Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.8Qualon Farrar11.24cPRTXTerryApr 14Mesquite ISD MS Championships
2.8Sadaveon Malcolm11.74cPRTXVanstonApr 14Mesquite ISD MS Championships
3.8Devin Shankle11.94cPRTXBerryMar 21Berry MS (Boys)
4.7Tristian Funes12.04cTXMcDonald (Mesquite)Apr 14Mesquite ISD MS Championships
8Te'Zavien Pope12.04cPRTXBerryMar 07Terry MS (Boys)
8D'Erian Mitchell12.04cPRTXMcDonald (Mesquite)Apr 05North Zone Boys (Vanston)
8Treyvon Baily12.04cPRTXAgnewMar 21Agnew MS (Boys)
8Stephen Sosa12.04cPRTXVanstonMar 21Berry MS (Boys)
9.7Cameron Gowans12.14cPRTXWilkinsonApr 05North Zone Boys (Vanston)
8Dominque Sims12.14cPRTXMcDonald (Mesquite)Apr 05North Zone Boys (Vanston)
8Malik Fredrick Moore12.14cPRTXAC NewMar 21Agnew MS (Boys)
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.8Xavier Brown24.14cPRTXBerryApr 14Mesquite ISD MS Championships
2.8Eddryk Ruff24.24cPRTXTerryApr 05South Zone Boys (AC New)
3.7Javion Jackson24.44cPRTXWilkinsonApr 05North Zone Boys (Vanston)
4.8D'Erian Mitchell24.74cPRTXMcDonald (Mesquite)Apr 05North Zone Boys (Vanston)
5.8Anthony Roberts24.84cPRTXAgnewApr 14Mesquite ISD MS Championships
8Devin Shankle24.84cPRTXBerryApr 05South Zone Boys (AC New)
7.7Everrett Smith25.04cTXVanstonApr 05North Zone Boys (Vanston)
8.8Kelvin Ochoa25.14cPRTXMcDonald (Mesquite)Mar 21Agnew MS (Boys)
8Hunter Nichols25.14cPRTXKimbroughApr 05North Zone Boys (Vanston)
8DJ McLean25.14cPRTXKimbroughApr 05North Zone Boys (Vanston)
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.8Jalen Graham57.14cPRTXWilkinsonMar 21Agnew MS (Boys)
2.7Lennell Beverly58.14cPRTXWilkinsonApr 05North Zone Boys (Vanston)
8Stephen Sosa58.14cPRTXVanstonApr 14Mesquite ISD MS Championships
8Osi Amhenesi58.14cPRTXBerryApr 05South Zone Boys (AC New)
5.8Amari Castillo58.24cPRTXBerryMar 21Berry MS (Boys)
7Carl Elaya58.24cPRTXBerryApr 05South Zone Boys (AC New)
7.8Matthew Giles58.54cPRTXAgnewMar 21Agnew MS (Boys)
8.8Dominque Sims58.64cPRTXMcDonald (Mesquite)Apr 05North Zone Boys (Vanston)
8Saul Aranda58.64cPRTXKimbroughApr 05North Zone Boys (Vanston)
10.8Ja'Travion Rudd59.24cPRTXBerryMar 21Berry MS (Boys)
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.8Alan Jimenez2:13.4hPRTXMcDonald (Mesquite)Apr 05North Zone Boys (Vanston)
2.8Alex Nava2:17.4hPRTXMcDonald (Mesquite)Mar 07Terry MS (Boys)
3.8Te'Zavien Pope2:20.1hPRTXBerryMar 07Terry MS (Boys)
4.8Saul Aranda2:21.4hPRTXKimbroughMar 21Berry MS (Boys)
5.7Tazarhi Battiste2:24.6hPRTXMcDonald (Mesquite)Apr 05North Zone Boys (Vanston)
6.8Caleb Richardson2:24.7hPRTXAC NewMar 21Agnew MS (Boys)
8Korban Greer2:24.7hPRTXTerryMar 21Berry MS (Boys)
8.7Eric Hernandez2:25.4hTXBerryApr 14Mesquite ISD MS Championships
