Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Matthew Boling9.98 (4.2)PRTXHouston Strake JesuitApr 27UIL 6A Region III
2.11Micah Williams10.21 (-.4)PRORBensonMay 03Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
3.12Joseph Fahnbulleh10.23PRMNHopkinsMay 09True Team Section 7AAA
12Langston Jackson10.23 (.7)PRKYHenry Clay SeniorJun 01KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
5.12Ryan Martin10.26 (3.6)PRTXStaffordMar 3092nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
12Kenan Christon10.26 (2.6)PRCAMadisonMay 11CIF San Diego Section Prelims
7.12Lance Broome10.27 (4.2)PRTXKaty Seven LakesApr 27UIL 6A Region III
8.12Ryota Hayashi10.29 (2.9)PROSMie - Yokkaichi TechnicalAug 08Japan 72nd InterHigh HS Nationals
12Tyler Owens10.29PRTXPlano EastMar 08Prosper Dan Christie Relays
10.11Arian Smith10.30 (1.6)PRUnattachedJun 23USATF U-20 Junior National Championships
12Marquez Beason10.30PRTXDuncanvilleApr 18UIL 6A Area 07/08
10Jose Garcia10.30TXHarlingenApr 18UIL 6A Area 31/32
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Matthew Boling20.30 (2.3)PRUnattachedJun 23USATF U-20 Junior National Championships
2.12Kennedy Lightner20.48 (-.4)PRUnattachedJun 08Great Southwest Classic
3.12Cameron Miller20.52 (3.9)PRTXBishop Dunne CatholicMay 04TAPPS 6A State Championship
4.12Kenan Christon20.55 (1.9)PRCAMadisonMay 11CIF San Diego Section Prelims
5.12Kennedy Harrison20.60PRTXDeSotoApr 18UIL 6A Area 07/08
6.12Joseph Fahnbulleh20.67 (3.1)PRMNHopkinsJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
7.12Lance Broome20.69 (-.4)PRUnattachedJun 08Great Southwest Classic
11Devon Achane20.69 (1.1)PRTXFort Bend MarshallMay 10TX UIL 5A State Championships
9.12Langston Jackson20.73 (.4)PRKYHenry Clay SeniorJun 01KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
11Daniel Garland20.73PRTXWolfforth FrenshipApr 12Canyon Area Qualifier's Meet
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Justin Robinson44.84PRUnattachedJun 08Great Southwest Classic
2.SMyles Misener Daley45.62PRUnattachedJul 21Pan American U-20 Championships
3.12Emmanuel Bynum46.24PRUnattachedJun 15Brooks PR Invitational
4.JrJayon Woodard46.26PRNCNorth Carolina-CharlotteMay 25NCAA D1 East Outdoor Preliminary Round
5.11Alex Collier46.33PRFLOrange ParkMay 04FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
6.12Jonah Vigil46.43PRUnattachedJun 08Great Southwest Classic
7.12Zachary Larrier46.49PRCAMonterey TrailApr 06Arcadia Invitational
8.11Omajuwa Etiwe46.51PRTXEl Paso FranklinMay 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
9.11Sean Burrell46.52LAZacharyMay 04LHSAA 3A-4A-5A State Outdoor Meet
10.12Edward Richardson III46.55PRVABethelJun 01VHSL 5A State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Aaron Tatsunami Kurei1:49.39PROSKanagawa - Soyo Jr-SrJun 23Regionals - All Japan HS Qualifiers Round
2.10Darius Kipyego1:49.46UnattachedJul 21Pan American U-20 Championships
3.11AJ Green1:49.83PRMNEastviewMay 31MSHSL Section 3AA
4.12Theo Woods1:50.24PRVAE.C. GlassApr 20Heritage Invitational Lynchburg VA
5.11Tyler Shue1:50.39PRUnattachedJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.11Conor Murphy1:50.43PRRIClassicalMay 25Hendricken Invitational
7.12Sean Dolan1:50.53PRNJHopewell Valley CentralJun 01NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
8.11Yuukichi Ishii1:50.82PROSChiba - YachiyoshoinJun 23Regionals - All Japan HS Qualifiers Round
9.12Matt Rizzo1:50.93PRNYBronxvilleMay 04Saint Anthony's Invite
10.12Matthew Payamps1:50.97PRNYSt Anthony'sMay 04Saint Anthony's Invite
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Maina Anthony3:45.22PROSOsaka - KokokuAug 08Japan 72nd InterHigh HS Nationals
2.12Masaya Yanagimoto3:46.23PROSAichi - Toyokawa SrAug 08Japan 72nd InterHigh HS Nationals
