Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Marcellus Moore10.36 (1.5)ILPlainfield (North)Apr 06Belleville West Invitational
2.12Cedric Rowzee10.45PRILWheaton (W. Warrenville South)Apr 06Wheaton North Best Four Invitational
3.11Jermarrion Stewart10.49 (.3)PRILCollinsvilleMay 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
4.12Adam Wiatr10.60PRILRoselle (Lake Park)Apr 06Wheaton North Best Four Invitational
5.12Deonte Mcgoy10.61 (1.5)PRILAlton (Sr.)Apr 06Belleville West Invitational
6.12Tyquan Cox10.63 (3.0)PRILGlen Ellyn (Glenbard West)May 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
7.11Xavier Curtis10.69 (.3)PRILCarol Stream (Glenbard North)May 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
8.12Davaul Bailey10.71PRILJoliet (West)Apr 18Englund Relays
9.11Aj Henning10.73 (.2)ILFrankfort (Lincoln-Way East)May 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
10.11John Bickel10.76 (.8)PRILTinley Park (Andrew)May 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Marcellus Moore20.89 (2.8)ILPlainfield (North)Apr 06Belleville West Invitational
2.11Jermarrion Stewart21.24 (2.8)PRILCollinsvilleApr 06Belleville West Invitational
3.12Ricky Johnson21.42 (3.2)PRILCrete (C.-Monee)Apr 20Winston Brown Invitational
4.12Cedric Rowzee21.56PRILWheaton (W. Warrenville South)May 16IHSA 3A Boys York Sectional
5.12Deonte Mcgoy21.68 (2.8)PRILAlton (Sr.)Apr 06Belleville West Invitational
6.11Xavier Curtis21.76PRILCarol Stream (Glenbard North)May 16IHSA 3A Boys York Sectional
7.11Marlon Wordlow Jr21.78PRUnattachedJun 23USATF Illinois Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.12Amir Blanchard21.82PRILOak Park (O.P.-River Forest)Apr 19Bob Cohoon Invitational
9.12Tyquan Cox21.86 (3.6)PRILGlen Ellyn (Glenbard West)May 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
10.12Kamrin Williams21.89 (.3)PRILChicago Heights (Bloom Twp.)May 15IHSA 3A Boys Bloom Township Sectional
17-18Tyrone Clarke21.89PRILZephyrs TrackJun 29DuPage Bob Nihells Invitational
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Jason Thormo47.97ILFox Lake (Grant)May 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.12Ricky Johnson48.32PRILCrete (C.-Monee)May 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.11Khullen Jefferson48.34PRILLansing (Thornton Fractional South)May 15IHSA 3A Boys Bloom Township Sectional
4.11Michael Walkosz48.66PRILLockport (Twp.)May 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
5.11Kyle Langellier48.68PRILLockport (Twp.)May 17IHSA 3A Boys Downers Grove North Sectional
6.12Quemarii Williams48.76ILDanville (H.S.)May 08Big 12 Conference Championship
7.12Jack Loveland49.15PRILWilmette (Loyola Academy)May 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
8.12Dalen Brown49.31PRILOswegoMay 08Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
12Davell Clemon49.31PRILFlossmoor (Homewood-F.)May 15IHSA 3A Boys Bloom Township Sectional
10.11Tuwayne Gunn49.35PRILPark Ridge (Maine East)May 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Thomas Shilgalis1:52.55ILNaperville (Central)Jun 08Midwest Distance Classic
2.12Andrew O'Keefe1:53.32PRILGranite CityMay 04Collinsville Boys Invitational
3.12Ramon Lacey1:54.28PRILChicago Heights (Bloom Twp.)May 15IHSA 3A Boys Bloom Township Sectional
4.11Jason Hoffman1:54.33PRILMinookaMay 15IHSA 3A Boys Bloom Township Sectional
5.12Ethan Baker1:54.47PRILCrystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)May 17IHSA 3A Boys Guilford Sectional