9.8Dominque Sims2:27.2hPRTXMcDonald (Mesquite)Mar 21Agnew MS (Boys)
10.7Jason Guevara2:27.5hTXMcDonald (Mesquite)Apr 05North Zone Boys (Vanston)
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.8Alan Jimenez5:13.3hPRTXMcDonald (Mesquite)Mar 21Agnew MS (Boys)
2.8Jesus Escamilla-Camargo5:15.9hPRTXAC NewMar 21Agnew MS (Boys)
3.7Kevin Garcia Villa5:34.8hTXWilkinsonApr 14Mesquite ISD MS Championships
4.8Juan Lopez5:36.4hPRTXMcDonald (Mesquite)Mar 21Agnew MS (Boys)
5.7Joseph Escobar5:37.4hPRTXAC NewApr 05South Zone Boys (AC New)
6.8Ezekial Ruiz-Portillo5:40.3hPRTXWilkinsonMar 21Agnew MS (Boys)
7.7Eric Hernandez5:42.6hPRTXBerryApr 05South Zone Boys (AC New)
8.8Issac Castro5:44.2hPRTXAgnewApr 05South Zone Boys (AC New)
9.8Omari Sandifer5:46.9hPRTXTerryApr 05South Zone Boys (AC New)
10.8Dylan Olivarez5:47.9hPRTXMcDonald (Mesquite)Apr 14Mesquite ISD MS Championships
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.8Jesus Escamilla-Camargo11:05.7hPRTXAC NewApr 05South Zone Boys (AC New)
2.8Dylan Olivarez12:00.8hPRTXMcDonald (Mesquite)Apr 05North Zone Boys (Vanston)
3.8Juan Lopez12:03.1hPRTXMcDonald (Mesquite)Apr 05North Zone Boys (Vanston)
4.7Kevin Garcia Villa12:08.1hTXWilkinsonApr 05North Zone Boys (Vanston)
5.8Ezekial Ruiz-Portillo12:13.2hPRTXWilkinsonApr 05North Zone Boys (Vanston)
6.7Dominic Vasquez12:18.4hPRTXKimbroughMar 21Berry MS (Boys)
7.8Connor Dickson12:20.2hPRTXKimbroughApr 05North Zone Boys (Vanston)
8.8Jacob Spence12:24.7hPRTXKimbroughApr 05North Zone Boys (Vanston)
9.7Devon Franklin12:29.9hPRTXMcDonald (Mesquite)Mar 21Agnew MS (Boys)
10.7Cesar Sanchez12:30.5hPRTXAC NewMar 21Agnew MS (Boys)
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.8Cameron Boger15.04 (1.5)PRUnattachedJun 23USATF Southwestern Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.8Kendrick Smallwood16.64cPRTXKimbroughApr 14Mesquite ISD MS Championships
3.7Taylor Collins17.24cPRTXMcDonald (Mesquite)Apr 14Mesquite ISD MS Championships
4.8Elijah Anthony James17.74cPRTXKimbroughApr 14Mesquite ISD MS Championships
5.8Gabriel Rene Corona18.04cPRTXAC NewApr 14Mesquite ISD MS Championships
6.8Jaylin Broadus18.34cPRTXBerryApr 14Mesquite ISD MS Championships
7.8Shaune Wilson18.74cPRTXMcDonald (Mesquite)Apr 14Mesquite ISD MS Championships
8.7Harvey Martin19.04cPRTXBerryApr 14Mesquite ISD MS Championships
9.7Jayden Jackson19.14cPRTXTerryApr 14Mesquite ISD MS Championships
10.8Tyler Tucker19.54cPRTXBerryApr 14Mesquite ISD MS Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.8Cameron Boger42.64cPRTXAgnewApr 14Mesquite ISD MS Championships
2.8Kendrick Smallwood45.64cPRTXKimbroughApr 14Mesquite ISD MS Championships