3.12Toshiki Yamada3:46.41PROSKanagawa - Kawasaki TachibanaAug 08Japan 72nd InterHigh HS Nationals
4.12Evan Holland3:46.59PRUnattachedJun 08Portland Track Festival High Performance
5.-Camerson Proceviat3:46.66BCCoastal Track ClubApr 19Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 3)
6.12Riku Tomita3:47.69PROSNagano - Sakuchosei SrAug 08Japan 72nd InterHigh HS Nationals
7.-Ben Richardson3:47.72PRONNewmarket Huskies Track ClubApr 19Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 3)
8.12Nick Foster3:47.96PRUnattachedJun 15Brooks PR Invitational
9.12Ryuuji Miura3:48.00PROSKyoto - Rakunan SrAug 08Japan 72nd InterHigh HS Nationals
10.11Haruto Ishizuka3:48.19PROSTokyo5 - Waseda Sr (Nerima&Shinjuku)Aug 08Japan 72nd InterHigh HS Nationals
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Daniel Maton4:06.07PRWACamasMay 25WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS)
2.12Joe Waskom4:06.64PRWAMt SiMay 25WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS)
3.12Cole Hocker4:07.00PRINIndianapolis CathedralMay 31IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
4.11Cole Sprout4:07.20PRCOValor ChristianMar 2379th Nike Chandler Rotary
5.12Noah Hibbard4:07.25PRCAArroyo (SS)Mar 23APU Distance Meet of Champions
6.11Nico Young4:07.33PRCANewbury ParkMar 23APU Distance Meet of Champions
7.11Cole Lindhorst4:07.41PRTXKaty TompkinsMay 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
8.11Ryan Schoppe4:07.47PRTXLa PorteMay 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
9.11Leo Daschbach4:07.52PRAZHighlandMay 01AIA Division I Championships
10.12Thomas Shilgalis4:07.78PRILNaperville (Central)May 31Magis Miles
View full rankings...
1 MileCompare top 10
1.12Nick Foster4:03.11PRUnattachedJun 15Brooks PR Invitational
2.12Dolan Owens4:03.42PRUnattachedJun 28Pop Up Miles - 6/28/2019
3.12Ryan Oosting4:03.70PRUnattachedJun 13 Adrian Martinez Classic
4.12Joe Waskom4:03.73PRUnattachedJun 15Brooks PR Invitational
5.11Leo Daschbach4:03.98UnattachedJun 15Brooks PR Invitational
6.11Cole Sprout4:04.19PRCOValor ChristianJun 01Music City Distance Carnival
7.11Cruz Culpepper4:04.82PRCONiwotJun 01Music City Distance Carnival
8.12Sean Dolan4:05.01PRUnattachedJun 15Brooks PR Invitational
9.12Jake Renfree4:05.90PRUnattachedJun 01Music City Distance Carnival
10.10Nathan Green4:06.20PRUnattachedJun 15Brooks PR Invitational
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Cole Sprout8:10.75PRCOValor ChristianApr 06Arcadia Invitational
2.11Nico Young8:11.02PRCANewbury ParkApr 06Arcadia Invitational
3.11Evan Holland8:13.10PRORAshlandMay 25OSAA 5A State Championships
4.12Jantz Tostenson8:15.01PRORCraterMay 25OSAA 5A State Championships
5.12Drew Bosley8:17.24PRWIHomesteadApr 06Arcadia Invitational
6.12Charles Hicks8:18.32PRFLThe Bolles SchoolApr 06Arcadia Invitational
7.12Cole Bullock8:20.39PRTNRed BankApr 06Arcadia Invitational
8.12Liam Anderson8:20.75PRCARedwood (Larkspur)Apr 06Arcadia Invitational
9.12Colin Baker8:21.37PRSCAcademic MagnetApr 06Arcadia Invitational
10.11Leo Daschbach8:23.14PRAZHighlandApr 06Arcadia Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Nico Young8:40.00PRCANewbury ParkApr 06Arcadia Invitational
2.11Cole Sprout8:40.73PRCOValor ChristianApr 06Arcadia Invitational
3.11Matt Strangio8:47.97PRCAJesuitMar 16Dublin Distance Fiesta
4.12Drew Bosley8:49.28PRWIHomesteadApr 06Arcadia Invitational
5.12Charles Hicks8:49.62PRFLThe Bolles SchoolApr 06Arcadia Invitational
6.12Cole Bullock8:50.70PRTNRed BankApr 06Arcadia Invitational
7.11Leo Daschbach8:51.09PRAZHighlandApr 06Arcadia Invitational
8.12Liam Anderson8:51.89PRCARedwood (Larkspur)Apr 06Arcadia Invitational
9.11Evan Holland8:51.93PRORAshlandApr 06Arcadia Invitational
10.12Matthew Payamps8:52.30PRNYSt Anthony'sMay 11Glen Loucks Games
View full rankings...