6.11Ben Rosa1:54.59PRILLake Forest (H.S.)Jun 08Midwest Distance Classic
7.12Samuel Rivera1:54.86PRILChicago (Whitney Young)May 04*2019 CPS B/G Varsity Championships
8.12Rory Cavan1:55.31PRILGlen Ellyn (Glenbard West)Jun 08Midwest Distance Classic
9.12Grant Jensen1:55.61ILCrystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)May 17IHSA 3A Boys Guilford Sectional
10.12Will O'Brien1:55.65PRILGlen Ellyn (Glenbard West)May 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Thomas Shilgalis3:52.55PRILNaperville (Central)May 31Magis Miles
2.12Rory Cavan3:56.45PRILGlen Ellyn (Glenbard West)May 31Magis Miles
3.12Andrew O'Keefe3:56.64PRUnattachedJun 15Brooks PR Invitational
4.11Ben Rosa3:57.33PRILLake Forest (H.S.)May 31Magis Miles
5.11Joshua Methner3:58.34PRILArlington Heights (Hersey)May 31Magis Miles
6.12Samuel Rivera3:58.51PRILChicago (Whitney Young)Apr 06Arcadia Invitational
7.15-16Spencer Werner4:01.80PRILTNT Track & Field AcademyJul 28USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
8.12Sean Maison4:02.96PRILWheaton (W. Warrenville South)May 31Magis Miles
9.11Joey Kasch4:03.73PRILPark Ridge (Maine South)May 31Magis Miles
10.11Ethan Kern4:04.14PRILElmhurst (York)May 31Magis Miles
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Thomas Shilgalis4:07.78PRILNaperville (Central)May 31Magis Miles
2.12Andrew O'Keefe4:08.98PRILGranite CityApr 20Distance Night in Palatine
3.12Zach Albrecht4:10.16PRILAlgonquin (Jacobs)Apr 20Distance Night in Palatine
4.11Brett Gardner4:11.44PRILFrankfort (Lincoln-Way East)Apr 20Distance Night in Palatine
5.12Rory Cavan4:11.52PRILGlen Ellyn (Glenbard West)May 31Magis Miles
6.11Ben Rosa4:12.86PRILLake Forest (H.S.)May 31Magis Miles
7.12Samuel Rivera4:13.25PRILChicago (Whitney Young)Apr 06Arcadia Invitational
8.11Joshua Methner4:13.76PRILArlington Heights (Hersey)May 31Magis Miles
9.12Sean Maison4:14.67PRILWheaton (W. Warrenville South)Apr 20Distance Night in Palatine
10.11Charlie Smith4:15.47PRILAntiochApr 20Distance Night in Palatine
View full rankings...
1 MileCompare top 10
1.12Thomas Shilgalis4:09.33PRILNaperville (Central)May 31Magis Miles
2.12Rory Cavan4:12.98PRILGlen Ellyn (Glenbard West)May 31Magis Miles
3.11Brett Gardner4:13.85PRILFrankfort (Lincoln-Way East)May 30Festival of Miles
4.11Ben Rosa4:14.47PRILLake Forest (H.S.)May 31Magis Miles
5.11Jared Kreis4:14.62PRILNew Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central)May 30Festival of Miles
6.12Samuel Rivera4:14.68PRILChicago (Whitney Young)Apr 06Arcadia Invitational
7.11Joshua Methner4:15.29PRILArlington Heights (Hersey)May 31Magis Miles
8.12Andrew O'Keefe4:15.66PRUnattachedJun 15Brooks PR Invitational
9.12Sean Maison4:20.34PRILWheaton (W. Warrenville South)May 31Magis Miles
11Michael Moriarty4:20.34PRILElmhurst (York)May 31Magis Miles
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 4
1.12Tommy Brady8:38.69PRILPark Ridge (Maine South)Apr 06Arcadia Invitational
2.15-16Spencer Werner8:46.04PRILTNT Track & Field AcademyJul 28USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
3.12Jack Roberts8:50.02PRILDowners Grove (North)Apr 06Arcadia Invitational
4.11Tyler Cushing9:23.18PRILBolingbrookApr 06Arcadia Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Jared Kreis9:02.47PRILNew Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central)Apr 20Distance Night in Palatine
2.11Joshua Methner9:02.54PRILArlington Heights (Hersey)Apr 20Distance Night in Palatine
3.12Samuel Rivera9:06.27PRILChicago (Whitney Young)Apr 26Wanner Knights Invitational
