Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Ryan Lefever11.09 (2.9)CARancho BernardoMay 11CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.12Izel Smith11.11CAWestviewMar 28Westview vs. Rancho Bernardo
3.11Bryce Beeson11.15 (1.0)PRCAPowayMay 04Palomar League Finals
4.9Jake Hoffman11.39 (3.3)CADel NorteApr 11Mt. Carmel @ Del Norte
5.11Adam Robles11.41PRCAMt CarmelFeb 28Cathedral Catholic/Mt. Carmel @ Valley Center
6.11Colby Kopacz11.44CAPowayMar 28Del Norte @ Poway
7.9Gavin Reed11.47PRCARancho BernardoMar 28Westview vs. Rancho Bernardo
8.11Jayme Labidou11.53 (3.3)PRCAMt CarmelApr 11Mt. Carmel @ Del Norte
9Patrick Bekono11.53 (1.0)CARancho BernardoMay 04Palomar League Finals
10.11Blake Arnold11.55 (.3)PRCAMt CarmelApr 13Jaguar Invitational Afternoon Session
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Bryce Beeson22.12 (2.8)PRCAPowayMay 04Palomar League Finals
2.12Izel Smith22.20 (1.0)CAWestviewMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
3.12Ryan Lefever22.40 (2.7)CARancho BernardoMay 11CIF San Diego Section Prelims
4.12Devon Channell22.46PRCARancho BernardoMar 28Westview vs. Rancho Bernardo
5.12Karthik Pradeep22.75 (2.3)PRCAMt CarmelApr 11Mt. Carmel @ Del Norte
6.11Colby Kopacz22.91CAPowayApr 11Westview @ Poway
7.10Miles Lopez23.04 (2.8)PRCAPowayMay 04Palomar League Finals
8.9Patrick Bekono23.10 (2.8)CARancho BernardoMay 04Palomar League Finals
9.11Adam Robles23.19 (2.5)PRCAMt CarmelMay 11CIF San Diego Section Prelims
10.11Blake Arnold23.25 (2.3)PRCAMt CarmelApr 11Mt. Carmel @ Del Norte
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Karthik Pradeep49.83PRCAMt CarmelMay 04Palomar League Finals
2.12Devon Channell50.41PRCARancho BernardoMay 04Palomar League Finals
3.12Izel Smith50.64PRCAWestviewApr 24Westview @ Mt. Carmel
4.11Colby Kopacz51.01CAPowayApr 13Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
5.10Jaden Calderon51.51CAMt CarmelApr 13Jaguar Invitational Afternoon Session
6.12Ryan Lefever52.12CARancho BernardoMar 14Rancho Bernardo vs Carlsbad vs Franklin Road Academy
7.11Jayme Labidou52.35PRCAMt CarmelMay 11CIF San Diego Section Prelims
8.10David Mendenhall52.39PRCARancho BernardoMay 04Palomar League Finals
9.10Helmand Hatamy52.49CAMt CarmelMay 04Palomar League Finals
10.11Bryce Beeson52.72CAPowayMar 28Del Norte @ Poway
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Zane Golpariani1:57.40PRCADel NorteMay 11CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.12Alex Wahab1:57.72PRCADel NorteApr 13Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
3.12Tyler Cunningham1:58.90PRCAMt CarmelMay 18CIF San Diego Section Finals
4.11Joe Salamy1:59.40PRCAPowayApr 13Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
5.10Jacob Ryan2:00.12CARancho BernardoApr 27Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
6.12Garrett MacLeod2:00.82PRCARancho BernardoMar 09Bronco Invitational
7.10Jaden Calderon2:00.94PRCAMt CarmelApr 27Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
8.11Yung-Yi Sun2:01.22PRCARancho BernardoMay 04Palomar League Finals
