Mens

70 Meter DashCompare top 10
1.8Josh Everden9.19PRMICorunnaApr 25Corunna MS vs. New Lothrop and Webberville MS
2.8DeAngelo Campos9.22PRMICorunnaMay 31Junior Greater Lansing Honor Roll Championship
3.8Glenn Arens9.26PRMIGoodrichMay 14Corunna vs. Goodrich/Kuehn-Haven
4.8Kaleb Seibert9.69PRMILake FentonMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
5.6Tarrick Bower9.75MICorunnaMay 14Corunna vs. Goodrich/Kuehn-Haven
6.8James Cummings9.81PRMIBeecher (Mt Morris)May 16Goodrich MS Invitational
7.7Blake Princincisky9.90PRMICorunnaMay 14Corunna vs. Goodrich/Kuehn-Haven
8.8Wyatt Marsh10.02PRMILake FentonMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
9.8Evan Sohl10.03PRMIGoodrichMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
10.7Andrew Barnes10.12PRMILake FentonMay 09Corunna Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
100 MetersCompare top 10
1.8Joaquin Campos12.25PRMICorunnaApr 25Corunna MS vs. New Lothrop and Webberville MS
2.8Colin Lavery12.60PRMICorunnaMay 09Corunna Middle School Invitational
3.8Merick Brumley12.88PRMIGoodrichMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
4.8Jacob Polidan13.07PRMILake FentonMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
5.8Glenn Arens13.09PRMIGoodrichMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
6.8Tyler Metcalf13.10PRMICorunnaApr 25Corunna MS vs. New Lothrop and Webberville MS
7.7Jaymontae Webb13.28PRMIBeecher (Mt Morris)May 16Goodrich MS Invitational
8.6Tarrick Bower13.44PRMICorunnaMay 14Corunna vs. Goodrich/Kuehn-Haven
9.8Matt Diffin13.50PRMICorunnaMay 14Corunna vs. Goodrich/Kuehn-Haven
10.8Kaleb Seibert13.54PRMILake FentonMay 09Corunna Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.7Jaylin Townsend26.11MIBeecher (Mt Morris)May 16Goodrich MS Invitational
2.8Josh Everden26.12PRMICorunnaMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
3.8Matt Diffin27.35PRMICorunnaMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
4.7Cody Ballmer27.65PRMIGoodrichMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
5.8Wyatt Marsh28.21PRMILake FentonMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
6.7Aaron Blackburn28.93PRMIDurandMay 05MS Spartan Relays
7.8Logan Rimarcik29.31PRMILake FentonMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
8.8Ian Richardson29.74cPRMICorunnaApr 25Corunna MS vs. New Lothrop and Webberville MS
9.6Kenny Evans30.74cPRMICorunnaApr 25Corunna MS vs. New Lothrop and Webberville MS
10.8Colton Haffner30.75PRMIGoodrichMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.8Luke Tuller1:00.18PRMICorunnaMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
2.8Brock Herrick1:01.36PRMICorunnaApr 25Corunna MS vs. New Lothrop and Webberville MS
3.8Stephen Bender1:03.94PRMICorunnaMay 09Corunna Middle School Invitational
4.8Matt Diffin1:05.03PRMICorunnaMay 14Corunna vs. Goodrich/Kuehn-Haven
5.7Darrin Alward1:06.47PRMIDurandMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
6.8Ian Richardson1:07.10PRMICorunnaApr 30Corunna vs. Genessee MS
7.7Blake Bridenstein1:07.45PRMILake FentonMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
8.6Logan Bigelow1:07.47PRMIMt MorrisMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
9.7Lucas Cunningham1:07.79PRMICorunnaMay 09Corunna Middle School Invitational