4.12Tommy Brady9:07.49ILPark Ridge (Maine South)May 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
5.11Brett Gardner9:07.76PRILFrankfort (Lincoln-Way East)Apr 06Arcadia Invitational
6.11Ian Geisler9:08.25PRILHuntleyApr 20Distance Night in Palatine
7.12Andrew O'Keefe9:11.11PRILGranite CityApr 12Granite City Boys Invitational
8.12Jack Roberts9:11.54ILDowners Grove (North)May 17IHSA 3A Boys Downers Grove North Sectional
9.12Nick Doud9:12.57PRILBloomington (H.S.)Apr 20Distance Night in Palatine
10.12Nick Trattner9:12.63PRILNaperville (North)May 17IHSA 3A Boys Downers Grove North Sectional
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Victor Cameron13.86 (.9)PRILCrete (C.-Monee)May 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.12JT Lowder14.05 (2.2)PRILOak Park (O.P.-River Forest)May 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.12Donovan Turner14.25 (.9)ILNaperville (Neuqua Valley)May 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
4.11Daylin Williams14.26 (.2)PRUnattachedJul 28USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
5.17-18Koren Leonard14.41PRILZephyrs TrackJun 23USATF Illinois Association Junior Olympic Championships
12Robert Williams14.41 (1.8)PRILSpringfieldApr 20Winston Brown Invitational
7.12Josh James14.49PRILWheaton (North)Apr 06Wheaton North Best Four Invitational
8.12Kyle Burke14.56 (1.8)PRILPlainfield (North)Apr 20Winston Brown Invitational
9.12Mychah Spells14.59PRUnattachedJun 23USATF Illinois Association Junior Olympic Championships
12Tim Szylak14.59 (2.2)PRILRolling MeadowsMay 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Robert Williams38.14PRILSpringfieldMay 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.12Victor Cameron38.45PRILCrete (C.-Monee)May 15IHSA 3A Boys Bloom Township Sectional
3.12Jahari Stubbs38.56PRILElgin (Larkin)May 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
4.12JT Lowder38.59PRILOak Park (O.P.-River Forest)May 10WSC-Silver Boys Championships
5.12Eli Odell38.94PRILWheaton (North)May 10DuKane Conference Outdoor Boys Championships
6.11KeiJhuan James38.96PRILO'Fallon (H.S.)May 08Southwestern Conference Boys Championships
7.12Donovan Turner39.02ILNaperville (Neuqua Valley)May 16IHSA 3A Boys Ottawa Sectional
8.12Josh James39.03PRILWheaton (North)May 10DuKane Conference Outdoor Boys Championships
9.12Joe Morrissey39.05PRILAlton (Sr.)May 16IHSA 3A Boys Bloomington Sectional
10.12Koren Leonard39.07ILOak Park (O.P.-River Forest)May 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
2k SteeplechaseCompare top 7
1.11Carter Schorr6:13.49PRUnattachedJul 28USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.10Maximilian Barrios6:32.64PRILChicago (Von Steuben)Jun 08Midwest Distance Classic
3.11John Norris6:45.77PRILDowners Grove (South)Jun 08Midwest Distance Classic
4.12Brady Mello7:01.80PRILOswegoJun 08Midwest Distance Classic
5.12Jacob Petrik7:09.40PRILMaple Park (Kaneland)Jun 08Midwest Distance Classic
6.15-16Riley Beasley7:20.67PRILFlippen FlyersJun 23USATF Illinois Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.12Jeremiah Wilson7:25.44PRILSt. Charles (East)Jun 08Midwest Distance Classic
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Jamal Safo
Victor Cameron
Kavon Jones
Jalen Echols
40.86ILCrete (C.-Monee)May 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.Ugo Anidobu
Jesuseun Adeyiga
Marshall Ellis
Joshua Bridges
41.31ILFlossmoor (Homewood-F.)May 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.Rapharoah Dallas
