Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Anthony Schwartz10.07 (2.5)PRFLAmerican HeritageMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.11Taylor Banks10.26 (.9)PRUnattachedJun 02Great Southwest Classic
3.11Tyrese Cooper10.34 (2.1)FLMiami NorlandMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
4.12Okheme Moore10.37 (.7)PRALHillcrest-TuscaloosaJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.12Tyson Cambell10.39 (2.1)PRFLAmerican HeritageMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
12Seth Holloway10.39PRGAFayette CountyMar 24Carrollton Invitational
7.12Jacory Patterson10.40 (2.4)PRSCDreherApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
12Justin Ofotan10.40 (.7)PRDCFieldJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
9.17-18Cameron Council10.42 (.7)PRNCBull City ExpressJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
10.12Eric Allen Jr10.43 (1.5)PRMDBullisApr 07Arcadia Invitational
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Anthony Schwartz20.41 (2.8)PRFLAmerican HeritageMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.19+John Lundy20.63 (.3)DCDC InternationalJun 232018 USATF Outdoor Championships (Day 3)
3.12Jacory Patterson20.65PRSCDreherMar 17Silver Fox Invitational
4.17-18Tyrese Cooper20.73 (-1.2)PRFLMiami Gardens Xpress Track and FieldAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
5.10Sean Burrell20.77PRLAZacharyApr 18LHSAA District 4-5A Championship
6.12Okheme Moore20.78 (.1)PRALHillcrest-TuscaloosaJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
7.17-18Cameron Council20.88 (.1)PRNCBull City ExpressJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
8.12Eric Allen Jr20.94 (.4)PRMDBullisApr 07Arcadia Invitational
9.12Rawle Brebnor Jr20.99 (1.0)PRVAPotomac SeniorJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
10.12Kristopher Moore21.00 (1.0)PRMSClintonApr 21MHSAA Region 2-6A & 4-1A
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Sean Burrell45.74PRLAZacharyMay 01LHSAA 5A State Outdoor Championships
2.17-18Tyrese Cooper46.02PRFLMiami Gardens Xpress Track and FieldAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
3.19+Elija Goodwin46.12PRUnattachedJun 17USATF Junior Outdoor Championships
4.12Trey Johnson46.37PRGAFayette CountyMay 12GHSA 5A State Championship
5.17-18Nicholas Ramey46.42PRGAFlight400 Track, Inc.Jun 17USATF Junior Outdoor Championships
6.12Thomas Burns46.72PRFLMiami NorthwesternMay 05FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
7.17-18Brian Herron47.10GAFlight400 Track, Inc.Jun 17USATF Junior Outdoor Championships
8.17-18Garrett Shedrick47.12PRGAMarietta TrackJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
9.17-18Derrick Price47.18PRLANew Era TrackJul 08USATF Region 6 Junior Olympic Championships
10.12Kristopher Moore47.30PRMSClintonMar 30Clinton Arrow Invitational
10Jay Pendarvis Jr47.30PRVAAnnandaleJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.19+Brandon Lasater1:46.66GAAtlanta Track ClubJun 222018 USATF Outdoor Championships (Day 2)
2.19+Edward Kemboi1:49.00GAAtlanta Track ClubJun 10Portland Track Festival High Performance
3.12Ian Delgado1:49.71PRNCGreen HopeJun 02Music City Distance Carnival
4.12Kieran McDermott1:49.80PRMDBel AirJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.19+Brandon Hazouri1:51.22GAAtlanta Track ClubJun 10Portland Track Festival High Performance
