Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.-Jais Smith10.23PRTXMansfield LegacyApr 13UIL 5A District 10 (W,F)
2.11Andrew Gilreath10.50PRUnattachedApr 21Sparkling City Relays
3.10Bryson Stubblefield10.55 (2.5)TXFort Bend MarshallMay 11TX UIL 5A State Championships
4.12Mason Melancon10.56PRTXTomball MemorialMar 23Brenham Bluebonnet Relays
5.15-16Bryson Stubblefie10.63 (.9)PRTXGreater Houston TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
6.11Ashton O'Conner10.68 (1.5)PRTXHouston LamarApr 28UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
7.17-18Christion Derrick10.70 (2.6)PRTXNorthwest Flyers TrackJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
8.17-18Christopher Williams Jr10.73 (2.6)PRTXCL Athletics Stars Track ClubJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
9.11Isaiah Saenz10.76PRTXBrazos ChristianApr 16TAPPS 3A District 04 Championships
10.12Jacob Thomas10.77PRUnattachedJun 09Great American Track and Field Classic
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Jake Lanier21.02 (-.6)PRTXConroe The WoodlandsMar 24Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
2.11Ashton O'Conner21.05 (2.4)PRTXHouston LamarApr 28UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
3.11Matthew Boling21.20UnattachedJun 02Fredrick Bastian Kenyan Knights Track & Field Classic
4.JrAmere Lattin21.30 (3.2)TXHoustonMar 15Cougar Spring Break Invitational
5.11Nathaniel McRae21.33PRTXConroe Oak RidgeMar 30College Park Invitational
6.17-18Christion Derrick21.41 (.8)PRTXNorthwest Flyers TrackJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
7.-Jais Smith21.54PRTXMansfield LegacyMar 03Lake Ridge Invitational
8.15-16Bryson Stubblefie21.61 (1.1)PRTXGreater Houston TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
9.12Jacob Thomas21.73PRUnattachedJun 09Great American Track and Field Classic
10.12Mason Melancon21.77TXTomball MemorialApr 19UIL 5A Area 19/20
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Matthew Boling46.15PRTXHouston Strake JesuitApr 28UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
2.-Moyo Oyebamiji46.77PRTXKaty Cinco RanchApr 28UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
3.11Nathaniel McRae46.97PRTXConroe Oak RidgeMay 12TX UIL 6A State Championships
4.11Sebastian Cooper47.35TXHouston Cyp. WoodsJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.12Dubem Nwachukwu48.01PRTXKaty TompkinsApr 19UIL 6A Area 19/20
6.17-18Auhmad Robinson48.45PRTXTigers Youth TrackJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
7.-Ian Gilmore48.80TXHumbleApr 19UIL 5A Area 21/22
8.17-18Cameron Brown48.87PRTXTigers Youth TrackJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
9.17-18Jevon O'Bryant48.95TXThe Wings TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
10.12Jared Cyprian49.21PRTXHouston Strake JesuitApr 19UIL 6A Area 19/20
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.19+James Gilreath1:48.68TXTeam Green RunningMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
2.12Christopher Wise1:53.41PRTXRichmond FosterMar 17TSU Relays - HS & MS Divs (F-Sa)
3.11Collin Williams1:54.46TXRichmond FosterApr 28UIL 5A Region IV (F-Sa)
4.15-16Taylor Chaney1:58.00PRTXPremier Performance AthleticsJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
5.11Sebastian Cooper1:58.01PRTXHouston Cyp. WoodsApr 10UIL 6A District 17 (M-Tu)
6.12Zachary Turman1:59.07PRTXHouston Cyp. RanchApr 10UIL 6A District 17 (M-Tu)
7.9Adam Mason1:59.12TXManvelApr 28UIL 5A Region III (F-Sa)
8.10Phillip Green1:59.24PRTXHumbleApr 19UIL 5A Area 21/22
9.17-18Sir Hubbard1:59.80TXTrack Houston Youth TrackJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
10.15-16Joshua English1:59.91PRTXNorthwest Flyers TrackJun 17USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Cole Lindhorst4:03.19TXKaty TompkinsMar 24Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
2.15-16Joshua English4:08.82TXNorthwest Flyers TrackJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
3.17-18William Jackson4:15.03PRTXTeam Green RunningJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
4.15-16Gavin Saacke4:15.05PRTXKaty Express Track ClubJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
5.15-16Jaden Callaway4:16.20TXAfterburners TrackJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