Tyrone Clarke
Amir Blanchard
JT Lowder
41.81ILOak Park (O.P.-River Forest)May 16IHSA 3A Boys Proviso East Sectional
4.Kaden Turner
Kamrin Williams
Jasean Clark
Brian Dickerson
41.88ILChicago Heights (Bloom Twp.)May 15IHSA 3A Boys Bloom Township Sectional
5.Malachi Spells
Luke Watzke
John Bickel
Mychah Spells
42.09ILTinley Park (Andrew)May 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
6.Relay Team42.11ILBelleville (West)May 08Southwestern Conference Boys Championships
7.Jason Miller
Alex Miller
Meante Foster
Dylan Becker
42.12ILCarpentersville (Dundee-Crown)May 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
8.Royce Robinson
Matt Jacobson
Jacob Todd
Davion Cherwin
42.17ILSouth ElginMay 16IHSA 3A Boys St.Charles North Sectional
9.Nasri Khayal
Mario Haro
Steven Twietmeyer
Cedric Rowzee
42.18ILWheaton (W. Warrenville South)May 16IHSA 3A Boys York Sectional
10.Kameron Bedford
Oscar Berrun
Diego Villalobos
Tyquan Cox
42.23ILGlen Ellyn (Glenbard West)May 16IHSA 3A Boys York Sectional
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.Jamal Safo
Kavon Jones
Trayvon Rudolph
Kylen Andrews
1:26.29ILCrete (C.-Monee)May 15IHSA 3A Boys Bloom Township Sectional
2.Kaden Turner
Kamrin Williams
Jasean Clark
Jalen Bowens
1:26.37ILChicago Heights (Bloom Twp.)May 15IHSA 3A Boys Bloom Township Sectional
3.Jalen Hunter
Jesuseun Adeyiga
Marshall Ellis
Joshua Bridges
1:27.00ILFlossmoor (Homewood-F.)May 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
4.Rapharoah Dallas
Tyrone Clarke
Naz Bryant
Amir Blanchard
1:27.30ILOak Park (O.P.-River Forest)May 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
5.Dylan Becker
Trevor Fed
Alex Miller
Jason Miller
1:27.76ILCarpentersville (Dundee-Crown)May 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
6.Pax Kim
Tim Zalinski
Will Horvath
John Moellenkamp
1:27.91ILMt. Prospect (Prospect)May 16IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
7.Nasri Khayal
Mario Haro
Andy Campbell
Cedric Rowzee
1:28.18ILWheaton (W. Warrenville South)May 16IHSA 3A Boys York Sectional
8.Eden Sweeney
Temi Osobamiro
Nikola Maric
Virgil Steward
1:28.38ILAurora (Metea Valley)May 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
9.-Artavion Taylor
Trevor Tousana
Steven Koif
Julian Davis
1:28.48ILBataviaMay 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
10.Shane Johnson
Jaheel Perrin
Jordan Vincent
David Smolensky
1:28.58ILLincolnshire (Stevenson)May 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Caleb Lenoir
Davell Clemon
Jalen Hunter
Jalen Robinson
3:18.39ILFlossmoor (Homewood-F.)May 15IHSA 3A Boys Bloom Township Sectional
2.Michael Smith
Alex Alva
Justin Splitt
Jason Thormo
3:19.44ILFox Lake (Grant)May 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.Michael Walkosz
Gabe Czako
Ray Holland
Kyle Langellier
3:19.58ILLockport (Twp.)May 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
4.Sammy Assil
Jamal Safo
Elantae Humphrey
Ricky Johnson
3:20.30ILCrete (C.-Monee)May 15IHSA 3A Boys Bloom Township Sectional
5.Drew Crooks
Merdy Ilonga
DaQwan Davis
CJ Hyde
3:21.12ILBloomington (H.S.)May 16IHSA 3A Boys Bloomington Sectional
6.Roderick Williams
Ryan Somraty
Alex Tillock
Christian Wallace
3:21.45ILO'Fallon (H.S.)May 16IHSA 3A Boys Bloomington Sectional
Julian Davis
Trevor Tousana
Anthony Bradley
Adam Kennedy
3:21.45ILBataviaMay 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
8.Jalen Bowens
Jasean Clark
Brian Dickerson
Treziel Jones
3:21.76ILChicago Heights (Bloom Twp.)May 15IHSA 3A Boys Bloom Township Sectional
