Mens

55 Meter DashCompare top 10
1.12Robert Warren6.59PRMNWinonaApr 02Mondovi Indoor
2.12Jonathan Burt6.63PRMNMarshall (Duluth)Mar 23CSS HS Invite
3.12Maxwell Ntege6.66PRMNEast RidgeMar 24All-American Invite
4.10Seyi Afinni6.70PRMNRoseville AreaMar 24Mounds View Indoor
5.12Cal Wright6.72PRMNMoraApr 09Becker Quad
6.12Jacob Gray6.74PRMNMounds ViewMar 24Mounds View Indoor
7.12Eli Dodge6.76PRMNForest LakeMar 24All-American Invite
11Terrell Hall6.76PRMNWinonaApr 02Mondovi Indoor
9.17-18Joseph Fahnbulleh6.77PRMNMinnesota FlyersJan 21USATF Minnesota Indoor #3
10.12Brody Holm6.78PRMNGrand RapidsMar 23CSS HS Invite
View full rankings...
60 Meter DashCompare top 10
1.11Drew Olson7.07PRMNAlexandriaApr 07Central Lakes Conference Meet
2.10Jonathan Sikel7.11PRMNMankato WestMar 31Mankato Varsity Showcase
11Nick Sharma7.11MNMounds ViewApr 07Mounds View Indoor
4.11Evan Hull7.13PRMNMaple GroveMar 31Griak Indoor Classic
11Julian Wright7.13PRMNDeLaSalleMar 31Griak Indoor Classic
6.12Otis Weah7.16PRMNMoorheadMar 29Fargo Davies Indoor Invitational
7.12Jacob Gray7.17PRMNMounds ViewMar 31Griak Indoor Classic
12Brody Holm7.17PRMNGrand RapidsMar 27BSU HS Invite 1
9.17-18Joseph Fahnbulleh7.19PRMNMinnesota FlyersFeb 11SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
10.12Maxwell Ntege7.20PRMNEast RidgeMar 31Mankato Varsity Showcase
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Jack Young22.88PRMNRocoriApr 07Central Lakes Conference Meet
2.12Reid Pierzinski23.07PRMNPequot LakesApr 12Beaver Relays
3.11Josh Sampson23.10PRMNMounds ViewMar 24Mounds View Indoor
4.12Cal Wright23.13PRMNMoraApr 09Becker Quad
5.11Nick Sharma23.14PRMNMounds ViewMar 24Mounds View Indoor
6.17-18Joseph Fahnbulleh23.15PRMNMinnesota FlyersJan 21USATF Minnesota Indoor #3
7.12Robert Warren23.26PRMNWinonaApr 02Mondovi Indoor
8.12Jayden Lister23.36PRMNSt. Cloud ApolloApr 07Central Lakes Conference Meet
9.10Seyi Afinni23.41PRMNRoseville AreaMar 24Mounds View Indoor
10.12Jett Berg23.45PRMNWayzataMar 29Fargo Davies Indoor Invitational
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Reid Pierzinski51.38PRMNPequot LakesApr 12Beaver Relays
2.19+Abner Moseti51.94PRMNMinnesota FlyersFeb 11SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
3.12Micah Smith52.06PRMNMounds ViewApr 07Mounds View Indoor
4.12Garrett Schjenken52.27PRMNDeer River/NorthlandMar 23CSS HS Invite
5.12Brett Jansen52.58PRMNBertha-Hewitt/VerndaleApr 12Beaver Relays
6.12Cole Crompton52.89PRMNMoorheadMar 29Fargo Davies Indoor Invitational
7.12Philip Gramer53.00PRMNEast RidgeApr 07Mounds View Indoor
8.11Julian Wright53.04PRMNDeLaSalleMar 31Griak Indoor Classic
9.10Hunter Hawkins53.05PRMNWadena-Deer CreekApr 03BSU HS Invite 2
10.12Noah Schultz53.17MNWinonaApr 02Mondovi Indoor
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Khalid Hussein1:57.78PRMNWayzataMar 29Fargo Davies Indoor Invitational
2.12Anders Sonnesyn1:58.30PRMNWayzataMar 29Fargo Davies Indoor Invitational
3.11Patrick Leonard1:58.48PRMNWayzataMar 29Fargo Davies Indoor Invitational
4.12Frank Fetrow1:59.83PRMNWayzataMar 29Fargo Davies Indoor Invitational
5.12Noah Johnson2:01.20PRMNStillwater AreaMar 31Mankato Varsity Showcase
6.11John Starkey2:01.59MNChaskaMar 31Mankato Varsity Showcase
7.12Braden Benson2:02.63PRMNBuffaloMar 31Mankato Varsity Showcase
8.12William Seck2:03.20PRMNStillwater AreaMar 29St. Thomas Elite Meet
9.12Mitchell Tolander2:03.28PRMNWayzataMar 29Fargo Davies Indoor Invitational
10.12Mike Rohlinger2:03.47PRMNWhite Bear Lake AreaApr 06UW Stout Elite Meet
View full rankings...