6.12Zachary Turman4:17.74PRTXHouston Cyp. RanchMar 24Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
7.15-16Caden Cunningham4:20.64TXRichmond Gold Youth Track ClubJun 17USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.15-16Preston Williamson4:21.97PRTXThe Wings TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
9.17-18Matthew Riojas4:24.29PRTXAfterburners TrackJun 092018 Track Houston Championship Meet
10.17-18Johnbosco Muiruri4:24.30TXRichmond Gold Youth Track ClubJun 17USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Cole Lindhorst4:17.14TXKaty TompkinsApr 28UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
2.12Zachary Turman4:24.92PRTXHouston Cyp. RanchApr 28UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
3.9Caden Cunningham4:28.81TXRichmond FosterApr 28UIL 5A Region IV (F-Sa)
4.12Christopher Wise4:28.91PRTXRichmond FosterMar 17TSU Relays - HS & MS Divs (F-Sa)
5.11Grant Theriot4:36.6hPRTXTomball MemorialMar 02Tomball Cougar Relays
6.11Brett Odom4:38.59PRTXThe Woodlands ChristianMay 05TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
7.10Elijah Bennett4:40.30PRTXAggieland Home SchoolApr 28Homeschool State Meet
8.10Rushil Desai4:45.48TXSt Pius XMar 08Kinkaid Relays
9.9Michael Muckler4:57.3hPRTXTomballMar 02Tomball Cougar Relays
10.10Aiden Yetman4:58.28TXKlein OakMay 09John Cooper 6th Annual Moonlight Mile (1600)
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Cole Lindhorst8:37.44PRTXKaty TompkinsMar 24Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
2.15-16Gavin Saacke9:10.25PRTXKaty Express Track ClubJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
3.17-18William Jackson9:25.89PRTXTeam Green RunningJun 17USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.13-14Devon Simmons9:29.46PRTXTigers Youth TrackJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
5.12Zachary Turman9:31.24PRTXHouston Cyp. RanchMar 24Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
6.15-16Kyan Wallace9:33.12PRTXNorthwest Flyers TrackJun 17USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.17-18Edward Njuguna9:38.06PRTXRichmond Gold Youth Track ClubJun 17USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.15-16Caden Cunningham9:40.11TXRichmond Gold Youth Track ClubJun 17USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.17-18Johnbosco Muiruri9:40.41TXRichmond Gold Youth Track ClubJun 17USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.17-18Jarrell Reynolds9:45.45PRTXTigers Youth TrackJun 17USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Cole Lindhorst9:14.95TXKaty TompkinsApr 28UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
2.10Elijah Bennett9:42.4hPRTXAggieland Home SchoolApr 28Homeschool State Meet
3.9Caden Cunningham9:53.89TXRichmond FosterMar 08Lamar Consolidated ISD Relays
4.12Zachary Turman10:05.55TXHouston Cyp. RanchApr 10UIL 6A District 17 (M-Tu)
5.11Brett Odom10:28.13PRTXThe Woodlands ChristianMar 03St John Maverick Relays
6.10Rushil Desai10:33.64TXSt Pius XMay 05TAPPS 6A State Meet (F-Sa)
7.12Yale Jay10:35.0hPRTXLake Houston ConquerorApr 28Homeschool State Meet
8.12Michael Clark10:38.52TXPearlandFeb 16Pearland Morriss Relays
9.9Michael Muckler10:56.07TXTomballMar 23Brenham Bluebonnet Relays
10.10Miles Woest11:22.0hPRTXHCYA Home School LionsApr 28Homeschool State Meet
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.11Dominick Houston-Shepard13.60 (4.2)PRTXFort Bend MarshallMay 11TX UIL 5A State Championships
2.10Kirk Collins13.84 (1.6)TXLC Clear SpringsMay 12TX UIL 6A State Championships
3.15-16Jean Paul Cesar Pierre14.43 (1.6)TXTeam Green RunningJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
4.11Caleb Cavanaugh14.45 (-.6)PRTXHouston SpeedJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.12Brandon Peterson14.59TXTomballMar 23Brenham Bluebonnet Relays
6.17-18Mason Douglas14.81 (.6)PRTXTexas Storm TrackJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
7.17-18Theo Williams14.91 (.6)PRTXMainland Jaguars TrackJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
8.17-18Nolan Walker15.01TXTrack Houston Youth TrackMay 26Northwest Flyers Annual Track Meet
9.15-16Brandon Lewis15.06 (.8)PRTXTexas Storm TrackJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
10.9Khalil Hager15.10PRUnattachedJun 09Great American Track and Field Classic