9.Schneider Chery
Oneil Isaac
Josue Parra
Tuwayne Gunn
3:21.80ILPark Ridge (Maine East)May 16IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
10.-Matthew Abe-Bell
Ryan Waldinger
Will Formea
Robert Williams
3:22.13ILSpringfieldMay 16IHSA 3A Boys Bloomington Sectional
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.Seth Klein-Collins
Patrick Julian
Thomas Codo
Thomas Shilgalis
7:45.03ILNaperville (Central)May 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.Bennett Melone
Luke Schildmeyer
Mitch Gansemer
Charles Murphy
7:46.16ILSt. Charles (East)May 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.Joseph Knanishu
Damian Rodriguez
Christopher Levario
Adam Kennedy
7:46.79ILBataviaMay 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
4.Chris Simek
Ian Geisler
Jeremy Roe
Jadon Conroy
7:49.91ILHuntleyMay 10Fox Valley Conference Outdoor Championships
5.Chris Keeley
Nicolas Dovalovsky
Michael Madiol
Michael O'Connor
7:50.40ILNaperville (Neuqua Valley)May 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
6.Hunter Subry
Jason Langevin
Cyrus Braza
Bryan Holland
7:50.61ILGurnee (Warren)May 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
7.Daniel Klysh
Mickey Vreeland
Ethan Kern
Michael Moriarty
7:51.23ILElmhurst (York)May 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
8.Michael Parduhn
Aidan Afonso
Dario Carrillo
Carter Schorr
7:51.91ILMundelein (H.S.)May 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
9.Dane Alexander
Nathan Clay
Jackson McClure
Zachary Wolford
7:52.54ILNormal (University)May 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
10.Niko Schultz
Timmy Wade
Christian Knowlton
Matthew Jalcovik
7:54.04ILPlainfield (South)May 16IHSA 3A Boys Ottawa Sectional
View full rankings...
4x1600 RelayCompare top 10
1.Ian Bacon
Ryan DeSantis
Anthony Maida
A.J. Fundator
18:14.92ILChicago (Jones)Apr 06Arcadia Invitational
2.Aayush Agarwal
James Lyon
Greg Van Hollen
Michael Hendrickson
18:25.09ILBarringtonApr 06Mike Stokes Relays
3.Charlie Montgomery
Amin Sahid
Sloan Abrams
Jay Patel
18:36.15ILSkokie (Niles North)Apr 06Mike Stokes Relays
4.Logan Mertes
Erik Snell
Thomas Walter
Paul Khairallah
18:38.19ILMt. Prospect (Prospect)Apr 06Mike Stokes Relays
5.Ben Kraemer
Josh Puyear
Brett Needelman
Bradley Brodsky
18:58.94ILDeerfieldApr 2657th Annual Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
6.Tyler Polak
Bryan Martinez
Sebastian Vences-Perez
Angel Torres
18:59.13ILWheelingApr 06Mike Stokes Relays
7.Jack Garrigus
Cameron Matejka
Michael Solmos
Leo Stanton
19:09.60ILWilmette (Loyola Academy)Apr 2657th Annual Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
8.Ben Akason
Tyler Gilley
Josh Silverman
Will Lober
19:10.20ILWinnetka (New Trier)Apr 2657th Annual Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
9.Will Kelly
Joey Pauletto
James Kurtzweil
Jordan Lynch
19:27.22ILGlenview (Glenbrook South)Apr 2657th Annual Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
10.Wesley Park
Cameron Sprague
Alex Beckerman
Anthony Rodriguez
19:33.09ILLincolnshire (Stevenson)Apr 2657th Annual Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400mCompare top 10
1.DaQwan Davis
Lavareon Campbell
Drew Crooks
Merdy Ilonga
1:38.18ILBloomington (H.S.)Apr 01SHS Open
2.Jace Langguth
Dan Sage
Zach Borgert
Matt Reall
1:38.20ILCrystal Lake (South)Apr 25Richmond Burton Rocket Relays
3.Matt Spilotro
Chris Xie
Jaheel Perrin
Jordan Vincent
1:38.34ILLincolnshire (Stevenson)Apr 2657th Annual Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