6.17-18Sukeil Foucha1:51.47PRFLElite Athletics Of South FloridaJul 14AAU Club Championships
7.17-18Joab Francois1:51.49PRFLCentral Florida Gliders TrackJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
8.12Aariq Nixon1:51.56PRMDMilford MillJun 01Hoka One One John Hay PA Distance Festival
9.11Alex KAY1:52.24PRFLVanguardApr 26FHSAA 3A Region 2
10.11Theo Woods1:52.29VAE.C. GlassMay 05Dogwood Classic
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Brodey Hasty3:43.77PRUnattachedJun 10Portland Track Festival High Performance
2.19+Brandon Lasater3:48.44GAAtlanta Track ClubJun 10Portland Track Festival High Performance
3.-Christian DeLago3:49.10PRGAAtlanta Track ClubJun 10Portland Track Festival High Performance
4.17-18Kieran McDermott3:56.20PRMDHarford County TrackJun 23AAU Region 03 Championships
5.12Kai Muniz4:04.78PRMDReservoirApr 20Scorpion Classic
6.17-18Roger Reyes4:05.70PRFLMiami Elite TrackJul 14AAU Club Championships
7.10Kyle Lund4:07.95PRMDOakdaleApr 21Talley Zimmerman Invitational
8.17-18Kobe Brown4:08.40PRNCHigh Point BlazeJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
9.12Colin Henry Stevens4:08.53PRUnattachedJul 08USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
10.15-16Matthew Smith4:08.61PRVAVirginia Special ForcesJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Sam Affolder4:08.69PRUnattachedJun 09DMV Meet of Champions
2.12Andrew DelVecchio4:09.87PRVALake Braddock SecondaryMay 05Dogwood Classic
3.11Cole Bullock4:14.42TNRed BankMay 12TSSAA D-I Section 2 Large Schools
4.12Colton Bogucki4:16.35VALoudoun ValleyMay 05Dogwood Classic
5.12Ryan Lockett4:16.53PRUnattachedJun 09DMV Meet of Champions
6.12Kieran McDermott4:17.10MDBel AirMay 26MPSSAA 3A State Championship
7.12Ares Epps4:17.50PRNCGreen HopeMay 01Tri-6 Championship
8.12Adam Wise4:18.23PRLAFontainebleauMay 01LHSAA 5A State Outdoor Championships
9.12Peter Morris4:18.35PRVALoudoun ValleyMay 05Dogwood Classic
10.12Ian Delgado4:18.56NCGreen HopeMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Brodey Hasty8:00.92PRUnattachedJun 02Music City Distance Carnival
2.11Justin Diehl8:32.84PRMDCalvertApr 28124th Penn Relays
3.12Peter Morris8:33.93PRVALoudoun ValleyApr 28124th Penn Relays
4.11Garrison Clark8:35.72PRMDSeverna ParkApr 28124th Penn Relays
5.11Camden Gilmore8:36.20MDLoyola BlakefieldApr 28124th Penn Relays
6.12Philip Lambert8:36.25VAStaffordApr 28124th Penn Relays
7.11Chase Osborne8:44.07PRVAWestern BranchApr 28124th Penn Relays
8.11Hunter Appleton8:47.18LABrother MartinApr 07Arcadia Invitational
9.12Zachary Worthman9:02.58PRUnattachedJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
10.12Colin Henry Stevens9:03.69PRUnattachedJul 08USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Colton Bogucki8:58.78PRVALoudoun ValleyMay 12Glenn Loucks Games
2.11Sam Affolder8:59.82PRVALoudoun ValleyMay 05Dogwood Classic
3.11Hunter Appleton9:07.79LABrother MartinMar 24FSU Relays
4.12Nolan Harris9:08.34PRVAAuburnMay 05Dogwood Classic
5.11Colin Baker9:12.10SCAcademic MagnetApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
6.12Peter Morris9:15.22VALoudoun ValleyJun 02VHSL 4A State Championship
7.11Benjamin Hartvigsen9:15.91PRFLSarasotaMar 24FSU Relays
8.10Daniel O'Brien9:17.47VAVirginia EpiscopalMay 05Dogwood Classic
9.10Kevin Carlson9:17.71PRVALoudoun ValleyMay 05Dogwood Classic
10.11Matthew McMillan9:18.45PRTNBrentwood AcademyApr 21Eastern Relays
View full rankings...