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.11Dominick Houston-Shepard36.76PRTXFort Bend MarshallMar 24Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
2.12Kenneth Bodwin37.12PRTXStaffordMay 12TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
3.10Kirk Collins37.30TXLC Clear SpringsApr 28UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
4.11Garrett Carswell37.67PRTXHumble KingwoodApr 20UIL 6A Area 21/22
5.10Clayton Keys38.90TXKaty TompkinsMar 24Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
6.12Brandon Peterson39.24PRTXTomballApr 28UIL 5A Region III (F-Sa)
7.9Jean Paul Cesar Pierre40.89PRTXConroe The WoodlandsApr 14UIL 6A District 12 (Th-F)
8.12Michael Wang40.91PRTXFort Bend ClementsApr 05UIL 6A District 20 (M,Tu,Th)
9.9Khalil Hager41.30PRUnattachedJun 09Great American Track and Field Classic
10Jordan Coates McBride41.44cTXLC Clear SpringsMar 23Clear Springs Charger Relays
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.17-18Jais Smith
Jordan Booker
Christopher Williams Jr
Edward Sumler IV
40.06TXCL Athletics Stars Track ClubJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
2.17-18Crayg Fletcher
Darren Battle
Christion Derrick
Travion Dotson
41.18TXNorthwest Flyers TrackJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
3.Arlon Williams
Ashton O'Conner
Donald Watts
Myles Kitt Denton
41.20TXThe Wings TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
4.17-18Rashad Boyd
Lavone Brown
Que'Len Brown
Genson Hooper Price
41.68TXTrack Houston Youth TrackJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
5.15-16Aristide Brown
Bryson Stubblefield
Khalil Hager
Michael Samba
41.95TXGreater Houston TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
6.15-16Daniel Thompson
Robert Griffin Jr
Connor Washington
Cyrus Jacobs Jr
42.13TXTigers Youth TrackJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
7.17-18Jordan Humphrey
Devin Johnson
Dante' Proctor Jr
Caleb Kissner
42.44TXMainland Jaguars TrackJun 092018 Track Houston Championship Meet
8.15-16Patrick Elizondo
Chase Roberts
Warrick Baker II
Brandon Lewis
42.80TXTexas Storm TrackJun 17USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.17-18Jalen Smith
Jalen Tollfree
Kendahl Washington
Robert Fairley
43.21TXAfterburners TrackJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
10.15-16Jacorey McAdams
Christion Chancellor
Taylor Chaney
Marcus Lane Jr
43.35TXPremier Performance AthleticsJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.17-18Ja'Den Johnson
Sir Hubbard
Sebastian Cooper
Dubem Nwachukwu
3:13.83TXTrack Houston Youth TrackJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
2.17-18Desire Akpoli
Donald Watts
Jevon O'Bryant
Sterling Riles
3:14.64TXThe Wings TrackJun 092018 Track Houston Championship Meet
3.17-18Jailon Santee
Cameron Brown
Ty-Irvin Walker
Auhmad Robinson
3:18.50TXTigers Youth TrackJun 17USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.17-18Christion Derrick
Darren Battle
Travion Dotson
Frank Mason IV
3:20.18TXNorthwest Flyers TrackJun 092018 Track Houston Championship Meet
5.Jevaughn Stanley
Julian Russell
Omozusi Guobadia
Stephen Hayes
3:21.41TXGreater Houston TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
6.15-16Jacorey McAdams
Darius Matthews
Taylor Chaney
Frazier Wilson III
3:24.17TXPremier Performance AthleticsJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
7.17-18Christopher Cobbin
Tolu Badmus
Cameron Hudson
Christopher Wise
3:25.27TXRichmond Gold Youth Track ClubJun 092018 Track Houston Championship Meet
8.Jaquze White
Lateef Birks Jr
Sylvester LaBome Jr
William Roberson
3:25.68TXCL Athletics Stars Track ClubJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
9.15-16Patrick Elizondo
Adam Mason
Chase Roberts
Warrick Baker II
3:26.06TXTexas Storm TrackJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
10.13-14Michael Strange Jr
Isaac Henderson
Jayvion Anderson
Darrell Anderson
3:28.71TXH-TOWN TRACK CLUBAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Benjamin Abueg
Christian Gilmore
Myriq Freeman
Travis Jacobs
7:46.07TXThe Wings TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
2.17-18Christopher Cobbin
Cameron Hudson
Edward Njuguna
Christopher Wise
8:02.93TXRichmond Gold Youth Track ClubJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
3.15-16Malik Campbell
Jose Hernandez-Balsamo
Phillip Green
Aaron Cooper
8:09.42TXTrack Houston Youth TrackJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