2 MilesCompare top 10
1.11Cole Sprout8:46.41PRUnattachedJun 15Brooks PR Invitational
2.12Evan Holland8:50.29PRUnattachedJun 15Brooks PR Invitational
3.12Graydon Morris8:50.52PRUnattachedJun 15Brooks PR Invitational
4.12Drew Bosley8:50.73PRUnattachedJun 15Brooks PR Invitational
5.11Matt Strangio8:51.00PRUnattachedJun 15Brooks PR Invitational
6.12Carter Cheeseman8:53.45PRUnattachedJun 15Brooks PR Invitational
7.12Charles Hicks8:55.53PRUnattachedJun 15Brooks PR Invitational
8.12Colin Baker8:55.75PRUnattachedJun 15Brooks PR Invitational
9.12Bradley Peloquin8:56.35PRUnattachedJun 15Brooks PR Invitational
10.12Devin Hart8:56.74PRUnattachedJun 15Brooks PR Invitational
View full rankings...
5000 MetersCompare top 10
1.-Justin Kent13:46.30PRBCCoastal Track ClubJun 08Portland Track Festival High Performance
2.11Kisaisa Dankan13:58.95PROSOita - Oita Toume SrJun 23Regionals - All Japan HS Qualifiers Round
3.12Yamato Yoshii14:08.12PROSMiyagi - Sendai IkueAug 08Japan 72nd InterHigh HS Nationals
4.11Gatoto Harrison14:08.36OSOkayama - Kurashiki SrAug 08Japan 72nd InterHigh HS Nationals
5.12Kenta Kuramoto14:10.00PROSHiroshima - Sera SrJun 23Regionals - All Japan HS Qualifiers Round
6.12Shota Nakano14:10.03PROSHiroshima - Sera SrJun 23Regionals - All Japan HS Qualifiers Round
7.12Kazuki Ishii14:11.58OSChiba - YachiyoshoinAug 08Japan 72nd InterHigh HS Nationals
8.12Safu Sugi14:13.89PROSSaga - Tosu Kogyo SrJun 23Regionals - All Japan HS Qualifiers Round
9.12Shoutarou Ishihara14:17.58PROSOkayama - Kurashiki SrJun 23Regionals - All Japan HS Qualifiers Round
10.11Masaya Tsurukawa14:17.78OSKumamoto - KyushuGakuin LutheranAug 08Japan 72nd InterHigh HS Nationals
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.11Jamar Marshall Jr13.22 (1.5)PRUnattachedJun 23USATF U-20 Junior National Championships
2.12Grant Conway13.46 (4.2)PRMOSt. JamesMay 18MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 3
3.12Sincere Rhea13.51 (.5)PRNJSt Augustine PrepJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.11Sean Burrell13.54PRLAZacharyApr 17LHSAAA District 4-5A Track Meet
5.12Jaheem Hayles13.55 (.0)PRNJAbraham ClarkJun 08NJSIAA State Meet Of Champions
12Warren Williams13.55 (.4)PRCAMerrill WestMay 10CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Division I Championships
7.12Andre Turay13.58 (1.7)PRMDBullisJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
8.12James Rivera13.61 (2.1)PRUnattachedJun 23USATF U-20 Junior National Championships
9.12Zion Gordon13.62 (1.1)PRUnattachedJun 08Great Southwest Classic
10.12Eli Morris13.63PRGAJeffersonApr 26GHSA Region 8-3A
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Evan Matthews36.12PROHPickerington CentralMay 24OHSAA D1 Region 3
2.12Caleb Lutalo Roberson36.32PRCAUplandMay 25101st CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2019
3.12Reyte Rash36.41PRCAMartin Luther KingMay 25101st CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2019
4.11Jevon Williams36.54PRFLBlanche ElyMay 04FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
5.12Amari Johnson36.58PRFLMiami Carol City SrMay 04FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
12Jabari Bryant36.58PRFLJames S RickardsMay 04FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
7.11Jamar Marshall Jr36.74PRCASt Mary’sMay 24101st CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2019
8.12Khaleb McRae36.78PRNCSouthern DurhamMay 17NCHSAA 3A State Championship
9.12Ryan Williams36.81PRTXArlington BowieMay 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
10.12Cortney Watkins36.83PRUnattachedJun 08Great Southwest Classic
12Joshua Stradford36.83PRGAMcEachernMay 04GHSA 7A Sectional (Regions 1, 3, 6, 7)
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.15-16Chigozie Adigwe30.11PRMAGreater Lowell Road RunnersJul 14USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
2.19+Craig "CJ" Allen50.14PRUnattachedJun 29So Cal Jim Bush Championships