10.8Landen Andre1:08.26PRMIGoodrichMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.8Logan Rimarcik2:28.61PRMILake FentonMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
2.8Ivan Hansen2:29.77PRMIDurandMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
3.7Peyton Termeer2:32.56PRMICorunnaMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
4.7Caden Rossell2:33.91PRMIGoodrichMay 14Corunna vs. Goodrich/Kuehn-Haven
5.7Lawson Baker2:36.19PRMILake FentonMay 09Corunna Middle School Invitational
6.7Conner Rhodes2:39.73MIGoodrichMay 14Corunna vs. Goodrich/Kuehn-Haven
7.8Landen Andre2:40.40PRMIGoodrichMay 14Corunna vs. Goodrich/Kuehn-Haven
8.7Nicholas Strauch2:43.75MICorunnaApr 25Corunna MS vs. New Lothrop and Webberville MS
9.6Evan Garrett2:47.16PRMICorunnaApr 30Corunna vs. Genessee MS
10.6Kyle Baldwin2:55.59PRMIMt MorrisMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.8Gabe Trudeau5:22.34PRMIGoodrichMay 14Corunna vs. Goodrich/Kuehn-Haven
2.8Luke Tuller5:36.93MICorunnaApr 25Corunna MS vs. New Lothrop and Webberville MS
3.7Nicholas Strauch5:55.80MICorunnaMay 09Corunna Middle School Invitational
4.8Amir Jones5:59.29PRMIMt MorrisMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
5.7Payton Brown6:01.04PRMICorunnaMay 14Corunna vs. Goodrich/Kuehn-Haven
6.8David Rampy6:06.71PRMILake FentonMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
7.7Ethan Garner6:07.24PRMIDurandMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
8.9Joey Kline6:10.29PRMILake FentonApr 24Corunna vs. Lake Fenton Dual
9.8Nathan Niestroy6:20.81PRMILake FentonMay 09Corunna Middle School Invitational
10.6Eli Jablonski6:23.00PRMICorunnaApr 25Corunna MS vs. New Lothrop and Webberville MS
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.8Luke Tuller11:18.85PRMICorunnaMay 31Junior Greater Lansing Honor Roll Championship
2.7Jayden Lipp11:56.20PRMIGoodrichMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
3.7Nicholas Strauch12:13.22PRMICorunnaApr 25Corunna MS vs. New Lothrop and Webberville MS
4.7Lawson Baker12:14.84PRMILake FentonMay 09Corunna Middle School Invitational
5.7Blake Bridenstein12:25.06PRMILake FentonMay 09Corunna Middle School Invitational
6.6Nolan Pinion12:38.55MILake FentonMay 09Corunna Middle School Invitational
7.8Fletcher Johnson13:39.21PRMICorunnaMay 09Corunna Middle School Invitational
8.9Joey Kline14:07.33PRMILake FentonApr 24Corunna vs. Lake Fenton Dual
9.8Nathan Niestroy14:07.44PRMILake FentonMay 09Corunna Middle School Invitational
10.7Jace Williams14:12.96PRMIGoodrichMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 33"Compare top 10
1.8Jaden Herrick9.09PRMICorunnaMay 31Junior Greater Lansing Honor Roll Championship
2.8Andrew Garrett9.81PRMICorunnaMay 14Corunna vs. Goodrich/Kuehn-Haven
3.8Brock Herrick9.87PRMICorunnaApr 25Corunna MS vs. New Lothrop and Webberville MS
4.6Wyatt Bower9.99MICorunnaMay 14Corunna vs. Goodrich/Kuehn-Haven
5.8Cooper Hnilica10.04PRMILake FentonMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
6.8Ben Ryerse10.48PRMILake FentonMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
7.7Jordan Jenkins10.81PRMIBeecher (Mt Morris)May 16Goodrich MS Invitational
8.8Michael Thomas11.27PRMIBeecher (Mt Morris)May 16Goodrich MS Invitational
9.7Chandler Schoenemann11.33PRMIGoodrichMay 14Corunna vs. Goodrich/Kuehn-Haven
10.6Eli Jablonski11.45PRMICorunnaApr 30Corunna vs. Genessee MS
View full rankings...