4.15-16Jacob Boyd
Micah Pernetter
Adam Mason
Alessandro Marcos
8:16.39TXTexas Storm TrackJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
5.15-16Elyjaiah Durden
Cyrus Jacobs Jr
Joshua Benford
Joshua Garnier Jr
8:16.70TXTigers Youth TrackJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
6.15-16Taylor Chaney
Frazier Wilson III
Darius Matthews
Nygiel Smith
8:22.10TXPremier Performance AthleticsJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
7.15-16Jaden Thompson
Jaden Callaway
David Kasemervisz
Zachary O'Connor
8:29.46TXAfterburners TrackJun 17USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.Tyler Eldridge
Jaden Garner
Greg Denkins Jr
Michael Strange Jr
8:57.29TXH-TOWN TRACK CLUBJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
9.11-12Nasir Price
Ryder Darcey
Joseph Nichols
Jonah Clements
10:05.12TXKaty Express Track ClubJun 17USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.13-14Riley Trent
Gorman Granston
Daelon Johnson
Michael Stewart
10:28.25TXNorthwest Flyers TrackJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]Compare top 5
1.15-16Elyjaiah Durden
Robert Griffin
Cyrus Jacobs Jr
Judah Harris
3:35.78TXTigers Youth TrackMay 26Northwest Flyers Annual Track Meet
2.15-16Jacorey McAdams
Marcus Lane
Christion Chancellor
Taylor Chaney
3:49.83TXPremier Performance AthleticsMay 26Northwest Flyers Annual Track Meet
3.15-16Bryan Berteaux III
John Campbell
Zion Norris
Dylan Sullivan-Moreno
4:01.93TXTrack Houston Youth TrackMay 26Northwest Flyers Annual Track Meet
4.11-12Jeremiah Batiste
Xaiver Bell
Chace Calicut
Ivan Roberts
4:35.44TXHouston Red Raiders Youth Sports AcademyMay 26Northwest Flyers Annual Track Meet
5.11-12Isaiah Sellers
Caleb Chester
Blake Hicks
Elijah Holmes
5:18.28TXAfterburners TrackMay 26Northwest Flyers Annual Track Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.11Patrick Piperi62' 10.5TXConroe The WoodlandsMay 12TX UIL 6A State Championships
2.9Bryce Foster58' 9.5TXKaty Taylor (James E.)Apr 28UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
3.11Sean Stavinoha53' 8.25TXConroe The WoodlandsFeb 24The Woodlands Invitational
4.12Robert Slaybaugh53' 6.5PRTXFort Bend ElkinsApr 28UIL 5A Region III (F-Sa)
5.11Joey Robinson49' 8.5TXFaith West AcademyApr 12Cypress Christian Warrior Relays
6.15-16Maurice Westmoreland49' 7.25PRTXTigers Youth TrackJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
7.10Elijah Carter48' 8.75PRUnattachedJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
8.17-18Izac Canchola47' 8PRTXAll American ThrowersMay 26Northwest Flyers Annual Track Meet
9.12Andreas Giannitsopoulos46' 6.25PRUnattachedJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
10.17-18Corbett Fong45' 1PRTXHouston Christian TrackJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.11Patrick Piperi184' 0TXConroe The WoodlandsMay 12TX UIL 6A State Championships
2.11Sean Stavinoha180' 0TXConroe The WoodlandsMay 12TX UIL 6A State Championships
3.12Robert Slaybaugh176' 4PRTXFort Bend ElkinsApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
4.15-16Maurice Westmoreland161' 8.5PRTXTigers Youth TrackMay 26Northwest Flyers Annual Track Meet
5.9Bryce Foster156' 6TXKaty Taylor (James E.)Apr 19UIL 6A Area 19/20
6.17-18Michael Bogues153' 2.25PRTXThe Wings TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
7.11Gregory Groppell151' 10TXJohn CooperMay 05Southwest Preparatory Conference Championships
8.17-18Corbett Fong150' 4TXHouston Christian TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
9.11Joey Robinson149' 11TXFaith West AcademyApr 18TAPPS 5A District 04 Championship
10.12Izac Canchola138' 11.25PRUnattachedOct 142018 Texas vs The World Open and Multi Events Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 10
1.12Izac Canchola205' 1.75PRUnattachedJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
2.17-18Corbett Fong171' 9.5PRTXHouston Christian TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
3.17-18Michael Bogues155' 1.5TXThe Wings TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
4.15-16Trajan Armstrong146' 11.5TXHouston Christian TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
5.17-18George Hofmann143' 3.25PRTXNorthwest Flyers TrackJun 17USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.-Deon Brown138' 11.75PRTXRising StarsAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