5000 MetersCompare top 10
1.19+Joe Stilin14:05.73NCZAP FitnessJun 242018 USATF Outdoor Championships (Day 4)
2.11Colin Baker14:51.42SCAcademic MagnetJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.11Garrison Clark15:01.46PRMDSeverna ParkJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.11Hunter Appleton15:10.73PRLABrother MartinJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.12Philip Lambert15:19.49VAStaffordJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.11Justin Diehl15:23.98PRMDCalvertJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
7.11Camden Gilmore15:41.56PRMDLoyola BlakefieldJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
8.12Jay Hall16:10.02PRMDWestlakeMar 24Sea hawk T & F Invitational
9.10Cullen Capuano16:13.96PRDCGonzaga CollegeMar 24Sea hawk T & F Invitational
10.12Jett Hall16:54.93PRMDWestlakeMar 24Sea hawk T & F Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.17-18Cameron Murray13.52 (.9)PRGAQuicksilver Track Club, Inc.Jul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
2.11Kurt Powdar13.59 (-.5)PRVAOscar SmithJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.17-18Kurt Powdar13.68 (.1)PRVAVirginia EliteAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
4.11Andre Turay13.73 (-.7)PRMDSouth HagerstownJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.12Titus Moore13.80PRGAFirst Presbyterian DayApr 28GHSA 1A Private Sectional
6.17-18Tyler Graves13.82 (.9)PRSCTeam BlazeJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
7.11Myles Marshall13.87 (2.0)GALassiterApr 28GHSA AAAAAAA Sectional - Regions 2, 3, 4, 5
8.-Brevin Sims13.89 (2.2)TNArts & Sciences (Chattanooga)May 23TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Small Schools
9.17-18Brandon Bennett Jr13.91 (1.3)PRSC36 Elite MOVESJul 14AAU Club Championships
10.17-18Jesse Henderson Jr13.93 (1.5)PRMSPeak Performance TrackJun 24USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
-Andre Turay13.93 (.1)PRVAVirginia EliteAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Thomas Burns35.47UnattachedJun 02Great Southwest Classic
2.11Amari Johnson36.92PRFLHallandaleMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
3.11James Rivera37.14PRFLLakewood RanchMay 05FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
4.12Cory Gaither Jr37.18PRNCSouth IredellMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
5.12Emmanuel Waller37.41PRVAE.C. GlassMay 05Dogwood Classic
6.12Kameron Jones37.64PRUnattachedMay 19Georgia HS Meet of Champions
11Kurt Powdar37.64PRVAOscar SmithJun 02VHSL 6A State Championship
8.12Caden Ciul37.65GAJohns CreekMar 27Fulton County Championships
9.11Andre Turay37.72PRMDSouth HagerstownMay 17MPSSAA 3A West Region Championships, Day 1
10.12Dominick Green37.78PRNCSouthern DurhamMay 01Big Eight 3A Championship
View full rankings...
3k SteeplechaseCompare top 3
1.19+Brandon Doughty8:33.28PRNCZAP FitnessJun 222018 USATF Outdoor Championships (Day 2)
2.12Aidan Donahue10:08.99PRNYXavier (NY)May 12North Shore Invitational
3.19+Justin Bishop11:18.13PRUnattachedJun 03USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama Open and Masters Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.17-18Josh Fair
Zeph Cox
Alan Alvarez Jr
Ronald Fuller Jr
40.58SCCarolina RocketsJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
2.17-18Teroll Jolla Jr
Jamaal Morris Jr
Jermie Walker
Raekwon Starks
40.79LANew Era TrackJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
3.Alan Alvarez
Joshua Fair
Ronald Fuller
Zeph Cox
41.11SCGreer All-Stars TrackJul 01AAU Regional 8 Qualifier
4.17-18Romell McRae
Randolph Ross Jr
Rondell Terry Jr
Malcolm Croom-McFadden
41.12NCTrack XplosionJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
5.17-18Joshua Polk
Isai'as Robinson
Kobe Barnes
Terrell Johnson
41.33NCBull City ExpressJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
6.15-16Alexander Chapman
Tazhae Woods
Braxton Ware
Isaiah Gadson
41.44Charlotte FlightsJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
7.17-18Cameron Murray
Hayden Wyatt
Jean Charles
Jackson Fulks
41.46GAQuicksilver Track Club, Inc.Jul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
8.17-18Jordan Alford
Youssof Hanifi
Igo Grimes
Dorryen Henley
41.48VAPWC Panthers Track & Field ClubJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
