Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Michael Scruggs10.46PRTNRiverdaleMay 08TSSAA D-I Sec. 2 - North Sub-Sectional Large Schools
2.11Markeece Shufford10.49 (1.1)PRTNWest CreekMay 24TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Schools
3.12Keegan Jones10.57 (1.1)PRTNClevelandMay 24TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Schools
4.11Antonio Lay10.60 (4.5)PRTNChristian BrothersMar 24Allstate Sugar Bowl Classic
5.11Kevin Davis10.65 (1.5)TNTrinity Christian (Jackson)May 23TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Small Schools
6.10Elijah Young10.70 (1.1)PRTNSouth DoyleMay 24TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Schools
7.11Emmanuel Bynum10.71 (1.5)PRTNDu Bois AcademyMay 23TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Small Schools
8.12Courtney Thomas10.76PRTNMemphis CentralMay 11TSSAA D-I Section 4 - Large Schools
9.12Jimmyrious Parker10.78 (1.5)PRTNPearl Cohn-Business MagnetMay 23TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Small Schools
11Taylor Sheffield10.78 (2.7)PRTNIndependenceMay 24TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Schools
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Keegan Jones21.10 (1.6)PRTNClevelandMay 24TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Schools
2.11Markeece Shufford21.33 (1.6)PRTNWest CreekMay 24TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Schools
3.17-18Emmanuel Bynum21.36PRTNFast and Furious AthleticsJul 08USATF Region 6 Junior Olympic Championships
4.12Willington Wright21.45 (-1.2)PRTNHardin Valley AcademyMay 12TSSAA D-I Section 1 Large Schools
5.11Kevin Davis21.53 (2.7)TNTrinity Christian (Jackson)May 23TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Small Schools
6.10Elijah Young21.61 (1.6)PRTNSouth DoyleMay 24TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Schools
7.12Michael Scruggs21.64 (.9)PRTNRiverdaleMay 24TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Schools
8.11Antonio Lay21.79 (1.1)TNChristian BrothersMay 25TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-II A & AA
9.12Donovan Whitmore21.83 (-2.3)TNSiegelMay 26TSSAA AAA State Championship
10.12Tj Patton21.84PRTNScience HillMay 04Ballad Health TriCitiessports.com Relays
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Willington Wright47.44PRTNHardin Valley AcademyMay 12TSSAA D-I Section 1 Large Schools
2.17-18Emmanuel Bynum47.97PRTNFast and Furious AthleticsJul 08USATF Region 6 Junior Olympic Championships
3.12Sir Newton Lee48.18TNEast MemphisMay 26TSSAA AAA State Championship
4.12Brendan Elrod48.24TNCumberland CountyMay 26TSSAA AAA State Championship
5.12Isaiah Armstrong48.29TNWooddaleApr 28SCIAA HS Championship
17-18Isaiah Weasby48.29PRTNMemphis MustangsJun 30AAU Region 6 Championships
7.11Jeamy Williams48.56PRTNDobyns-BennettMay 12TSSAA D-I Section 1 Large Schools
8.12Nickson Pierre48.72TNPearl Cohn-Business MagnetMay 23TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Small Schools
9.12Xavien Hughes49.03TNGermantownMay 26TSSAA AAA State Championship
10.12Tyquan Rodgers49.07PRTNAustin-East MagnetMay 23TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Small Schools
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Brodey Hasty1:52.98PRUnattachedJun 08Brooks PR Invitational
2.11Jake Renfree1:53.19PRTNKnoxville CatholicMay 29Tony Parrilla 800-Thrilla
3.19+Kenton Bachmann1:54.38PRUnattachedJun 02Music City Distance Carnival
4.12Keaton Jones1:54.40PRTNHoustonMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
5.12Collin Jones1:54.53TNHoustonMay 26TSSAA AAA State Championship
6.12Baylor Franklin1:54.67PRTNWilson CentralApr 21Eastern Relays
7.12Max Benson1:54.92PRUnattachedJun 02Music City Distance Carnival
8.12Charles Bennett1:56.03PRTNBlackmanMay 24TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Schools
