
5.11Josh Lynch4:43.32MIMt. Pleasant Sacred HeartMay 28Mid Michigan Meet of Champions
6.12Alex Taylor4:44.32MIBeal CityMay 18MHSAA LP Region 37-4 @ Breckenridge
7.10Caleb Rivers4:44.49PRMIMorriceMay 21GAC Championship Meet
8.10Sam Korthals4:49.11PRMISaginaw Michigan Lutheran SeminaryMay 18MHSAA LP Region 37-4 @ Breckenridge
9.12Owen Simon4:49.43PRMIFowlerMay 11Alma College Scottie Classic
10.11Jonathon Markley4:51.09PRMIBreckenridgeMay 18MHSAA LP Region 37-4 @ Breckenridge
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Coleman Clark9:44.29MICarson City-CrystalMay 28Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions
2.9Mason Sumner9:50.21PRMIBreckenridgeMay 032019 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
3.10Matthew Nowak9:59.38MIMt. Pleasant Sacred HeartMay 032019 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
4.12Alex Taylor10:16.63PRMIBeal CityJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 4
5.9Ashton Keiffer10:24.79MICarson City-CrystalJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 4
6.9Brock Lynch10:24.98MIMt. Pleasant Sacred HeartMay 11Alma College Scottie Classic
7.10Colttion Vine10:27.32PRMIBreckenridgeMay 032019 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
8.10Caleb Rivers10:49.62MIMorriceMar 22SVSU D3/4 Indoor Invitational
9.11Colton Chovanec10:51.66PRMIBreckenridgeMay 11Alma College Scottie Classic
10.10Calvin Clark10:56.18PRMICarson City-CrystalMay 032019 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Sam Shively15.85PRMIMorriceMay 252019 MITCA Division 4 Team State Meet
2.12Braydan Biddinger15.97PRMIFultonApr 20Saranac Invitational
3.12Parker Vozar16.04MIMorriceMay 13GAC Quad - Morrice, Atherton, Bentley
4.12Paul Cook16.49MIPortland St. PatrickMay 10Bath Jon Nugent Memorial Invite
5.9Cavanaugh Barker16.50MICarson City-CrystalMay 18MHSAA LP Region 37-4 @ Breckenridge
6.12Austin Edington16.64MIMorriceApr 10Williamston HS Quad
7.12Jace Fellers16.95MISaginaw Michigan Lutheran SeminaryMay 03Nite Trax
8.12Ethan Wichert16.98PRMIBeal CityMay 28Mid Michigan Meet of Champions
9.12Sam Fox17.11PRMIBeal CityApr 26Clare Invitational
10.12Brennen Grant17.43PRMIFultonMay 22CMAC League Championship
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Paul Cook41.67PRMIPortland St. PatrickMay 28Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions
2.9Cavanaugh Barker42.21MICarson City-CrystalMay 28Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions
3.12Sam Shively42.40MIMorriceMay 18MHSAA LP Region 37-4 @ Breckenridge
4.10Ben Matthews42.95MIBeal CityJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 4
5.12Sam Fox43.06MIBeal CityMay 18MHSAA LP Region 37-4 @ Breckenridge
6.10Luke Predum43.50MIMt. Pleasant Sacred HeartMay 22MSAC Championship at Sacred Heart
7.12Austin Edington43.70MIMorriceMay 252019 MITCA Division 4 Team State Meet
8.12Ethan Wichert43.77PRMIBeal CityMay 28Mid Michigan Meet of Champions
9.12Brennen Grant43.86PRMIFultonMay 18MHSAA LP Region 37-4 @ Breckenridge