9.11Devin Buetow2:01.64PRCAPowayMay 04Palomar League Finals
10.9Manny Johnson2:01.85PRCAPowayMay 04Palomar League Finals
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Zane Golpariani4:21.04PRCADel NorteMay 18CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.10Nicholas Brown4:22.25CAWestviewMay 18CIF San Diego Section Finals
3.12Trevor Boaz4:23.91PRCARancho BernardoMay 04Palomar League Finals
4.11Josh Ligas4:25.97PRCAPowayMay 04Palomar League Finals
5.12Alex Wahab4:27.89PRCADel NorteApr 11Mt. Carmel @ Del Norte
6.11Zak Beckwith4:29.14CAPowayMay 04Palomar League Finals
7.11Joe Salamy4:32.48PRCAPowayApr 11Westview @ Poway
8.12Justin Ferguson4:32.61PRCARancho BernardoMay 04Palomar League Finals
9.11Alexander Hirsh4:32.77PRCAPowayMar 28Del Norte @ Poway
10.11Alejandro Barranco4:33.34CAPowayMar 14Torrey Pines vs Escondido/Poway
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Alex Wahab9:29.20PRCADel NorteMay 11CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.11Josh Ligas9:36.11PRCAPowayApr 26Escondido Invitational
3.10Nicholas Brown9:39.84PRCAWestviewMay 04Palomar League Finals
4.11Alexander Hirsh9:44.80PRCAPowayMay 04Palomar League Finals
5.11Rohan Dahlke9:47.08PRCADel NorteMay 11CIF San Diego Section Prelims
6.12Trevor Boaz9:48.45PRCARancho BernardoMay 11CIF San Diego Section Prelims
7.10Jake Murray9:54.45CAPowayMay 04Palomar League Finals
8.11Alejandro Barranco9:55.24CAPowayMar 28Del Norte @ Poway
9.10Nolan D'Esopo9:55.41PRCADel NorteApr 27Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
10.12Zane Golpariani9:55.65PRCADel NorteMar 02Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Austin Jones15.03 (1.3)PRCAPowayApr 13Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
2.12Luis Vega15.78CARancho BernardoMar 07Rancho Bernardo @ Steele Canyon
3.11Dayen Joyce15.89 (2.0)PRCAWestviewMay 04Palomar League Finals
4.10Maxwell Jefferson15.95 (2.8)CAPowayMay 11CIF San Diego Section Prelims
5.11Randy Bach16.48 (2.0)PRCAMt CarmelMay 04Palomar League Finals
6.11Jason Dillon16.65 (2.0)PRCAWestviewMay 04Palomar League Finals
7.12Christian Nisperos16.85 (2.0)PRCAWestviewMay 04Palomar League Finals
8.12Jackson Carpenter17.23CARancho BernardoFeb 23Rancho Bernardo vs Cathedral Catholic
11Christopher Lee17.23 (2.0)PRCADel NorteMay 04Palomar League Finals
10.10Avery Murphy17.39 (2.0)PRCARancho BernardoMay 04Palomar League Finals
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Luis Vega40.50CARancho BernardoMar 09Bronco Invitational
2.10Maxwell Jefferson41.04CAPowayMay 11CIF San Diego Section Prelims
3.11Randy Bach41.64PRCAMt CarmelMay 11CIF San Diego Section Prelims
4.12Austin Jones41.96PRCAPowayApr 26Escondido Invitational
5.11Jason Dillon42.27PRCAWestviewMay 04Palomar League Finals
6.12Christian Nisperos42.98PRCAWestviewMar 28Westview vs. Rancho Bernardo
7.10Matthew Smart43.19CAPowayMay 04Palomar League Finals
8.10CJ Latimer44.34PRCAWestviewMay 04Palomar League Finals
11Dayen Joyce44.34CAWestviewMar 28Westview vs. Rancho Bernardo
10.11Brian Abad44.48PRCAMt CarmelMay 04Palomar League Finals