9.12Christian Locke1:56.29PRTNWarren CountyMay 24TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Schools
10.11Miguel Parrilla1:56.46TNHardin Valley AcademyMay 29Tony Parrilla 800-Thrilla
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Brodey Hasty3:43.77PRUnattachedJun 10Portland Track Festival High Performance
2.10Samuel Kirkpatrick4:09.07PRUnattachedJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
3.12Blaine Metcalf4:27.58PRTNMorristown Hamblen WestApr 24TSSAA D1 Large School Section 1 Pen/Dec
4.11Connor White4:35.21PRTNTullahomaApr 17TSSAA DI Large School Section 2 Pen/Dec
5.12Daniel Morris4:36.00PRTNFranklin CountyApr 17TSSAA DI Large School Section 2 Pen/Dec
6.15-16Andreis Campo4:36.27TNMemphis MustangsJun 30AAU Region 6 Championships
7.12Hunter Marsh4:44.35PRTNAlcoaMay 18TSSAA Division 1 Pen/Dec State Championships
8.12Joseph Norwood4:45.47PRTNBrainerdMay 18TSSAA Division 1 Pen/Dec State Championships
9.12Garrett Lee4:46.78PRTNBrentwoodMay 18TSSAA Division 1 Pen/Dec State Championships
10.17-18Ceandre Bradley4:46.95PRTNNashville Illusions TrackJun 17USATF Tennessee Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Jake Renfree4:08.11PRTNKnoxville CatholicMay 05Dogwood Classic
2.11Cole Bullock4:14.42TNRed BankMay 12TSSAA D-I Section 2 Large Schools
3.11Davis Bove4:14.55PRTNCentennialMay 24TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Schools
4.11Jeb Jones4:15.14PRTNScience HillMay 24TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Schools
5.12Baylor Franklin4:15.92PRTNWilson CentralMay 01The Great Eight
6.11Carter Cheeseman4:16.48TXFort Worth ChristianMay 05TAPPS 5A State Meet (F-Sa)
7.12Alex Crigger4:17.97TNScience HillMay 26TSSAA AAA State Championship
8.12Conner Hawkins4:19.43TNCookevilleMay 26TSSAA AAA State Championship
9.11David Ahlmeyer4:19.48PRTNBeechMay 01The Great Eight
10.10Canaan Anderson4:19.84TNSiegelMay 01The Great Eight
View full rankings...
1 MileCompare top 10
1.12Brodey Hasty4:04.53PRUnattachedMay 26Pre Classic
2.12Scott Thompson4:11.43TNBrentwoodMay 22Wingfoot Mile
3.11Jake Renfree4:12.13PRTNKnoxville CatholicJun 08Brooks PR Invitational
4.11Carter Cheeseman4:12.20TXFort Worth ChristianMay 31Festival of Miles
5.11Davis Bove4:15.02TNCentennialApr 21Volunteer Track Classic
6.11Cole Bullock4:16.30PRTNRed BankJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
7.11Elias Sandifer4:17.50PRUnattachedJun 02Music City Distance Carnival
8.11Matthew McMillan4:17.58PRUnattachedJun 02Music City Distance Carnival
9.10Silas Winders4:18.83PRUnattachedJun 02Music City Distance Carnival
10.12Carter Coughlin4:18.89TNWebb Of KnoxvilleApr 21Volunteer Track Classic
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 6
1.12Brodey Hasty8:00.92PRUnattachedJun 02Music City Distance Carnival
2.11Carter Cheeseman8:24.21PRTXFort Worth ChristianApr 07Arcadia Invitational
3.10Samuel Kirkpatrick9:47.98PRUnattachedJul 08USATF Region 6 Junior Olympic Championships
4.15-16Andreis Campo10:20.63PRTNMemphis MustangsJun 30AAU Region 6 Championships
5.11Paxton Davis10:36.31PRTNDresdenMar 31Laker Track Invitational
6.11Jesse Evans11:03.18PRTNHenry CountyMar 31Laker Track Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Titus Winders8:52.36PRTNHenry CountyApr 21Eastern Relays
2.11Carter Cheeseman8:54.06PRTXFort Worth ChristianApr 07Arcadia Invitational
3.10Silas Winders9:01.85TNHenry CountyApr 21Eastern Relays
4.11David Ahlmeyer9:03.90TNBeechApr 21Eastern Relays
5.12Ben Varghese9:13.42TNDaniel BooneMay 26TSSAA AAA State Championship
6.11Jake Renfree9:13.90PRTNKnoxville CatholicMay 05Dogwood Classic
7.10Canaan Anderson9:17.75PRTNSiegelApr 21Eastern Relays
8.11Matthew McMillan9:18.45PRTNBrentwood AcademyApr 21Eastern Relays
9.12Carter Coughlin9:21.82PRTNWebb Of KnoxvilleMay 01KIL Championship
10.11Cole Bullock9:32.15TNRed BankMay 03TSSAA D-I Sec. 2 - South Sub-Sectional Large Schools
View full rankings...