200m Hurdles - 30"Compare top 10
1.8Brock Herrick28.63PRMICorunnaMay 31Junior Greater Lansing Honor Roll Championship
2.8Evan Samson30.46PRMIDurandMay 05MS Spartan Relays
3.8Ronnie Jones31.40PRMIBeecher (Mt Morris)May 16Goodrich MS Invitational
4.8Jaden Herrick31.64PRMICorunnaApr 25Corunna MS vs. New Lothrop and Webberville MS
5.6Wyatt Bower32.62MICorunnaMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
6.7Chandler Schoenemann33.43PRMIGoodrichMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
7.7Ayden McCracken34.23PRMIGoodrichMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
8.8Cayden Donnell34.88MILake FentonMay 09Corunna Middle School Invitational
9.7Peyton Termeer36.31PRMICorunnaApr 30Corunna vs. Genessee MS
10.7Tommy Henderson36.47PRMIDurandMay 05MS Spartan Relays
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 6
1.8DeAngelo Campos
Joaquin Campos
Josh Everden
Colin Lavery
48.19MICorunnaMay 31Junior Greater Lansing Honor Roll Championship
2.8Cameron Jenks
Thomas Robinson
Cody Quakenbush
Courtney Snyder
50.80MIMt MorrisMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
3.Jaylin Townsend
Jaymontae Webb
James Cummings
Jermiah Luster
53.72MIBeecher (Mt Morris)May 16Goodrich MS Invitational
4.8Glen Arens
Jake Frankhart
Austin Zoldos
Evan Sohl
55.87MIGoodrichMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
5.Andrew Barnes
Wyatt Marsh
Gabriel Jackson
Robert Groth
56.83MILake FentonMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
6.Tommy Henderson
Hayden Simmons
Tuff Slieff
Logan Goul
57.84MIDurandMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 6
1.8DeAngelo Campos
Joaquin Campos
Josh Everden
Colin Lavery
1:43.28MICorunnaMay 31Junior Greater Lansing Honor Roll Championship
2.8Cameron Jenks
Cody Quakenbush
Thomas Robinson
Courtney Snyder
1:46.11MIMt MorrisMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
3.8Jacob Polidan
Ben Ryerse
Kaleb Seibert
Dalton Decker
1:48.96MILake FentonMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
4.Jaylin Townsend
Coby Holliday
Bryce Carr
Ronnie Jones
1:54.22MIBeecher (Mt Morris)May 16Goodrich MS Invitational
5.Austin Zoldos
Colton Haffner
Bennett Britles
Jacob Ferry
1:59.48MIGoodrichMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
6.Chuckie Klegger
Tommy Henderson
Tuff Slieff
Mitchell Sack
2:09.36MIDurandMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 6
1.8Luke Tuller
Ian Richardson
Brock Herrick
Stephen Bender
4:06.00MICorunnaMay 31Junior Greater Lansing Honor Roll Championship
2.8Jacob Polidan
Dalton Decker
Cooper Hnilica
Ben Ryerse
4:26.91MILake FentonMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
3.Darrin Alward
Ivan Hansen
Evan Samson
Aaron Blackburn
4:27.32MIDurandMay 09Corunna Middle School Invitational
4.Colton Haffner
jayden Lipp
Caden Rossell
Jace Williams
4:33.32MIGoodrichMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
5.Roy Hill
Logan Bigelow
Ty Wicker
Landon Shoens
4:42.25MIMt MorrisMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
6.Coby Holliday
Amir Green
Kylas Carr
Michael Thomas
5:13.06MIBeecher (Mt Morris)May 16Goodrich MS Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 3
1.Lawson Baker
Blake Bridenstein
Nolan Pinion
Logan Rimarcik
10:28.56MILake FentonMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
2.Peyton Termeer
Nicholas Strauch
Andrew Garrett
Payton Brown
10:45.03MICorunnaMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
3.Landen Andre
Caden Rossell
Gabe Trudeau