3.12Shuto Iwasaki51.35PROSNiigata - Nagaoka Shogyo CommercialAug 08Japan 72nd InterHigh HS Nationals
4.12Taiyou Yoneda51.57PROSKumamoto - KyushuGakuin LutheranJun 23Regionals - All Japan HS Qualifiers Round
5.17-18Aaron Shirley51.65PRVATrack 757Jun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.11Ramy Berberena51.66PRNJNorth Brunswick TownshipJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
7.10Ryousuke Takahashi51.72OSAichi - ChukyoDai Chukyo SrJun 23Regionals - All Japan HS Qualifiers Round
8.12Ryler Gould51.81PRNYNewburgh FreeJun 08NYSPHSAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
9.12Hidai Fukamachi51.84PROSFukui - Tsuruga PublicAug 08Japan 72nd InterHigh HS Nationals
10.11Sean Hewitt51.85PRNYFrancis LewisJun 08NYSPHSAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
2k SteeplechaseCompare top 10
1.SKevin Robertson5:47.55PRONBellJun 08OFSSA Provincial Championships
2.12Parker Stokes5:53.19PRUnattachedJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.SLiam Walsh5:55.86PRONBaysideJun 08OFSSA Provincial Championships
4.SWill Cox5:56.97PRONColonel By S SJun 08OFSSA Provincial Championships
5.11Mike Griffin5:57.19PRUnattachedJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.12Marty Dolan5:58.32PRNYNiskayunaJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
7.11Yasin Sado5:59.24PRUnattachedJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
8.SNoah Costa6:00.65ONVincent MasseyJun 08OFSSA Provincial Championships
9.12Geordie Young6:00.95PRUnattachedJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
10.SBen Miske6:01.15PRONPort CreditJun 08OFSSA Provincial Championships
View full rankings...
3k SteeplechaseCompare top 10
1.12John Gay8:33.59PRBCVancouver ThunderbirdsMay 16USATF Distance Classic
2.12Ryuuji Miura8:39.49PROSKyoto - Rakunan SrJun 23Regionals - All Japan HS Qualifiers Round
3.12Kipragatto Feremon8:39.67OSOkayama - Kurashiki SrJun 23Regionals - All Japan HS Qualifiers Round
4.12Hikaru Kitamura9:02.29OSGunma - JutokuJun 23Regionals - All Japan HS Qualifiers Round
5.11Ibrahim Wangu9:02.36PROSHokkaido - Sapporo YamanoteAug 08Japan 72nd InterHigh HS Nationals
6.12Aren Nakajima9:02.43PROSSaga - Tosu Kogyo SrAug 08Japan 72nd InterHigh HS Nationals
7.12Parker Stokes9:02.48PRNYMaine EndwellJun 08NYSPHSAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
8.12Yuuga Yamashita9:03.79PROSFukui - Tsuruga KehiAug 08Japan 72nd InterHigh HS Nationals
9.12Waku Morotomi9:04.02PROSKyoto - Rakunan SrAug 08Japan 72nd InterHigh HS Nationals
10.12Yuki Satake9:06.15PROSShiga - Hieizan SrJun 23Regionals - All Japan HS Qualifiers Round
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Relay Team39.91OSAichi - ChukyoDai Chukyo SrAug 08Japan 72nd InterHigh HS Nationals
2.Relay Team40.08TXFort Bend MarshallApr 27UIL 5A Region III
3.Relay Team40.11OSGunma - Tokyo Nodai Two SrAug 08Japan 72nd InterHigh HS Nationals
4.Relay Team40.18OSOsaka - Osaka Sr HighAug 08Japan 72nd InterHigh HS Nationals
5.Tyrel Kennedy
Jarvis Jones
Major Williams
Milledge Seneca
40.27FLDunbarMay 04FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
Relay Team40.27OSKyoto - Rakunan SrAug 08Japan 72nd InterHigh HS Nationals
Relay Team40.27OSTokyo6 - Hachioji Sr HighAug 08Japan 72nd InterHigh HS Nationals
8.Relay Team40.36FLMiami NorthwesternMar 30Pepsi Florida Relays
9.Sean Smith
jalon Rock
William Jones
Quenten Jones
40.42TXMansfield SummitMay 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
10.Byron Hanspard
Kennedy Harrison
Donovan Smith
Deonte McGraw
40.43TXDeSotoApr 27UIL 6A Region I
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.Bryson Stubblefield
Korey King
Dalevon Campbell
Devon Achane
1:23.38TXFort Bend MarshallMay 10TX UIL 5A State Championships
2.Richard Kuykendoll
Antony Shelton
Dre'Quan Crawford
Kenyon Morgan
1:24.09TXConverse JudsonMay 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