2 MilesCompare top 10
1.11Carter Cheeseman8:57.33PRTXFort Worth ChristianJun 08Brooks PR Invitational
2.12Titus Winders9:06.51PRTNHenry CountyJun 08Brooks PR Invitational
3.10Tommy Ward9:36.33PRTNMaryvilleApr 21Volunteer Track Classic
4.11George Dedes9:42.54PRTNMaryvilleApr 21Volunteer Track Classic
5.9Andrew Schultz9:43.57PRTNKnoxville Ambassadors HomeschoolJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.12Jonah Bird9:47.12PRTNSignal MountainApr 21Volunteer Track Classic
7.12Gavin Cooper9:51.20PRTNCampbell CountyApr 21Volunteer Track Classic
8.12Brent Borden9:51.93PRTNGrace Christian (Knoxville)Apr 21Volunteer Track Classic
9.12Jake Kirby9:55.62PRTNJefferson CountyApr 21Volunteer Track Classic
10.10Aaron Jones9:57.89TNScience HillApr 21Volunteer Track Classic
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.-Brevin Sims13.89 (2.2)TNArts & Sciences (Chattanooga)May 23TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Small Schools
2.12Benjedi Casseus13.99 (1.3)PRTNClevelandMay 24TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Schools
3.11Eric Parker14.03TNClevelandMay 12TSSAA D-I Section 2 Large Schools
4.12Josh Owten14.07PRTNMemphis CentralMay 11TSSAA D-I Section 4 - Large Schools
5.12Tyrese Winfrey14.18PRTNCovingtonMay 11TSSAA D-I Section 4 - Large Schools
6.12Hakim McMorris14.35PRTNMcCallieApr 27Charlie Harper Relays
7.12Tj Patton14.38 (1.4)PRTNScience HillMay 12TSSAA D-I Section 1 Large Schools
8.12Brady Fry14.44PRTNOaklandMay 08TSSAA D-I Sec. 2 - North Sub-Sectional Large Schools
9.12Zeke Westfield14.50PRTNWalker ValleyMay 12TSSAA D-I Section 2 Large Schools
10.12Camron Johnson14.55 (1.3)TNBrentwood AcademyMay 01The Great Eight
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.11Kiyontae Warren38.36TNAustin-East MagnetMay 11TSSAA D-I Small Schools East Regional
2.12Benjedi Casseus38.42PRTNClevelandApr 27Chattanooga Little Caesars Individual Championships
3.12Courtney Thomas38.43TNMemphis CentralMay 26TSSAA AAA State Championship
4.-Brevin Sims38.45TNArts & Sciences (Chattanooga)May 11TSSAA D-I Small Schools East Regional
5.12Josh Owten38.65PRTNMemphis CentralApr 28SCIAA HS Championship
6.12Damon Hodge38.74TNHillsboroMay 26TSSAA AAA State Championship
7.12Tyrese Winfrey38.75PRTNCovingtonMay 24TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Schools
8.10Landon Wright39.12PRTNBriarcrest ChristianMay 25TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-II A & AA
9.12Zeke Westfield39.33PRTNWalker ValleyMay 24TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Schools
10.11Eric Parker39.42TNClevelandMay 24TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Schools
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 3
1.17-18Brevin Sims54.09PRTND-Elite track clubJul 08USATF Region 6 Junior Olympic Championships
2.17-18Malik Baker59.76TNTeam 4mulaJun 30AAU Region 6 Championships
3.15-16Zion Wynn1:03.53TNNashville Illusions TrackJun 30AAU Region 6 Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Relay Team41.96TNPearl Cohn-Business MagnetMay 01The Great Eight
2.Relay Team42.11TNRossviewMay 24TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Schools
3.Relay Team42.14TNWest CreekMay 24TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Schools
4.Relay Team42.18TNUniversity School Of NashvilleMay 01The Great Eight