1000 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Owen Keiser2:53.16PRMNJordanMar 27Mora Indoor Meet #2
2.11Sam Ricker2:54.56PRMNBeckerApr 09Becker Quad
3.12Brittan Burns3:00.94PRUnattachedMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
4.10Dylan Buckingham3:03.82PRMNMoraApr 09Becker Quad
5.9Josh Rawls3:10.20PRMNMoraApr 09Becker Quad
6.9Jacob Johnson3:15.47PRMNMoraMar 27Mora Indoor Meet #2
7.11Christian Reveland3:15.67PRMNJordanMar 27Mora Indoor Meet #2
8.9Sam Stapek3:16.73PRMNHinckley-FinlaysonMar 27Mora Indoor Meet #2
9.10Sam Burke3:36.62PRMNJordanMar 27Mora Indoor Meet #2
10.-Hayden Haltman3:51.00PRMNMilacaApr 09Becker Quad
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 8
1.10Noah Stewart4:41.34PRMNMorris Area/Chokio-AlbertaMar 27Al Sahli/Wolves Invitational
2.11Ben Hernandez4:46.86PRMNMorris Area/Chokio-AlbertaMar 27Al Sahli/Wolves Invitational
3.9Nathan Neu4:57.63PRMNOrtonvilleMar 27Al Sahli/Wolves Invitational
4.10Bradley Rohloff5:08.49PRMNMorris Area/Chokio-AlbertaMar 27Al Sahli/Wolves Invitational
5.9Austin Eastman5:38.38PRMNOrtonvilleMar 27Al Sahli/Wolves Invitational
6.9Thomas Eustice5:41.80PRMNOrtonvilleMar 27Al Sahli/Wolves Invitational
7.8Evan Halbe5:43.99PRMNOrtonvilleMar 27Al Sahli/Wolves Invitational
8.8Robert Angelo6:52.61PRMNOrtonvilleMar 27Al Sahli/Wolves Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Addison Stansbury4:23.16PRMNStillwater AreaMar 31Mankato Varsity Showcase
2.12Myles Fleming4:29.10PRMNTwo RiversMar 31Griak Indoor Classic
3.11Austin Streit4:30.19PRMNMounds ViewMar 24Mounds View Indoor
4.12Mike Rohlinger4:30.65PRMNWhite Bear Lake AreaMar 31Mankato Varsity Showcase
5.12Matt Cota4:30.92PRMNMinneapolis WashburnMar 31Mankato Varsity Showcase
6.11Lars Dewall4:30.98PRMNStillwater AreaApr 07Mounds View Indoor
7.12Ben Vanderbosch4:32.78PRMNWhite Bear Lake AreaApr 06UW Stout Elite Meet
8.11Acer Iverson4:33.28PRMNRoseville AreaMar 24Mounds View Indoor
9.12Blake Iverson4:33.32PRMNMaple GroveMar 31Griak Indoor Classic
10.12David Dahl4:34.33MNMounds ViewMar 31Griak Indoor Classic
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Joseph Minor9:31.40PRMNMinneapolis WashburnMar 31Mankato Varsity Showcase
2.11Isaac Basten9:45.08PRMNBuffaloMar 31Mankato Varsity Showcase
3.11Austin Streit9:48.83PRMNMounds ViewMar 31Griak Indoor Classic
4.11Charlie Babcock9:51.92PRMNForest LakeMar 31Mankato Varsity Showcase
5.10Will Sacay9:53.12PRMNMounds ViewMar 31Griak Indoor Classic
6.12Ben Vanderbosch9:54.53PRMNWhite Bear Lake AreaMar 31Mankato Varsity Showcase
7.11Lars Dewall9:54.62MNStillwater AreaMar 31Mankato Varsity Showcase
8.10Finn Sokolowski10:01.70PRMNMounds ViewMar 31Griak Indoor Classic
9.9Ethan Vargas10:02.64PRMNStillwater AreaMar 31Mankato Varsity Showcase
10.12Keaton Gruber10:05.36PRMNAlexandriaApr 07Central Lakes Conference Meet
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.11Conor Mcmanamon7.92MNWhite Bear Lake AreaApr 06UW Stout Elite Meet
2.12Joel Smith7.95PRMNMounds ViewMar 24Mounds View Indoor
3.11Josh Sampson8.07PRMNMounds ViewMar 24Mounds View Indoor
4.12Mitchell Wangler8.12MNPrior LakeMar 27Blue Devil Invite