3.7Taylor Collins45.84cPRTXMcDonald (Mesquite)Apr 14Mesquite ISD MS Championships
4.7Breylon Harris45.94cPRTXMcDonald (Mesquite)Apr 14Mesquite ISD MS Championships
5.8Jaylin Broadus47.14cPRTXBerryApr 14Mesquite ISD MS Championships
6.8Tyler Tucker47.54cPRTXBerryApr 14Mesquite ISD MS Championships
7.8Devin Wilkins48.24cPRTXTerryApr 14Mesquite ISD MS Championships
8.7Obarinemi Osarollor48.64cPRTXMcDonald (Mesquite)Apr 14Mesquite ISD MS Championships
9.8Jesus Nino49.74cPRTXWilkinsonApr 14Mesquite ISD MS Championships
10.7Martin Montero51.74cPRTXBerryApr 14Mesquite ISD MS Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 8
1.8Qualon Farrar
Marquis Edwards
Camden Tyler
Eddryk Ruff
45.14cTXTerryApr 14Mesquite ISD MS Championships
2.8Gervin McCarthy
Treyvon Baily
Cameron Boger
Anthony Roberts
46.14cTXAgnewApr 14Mesquite ISD MS Championships
3.8Te'Zavien Pope
Xavier Brown
Darrius White
Ja'Travion Rudd
46.34cTXBerryMar 21Berry MS (Boys)
4.8DJ McLean
Kendrick Smallwood
Hunter Nichols
Deshaun Burns
47.24cTXKimbroughMar 07Kimbrough MS (Boys)
5.8Malik Fredrick Moore
Eric Cordell Tenison
Abraham Oghosa Salami
Trevon Dajuan Thompson
47.54cTXAC NewMar 21Agnew MS (Boys)
6.8Kelvin Ochoa
D'Erian Mitchell
Dominque Sims
Korey Neal
47.64cTXMcDonald (Mesquite)Apr 05North Zone Boys (Vanston)
7.8Sadaveon Malcolm
Amari Wimbs
Terrion Wafer
Stephen Sosa
47.94cTXVanstonMar 21Berry MS (Boys)
8.7Tyrique Womack
Lennell Beverly
Forest Gatlin
Javion Jackson
48.24cTXWilkinsonApr 05North Zone Boys (Vanston)
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 8
1.8Treyvon Baily
Gervin McCarthy
Anthony Roberts
Cameron Boger
1:28.9hTXAgnewMar 07Kimbrough MS (Boys)
2.8Eddryk Ruff
Qualon Farrar
Camden Tyler
Marquis Edwards
1:36.6hTXTerryApr 05South Zone Boys (AC New)
3.8Darrius White
Xavier Brown
Ja'Travion Rudd
Te'Zavien Pope
1:37.0hTXBerryApr 05South Zone Boys (AC New)
4.8Kelvin Ochoa
Dominque Sims
Korey Neal
Shaune Wilson
1:39.9hTXMcDonald (Mesquite)Mar 21Agnew MS (Boys)
5.8Khevin Smith
Jalen Graham
Justin White
Douglas Luna
1:41.3hTXWilkinsonMar 07Terry MS (Boys)
8Elijah Anthony James
Hunter Nichols
Jaran Young
DJ McLean
1:41.3hTXKimbroughApr 05North Zone Boys (Vanston)
7.8Devin Xavier Duncan
Josiah Foreman
Anthony James Ibarra
Gabriel Rene Corona
1:44.7hTXAC NewMar 21Agnew MS (Boys)
8.8Omar Bratton
Malachi Escanuela
Terrion Wafer
Ja'Kambryn Flanagan
1:47.6hTXVanstonApr 14Mesquite ISD MS Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 8
1.8Douglas Luna
Jada Watson
Jesus Nino
Jalen Graham
3:54.3hTXWilkinsonApr 05North Zone Boys (Vanston)
2.8Osi Amhenesi
Ja'Travion Rudd
Devin Shankle
Amari Castillo
3:57.6hTXBerryApr 05South Zone Boys (AC New)
3.8Desmond Shiyukah
Shaune Wilson
Alan Jimenez