5.Relay Team42.24TNRaleigh-EgyptMay 23TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Small Schools
6.Relay Team42.33TNKnoxville WestMay 01KIL Championship
7.Relay Team42.38TNAustin-East MagnetMay 01KIL Championship
8.Relay Team42.39TNWebb Of KnoxvilleMay 01KIL Championship
9.Relay Team42.43TNClevelandMay 24TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Schools
10.Relay Team42.45TNBrentwood AcademyMay 11TSSAA D2 AA Middle Regional
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.Relay Team1:27.04TNHillsboroMay 26TSSAA AAA State Championship
2.Relay Team1:27.25TNMemphis CentralMay 26TSSAA AAA State Championship
3.Relay Team1:27.84TNMelroseMay 26TSSAA AAA State Championship
4.Relay Team1:28.01TNPearl Cohn-Business MagnetMay 23TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Small Schools
5.E.j. Caldwell
Nolan Brown
Kelton Gunn
Willington Wright
1:28.39TNHardin Valley AcademyApr 21Volunteer Track Classic
6.Relay Team1:28.66TNFayette-WareMay 24TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Schools
Relay Team1:28.66TNCordovaMay 26TSSAA AAA State Championship
8.Relay Team1:28.79TNEast MemphisMay 26TSSAA AAA State Championship
9.Relay Team1:28.84TNSevier CountyMay 12TSSAA D-I Section 1 Large Schools
Relay Team1:28.84TNRiverdaleMay 26TSSAA AAA State Championship
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Relay Team3:19.04TNHardin Valley AcademyMay 24TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Schools
2.Relay Team3:20.84TNGermantownMay 26TSSAA AAA State Championship
3.Relay Team3:21.09TNHoustonMay 24TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Schools
4.Relay Team3:21.44TNHillsboroMay 26TSSAA AAA State Championship
5.Relay Team3:22.36TNMemphis CentralMay 26TSSAA AAA State Championship
6.Relay Team3:22.41TNFranklinMay 26TSSAA AAA State Championship
7.Relay Team3:22.72TNSouthwindMay 24TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Schools
8.Relay Team3:22.82TNWhitehavenMay 24TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Schools
9.Relay Team3:22.96TNDobyns-BennettMay 26TSSAA AAA State Championship
10.Relay Team3:23.66TNEast MemphisMay 26TSSAA AAA State Championship
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.Relay Team7:54.48TNHoustonMay 24TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Schools
2.Relay Team8:03.53TNBlackmanMay 26TSSAA AAA State Championship
3.Relay Team8:05.20TNHardin Valley AcademyMay 24TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Schools
4.Relay Team8:06.03TNDaniel BooneMay 26TSSAA AAA State Championship
5.Relay Team8:06.43TNWhitehavenMay 24TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Schools
6.Relay Team8:07.95TNCentennialMay 26TSSAA AAA State Championship
7.Relay Team8:08.09TNWilson CentralMay 26TSSAA AAA State Championship
8.Relay Team8:09.68TNMaryvilleMay 24TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Schools
9.Relay Team8:11.44TNBrentwoodMay 26TSSAA AAA State Championship
10.Relay Team8:14.43TNColliervilleMay 24TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Schools
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400mCompare top 10
1.Relay Team1:33.91TNMemphis CentralApr 14Houston Track Classic
2.Relay Team1:35.11TNEnsworthApr 21Doug Hall Relays
3.Relay Team1:35.20TNMontgomery BellApr 21Doug Hall Relays