Conner Rhodes
10:51.24MIGoodrichMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 4kgCompare top 10
1.8Tyler Metcalf40' 3.5PRMICorunnaMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
2.8Dante Dunkin36' 8PRMICorunnaMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
3.7Trenton Smolek36' 7PRMICorunnaApr 25Corunna MS vs. New Lothrop and Webberville MS
4.8Zach Worthington36' 6PRMICorunnaMay 09Corunna Middle School Invitational
5.8Trenton Massey35' 1.25PRMICorunnaMay 09Corunna Middle School Invitational
6.8Wyatt Rosser33' 10.5PRMICorunnaMay 14Corunna vs. Goodrich/Kuehn-Haven
7.7Chandler Schoenemann30' 8PRMIGoodrichMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
8.8Jake Frankhart30' 2PRMIGoodrichMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
9.8Calvin Robertson27' 8PRMILake FentonMay 09Corunna Middle School Invitational
10.8Logan Goul27' 3.5PRMIDurandMay 09Corunna Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.8Merick Brumley5' 7PRMIGoodrichMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
2.8Evan Samson5' 4PRMIDurandMay 05MS Spartan Relays
3.8Colin Lavery5' 2PRMICorunnaMay 09Corunna Middle School Invitational
4.8Kaleb Seibert5' 0MILake FentonMay 09Corunna Middle School Invitational
5.8Dalton Decker4' 10PRMILake FentonMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
7Tommy Henderson4' 10PRMIDurandMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
8Andrew Garrett4' 10PRMICorunnaMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
8.7Ty Wicker4' 8PRMIMt MorrisMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
8Jaden Herrick4' 8PRMICorunnaApr 25Corunna MS vs. New Lothrop and Webberville MS
10.8Michael Thomas4' 6PRMIBeecher (Mt Morris)May 16Goodrich MS Invitational
7Logan Durant4' 6MIGoodrichMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.7Aaron Blackburn8' 0PRMIDurandMay 05MS Spartan Relays
2.7Darrin Alward7' 6PRMIDurandMay 09Corunna Middle School Invitational
7Cody Ballmer7' 6PRMIGoodrichMay 14Corunna vs. Goodrich/Kuehn-Haven
8Grant Blitchok7' 6PRMIGoodrichMay 14Corunna vs. Goodrich/Kuehn-Haven
8Ivan Hansen7' 6PRMIDurandMay 09Corunna Middle School Invitational
6.7Logan Durant7' 0MIGoodrichMay 14Corunna vs. Goodrich/Kuehn-Haven
7.7Xavier Zuchschwerdt6' 6MICorunnaMay 09Corunna Middle School Invitational
8Gabe Trudeau6' 6PRMIGoodrichMay 14Corunna vs. Goodrich/Kuehn-Haven
9.7Payton Brown6' 0PRMICorunnaApr 30Corunna vs. Genessee MS
7Jacob Villapando6' 0PRMIGoodrichMay 14Corunna vs. Goodrich/Kuehn-Haven
7Ethan Hawkins6' 0MIDurandMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
8Carson Reed6' 0PRMICorunnaApr 25Corunna MS vs. New Lothrop and Webberville MS
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.8Colin Lavery16' 9.5PRMICorunnaApr 25Corunna MS vs. New Lothrop and Webberville MS
2.8Merick Brumley16' 6.5PRMIGoodrichMay 14Corunna vs. Goodrich/Kuehn-Haven
3.8Josh Everden16' 1PRMICorunnaMay 09Corunna Middle School Invitational
4.8Johnny Walker15' 11PRMICorunnaApr 30Corunna vs. Genessee MS
5.8Thomas Robinson15' 4PRMIMt MorrisMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
8Cody Quakenbush15' 4PRMIMt MorrisMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
7.7Cody Ballmer15' 3PRMIGoodrichMay 16Goodrich MS Invitational
8.8Jaden Herrick15' 0PRMICorunnaApr 30Corunna vs. Genessee MS
9.7Jaymontae Webb14' 10PRMIBeecher (Mt Morris)May 16Goodrich MS Invitational
10.7Gabriel Jackson14' 6PRMILake FentonMay 09Corunna Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.