Alex Nava
3:59.1hTXMcDonald (Mesquite)Apr 05North Zone Boys (Vanston)
4.Relay Team4:00.5hTXTerryApr 05South Zone Boys (AC New)
5.8Deshaun Burns
Jaran Young
Edward Flores
Saul Aranda
4:03.1hTXKimbroughApr 05North Zone Boys (Vanston)
6.Relay Team4:06.9hTXAgnewMar 21Agnew MS (Boys)
7.8Izaiyah Hall
Amari Wimbs
Stephen Sosa
Terrion Wafer
4:10.8hTXVanstonMar 21Berry MS (Boys)
8.8Malik Fredrick Moore
Ladarrion Mumphrey
Abraham Oghosa Salami
Jesus Escamilla-Camargo
4:20.7hTXAC NewApr 14Mesquite ISD MS Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 4kgCompare top 10
1.8Davion Carter40' 7PRTXVanstonApr 05North Zone Boys (Vanston)
2.8Bryce Sanders40' 3.5PRTXBerryApr 05South Zone Boys (AC New)
3.8Calvin Wright40' 0PRTXMcDonald (Mesquite)Apr 05North Zone Boys (Vanston)
4.8Jayden Donahoe39' 5PRTXKimbroughApr 05North Zone Boys (Vanston)
5.8Marquis Edwards38' 10PRTXTerryMar 21Berry MS (Boys)
6.8Rico Duke38' 8PRTXMcDonald (Mesquite)Apr 05North Zone Boys (Vanston)
7.8Hunter Nichols38' 4PRTXKimbroughApr 05North Zone Boys (Vanston)
8.8Derrick Martin38' 0PRTXVanstonApr 05North Zone Boys (Vanston)
9.8Khristeper Flanagan37' 2.5PRTXMcDonald (Mesquite)Mar 07Terry MS (Boys)
10.8Marlon Leatch37' 2PRTXAgnewApr 05South Zone Boys (AC New)
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kgCompare top 10
1.8Davion Carter126' 1.5PRTXVanstonMar 07Kimbrough MS (Boys)
2.8Jayden Donahoe117' 5PRTXKimbroughMar 07Kimbrough MS (Boys)
3.8Angelo Lira114' 8PRTXAgnewApr 05South Zone Boys (AC New)
4.8Ronnie Phan112' 2PRTXMcDonald (Mesquite)Mar 07Terry MS (Boys)
5.8Marlon Leatch111' 9PRTXAgnewApr 05South Zone Boys (AC New)
6.8Delon Harris111' 3PRTXWilkinsonApr 05North Zone Boys (Vanston)
7.8Jesus Villalobos107' 11PRTXAC NewMar 21Agnew MS (Boys)
8.8Drew Garrison101' 6PRTXBerryMar 07Terry MS (Boys)
9.7Sergio Martinez101' 3TXVanstonMar 21Berry MS (Boys)
10.7Melakhi Chism100' 9PRTXWilkinsonApr 05North Zone Boys (Vanston)
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.8Hunter Nichols5' 7PRTXKimbroughApr 14Mesquite ISD MS Championships
2.8Korey Neal5' 6PRTXMcDonald (Mesquite)Mar 21Agnew MS (Boys)
8Ja'Travion Rudd5' 6PRTXBerryMar 07Terry MS (Boys)
8Willie Williams5' 6PRTXMcDonald (Mesquite)Apr 14Mesquite ISD MS Championships
8Dominque Sims5' 6PRTXMcDonald (Mesquite)Apr 05North Zone Boys (Vanston)
6.8Amari Castillo5' 4PRTXBerryApr 05South Zone Boys (AC New)
8Xavier Brown5' 4PRTXBerryApr 05South Zone Boys (AC New)
8.7Javion Jackson5' 3PRTXWilkinsonApr 14Mesquite ISD MS Championships
7Obarinemi Osarollor5' 3TXMcDonald (Mesquite)Apr 14Mesquite ISD MS Championships
10.7Marcus Morgan5' 2PRTXAgnewMar 07Kimbrough MS (Boys)
8Gervin McCarthy5' 2PRTXAgnewApr 14Mesquite ISD MS Championships