10.12Daryn Shepler43.98PRMICarson City-CrystalApr 24MSAC Jamboree at Vestaburg HS
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Lukas Ebright
Jace Horman
Cameren Valliere
Hunter Collins
44.13MIBreckenridgeMay 252019 MITCA Division 4 Team State Meet
2.Jack Schafer
Trey Small
Ben Matthews
TJ Maxon
45.06MIBeal CityJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 4
3.Larry Briggs
Patric Alwood
Adam Duflo
Collin Stahl
45.10MIFultonMay 22CMAC League Championship
4.Austin Edington
Sam Shively
Robert London
Jarett Wood
45.63MIMorriceJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 4
5.Alec Lipinski
Sergio Molinar
Kieran Schultz
Zaiden Mitchell
46.42MISaginaw NouvelMay 18MHSAA LP Region 37-4 @ Breckenridge
6.David Martin
Elijah Ha
Dylan Diem
Donovan Wade
47.16MISaginaw Michigan Lutheran SeminaryMay 22TVC West Final Meet
7.Ethan Crawford
Matt Chaney
Lucas Lippert
Connor Riley
47.56MIMontabellaMay 29Daily News Meet
8.Richard Thelen
Jonathon Hannahs
Dominic Horak
Ben Seltin
47.85MIFowlerMay 22CMAC League Championship
9.Cavanaugh Barker
Kyler Stone
Justin Niemi
Daryn Shepler
49.11MICarson City-CrystalMay 11Alma College Scottie Classic
10.Charlie Morton
Nate Gruss
Lesley Armah
Drew Neyer
50.10MIMt. Pleasant Sacred HeartMay 22MSAC Championship at Sacred Heart
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.Collin Stahl
Patric Alwood
Adam Duflo
Nate Alwood
1:31.68MIFultonJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 4
2.Cameren Valliere
Charlie Steinhaus
Kyle Conn
Hunter Collins
1:32.46MIBreckenridgeMay 28Mid Michigan Meet of Champions
3.Ben Matthews
TJ Maxon
Jack Schafer
Trey Small
1:33.59MIBeal CityJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 4
4.Connor Lucas
Jarett Wood
Peyton Smith
Chris Rosin
1:36.64MIMorriceMay 29Argus Press Champ of Champions
Brendan Zeien
TJ Moore
Xavier Addison
Michael Hopp
1:36.64MIMt. Pleasant Sacred HeartMay 22MSAC Championship at Sacred Heart
6.Jace Fellers
Max Nordlie
Donovan Wade
David Martin
1:37.78MISaginaw Michigan Lutheran SeminaryMay 18MHSAA LP Region 37-4 @ Breckenridge
7.Zach Thelen
Andrew Piggoitt
Richard Thelen
Ben Seltin
1:38.64MIFowlerMay 22CMAC League Championship
8.Cavanaugh Barker
Matthew Emelander
Kyler Stone
Justin Niemi
1:39.97MICarson City-CrystalMay 22MSAC Championship at Sacred Heart
9.Ethan Crawford
Lucas Lippert
Trent Willemstein
Connor Riley
1:40.74MIMontabellaMay 22MSAC Championship at Sacred Heart
10.9Alec Lipinski
Juan Negrete
Jerimiah Rosales
Jacob Johnson
1:43.77MISaginaw NouvelMay 18MHSAA LP Region 37-4 @ Breckenridge
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Collin Stahl
Patric Alwood
Brennen Grant
Nate Alwood
3:29.06MIFultonJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 4
2.Logan Pankow
Max Nordlie
Sully O'Brien
Carson Solomon
3:35.15MISaginaw Michigan Lutheran SeminaryJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 4
3.Brendan Zeien
Josh Lynch
TJ Moore
Michael Hopp
3:37.90MIMt. Pleasant Sacred HeartMay 18MHSAA LP Region 37-4 @ Breckenridge
4.Peyton Smith
Caleb Rivers
Chandler Iler
Connor Lucas