9.17-18Shameek Dixion
Jayden Gilliam
Javonte' Harding
Joseph Langston
41.56VAVirginia EliteJul 08USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
10.Dermonti Romey
Montre Miller
Torran Goings
Trini Feggett
41.57SCTeam BlazeMay 2712th Annual Mark Trail Memorial Day Meet
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.Tommy Rogers
Matthew Chavers
Keith Williams
Justin Long
1:27.34GAParkview Express Track ClubJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.17-18Roderick Muldrow
Lelan Yung
Donovan Addison
Zachary Dobbin
1:30.08NCAthletes In ActionJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.Evan Harris
Antonio Hudson
Cassell Robinson
Marquis Barnes
1:30.82DCDC United YouthJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.Zion Madden
Ronnie Baker
Brandon Buchannon
Justin Wiggins
1:31.04NCGreensboro Pacesetters TrackJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.-Isaiah Blann
Josiah Harris
Alex Decristo
Khalil Scott
1:31.09Charlotte FlightsJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.15-16Broderick Wilson
Caleb Cummings-Dise
Chris Ferdinand
Gabriel Leblanc
1:42.70LANew Orleans Metro Stars TrackJun 03Governor's Games
7.Grommesh Alex
Christian Sellers
Dion Sherman
Jarrod Strickland
1:47.51NCCape Fear FlyersMay 26Cape Fear Flyers Invitational
8.Relay Team1:50.45MDBaltimore City White Knight TrackApr 21Coppin/ M C A Elementary and Middle School Age Invitational
9.8Dominic Aleman
Josiah Babb
Benjamin Sweatt
Nathan Silvas
1:55.7hTXIntegrity TrackMar 13ITC Spring Break Relays
10.Ethan Tribble
Jamar Pridgen
Sawyer Harrison
Tyler Salvati
2:15.30SCMt. Pleasant Track ClubMay 26Cape Fear Flyers Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.17-18Donald Butler
Richard Davis Jr
Tajhe Jones
Bryce Moore
3:12.94LAUnited Southern Express TrackJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
2.17-18Mark Emilien
Jermie Walker
James Benson II
Derrick Price
3:13.55LANew Era TrackJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
3.17-18Kayin Fails
Jalen Herring
Trevor Dudley
Randolph Ross Jr
3:13.93NCTrack XplosionJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
4.17-18Dominick Green
David Miles Jr
Eli Tilley
Khaleb McRae
3:17.97NCDurham Striders TrackJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
5.17-18Chris Brayboy
Josh Fair
Alan Alvarez Jr
Zane Earl
3:19.34SCCarolina RocketsJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
6.Relay Team3:19.39MDBaltimore City Track & FieldAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
7.17-18Jamel Mcelveen
Samuel Crawford
Brien Pittman
Marquiz MCrary
3:19.66NCPlatinum Sports AcademyJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
8.17-18Juqurious Bell
Chase Spann
Rodney Smith Jr
DeAndre McGriggs
3:19.90MSMississippi TrackstarsJun 24USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.17-18Christia'n Jarvis
Gabriel Peacock
Jadis Dunigan
Thaddeus Hood
3:19.94GATrack Phi Track Elite, Inc.Jun 24USATF Georgia Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.17-18Tuari Claiborne
Andre Valcin
Kevin Haley Jr
Julian Hazen
3:20.50GAATL Zoom AthleticsJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.17-18LaDann Thomas
Xavier Wilson
Ta'Cardrick Alexander
Keyshawn Young
8:05.58LARiver Cities TrackJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
2.17-18Brendan Fitzgerald
Max Hill
Jared Nguyen
Kai Muniz
8:07.53MDBullseye RunningJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
3.17-18Joshua Okonofua
Joseph Okonofua
Hassan Coulibaly
Hussayn Coulibaly
8:07.62MDUSA-JAJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
4.17-18Andrew Plowman
Daniel Foster
Jayden Morley
Joshua Phillips
8:12.86MDHarford County TrackJun 23AAU Region 03 Championships
5.15-16Kameron Jackson
Taylor Battle
Devon Brown
Dorsey Hammond
8:12.87GAQuicksilver Track Club, Inc.Jul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
6.17-18Kayode Egbire-Moln
Eryk Goode
Keith Roberts
Jordan Carrington
8:18.96MDBaltimore City Track & FieldAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
7.17-18Noah Solomon
Micah Harris
Corey Bannister
Lewis Freeman
8:23.14VAPWC Panthers Track & Field ClubJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
8.17-18Anthony Thomas
Kennedy Stinson
Anthony Parker
Jordan Sessom