7Carl Elaya5' 2PRTXBerryMar 07Terry MS (Boys)
8Semaj Lee5' 2PRTXAgnewMar 21Agnew MS (Boys)
8Trenton McCarver5' 2PRTXAgnewMar 21Agnew MS (Boys)
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.8Dylan Olivarez9' 0PRTXMcDonald (Mesquite)Apr 14Mesquite ISD MS Championships
8Eric Cordell Tenison9' 0PRTXAC NewApr 05South Zone Boys (AC New)
3.8Gabriel Rene Corona8' 6PRTXAC NewApr 14Mesquite ISD MS Championships
8Gabriel Corona8' 6PRTXAC NewApr 05South Zone Boys (AC New)
8Alan Jimenez8' 6PRTXMcDonald (Mesquite)Apr 05North Zone Boys (Vanston)
6.8Keith Hilliard8' 0PRTXKimbroughMar 21Berry MS (Boys)
7Armani Itote8' 0TXTerryApr 14Mesquite ISD MS Championships
7Jason Guevara8' 0TXMcDonald (Mesquite)Apr 14Mesquite ISD MS Championships
7Aiden Olivarez8' 0PRTXMcDonald (Mesquite)Apr 14Mesquite ISD MS Championships
10.8Harley Elias7' 6PRTXAgnewMar 07Kimbrough MS (Boys)
8Cody Tanksley7' 6PRTXTerryMar 21Berry MS (Boys)
8Kelvin Ochoa7' 6TXMcDonald (Mesquite)Mar 07Terry MS (Boys)
7Elyjah Walker7' 6TXAC NewApr 05South Zone Boys (AC New)
7Uchenna Okoronkwo7' 6PRTXTerryApr 05South Zone Boys (AC New)
8Jaylon McCoy7' 6PRTXKimbroughMar 21Berry MS (Boys)
7Jyrine Burley7' 6PRTXKimbroughApr 05North Zone Boys (Vanston)
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.8Qualon Farrar19' 0.25PRTXTerryApr 14Mesquite ISD MS Championships
2.8Te'Zavien Pope18' 8PRTXBerryApr 05South Zone Boys (AC New)
3.8Eddryk Ruff18' 1.5PRTXTerryMar 07Terry MS (Boys)
4.8Devin Shankle18' 1PRTXBerryApr 05South Zone Boys (AC New)
5.8Dominque Sims17' 11.25PRTXMcDonald (Mesquite)Apr 05North Zone Boys (Vanston)
6.8Darrius White17' 10.75PRTXBerryMar 07Terry MS (Boys)
7.8Shaune Wilson17' 9.5PRTXMcDonald (Mesquite)Mar 21Agnew MS (Boys)
8.7Tosta Emory17' 9TXTerryMar 21Berry MS (Boys)
9.8Davascia Broadnax17' 5PRTXKimbroughApr 05North Zone Boys (Vanston)
10.7Javion Jackson17' 4.25PRTXWilkinsonApr 05North Zone Boys (Vanston)
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.8Cameron Boger38' 10PRTXAgnewApr 14Mesquite ISD MS Championships
2.8Shaune Wilson37' 10.5PRTXMcDonald (Mesquite)Mar 21Agnew MS (Boys)
3.8Te'Zavien Pope37' 4PRTXBerryApr 14Mesquite ISD MS Championships
4.7Taylor Collins35' 11.5PRTXMcDonald (Mesquite)Apr 14Mesquite ISD MS Championships
5.8Matthew Giles35' 10PRTXAgnewMar 07Kimbrough MS (Boys)
6.8Korey Neal35' 4.5PRTXMcDonald (Mesquite)Apr 14Mesquite ISD MS Championships
7.8Devin Shankle35' 2PRTXBerryApr 05South Zone Boys (AC New)
8.8Qualon Farrar34' 10PRTXTerryMar 21Berry MS (Boys)
9.8Sean Acbang34' 8PRTXAgnewApr 05South Zone Boys (AC New)
10.7Jaden Milliner-Jones34' 3TXBerryApr 05South Zone Boys (AC New)
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.