3.Christion Derrick
Crayg Fletcher
Travion Dotson
Auhmad Robinson
1:24.13TXKlein ForestMay 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
4.Lorenzo Styles
Evan Matthews
Terry Simuel
Denzell Feagin
1:24.42OHPickerington CentralJun 01OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
5.Jalon Rock
William Jones
Sean Smith
Quenten Jones
1:24.49TXMansfield SummitApr 27UIL 6A Region I
6.Patrick Johnson
Kennedy Harrison
Deonte McGraw
Malik Wallace
1:24.79TXDeSotoApr 11UIL 6A District 07
7.Tylin Jackson
Ketron Jackson
Andre Dibbles
Dekedrick Washington
1:24.95TXLancasterMar 08Lancaster Meet of Champions
Avery Veiseh
Justin Shorter
Faybian Marks
Davion Jenkins
1:24.95TXRichmond George RanchApr 27UIL 6A Region III
9.Austin Allen
Andre Turay
Ryan Willie
Ashton Allen
1:25.03MDBullisJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
10.De'Andre Stapleton
Keylan Johnson
Zimbalist Odhams
Michael Young
1:25.15TXMansfield Lake RidgeApr 27UIL 6A Region I
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Andre Turay
Ryan Willie
Austin Allen
Ashton Allen
3:09.86MDBullisJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.Paryce Taylor
Elijah Berry
Jaden Barker
Omar Simpson
3:09.90GAShilohJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.Jack Pittenger
Malik Campbell
Job Trahan
Matthew Boling
3:10.56TXHouston Strake JesuitMay 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
4.Relay Team3:10.58OSKanagawa - Soyo Jr-SrJun 23Regionals - All Japan HS Qualifiers Round
5.Kevin Modesto
Kennedy Harrison
Isaac Hastings
Chris Ford
3:11.13TXDeSotoMay 11TX UIL 6A State Championships
6.Relay Team3:11.18OSKyoto - Rakunan SrJun 23Regionals - All Japan HS Qualifiers Round
7.Relay Team3:11.28OSChiba - Tokai UrayasuJun 23Regionals - All Japan HS Qualifiers Round
8.Lorenzo Floyd
Jovan Ferguson
Maxeau Joseph
Amari Johnson
3:11.50FLMiami Carol City SrMay 04FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
9.Relay Team3:12.19OSTokyo5 - MyoJo GakuenJun 23Regionals - All Japan HS Qualifiers Round
10.Relay Team3:12.36OSAichi - ChukyoDai Chukyo SrJun 23Regionals - All Japan HS Qualifiers Round
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Alex Sargen
Luke Roberts
Will Pinto
Ryan Lindrud
7:38.48NJRidgeJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.Jacob Windle
Connor Wells
Jacob Hunter
Sam Affolder
7:38.93VALoudoun ValleyJun 01VHSL 4A State Track & Field Championships
3.William Mazur
Jackson O'Hara
Jake Toomey
Kyle Durham
7:40.47NCWeddingtonJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.Jackson Burnett
Lewis Ngwenya
Ronald Kigen
Alfred Chawonza
7:41.13NJSt Benedicts PrepApr 27125th Annual Penn Relays
5.Relay Team7:42.16AZHighlandMay 01AIA Division I Championships
6.Blake Maday
Matthew Whyte
Matthew Gustitus
Miles Brown
7:42.32MINoviJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
7.Relay Team7:42.52PACentral Bucks WestMay 25PIAA State Championships
8.Garner Wallace
Jailen Willis
Terry Simuel
Brady Johnson
7:42.68OHPickerington CentralJun 01OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
9.Konnor Paris
Roberto Ruelas
Anthony Stone
Mason Ratkovich
7:42.76CALoyolaJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
10.Nathan Mountain
Nick Mills
Thomas Walters
Matthew Hoak
7:43.05OHSt Xavier (OH)Jun 01OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
4x1600 RelayCompare top 10
1.Ryan Smithers
Sebastian Fisher
Logan Brooks
Mateo Bianchi
17:27.00CALaguna BeachApr 06Arcadia Invitational
2.Relay Team17:32.47CAHighland (SS)Apr 1961st Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 1)
3.Evan Bates
Isaiah Seidman
Dylan Gatua
Alexis Romero
17:32.59CAWest RanchApr 06Arcadia Invitational
4.Relay Team17:32.91CAGreat OakApr 1961st Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 1)
5.Carrick Denker
Garrett Hough
Cole Stark
Simon Fuller
17:34.86CADana HillsApr 06Arcadia Invitational