5.12Max Giza8.20PRMNStaples-MotleyMar 27HOL Indoor Meet
6.12Luke Reich8.21PRMNChanhassenApr 06UW Stout Elite Meet
7.12Andrew Probst8.29PRMNAndoverMar 24Mounds View Indoor
8.11Mikhale Maier8.38PRMNMonticelloMar 29Monticello Tootsie Pop Indoor
9.12Caleb Hedlund8.43PRMNRochester CenturyMar 24All-American Invite
10.12Zachary Johnson8.44PRMNStillwater AreaMar 29St. Thomas Elite Meet
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Reid Pierzinski8.17PRMNPequot LakesApr 12Beaver Relays
2.12Max Giza8.37PRMNStaples-MotleyApr 12Beaver Relays
3.10Drake Daniels8.43PRMNWayzataMar 29Fargo Davies Indoor Invitational
12Joel Smith8.43PRMNMounds ViewApr 07Mounds View Indoor
5.11Conor Mcmanamon8.48MNWhite Bear Lake AreaMar 31Mankato Varsity Showcase
6.11Josh Sampson8.50PRMNMounds ViewApr 07Mounds View Indoor
7.12Jeff Spieker8.65PRMNBrainerdApr 07Central Lakes Conference Meet
8.12Daniel Welshons8.74PRMNWayzataMar 29Fargo Davies Indoor Invitational
9.11Zach Henke8.77PRMNBrainerdApr 07Central Lakes Conference Meet
10.11Obiamalu Egbujor8.79PRMNElk RiverMar 31Mankato Varsity Showcase
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 4
1.Relay Team51.73MNZimmermanApr 09Becker Quad
2.Relay Team53.09MNMoraApr 09Becker Quad
Relay Team53.09MNMilacaApr 09Becker Quad
4.Relay Team53.43MNBeckerApr 09Becker Quad
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.Relay Team1:31.76MNMounds ViewApr 07Mounds View Indoor
2.Relay Team1:34.62MNWadena-Deer CreekApr 12Beaver Relays
3.Relay Team1:34.87MNRocoriApr 07Central Lakes Conference Meet
4.Philip Gramer
Jordan Headley
Thomas Haugen
Maxwell Ntege
1:35.22MNEast RidgeMar 31Mankato Varsity Showcase
5.Eli Dodge
Eric Calder
Gabriel Brisbois
Tristan Cordie
1:35.45MNForest LakeMar 31Mankato Varsity Showcase
6.Jonathan Sikel
Dominique Sealy
Tristan Altenburg
Melik Davis
1:36.04MNMankato WestMar 31Mankato Varsity Showcase
7.Relay Team1:36.41MNBemidjiApr 12Beaver Relays
8.Relay Team1:36.47MNBrainerdApr 07Central Lakes Conference Meet
9.Mike Rittenhouse
Trevor Motzko
Fidel Paramo
Carter Ehlers
1:38.02MNWhite Bear Lake AreaMar 31Mankato Varsity Showcase
10.Relay Team1:38.33MNFergus FallsApr 07Central Lakes Conference Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Jacob Gray
Micah Smith
Josh Sampson
Joel Smith
3:30.48MNMounds ViewMar 31Griak Indoor Classic
2.Khalid Hussein
Anders Sonnesyn
Patrick Leonard
Frank Fetrow
3:34.00MNWayzataMar 29Fargo Davies Indoor Invitational
3.Relay Team3:37.45MNWadena-Deer CreekApr 12Beaver Relays
4.Relay Team3:37.90MNEast Grand ForksApr 12Beaver Relays
5.Noah Johnson
William Seck
Matthew Miller
Jonathan Kraemer
3:37.91MNStillwater AreaMar 31Mankato Varsity Showcase
6.Relay Team3:38.17MNEast RidgeMar 24All-American Invite
7.Cole Crompton
Seth Lawrence
Noah Melton
Hunter Wollschlager
3:38.26MNMoorheadMar 29Fargo Davies Indoor Invitational
8.Ben Misgen
Gerrit Christenson
Conor Mcmanamon
Aaron Wahl
3:38.48MNWhite Bear Lake AreaMar 31Mankato Varsity Showcase
9.Dylan Brazil
Stephen Peper
Evan Oetter
John Starkey
3:38.61MNChaskaMar 31Mankato Varsity Showcase
10.Relay Team3:39.86MNBrainerdApr 07Central Lakes Conference Meet
View full rankings...