3:39.44MIMorriceMay 29Argus Press Champ of Champions
5.Chad Pell
Lucas Lippert
Connor Riley
Jordan Mawhirter
3:39.61MIMontabellaMay 29Daily News Meet
6.John Schneider
Tyler Coyne
Ned Smith
Paul Cook
3:41.79MIPortland St. PatrickMay 10Bath Jon Nugent Memorial Invite
7.Owen Simon
Ben Seltin
Richard Thelen
Zach Thelen
3:43.89MIFowlerMay 18MHSAA LP Region 37-4 @ Breckenridge
8.Tyler Story
Jonathon Markley
George Conn
Jace Horman
3:46.30MIBreckenridgeMay 22MSAC Championship at Sacred Heart
9.TJ Maxon
Jack Schafer
Ben Matthews
Trey Small
3:46.90MIBeal CityMay 28Mid Michigan Meet of Champions
10.Cavanaugh Barker
Zane Forist
Cole Stone
Justin Niemi
3:51.23MICarson City-CrystalMay 29Daily News Meet
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.Josh Lynch
Brock Lynch
Matthew Nowak
TJ Moore
8:30.57MIMt. Pleasant Sacred HeartJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 4
2.Mason Sumner
Trent Carter
Ashton Gillis
Colttion Vine
8:35.29MIBreckenridgeJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 4
3.Logan Pankow
Carson Solomon
Sam Korthals
Sully O'Brien
8:36.81MISaginaw Michigan Lutheran SeminaryMay 18MHSAA LP Region 37-4 @ Breckenridge
4.Aiden Campbell
Zu Scribner
Chandler Iler
Caleb Rivers
8:40.92MIMorriceMay 29Argus Press Champ of Champions
5.Justin Niemi
Daryn Shepler
Ashton Keiffer
Coleman Clark
8:55.46MICarson City-CrystalApr 24MSAC Jamboree at Vestaburg HS
6.Chad Pell
Trent Willemstein
Eder Lopez
Jordan Mawhirter
9:06.98MIMontabellaMay 10Hemlock Track Classic
7.Andrew Piggott
Riley Goerge
Wade Hufnagel
Owen Simon
9:21.63MIFowlerApr 26Clare Invitational
8.Alex Taylor
Marcus Kent
Easton Yuncker
Shane Lorenz
9:23.48MIBeal CityMay 18MHSAA LP Region 37-4 @ Breckenridge
9.Jeff Davlin
Devon FoxElster
Jake Pung
Tyler Coyne
9:38.72MIPortland St. PatrickMay 04Portland Track and Field Invitation
10.Nolan Thelen
Kaiden Johnston
Jaren Vanhoose
Tristan Rudy
9:45.95MIFultonMay 03Great Lakes Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Brennan Waslusky54' 9.5PRMIBreckenridgeMay 18MHSAA LP Region 37-4 @ Breckenridge
2.12Daniel Smith52' 1.25MICarson City-CrystalMay 29Daily News Meet
3.9Zane Forist49' 2.5MICarson City-CrystalMay 29Daily News Meet
4.11Chase Smith47' 2PRMIBeal CityJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 4
5.11John Ewalt46' 7.75PRMICarson City-CrystalMay 18MHSAA LP Region 37-4 @ Breckenridge
6.12Logan Kleinhardt43' 6.5PRMIColemanMay 18MHSAA LP Region 37-4 @ Breckenridge
7.12Jacob Fritz42' 11PRMIMt. Pleasant Sacred HeartMay 18MHSAA LP Region 37-4 @ Breckenridge
11Seth Schafer42' 11PRMIBeal CityMay 18MHSAA LP Region 37-4 @ Breckenridge
9.11Jack Nanasy41' 2.5PRMIMorriceMay 21GAC Championship Meet
10.12Logan Valliere41' 0.5PRMIMerrillApr 26 Auburn C. Perkins Memorial Invite
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Brennan Waslusky161' 8PRMIBreckenridgeJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 4
2.9Zane Forist158' 9MICarson City-CrystalJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 4
3.11Chase Smith133' 9PRMIBeal CityMay 11Alma College Scottie Classic