8:23.72GAElite SpeedJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
9.15-16Tyson King
Drake Byron
Wayne Faison
Brian Williams
8:24.34NCTrack XplosionJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
10.15-16LaDarius Tellis
Joshua Gillis
Jesaiah Jones
Ke'Andre Jackson
8:24.47FLFlorida Elite Track/MatrixJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400mCompare top 1
1.Ryan Chi
Nick Silvas
Caleb Bright
Cameron Gonzales
1:52.2hTXIntegrity TrackMar 13ITC Spring Break Relays
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]Compare top 7
1.17-18Aaron Nieves
Adrian Winfrey
Ulyesse Grace
Sukeil Foucha
3:30.34FLElite Athletics Of South FloridaJul 14AAU Club Championships
2.17-18Chase Whitney
Isaiah Carter
Tyler Evans
Sean Moulton
3:33.57VAF.I.A. AmbassadorsJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.-Terrell Johnson
Thomas Dixon
Brandon Codrington
Will Hopkins
3:34.44NCTrack GoonsJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.15-16Kadin Roane
Marcus Phifer
Reginald Martindale
Tyler Thompson
3:38.49VAVirginia EliteJul 14AAU Club Championships
5.17-18Anthony Parker
Anthony Thomas
Selwyn Lloyd
Trent Lomax-Wiley
3:39.74GAElite SpeedJul 14AAU Club Championships
6.17-18Cameron May
Jett Isley
Marcus Floyd
Justin McKee
3:43.27FL1st Coast TrackJul 14AAU Club Championships
7.Nick Silvas
Caleb Bright
Cameron Gonzales
Preston Kimmel
4:15.4hTXIntegrity TrackMar 13ITC Spring Break Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]Compare top 1
1.Relay Team12:19.2hTXIntegrity TrackMar 13ITC Spring Break Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Joshua Sobota69' 1.25PRTNBeardenJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.12Jabari Bennett65' 10.25PRVAWashington-LibertyJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.12Elian Ahmar62' 6.5PRMDBroadneckJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.12Troy Yearwood62' 0.25PRVAAtlantic Shores ChristianMay 05Suffolk Invitational
5.11Tanner Duffin61' 8.5PRUnattachedMay 19Georgia HS Meet of Champions
6.-Jeremiah Pierce61' 1PRGACarrolltonMay 12GHSA 5A State Championship
7.11Isaiah Allen59' 1.5VASherandoMay 05Dogwood Classic
8.12Jermaine Anderson58' 9.5GAChapel HillApr 28GHSA AAAA Sectional - Regions 1, 2, 5, 6
9.11Chancelor Crawford58' 4PRNCNorth MecklenburgMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
10.10Josiah Harry57' 10.25PRALMobile ChristianJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Joshua Sobota200' 5PRUnattachedJun 02Iron Wood Throws Classic
2.11Jacob Lemmon196' 4.75FLFort MyersMay 05FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
3.10Josiah Harry194' 3PRALMobile ChristianJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.11Tanner Duffin193' 6.5PRUnattachedMay 19Georgia HS Meet of Champions
5.12Solomon Ghosh180' 6.5PRVABlacksburgApr 14Amherst Lancer Invitational
6.19+Jason Morgan180' 5.25PRMSPeak Performance TrackJun 02Peak Performance Track classic
7.-Jeremiah Pierce179' 1.5GACarrolltonMar 17Bob Hayes HS Invitational
8.12Viktor Turek178' 0.25PRALThompsonMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
9.12Kyle Manuel175' 9PRFLSpringsteadMay 05FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
10.12Jermaine Anderson174' 11.5PRGAChapel HillApr 17GHSA Region 5-AAAA
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 10
1.12Tzuriel Pedigo238' 6PRLAParkview BaptistApr 28124th Penn Relays
2.-Tzuriel Pedigo229' 4.25PRLASouthwest Louisiana RunningAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
3.SrJustin Carter220' 7.75ALAuburnApr 28124th Penn Relays
4.10Zechariah Blake214' 4PRLAJohn Curtis ChristianJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.17-18Roman Mitchell210' 5PRNCTeam Powerhouse 1Jun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.12Harvey Marcus III201' 8UnattachedJun 17USATF Junior Outdoor Championships
7.11Luke Jackson201' 4PRLALoyola PrepApr 05Jerry Burton Relays
8.12Ashton Domingue197' 1PRALBriarwood ChristianMay 05AHSAA 5A State Track & Field Championships
9.11Joshua Estes196' 4PRALWinfieldMay 05AHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
10.10Quann Shears189' 7.5PRGAAugusta Flyers TrackJul 01AAU Regional 8 Qualifier
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.17-18Charles McBride II7' 2.5PRNCCarolina Eagles Track & Field, Inc.Jul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