4x600 RelayCompare top 5
1.Relay Team6:16.94MNBig LakeMar 29Monticello Tootsie Pop Indoor
2.Relay Team6:21.38MNCambridge-IsantiMar 29Monticello Tootsie Pop Indoor
3.Relay Team6:48.60MNMaple LakeMar 29Monticello Tootsie Pop Indoor
4.Relay Team7:06.25MNMelrose AreaMar 29Monticello Tootsie Pop Indoor
5.Relay Team7:45.88MNMonticelloMar 29Monticello Tootsie Pop Indoor
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.Relay Team8:11.80MNStillwater AreaApr 07Mounds View Indoor
2.Relay Team8:12.95MNMounds ViewApr 07Mounds View Indoor
3.Travis Scotting
Braden Benson
Ethan More
Alexei Hensel
8:27.64MNBuffaloMar 31Mankato Varsity Showcase
4.Caden Speikers
Aaron Kruse
Trevor LaVigne
Regan Sevenich
8:29.27MNFarmingtonMar 31Mankato Varsity Showcase
5.Relay Team8:30.60MNSartellApr 07Central Lakes Conference Meet
6.Adam Stenning
William Valentin
Ryan Mead
Chase Carlson
8:30.77MNForest LakeMar 31Mankato Varsity Showcase
7.Isaac Maruyama
Sam Racine
Max Nelson
Jacob Horvath
8:35.95MNWhite Bear Lake AreaMar 31Mankato Varsity Showcase
8.Trenton Allen
Ryan Berg
Adam McMonagle
Joshua Wehrman
8:36.48MNEaganMar 31Mankato Varsity Showcase
9.Mitchell Grand
Tom Bock
Jack Jaeger
Logan Hoff
8:36.90MNHutchinsonMar 31Mankato Varsity Showcase
10.Charlie Ernst
Zachary Miller
Grant Matthews
Blake Buysse
8:37.89MNWayzataMar 29Fargo Davies Indoor Invitational
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]Compare top 10
1.Jared Herbert
Nick Sharma
Micah Smith
Lukas Hessini
3:48.56MNMounds ViewMar 31Griak Indoor Classic
2.Justin Gutsalyuk
Alijah Moe
Makaia Childress
Regan Sevenich
3:54.11MNFarmingtonMar 24All-American Invite
3.David Weiss
Daniel Belii
Alvin Nyeme
Bruce Muehlhauser
3:54.34MNAnokaMar 24All-American Invite
4.Peter Stidman
Nicolas Pugliese
Michael Santoni
Lucas Jessen
4:00.86MNEdinaMar 31Griak Indoor Classic
5.Thomas Haugen
Jacob Becker
Eric Gramer
Josh Kugel
4:03.22MNEast RidgeMar 24All-American Invite
6.Randry Mugisha
Jovan Northington
Chris King
Oliver Johnson
4:10.40MNMinneapolis EdisonMar 31Griak Indoor Classic
7.Owen Johnson
Ryan Knapp
Steven Nah
Jose Benjamin
4:12.78MNRochester CenturyMar 24All-American Invite
8.Elijah Ofori
Bryce Janke
Ashton Schriever
Dan Olfert
4:13.37MNShakopeeMar 31Griak Indoor Classic
9.Gabriel Brisbois
Ian Asperheim
Samuel Favreau
Beck Pope
4:15.02MNForest LakeMar 24All-American Invite
10.Xavier Roberts
Jevon Brekke
Amanuel Nigatu
Jaden Ramos
4:23.66MNDeLaSalleMar 31Griak Indoor Classic
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]Compare top 3
1.Relay Team11:18.97MNWayzataMar 29Fargo Davies Indoor Invitational
2.Keaton Gruber
Logan Runge
Jackson Wichtendahl
Kyle VanderTuin
11:22.91MNAlexandriaMar 29Fargo Davies Indoor Invitational
3.Jaxon Grube
Nicholas Johnson
Billy O'Connor
Isaac Wicklund
12:03.79MNMoorheadMar 29Fargo Davies Indoor Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Samuel Moore61' 9.5PRMNBertha-Hewitt/VerndaleApr 12Beaver Relays
2.12Bryce Ludwig53' 11PRMNAlexandriaApr 07Central Lakes Conference Meet
3.12James Kaczor52' 11PRMNSt. Cloud TechApr 07Central Lakes Conference Meet
4.11Luke Vonesh49' 7PRMNEast Grand ForksApr 12Beaver Relays
5.12John Herlofsky49' 1.5PRMNSpring Lake ParkMar 24Mounds View Indoor