6.Relay Team17:49.67CANewport HarborApr 1961st Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 1)
7.Aaron Lieberman
Ricardo Sainz
Michael Sahagun
Raul Chavez
17:49.72CAE. RooseveltApr 06Arcadia Invitational
8.Eric Eng
Daniel Skahill
Juan Pablo Garcia
Aiden Maddison
17:52.01CASt Francis (Mountain View)Apr 06Arcadia Invitational
9.Relay Team17:52.92CAPoly (Long Beach)Apr 06Arcadia Invitational
10.Relay Team17:55.86NCCaryApr 06Apex Lions Relays
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400mCompare top 10
1.James Chung
Chase Harleston
Joshua Johnson
Brayden Borquez
1:29.82CAHarvard-WestlakeApr 06Arcadia Invitational
2.Micah Jones
Timothy Allen
Robert Martin
Tajai Jackson
1:30.55VAWilliam FlemingJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.Austin Kalar
Carter Bell
Leo Desequeira
Darien Porter
1:30.92IABettendorfMay 18Iowa HS Track and Field State Championships
4.Bryce Baker
David Niang
Shawn Brown
Stephon Brown
1:31.21PACentral Dauphin EastJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.Darnell Bonner
Brandon Bonsu
Asante Miller
Evan Matthews
1:31.41OHPickerington CentralApr 17Gahanna Relays
6.Khalil Hicks-jumper
Kyle Witte
Aaron Smith
Sam Yeaway
1:31.45IAWaukeeMay 18Iowa HS Track and Field State Championships
7.Devin Daye-Schafer
Larry Trotter
Miles Moore
Josh DuVal
1:31.48VAManchesterJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
8.Relay Team1:31.52IAUrbandaleMay 10Iowa 4A Qualifying - Fort Dodge
9.Zach Shultz
Sam DeMoss
Josh Stangel
Jorma Schwedler
1:31.77IASergeant Bluff-LutonMay 18Iowa HS Track and Field State Championships
Relay Team1:31.77MDBullisApr 06Arcadia Invitational
Clarence Wilkins
Greg McQueen
Guinove Joanus
Gabriel Nash
1:31.77NJElizabethJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]Compare top 10
1.Yovan Rivera
Joseph Morin
Muhammad Ali
Miller Anderson
3:26.26CTHallJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.Connor Cooper
Chinedu Okoro
Tyhir Jones
Elijah Brown
3:26.48NJUnion Catholic RegJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.Kwame Grant
Ryan McKenna
Alexander Ruhl
William Baginski
3:26.53NJRidgewoodJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.Zach Abbey
Phavian Moorer
Matthew Kliegl
Joe Schaefer
3:27.19IAJohnstonMay 18Iowa HS Track and Field State Championships
5.Malachi Little
Greg-Anthony Jones
Isaiah Sanchez
Jackson Burnett
3:27.76NJSt Benedicts PrepJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.Aleks Zdravkovic
Samuel Monastero
Lucas Plaia
Michael Danzi
3:28.24NYSmithtown WestJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
7.Seaver Cardoza
Collin Ellingboe
Andrew Richards
Armando Bryson
3:28.31CAWilson (Long Beach)Mar 3092nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
8.Joshua Neyens
Ian Neyens
Harrison Waylee
Jay Marcotte
3:28.33IAUrbandaleApr 27Drake Relays
9.Anthony Johnson
Kenyon Reed
DeAngelo Chester
Everett Steward
3:28.35CAPoly (Long Beach)Mar 16California Relays
10.Kevin Murray
Amaury Griffin
Will Titus
Sean Dolan
3:28.40NJHopewell Valley CentralMay 20East Coast Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]Compare top 10
1.Nick Hruskoci
Garrett Stewart
Rodney O'Neal
Cole Hocker
9:58.91INIndianapolis CathedralJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.William Curran
KJ Grisham
Pierre Sylvain
Robert Cozean
10:06.90CTXavier (CT)Jun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.Anthony Stone
Andrew Arth
Konnor Paris
Mason Ratkovich
10:07.74CALoyolaJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.-Brendan Dearie
Michael Barbaro-Barnett
Matthew Reda
Matthew Payamps
10:10.23NYSt Anthony'sApr 27125th Annual Penn Relays
5.-Jeffrey Candell
Roger Buckley
Miles Harrison
Ryan Oosting
10:11.35MAArlingtonJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.Relay Team10:12.25CALa Costa CanyonApr 2061st Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 2)
7.Josh Smith
Jadon Duncan
Drew Seabase
Aden Smith