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 5
1.Patrick Bekono
Ryan Lefever
Tahj Martin
Devon Channell
43.18CARancho BernardoMay 18CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.Quentin Guajardo
Bryce Beeson
Miles Lopez
Colby Kopacz
43.74CAPowayApr 13Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
3.Blake Arnold
Karthik Pradeep
Jayme Labidou
Adam Robles
43.90CAMt CarmelMay 04Palomar League Finals
4.Sebastian Lozano
Dayen Joyce
Dominic Morrow
Izel Smith
44.38CAWestviewApr 24Westview @ Mt. Carmel
5.Tristan Pham
Tucker Hobbs
Lawrence Ong
Jake Hoffman
46.07CADel NorteMar 28Del Norte @ Poway
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 5
1.Amir Adams
Jaden Calderon
Karthik Pradeep
Jayme Labidou
3:24.19CAMt CarmelMay 18CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.Quentin Guajardo
Bryce Beeson
Colby Kopacz
Miles Lopez
3:25.71CAPowayMay 18CIF San Diego Section Finals
3.David Mendenhall
Ryan Lefever
Jacob Ryan
Devon Channell
3:26.89CARancho BernardoMay 11CIF San Diego Section Prelims
4.Caleb Cho
Chase Cooper
Zane Golpariani
Alex Wahab
3:37.45CADel NorteMar 28Del Norte @ Poway
5.Omar Perez
Ricardo Lee-Sandoval
Juan Betancort
Dominic Morrow
3:43.37CAWestviewApr 03Westview vs. Del Norte
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Tamir Rokach53' 0PRCAMt CarmelMay 04Palomar League Finals
2.11Owen Lenz47' 6CADel NorteMay 04Palomar League Finals
3.11Trevor Engstrand46' 7PRCARancho BernardoApr 24Rancho Bernardo vs Poway
4.12Austin Peterson46' 1PRCARancho BernardoApr 26Escondido Invitational
5.11Daniyil Dzhanumian45' 11.25PRCAWestviewApr 03Westview vs. Del Norte
6.11Jamie Antoun45' 6.5PRCAMt CarmelApr 24Westview @ Mt. Carmel
7.12Gavin Elde44' 3PRCARancho BernardoMay 11CIF San Diego Section Prelims
8.10Deven Martin44' 2.5CARancho BernardoMay 11CIF San Diego Section Prelims
9.12Abdul Deeb44' 2PRCAWestviewApr 03Westview vs. Del Norte
10.11Ty Virgin42' 10.5CAMt CarmelApr 24Westview @ Mt. Carmel
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Austin Peterson160' 3PRCARancho BernardoApr 24Rancho Bernardo vs Poway
2.10Deven Martin148' 1CARancho BernardoMay 11CIF San Diego Section Prelims
3.11Jamie Antoun138' 2CAMt CarmelMar 23Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
4.12Zain Batta137' 2CAMt CarmelApr 26Escondido Invitational
5.12Cooper Thomas136' 9PRCAPowayMay 04Palomar League Finals
6.12Abdul Deeb135' 0PRCAWestviewMar 13Westview vs. Valley Center
7.12Gavin Elde129' 11.5PRCARancho BernardoApr 24Rancho Bernardo vs Poway
8.11Trevor Engstrand120' 11CARancho BernardoApr 24Rancho Bernardo vs Poway
9.11Daniyil Dzhanumian118' 5PRCAWestviewMar 28Westview vs. Rancho Bernardo
10.12Eli Sutherland116' 10PRCARancho BernardoFeb 28Rancho Bernardo vs La Costa Canyon
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Drew Cisse6' 4PRCARancho BernardoMar 09Bronco Invitational
12Trevor Johnson6' 4PRCAWestviewApr 13Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
3.10Ahmed Hageb6' 0CAMt CarmelApr 03Rancho Bernardo vs Mt. Carmel