4.Relay Team1:37.11TNBrentwood AcademyApr 14Houston Track Classic
5.Relay Team1:37.82TNWhitehavenApr 14Houston Track Classic
6.Relay Team1:39.53TNBartlettApr 14Houston Track Classic
7.Relay Team1:39.69TNMartin Luther KingApr 21Doug Hall Relays
8.Marciano Taylor
Reid Swolensky
Jaden Black
Austin Jackson
1:39.79TNHarding AcademyApr 21Eastern Relays
9.Relay Team1:40.47TNKirbyMar 24Arlington Tiger Relays
10.Relay Team1:41.03TNCordovaApr 14Houston Track Classic
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]Compare top 10
1.Nolan Brown
Kelton Gunn
Miguel Parrilla
Kenton Bachmann
3:35.04TNHardin Valley AcademyJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.Collin Jones
Charles Parker
Omarion Blaylock
Keaton Jones
3:37.09TNHoustonApr 21Eastern Relays
3.Relay Team3:38.15TNMontgomery BellApr 21Doug Hall Relays
4.Relay Team3:46.49TNBrentwood AcademyApr 21Doug Hall Relays
5.Relay Team3:49.21TNMartin Luther KingApr 21Doug Hall Relays
6.Relay Team3:50.17TNSevier CountyMar 24Hardin Valley Invitational
7.Myles Neely
Reid Swolensky
Jaden Black
Josh Hinkle
3:52.39TNHarding AcademyApr 21Eastern Relays
8.Relay Team3:52.52TNFather RyanApr 21Doug Hall Relays
9.Relay Team3:59.05TNBrentwoodApr 21Doug Hall Relays
10.Relay Team3:59.90TNEast Nashville MagnetApr 21Doug Hall Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]Compare top 10
1.Scott Thompson
Dodger Vest
Max Benson
Brodey Hasty
9:58.76TNBrentwoodJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.Relay Team10:49.39TNMontgomery BellApr 21Doug Hall Relays
3.Relay Team10:55.14TNHoustonApr 14Houston Track Classic
4.Relay Team10:55.45TNKnoxville CatholicMar 24Hardin Valley Invitational
5.Relay Team11:00.55TNSignal MountainMar 24Hardin Valley Invitational
6.Relay Team11:03.12TNBrentwood AcademyApr 21Doug Hall Relays
7.Relay Team11:04.99TNColliervilleApr 14Houston Track Classic
8.Ben Cruze
Luke Brice
Nathaniel Blalock
Nathan Worley
11:08.13TNBeardenApr 21Volunteer Track Classic
9.Relay Team11:08.62TNChristian BrothersApr 14Houston Track Classic
10.Relay Team11:15.50TNMartin Luther KingApr 21Doug Hall Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Joshua Sobota69' 1.25PRTNBeardenJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.12Spencer Goode56' 7.25TNBradley CentralMay 26TSSAA AAA State Championship
3.11Elijah Simmons54' 4PRTNPearl Cohn-Business MagnetMay 01The Great Eight
4.12Patrick Healy54' 2.25PRTNChristian BrothersMay 10TSSAA D2 AA West Region
5.12Jordan McCoy54' 0PRTNBrentwood AcademyMay 11TSSAA D2 AA Middle Regional
6.12Tanner Antonutti53' 4.25PRTNEnsworthMay 25TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-II A & AA
7.11Thomas Gore52' 9TNBrentwood AcademyMay 25TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-II A & AA
8.11Dre Taylor52' 5.25PRTNMcCallieMay 10TSSAA D2 AA East Regional
9.12Nyle Love52' 5PRTNLausanneMay 11TSSAA D-2 A West Sectional
10.12Eli Phillips51' 10.75PRTNHeritageMay 12TSSAA D-I Section 1 Large Schools
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Joshua Sobota200' 5PRUnattachedJun 02Iron Wood Throws Classic
2.12Stone Page165' 2.75PRTNFranklinMay 01The Great Eight
3.12Landon Harrell163' 0PRTNHeritageMay 12TSSAA D-I Section 1 Large Schools
4.10Skylar Coffey158' 10.5TNBrentwoodMay 05TSSAA D1 Large Section 3 - South Subsectional (Ravenwood)