7.12Andreas Giannitsopoulos136' 2PRTXSt ThomasMar 03St John Maverick Relays
8.15-16Michael Ramirez-Hidalgo131' 6.75PRTXRising StarsAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
9.15-16Stephen Ashburn126' 3.75TXMainland Jaguars TrackJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
10.-Justin Vega126' 3PRTXRising StarsAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.19+Jeron Robinson7' 7PRUnattachedMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
2.12Kenneth Bodwin6' 6TXStaffordApr 11UIL 4A District 25 (W-Th)
11David Kincaid6' 6PRUnattachedJun 17USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.15-16Patrick Elizondo6' 4PRTXTexas Storm TrackMay 26Northwest Flyers Annual Track Meet
5.15-16Garrett Valencik6' 2.5PRTXNorthwest Flyers TrackJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
6.17-18Corbett Fong6' 0.75PRTXHouston Christian TrackJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
7.12Izac Canchola6' 0PRUnattachedJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
12Zach Johnson6' 0UnattachedJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
9.10Trajan Armstrong5' 10TXHouston Cyp. WoodsMar 22Cypress Ridge JV Meet
9David Kasemervisz5' 10PRTXFort Bend ClementsMar 23Angleton Purnell Relays
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.FrClayton Fritsch17' 2.75TXSam Houston StateMay 24NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 1)
2.12Jacob Adair16' 2PRTXRichmond George RanchMar 17TSU Relays - HS & MS Divs (F-Sa)
3.12Campbell Webb16' 0PRTXBryanApr 19UIL 5A Area 17/18 Championships
4.12Adam Alborn15' 3PRTXHouston Cyp. RanchApr 28UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
5.10Hayden Barrios15' 0PRTXKatyMar 23Cy-Fair ISD Relays
6.11Braedon Maddox14' 6PRUnattachedMay 26Northwest Flyers Annual Track Meet
7.10Bryce Barbay14' 0TXJasperApr 28UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
8.15-16Merek Brister13' 11.25PRTXTexas Gulf Coast Fliers T.C.Jun 17USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
17-18Mason Walker13' 11.25PRTXTexas Gulf Coast Fliers T.C.Jun 17USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.10Justin Brannon13' 6TXFort Bend Ridge PointMar 02Dickinson C L Hanna Gator Relays
11Colby Tindall13' 6PRTXSunnyvaleApr 28UIL 3A Region II (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.11Matthew Boling24' 2.75TXHouston Strake JesuitMar 24Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
2.12Tyrek McNeese23' 5.5 (3.3)PRTXSealyMay 12TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
3.12Kenneth Bodwin23' 5PRTXStaffordMar 24Prairie View Relays (HS)
4.11Ashton O'Conner22' 8PRTXHouston LamarApr 05UIL 6A District 18 (M,Tu,Th)
10Clayton Keys22' 8TXKaty TompkinsMar 24Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
6.10William Harris21' 11.25TXHouston Homeschool AthleticsApr 28Homeschool State Meet
7.17-18Trace Johnson21' 8.25PRTXTexas Storm TrackJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
8.17-18Jaquze White21' 7 (.5)TXCL Athletics Stars Track ClubJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
9.17-18Theo Williams21' 6.75PRTXMainland Jaguars TrackJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
10.12Douglas Nixon21' 6.25PRTXFort Bend WillowridgeMar 23Angleton Purnell Relays
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.12Tyrek McNeese49' 9 (1.0)PRTXSealyMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
2.10Clayton Keys45' 11.5PRTXKaty TompkinsMar 24Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
3.12Kenneth Bodwin44' 10.75TXStaffordMar 08Lamar Consolidated ISD Relays
4.17-18Trace Johnson44' 8.25PRTXTexas Storm TrackJun 17USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.12Douglas Nixon44' 4PRTXFort Bend WillowridgeApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
6.17-18Frank Mason IV44' 2TXNorthwest Flyers TrackJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
7.11Drezden Brannon43' 5.75 (1.7)UnattachedJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
8.17-18Abraham Omoruyi43' 0.25TXPremier Performance AthleticsJun 17USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.17-18Bryce Vilaysane42' 3.75 (.0)PRTXThe Wings TrackJul 14AAU Club Championships
10.10Blake Harris42' 3.5 (-.3)PRTXHouston SpeedJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.