12Jackson Carpenter6' 0CARancho BernardoFeb 23Rancho Bernardo vs Cathedral Catholic
5.9Joseph Forte5' 10CARancho BernardoMar 21Rancho Bernardo vs Del Norte
11Michael O'Neill5' 10PRCARancho BernardoMar 21Rancho Bernardo vs Del Norte
7.9Austin Born5' 8PRCAPowayMar 14Torrey Pines vs Escondido/Poway
9Tino Mededovic5' 8PRCARancho BernardoMay 04Palomar League Finals
9Cole Chinn5' 8CAPowayMay 04Palomar League Finals
11Cristen Mason5' 8CAPowayMar 21Poway @ Mt. Carmel
11John Rhay Ramirez5' 8CAMt CarmelMar 07Torrey Pines @ Mt. Carmel
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Jacob Rice16' 5PRCARancho BernardoMay 25101st CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2019
2.12Vince Elamparo15' 3PRCARancho BernardoMay 18CIF San Diego Section Finals
12Jacob Jurisoo15' 3PRCAMt CarmelMay 04Palomar League Finals
4.12Bryan Sperry15' 1CARancho BernardoMar 09Bronco Invitational
5.11Evan Dudley14' 10CAPowayApr 11Westview @ Poway
6.11Christopher Lee14' 3PRCADel NorteApr 13Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
11Will Quinn14' 3PRCAWestviewMay 11CIF San Diego Section Prelims
11Jaron Manikan14' 3CARancho BernardoApr 03Rancho Bernardo vs Mt. Carmel
9.12Garrett Rice13' 6PRCAMt CarmelMar 16Falcon Relays
10.12Jae Kim13' 3PRCARancho BernardoMay 04Palomar League Finals
11Franco Pineda13' 3PRCADel NorteMay 04Palomar League Finals
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.11Shamar Martin21' 11.5 (2.1)CARancho BernardoMay 11CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.12Angelo Ducksworth21' 7PRCARancho BernardoFeb 23Rancho Bernardo vs Cathedral Catholic
3.12Luis Vega21' 2.25PRCARancho BernardoFeb 28Rancho Bernardo vs La Costa Canyon
4.10Camren Willis20' 11.5 (1.3)CAPowayMay 11CIF San Diego Section Prelims
5.11Ty Virgin20' 6 (2.9)PRCAMt CarmelApr 13Jaguar Invitational Afternoon Session
6.12Yang Song20' 4.75 (.8)PRCAWestviewApr 13Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
7.12Tyson Edgington20' 1.75CAPowayApr 24Rancho Bernardo vs Poway
8.10Ahmed Hageb20' 1 (.0)CAMt CarmelMay 04Palomar League Finals
9.12Jackson Carpenter20' 0.5PRCARancho BernardoMar 07Rancho Bernardo @ Steele Canyon
10.11Nathan Chuang19' 11PRCAWestviewMar 07San Pasqual/Westview @ San Marcos
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.12Tyson Edgington43' 7PRCAPowayApr 24Rancho Bernardo vs Poway
2.11Ty Virgin42' 2 (.0)PRCAMt CarmelApr 13Jaguar Invitational Afternoon Session
3.12Nicholas Thompson41' 8.75PRCAWestviewMar 13Westview vs. Valley Center
4.10Zube Ezeokoli41' 8.25 (1.6)CAMt CarmelMay 18CIF San Diego Section Finals
5.9Darrin Parham41' 5 (1.7)CAMt CarmelMay 11CIF San Diego Section Prelims
12Angelo Ducksworth41' 5CARancho BernardoMar 09Bronco Invitational
7.10Ahmed Hageb41' 3PRCAMt CarmelApr 24Westview @ Mt. Carmel
8.11Shamar Martin40' 11CARancho BernardoMar 07Rancho Bernardo @ Steele Canyon
9.10Matthew Neidre40' 2 (1.2)PRCAMt CarmelMay 11CIF San Diego Section Prelims
10.10Adam Labrador38' 11.25CAWestviewApr 03Westview vs. Del Norte
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.