2.12Jaasiel Torres7' 0.25PRFLSarasotaMay 05FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
3.12Walker Hinkle6' 10.75PRUnattachedJun 24USATF Virginia Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.11Trey Allen6' 10.25ALOak MountainJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
12Justin Stuckey6' 10.25PRALHelenaJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.12Trey Causey6' 10PRVAJohn HandleyMay 05Dogwood Classic
7.11Thomas Persicketti6' 9PRFLSatelliteMar 02Satellite Invitational
8.11Dallas Wise6' 9SCDutch ForkMar 28Lexington Invitational
9.10Jett Kinder6' 8PRTNBrentwoodMay 24TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Schools
12Alex Strong6' 8PRMDLa PlataApr 21McNamara Mustangs Invitational
11Josiah Nilsen6' 8MDDulaneyApr 13Pikesville Track Classic
11Rashon Alkins6' 8PRGANorth Cobb CompApr 14Etowah Invitational
12Sundiata Washington6' 8PRGARockdale CountyMar 30NewRock Championship
12Cason Gardner6' 8PRVAAtleeMar 31Manchester Relays
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Mondo Duplantis19' 5.5PRLALafayetteMay 01LHSAA 5A State Outdoor Championships
2.12Harrison Rice16' 5.25PRVASt. Christopher'sJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.12Noah Mumme16' 3PRFLSatelliteApr 12FHSAA 2A District 13
4.17-18Spencer Evans16' 1.25NCRocket Man Pole Vault, LLCJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.19+Shelton McLean16' 1PRFLBroward Elite Athletic ClubMay 18Broward Elite Athletic Club Showcase
6.12Kenny Odinet16' 0LAAscension EpiscopalMar 15Lafayette Oil City Relays
7.FrChandler Mixon15' 9LALouisiana-Lafayette (fka SW Louisiana)May 13Sun Belt Outdoor Track & field Championships
8.12Austin Thompson15' 7PRFLTimber CreekApr 26FHSAA 4A Region 1
9.11Jacob Westerfield15' 7PRVABattlefieldJun 02VHSL 6A State Championship
10.17-18Brian Hauch15' 6.5GAPole Vault Atlanta (PV-ATL)Jun 24USATF Georgia Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.13-14Jamir Maxime28' 1PRGAThe Heat TrackJun 10AAU Georgia District Qualifier
2.17-18Freddie Allen III24' 7.25 (-.2)PRGARSS AthleticsJul 08USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
3.11Frank Royal III24' 4.5 (-.4)PRUnattachedJun 17USATF Junior Outdoor Championships
4.SrRodney Ruffin Jr24' 4.25PRUnattachedJun 02GREATER KING DAVID OPEN
5.12Donovan Louis24' 3.25VAPotomac SeniorJun 02VHSL 5A State Championship
6.11Matthew Harris24' 2.75 (.0)PRGASt Pius X CatholicMay 12GHSA 4A State Championship
7.11Kevin Snyder24' 1.25PRNCChrist SchoolMar 28Buncombe County Championships
8.17-18Xavier Shirley23' 11.5 (1.8)PRMDM180 Team PowerJul 08USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
11Russell Robinson23' 11.5FLWest OrangeMar 09Hawks on the Hill Invitational
10.17-18Jayhlen Washington23' 11 (1.1)NCCape Fear FlyersJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.12Keyshawn King51' 4.25 (1.4)PRSCLibertyApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
2.17-18Jayhlen Washington50' 11.5 (.5)PRNCCape Fear FlyersJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
3.17-18Darius Scott50' 6.25 (.4)PRGASavannah Chatham Silver CheetahsAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
4.12Jamar Davis50' 3.25 (1.0)PRNCOrangeJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.11Mason Henry49' 7.25VAGlen AllenJun 02VHSL 5A State Championship
6.17-18Cameron Hudson49' 5.25 (.9)PRUnattachedJul 08USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
7.11Kevin Snyder49' 3.25 (1.5)PRNCChrist SchoolApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
8.11Kyle Smith48' 6 (1.7)ALHooverMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
9.11Vincent Taylor48' 5.5 (-1.0)PRUnattachedJul 08USATF Region 6 Junior Olympic Championships
10.12Melvin Briley III48' 5 (2.0)FLOakleafMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lbCompare top 4
1.JrDaniel Haugh238' 7PRALAlabamaJun 06NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Day 1)
2.19+Joe Frye220' 8.5PRTNMusic City MavericksJun 222018 USATF Outdoor Championships (Day 2)
3.JrIyin Battle189' 6.5NCDukeMay 12ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.19+Casper Powe Sr.67' 2.75NCPort City Track ClubJun 15Jim Law Invitational - Open/Masters
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.