10:12.38MIAlpenaJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
8.Relay Team10:12.39CAWest TorranceApr 2061st Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 2)
9.Alex Rizzo
Tommy O'Connell
Jack Kochansky
Matt Rizzo
10:13.05NYBronxvilleApr 27125th Annual Penn Relays
10.Shaw Powell
Rafael Coppola
Tristan Amell
Tim McInerney
10:13.18NJChristian Brothers AcademyJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Daniel Viveros71' 3PRCALiberty - BakersfieldMay 08CIF South Area Meet
2.19+Tanner Duffin69' 2PRGAThrow 1 DeepJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.12Andrew Stone68' 7PRWIFond Du LacMay 20WIAA West Bend Regional
4.11Jeff Duensing66' 8PRCAEsperanzaApr 2061st Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 2)
5.11Dylan Targgart66' 7.5PRMIColdwaterJun 01MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
6.12Patrick Piperi66' 6PRTXConroe The WoodlandsMar 23Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
7.12Gavin Beverage65' 10.5PRWVCabell MidlandMay 18WVSSAC State Championships
8.12Aiden Felty65' 9.25PRMAInnovation AcademyMay 26MIAA Eastern Division IV Championship
9.12Nick Hyde65' 6.25PRPASomerset AreaMay 25PIAA State Championships
10.12Sam Liokumovich65' 2.25PRUnattachedJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Devin Roberson218' 4PRMOJefferson CityMay 25MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
2.12Jacob Lemmon209' 6.25PRFLFort MyersApr 06Lee's County Athletic Conference Championships
3.12Jordan Johnson206' 1PRILQuincy (Sr.)May 04Collinsville Boys Invitational
4.12Corey Moore Jr200' 11PRNVLibertyApr 06Arcadia Invitational
5.12Tanner Duffin200' 10PRGASt Pius X CatholicApr 24GHSA Region 8-4A
6.12Kain Medrano199' 9PRCOPueblo EastApr 12Petrelli & Hunt Invitational
7.12Anthony Harrison198' 5PRNYRamapo (NY)Apr 27Gold Rush Invitational
8.12Nolan Landis198' 2PROHMadisonMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
9.11Aidan Elbettar197' 4CANewport HarborMar 13Newport Harbor vs Marina
10.12Andrew Stone196' 7PRWIFond Du LacMay 20WIAA West Bend Regional
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 10
1.Albert Reynolds264' 8PRCSEliteFeb 23INDEPENDENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
2.12Ryotaro Tsutsumi226' 10.75PROSAichi - ZuiryoJun 23Regionals - All Japan HS Qualifiers Round
3.12Ty Hampton222' 11PRUnattachedJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.11Sam Hankins220' 2.25KSManhattanMay 04Howard Wood Dakota Relays
5.11Rin Suzuki218' 4.75PROSYamanashi - Gakuin Jr-SrAug 08Japan 72nd InterHigh HS Nationals
6.10Ian Hall214' 4.75PRRIRogersJun 01Rhode Island State Track & Field Championships
7.11Joseph Nizich213' 6ORCentral CatholicMay 156A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
8.11Samuel Hankins213' 0PRKSManhattanMay 17KSHSAA 6A Regional Track Meet #1 - Lawrence Free State HS
9.11Ikkei Yoshino211' 5OSNara - Soekami SrJun 23Regionals - All Japan HS Qualifiers Round
10.SJared O'Riley209' 10.5PRONCollege AvenueJun 30American JavFest
11Yusaku Iwao209' 10.5PROSHyogo - Amagasaki Municipal SrJun 23Regionals - All Japan HS Qualifiers Round
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.11Jackson Marseille7' 1.75PRFLCardinal GibbonsFeb 23Spartan Invitational
2.12Charles McBride II7' 1PRNCApexMay 18NCHSAA 4A State Championship
3.12Ryou Egashira7' 0.75PROSOsaka - Otsuka HSAug 08Japan 72nd InterHigh HS Nationals
4.12Chet Ellis7' 0.5PRCTStaplesJun 03CIAC Combined State Open Championship
5.12Travis Joseph7' 0.25PRFLTaravellaApr 27FHSAA 4A Regional 3 & 3A Regional 4
6.12Etaijen Easter7' 0PROHTwinsburgMay 17OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
12Beau Allen7' 0PRCASan Marcos (SB)Mar 09Ventura Invitational
10Eli Stowers7' 0PRTXDenton GuyerApr 04UIL 6A District 05 Championships(W,Th)
9.10Tyus Wilson6' 11.75UnattachedJun 08Great Southwest Classic
10.12Trey Allen6' 11.5PRUnattachedJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.15-16Brandon Schwartz275' 7PRFLFast Lane TCJun 15Sunshine State Games