4.Nick Barron
Kyle Rivas
Brian Hur
Aaron Sarkar
1:38.44ILBarringtonApr 06Mike Stokes Relays
5.Jason Sayre
Jack Dwyer
Luke Mathis
Alec Miller
1:40.08ILLake ZurichApr 2657th Annual Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
6.Bryce Hess
Andre Leigh
Aidan Gufrinck
Brady Stoewer
1:40.33ILNormal WestApr 01SHS Open
7.Tyler Trachsel
Jonathan Phalen
Kean O'Connor
Daniel Flusser
1:40.43ILLake Forest (H.S.)Apr 2657th Annual Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
8.9Manases Monarrez
Scot Parker
Amos Sanders
Jonah Fallon
1:40.45ILBataviaMay 03Kane County Boys
9.Tommy Hernandez
Sean Dobson
Ben Ludlum
Szymon Czyz
1:40.47ILAlgonquin (Jacobs)Apr 06RB Bulldog Relays
10.Jimmy Walsh
Ethan Wilcox
Evan Mahler
Michael Deng
1:40.66ILNaperville (Central)Apr 19Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]Compare top 10
1.Mason Kelly
Blaz D'Adamo
Michael DuBois
Patrick Furlong
3:40.01ILBarringtonApr 06Mike Stokes Relays
2.Oneil Isaac
Tuwayne Gunn
Josue Parra
Schneider Chery
3:41.55ILPark Ridge (Maine East)Apr 06Mike Stokes Relays
3.Mark Lemke
Jacob Mobeck
Josh Hill
Zach Albrecht
3:41.91ILAlgonquin (Jacobs)Apr 06RB Bulldog Relays
4.Relay Team3:43.69ILO'Fallon (H.S.)Mar 22Southwestern Illinois Relays
5.Relay Team3:44.40ILBelleville (East)Mar 22Southwestern Illinois Relays
6.Sam Schurgin
Jake Haley
Joe Ariano
Ben Zamler
3:46.19ILDeerfieldApr 2657th Annual Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
7.Folahanmi Ilori
Lorenzo Jackson
Adam Neale
Jonathon Archer
3:46.63ILChicago (Lane)Apr 26Wanner Knights Invitational
8.Noah Marx
Matt Raitano
Sean Beihoffer
Gavin Kafkakis
3:47.04ILMt. Prospect (Prospect)Apr 26Wanner Knights Invitational
9.Adrien Manning
Vincent Bartuch
Mason Engler
Adam Shaw
3:47.82ILMinookaApr 26Wanner Knights Invitational
10.Nathan Clay
Shawn Mohammed
Camdyn Barclay
Zachary Wolford
3:48.50ILNormal (University)Apr 16Olympia Coed Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]Compare top 10
1.Daniel Klysh
Eric Sylvester
Michael Moriarty
Ethan Kern
10:24.79ILElmhurst (York)Jun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.Julian Higueros
Frank Burke-Olson
Jon Cattan
Jack Burns
10:28.01ILChicago (Lane)Apr 20Distance Night in Palatine
3.Luke Wentz
Kwesi Caldwell
Maverick Lange
Brad Wiggins
10:35.18ILOswego (East)Apr 20Distance Night in Palatine
4.Michael Villa
Baito Sarkiss
Liam Reynolds
Aaron Hou
10:43.47ILChicago (Jones)Apr 20Distance Night in Palatine
5.Conor Oiler
Remy Jankusky
Tim Choma
Tom McCarthy
10:44.04ILArlington Heights (Hersey)Apr 20Distance Night in Palatine
6.Relay Team10:46.11ILNaperville (North)Apr 06Conant Boys Relays
7.Daiveon Richardson
Nick Rivera
Will Nicholas
Reegan McCue
10:51.65ILAurora (West Aurora)Apr 20Distance Night in Palatine
8.Jack Martin
Nick Greazel
Nate Orlyk
Eddie Lennon
10:52.13ILRolling MeadowsApr 20Distance Night in Palatine
9.Keegan Bennett
Jake Coffman
Keoni English
Anthony Zangler
10:55.16ILAurora (Marmion Academy)Apr 20Distance Night in Palatine
10.Vinny Adamo
Alan Wandke
Thomas Codo
Jack Moccio
10:56.58ILNaperville (Central)Apr 20Distance Night in Palatine
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Sam Liokumovich19.87mPRUnattachedJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.12Jordan Johnson19.18mPRILQuincy (Sr.)May 04Collinsville Boys Invitational
3.12Joseph Boyer18.92mPRILRolling MeadowsApr 23Rolling Meadows Boys Triangular
4.12Amiri Buchanan18.49mPRILRomeoville (H.S.)Apr 12Gus Scott Invitational