6.12Michael Fahim48' 11PRMNMounds ViewMar 29St. Thomas Elite Meet
7.11Garrett Shumski48' 5PRMNMankato WestMar 31Mankato Varsity Showcase
8.12Jay Nielsen48' 0PRMNDetroit LakesApr 03BSU HS Invite 2
9.11Andrew Kohnen47' 5.5PRMNWhite Bear Lake AreaApr 06UW Stout Elite Meet
10.11Latrell Bible47' 5MNMinneapolis WashburnMar 31Mankato Varsity Showcase
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.11Noah Cvetnic6' 4MNChaskaMar 31Mankato Varsity Showcase
12Stephen Peper6' 4PRMNChaskaMar 31Mankato Varsity Showcase
10Parker Ellis6' 4PRMNPrior LakeMar 27Blue Devil Invite
12Maquire Peterson6' 4MNHutchinsonMar 31Mankato Varsity Showcase
12Brittan Burns6' 4PRUnattachedFeb 03Air Force HS Indoor Open
6.12Dalton Cook6' 2PRMNBigforkMar 27BSU HS Invite 1
11Ethan Dorman6' 2PRMNClearbrook-GonvickApr 12Beaver Relays
12John Glanton6' 2PRMNIrondaleMar 29St. Thomas Elite Meet
11LaQwes Miner6' 2PRMNRichfieldMar 24Mounds View Indoor
12Conner Christenson6' 2PRMNByronMar 29Byron Indoor Invite
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Calvin Ciganik16' 0PRMNMounds ViewFeb 03Air Force HS Indoor Open
2.11Mike Louderback14' 0PRMNMounds ViewApr 07Mounds View Indoor
3.11Ben Hidani13' 8PRMNWayzataMar 29Fargo Davies Indoor Invitational
4.12August Leopold13' 6PRMNChisago LakesMar 31Mankato Varsity Showcase
5.12Spencer Tuominen13' 0PRMNMounds ViewMar 31Griak Indoor Classic
12Alec Wittman13' 0PRMNEast RidgeMar 24All-American Invite
12Cale Bordson13' 0PRMNHutchinsonMar 31Mankato Varsity Showcase
12Luke Barth13' 0PRMNByronMar 29Byron Indoor Invite
10Cole Johnson13' 0PRMNThief River FallsApr 03BSU HS Invite 2
12Max Giza13' 0PRMNStaples-MotleyApr 12Beaver Relays
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.10Jonathan Sikel22' 4PRMNMankato WestMar 31Mankato Varsity Showcase
2.12Martin LaFond22' 0PRMNPerhamApr 12Beaver Relays
3.12Zachary Johnson21' 7PRMNStillwater AreaMar 29St. Thomas Elite Meet
4.12John Taylor21' 6.5PRMNWayzataMar 29Fargo Davies Indoor Invitational
5.12Otis Weah21' 5PRMNMoorheadMar 29Fargo Davies Indoor Invitational
6.10Hunter Hawkins21' 4PRMNWadena-Deer CreekApr 12Beaver Relays
7.11Robert Sewell21' 1.5PRMNFergus FallsApr 07Central Lakes Conference Meet
8.12Jacob Gray21' 1.25PRMNMounds ViewMar 31Griak Indoor Classic
9.10Dante White20' 11.5PRMNWayzataMar 29Fargo Davies Indoor Invitational
10.12Brittan Burns20' 10.25PRUnattachedFeb 03Air Force HS Indoor Open
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.12Reid Pierzinski45' 2.5PRMNPequot LakesApr 12Beaver Relays
2.12Martin LaFond44' 7PRMNPerhamApr 12Beaver Relays
3.11Ryan Bieberdorf42' 11.25PRMNBemidjiMar 27BSU HS Invite 1
4.12John Taylor42' 11PRMNWayzataMar 29Fargo Davies Indoor Invitational
5.12Zachary Johnson42' 5PRMNStillwater AreaMar 29St. Thomas Elite Meet
6.12Gavun Brooks-Samek41' 11.5PRMNMoorheadMar 29Fargo Davies Indoor Invitational
7.12Brett Jansen41' 8PRMNBertha-Hewitt/VerndaleApr 12Beaver Relays
8.12Luke Barth41' 4.75PRMNByronMar 29Byron Indoor Invite
9.12Jacob Gray41' 2PRMNMounds ViewMar 29St. Thomas Elite Meet
10.10Jack Roeber40' 11.25MNMounds ViewApr 07Mounds View Indoor
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.