4.11Tony Piggott131' 5PRMIFowlerMay 22CMAC League Championship
5.12Sam Koresky130' 10PRMIMorriceMay 18MHSAA LP Region 37-4 @ Breckenridge
6.12Jacob Fritz129' 5PRMIMt. Pleasant Sacred HeartMay 22MSAC Championship at Sacred Heart
7.11Seth Schafer124' 10PRMIBeal CityMay 11Alma College Scottie Classic
8.12Andrew Latunski123' 9PRMIMorriceMay 21GAC Championship Meet
9.11Baily Saunders121' 9PRMIBreckenridgeMay 252019 MITCA Division 4 Team State Meet
10.11Jack Nanasy119' 7PRMIMorriceMay 13GAC Quad - Morrice, Atherton, Bentley
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.11Michael Hopp6' 0PRMIMt. Pleasant Sacred HeartApr 26Clare Invitational
12Owen Simon6' 0PRMIFowlerMay 01CMAC: Fowler, P-W @ Saranac
12Braydan Biddinger6' 0MIFultonApr 20Saranac Invitational
11Jayden Grundas6' 0PRMIBreckenridgeMay 22MSAC Championship at Sacred Heart
5.12Chris Rosin5' 10MIMorriceApr 06Huskie Invite 2019
12Connor Riley5' 10PRMIMontabellaApr 24MSAC Jamboree at Vestaburg HS
7.10Dylan Diem5' 8PRMISaginaw Michigan Lutheran SeminaryMay 11Alma College Scottie Classic
11Max Nordlie5' 8PRMISaginaw Michigan Lutheran SeminaryMay 28Korf-Schultz Saginaw County Championships
10Charlie Steinhaus5' 8PRMIBreckenridgeMay 252019 MITCA Division 4 Team State Meet
12Seth Lubgaban5' 8PRMIMontabellaMay 22MSAC Championship at Sacred Heart
11Grant Willman5' 8MIBreckenridgeMay 08MSAC Jamboree at Breckenridge HS
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.9Jaden Bovee12' 3PRMIColemanMay 15Marion @ Coleman
2.11Matt Chaney12' 0PRMIMontabellaMay 18MHSAA LP Region 37-4 @ Breckenridge
11Austin Lumbert12' 0PRMIColemanApr 26Clare Invitational
4.11Carson Federspiel11' 9PRMIMorriceApr 16GAC Dual: Webberville vs Morrice
5.11Jake Larner11' 6PRMIMorriceMay 29Argus Press Champ of Champions
9Richard Thelen11' 6PRMIFowlerMay 13Pewamo-Westphalia "Last Chance" Meet
7.11Zu Scribner11' 0MIMorriceApr 16GAC Dual: Webberville vs Morrice
8.11Nick Finnerty10' 6PRMIBeal CityMay 14Highland @ Beal City w/Pine River
10Derek Gross10' 6MIBeal CityMay 14Highland @ Beal City w/Pine River
10Austin McIntyre10' 6PRMIFultonApr 24CMAC: Fulton & St. Pats @ Fowler
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Brennen Grant20' 6.5PRMIFultonJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 4
2.12Carson Solomon20' 2.5PRMISaginaw Michigan Lutheran SeminaryJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 4
3.11Grant Willman20' 0.75PRMIBreckenridgeMay 18MHSAA LP Region 37-4 @ Breckenridge
4.12Braydan Biddinger19' 11PRMIFultonApr 24CMAC: Fulton & St. Pats @ Fowler
5.11Trey Small19' 10.75PRMIBeal CityApr 26Clare Invitational
11Max Nordlie19' 10.75MISaginaw Michigan Lutheran SeminaryMay 11Alma College Scottie Classic
7.12Lucas Lippert19' 7PRMIMontabellaMay 10Hemlock Track Classic
8.11Ben Seltin19' 6.25PRMIFowlerMay 22CMAC League Championship
9.9Juan Negrete19' 2.75PRMISaginaw NouvelMay 03Nite Trax
10.9Luke Saunders18' 9.75PRMIBreckenridgeApr 18Ithaca Blue and Gold Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.