5.12Mykolas Saloninas18.08mPRILOak Park (O.P.-River Forest)May 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
6.11Matthew Appel17.91mPRILNaperville (Neuqua Valley)May 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
7.12Dimitri Manesiotis17.48mPRILGlenview (Glenbrook South)May 16IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
8.11Peter Skoronski17.40mPRILPark Ridge (Maine South)Apr 1812th Annual Bears Invitational
9.11Shawn Lee17.27mPRILDowners Grove (South)May 17IHSA 3A Boys Downers Grove North Sectional
10.12Keon Gilbert17.13mPRILOak Park (O.P.-River Forest)May 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Jordan Johnson62.81mPRILQuincy (Sr.)May 04Collinsville Boys Invitational
2.12Sam Liokumovich57.58mPRILDeerfieldApr 17Niles North Dan Horyn Invitational
3.11Matthew Appel57.28mPRILNaperville (Neuqua Valley)May 16IHSA 3A Boys Ottawa Sectional
4.12Jason Petko55.07mPRILCary (C.-Grove)Apr 18McHenry County Meet
5.12Amiri Buchanan54.91mPRILRomeoville (H.S.)Apr 12Gus Scott Invitational
6.12Joseph Boyer54.71mPRILRolling MeadowsMay 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
7.12Jack Munn53.54mPRILCrystal Lake (Central)May 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
8.12Henry Boudreau53.37mPRILDeerfieldMay 16IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
9.11John Kruzel53.19mPRILFrankfort (Lincoln-Way East)May 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
10.12Kendall Burrow52.63mPRILDowners Grove (South)Apr 19Bob Cohoon Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 10
1.9Spencer Prats39.90mPRILBataviaMay 13BHS vs SCN Last Chance
2.15-16Marcus Mittelstadt34.89mILLake Villa BoasJun 23USATF Illinois Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.12Danny Wells33.83mPRILBataviaMay 13BHS vs SCN Last Chance
4.9Wesley Skirmont32.87mPRILBataviaMay 13BHS vs SCN Last Chance
5.10Dominic Larson32.51mPRILBataviaMay 13BHS vs SCN Last Chance
6.10Ryan Baxter31.37mPRILBataviaMay 13BHS vs SCN Last Chance
7.17-18Alexander Babbington31.01mPRILPacesetters IIJul 14USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Championships
8.9Joey Santoro29.26mPRILSt. Charles (North)May 13BHS vs SCN Last Chance
9.10Jon Smith28.47mPRILBataviaMay 13BHS vs SCN Last Chance
10.12Zachary Franklin28.35mPRILChicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)Apr 0645th Annual All Catholic Invitational
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Alexander Babbington2.06mPRILPlainfield (East)May 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.12Damon Street2.01mPRILDes Plaines (Maine West)May 10CSL-North Boys Conference Championship
3.17-18Isaiah Tyler2.00mPRILZephyrs TrackJun 23USATF Illinois Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.12Pryce Giwa-Osagie1.98mPRILAurora (Metea Valley)May 16IHSA 3A Boys St.Charles North Sectional
12David Lehenbauer1.98mPRILLemontMay 04Carlin Nalley Invitational
12Fard Farrakhan1.98mPRILFrankfort (Lincoln-Way East)May 08SWSC-Blue Conference Boys Championships
12Antonio Buchanan1.98mILChampaign (Centennial)Apr 13Capital City Classic
12Keylen Williams1.98mPRILOswego (East)Apr 06Amos Alonzo Stagg Boys Varsity Track and Field Invitational
9.12Zach Grindley1.96mPRILAntiochApr 26CLC Track & Field Invitational
10Porter Conroy1.96mILMaple Park (Kaneland)Apr 20Peterson Prep Invitational
12Brandon Clincy1.96mPRILChicago (Whitney Young)May 16IHSA 3A Boys Proviso East Sectional
10Jonah Walton1.96mPRILHoffman Estates (H.S.)May 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