2.17-18Haze Farmer17' 7PRARArkansas VaultJun 07Arkansas Vault Club School's Out Open II
3.12Nathan Stone17' 6PRINLawrence NorthMay 16#18 Mt Vernon Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.12Max Manson17' 4PRCOMonarchMay 11St. Vrain Invitational
5.11Kazuki Furusawa17' 3.5PROSGunma - Maebashi IkueAug 08Japan 72nd InterHigh HS Nationals
6.12Bowman Starr17' 1PRWAEastlakeMay 17Sea-King Championships
7.12Jacob Herrscher17' 0PRTXGreenhillMar 3092nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
8.11Dalton Shepler16' 10PROHButler SeniorMay 24OHSAA D1 Region 4
9.12Travis Snyder16' 9.25PRMEThornton AcademyJun 01Maine Class A State Championship
10.12Simon Seung Park16' 9PRORSouth EugeneMay 03Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
12Luke Bendick16' 9PROHOlentangy LibertyApr 13Dick Dei Invite
12Zachary Klobutcher16' 9PRWATahomaMay 03Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.11Yuuki Fujihara26' 7.75 (1.7)PROSKyoto - Rakunan SrAug 08Japan 72nd InterHigh HS Nationals
2.12Tony Martin26' 6 (1.6)PRMISaginawApr 26Saginaw v. Arthur Hill HS
3.12Matthew Boling26' 3.5 (1.8)PRTXHouston Strake JesuitMar 3092nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
4.11Caleb Foster25' 1.5 (1.2)PRCAClovis NorthApr 06Arcadia Invitational
10Johnny Brackins25' 1.5MOLSH Lee's SummitApr 26Darwin Rold Invitational
6.12Youto Toriumi25' 0.5 (3.6)PROSChiba - Tokyo Gakkan FunabashiAug 08Japan 72nd InterHigh HS Nationals
7.12Jamal Safo25' 0PRILCrete (C.-Monee)May 15IHSA 3A Boys Bloom Township Sectional
8.11Johnathan Baker24' 10 (2.3)PRTXPaetowMay 10TX UIL 5A State Championships
9.12Etaijen Easter24' 9.25 (2.1)PROHTwinsburgJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
12Colin Price24' 9.25PRTXKilleenMar 23San Angelo Relays
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.12Justin Forde52' 9.75 (1.7)PRUnattachedJun 23USATF U-20 Junior National Championships
2.12Clarence Foote-Talley51' 10.5 (.0)PRMDNorthwestMay 25MPSSAA 4A State Championships
3.12Yuusuke Tanaka51' 8 (-.3)PROSOsaka - Settsu Pref. SrAug 08Japan 72nd InterHigh HS Nationals
4.12Salif Mane51' 1.5PRNYTaft Educational CampusMay 26PSAL City Championship
5.17-18Lance Hamilton51' 0.25 (2.6)PRPANittany Track and FieldJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.12Keito Imura50' 9.5 (-.4)PROSOsaka - Taisei Gakuin U SrJun 23Regionals - All Japan HS Qualifiers Round
7.11Sean Dixon-Bodie50' 5.25 (-.1)PRCTBloomfieldJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
8.12Christopher Alexander50' 5 (1.1)NCRocky RiverMay 18NCHSAA 4A State Championship
9.17-18Quinton Stringfellow50' 3.25 (1.5)PRUnattachedJul 28USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
10.10Floyd Whitaker50' 2.5PRNJHighland RegionalJun 08NJSIAA State Meet Of Champions
View full rankings...
Hammer - 12lbCompare top 10
1.17-18Trey Knight256' 6PRWAEvergreen StormJul 12Super Thrower Hammer, Shot Put & Discus Meet
2.11Kyle Moison233' 4PRRILincoln SeniorJun 04New England HS Hammer Throw Championships
3.17-18Logan Coles230' 10.75PRRIOcean State HammerheadsJun 22USATF New England Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.12Jacob Furland224' 2PRRIClassicalMay 18Rhode Island Class B State Championships
5.12Jake Dalton222' 2.5PRUnattachedJun 22USATF New England Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.12Christian Johnson220' 3PRCABuchananJun 1514th Annual California HS Hammer Championships
7.12Ryan Morel208' 6RIBishop HendrickenJun 01Rhode Island State Track & Field Championships
8.12Erik Fertig206' 7PRUnattachedJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
9.17-18Kyle Brown205' 9PRGAThrow 1 DeepJun 162019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
10.12Joseph Lanham204' 6PRCTCoventry (CT)Jun 04New England HS Hammer Throw Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.