12Brian Brown1.96mPRILPark Ridge (Maine South)May 16IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.11Zach Frye4.72mPRILRoselle (Lake Park)May 16IHSA 3A Boys York Sectional
2.11Andrew Saloga4.65mILAurora (Marmion Academy)May 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.12Jake MacConnachie4.62mPRILWheaton (W. Warrenville South)Apr 26Red Ribbon Invitational
4.10Liam McGill4.57mILBloomington (H.S.)Apr 23Bloomington Normal Intercity Boys
5.12Brendan Hill4.50mPRILElmhurst (York)May 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
12Reed Wilson4.50mPRILNormal (Community)May 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
11Trison Paul4.50mPRILBelleville (East)May 08Southwestern Conference Boys Championships
8.12James Leahy4.47mPRILPalatine (Fremd)May 10Mid-Suburban League Championships
9.12Michael Shuff4.42mPRILRoselle (Lake Park)May 04Tri City Open "Gatorade" Meet
12Luke Fissinger4.42mPRILPalatine (Fremd)May 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
11Aasav Shah4.42mPRILDunlapApr 26Gib Seegers' Track and Field Classic
11Kyler Probst4.42mPRILNormal (Community)Apr 06Metamora Coed Invite
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Jamal Safo7.62mPRILCrete (C.-Monee)May 15IHSA 3A Boys Bloom Township Sectional
2.11Kaden Turner7.38mPRILChicago Heights (Bloom Twp.)May 15IHSA 3A Boys Bloom Township Sectional
3.12Jalen Hunter7.26mPRILFlossmoor (Homewood-F.)May 15IHSA 3A Boys Bloom Township Sectional
4.11Kenyon Johnson7.21mPRILEdwardsville (H.S.)May 08Southwestern Conference Boys Championships
5.11Kavon Jones7.11mPRILCrete (C.-Monee)Apr 13H-F Boys Track & Field Invitational
6.9Elijah McCauley7.09m (2.3)PRILBelleville (East)May 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
7.12DaVonte Welcher7.09mPRILMinookaMay 08Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships
11John Moellenkamp7.09m (.3)PRILMt. Prospect (Prospect)May 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
12Quinton Stringfellow7.09m (1.5)PRILFlossmoor (Homewood-F.)May 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
10.12Rashad Hickman7.05mPRILLansing (Thornton Fractional South)May 15IHSA 3A Boys Bloom Township Sectional
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.17-18Quinton Stringfellow15.32m (1.5)PRUnattachedJul 28USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.12Kamron Lipscomb14.57m (1.9)PRILDarien (Hinsdale South)May 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.11Jayden Lambert14.54m (1.8)PRILDowners Grove (South)May 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
4.12Qa'ron Hawkins14.35mPRILSpringfieldMay 16IHSA 3A Boys Bloomington Sectional
5.12Fard Farrakhan14.17mPRILFrankfort (Lincoln-Way East)May 04Carlin Nalley Invitational
12Antonio Buchanan14.17m (4.2)PRILChampaign (Centennial)May 25IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
7.12Dishon Hall14.08mPRILNormal (Community)Apr 06Metamora Coed Invite
8.12Kevin Szczepaniec14.07mPRILChicago (Taft)Apr 20Walther Christian Invite
9.10Dillon Peters14.07m (-.3)PRUnattachedJul 28USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
10.12Diego Villalobos14.03mPRILGlen Ellyn (Glenbard West)May 16IHSA 3A Boys York Sectional
View full rankings...
Decathlon ScoreCompare top 2
1.17-18Alexander Babbington5851PRILPacesetters IIJul 28USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.15-16Marcus Mittelstadt5209ILLake Villa BoasJul 14USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.