5.12Kolin Miller158' 10PRTNWilson CentralMay 11TSSAA D-I Section 3 Large Schools
6.10Dylan Carter158' 9PRTNWilliam BlountMay 24TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Schools
7.12Nyle Love158' 8.75TNLausanneMay 25TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-II A & AA
8.12Blake Johnson157' 5PRTNDonelson Christian AcademyMay 25TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-II A & AA
9.11Elijah Simmons156' 10PRTNPearl Cohn-Business MagnetMay 14TSSAA D-I Small Schools - Middle
10.11Roland Turner153' 4TNArlingtonApr 14Houston Track Classic
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 3
1.17-18Luke Etherton160' 0PRTNGymTek AcademyJun 30AAU Region 6 Championships
2.17-18Dodger Vest124' 1PRTNKinder Sport TrackJun 30AAU Region 6 Championships
3.10Jude Maloy121' 5PRTNEnsworthJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.10Jett Kinder6' 8PRTNBrentwoodMay 24TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Schools
12Jerimiah Edwards6' 8PRTNHillsboroMay 11TSSAA D-I Section 3 Large Schools
3.12Matthew Jump6' 6PRTNSequoyahMay 03TSSAA D-I Sec. 2 - South Sub-Sectional Large Schools
11Shawn Stacy6' 6TNBeardenMay 04ORHS Last Chance Qualifier
11Carter McKechnie6' 6PRTNBrentwoodMay 11TSSAA D-I Section 3 Large Schools
12Caleb Harris6' 6PRTNBrentwood AcademyMar 28EHS Home Meet #1
12Ryan Charles6' 6PRTNChrist Presbyterian AcademyApr 21Doug Hall Relays
12Marcus Montgomery6' 6PRTNWest CreekApr 21Coach Johnson Memorial Classic
9.11Tanner Henery6' 5PRTNDobyns-BennettApr 21Volunteer Track Classic
10.10Emilio Martin6' 4.75TNBlackmanMay 26TSSAA AAA State Championship
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Cole Shea15' 7PRTNMt. JulietMay 05TSSAA D1 Large Section 3 - North Subsectional (Kenwood)
2.12Garrett Lee15' 0TNBrentwoodMay 05TSSAA D1 Large Section 3 - South Subsectional (Ravenwood)
10Jett Kinder15' 0TNBrentwoodMay 05TSSAA D1 Large Section 3 - South Subsectional (Ravenwood)
4.11Alex Gales14' 8PRTNFranklin Road AcademyMay 10TSSAA Division II Middle Region Championship at FRA
5.12Nathan Shields14' 6PRTNLebanonMay 05TSSAA D1 Large Section 3 - South Subsectional (Ravenwood)
6.12William Peterson14' 1PRTNScience HillMay 04Ballad Health TriCitiessports.com Relays
12Nikhil Jogal14' 1PRTNHoustonMar 24Arlington Tiger Relays
8.11Kristof Lotivio14' 0PRTNMorristown Hamblen WestMay 05District 2 IMAC Championship
9.11John Rentenbach13' 6TNKnoxville CatholicMay 24TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Schools
10.12Knox Perry13' 5.75TNBrentwood AcademyMay 18TSSAA Division 2 Pen/Dec State Championships
10Landon Wright13' 5.75PRTNBriarcrest ChristianMay 25TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-II A & AA
12Ryan Jacomet13' 5.75TNDaniel BooneMay 26TSSAA AAA State Championship
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Courtney Thomas24' 2PRTNMemphis CentralMay 11TSSAA D-I Section 4 - Large Schools
2.12Keegan Jones23' 11.25PRTNClevelandMay 03TSSAA D-I Sec. 2 - South Sub-Sectional Large Schools
3.12Hakim McMorris23' 6.75 (-1.3)PRTNMcCallieMay 25TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-II A & AA
4.11Antonio Lay23' 6PRTNChristian BrothersApr 14Houston Track Classic
5.12Bryan Brown23' 5PRTNAlcoaMay 11TSSAA D-I Small Schools East Regional
6.12Isaiah Norman23' 4 (1.0)PRTNCordovaMay 26TSSAA AAA State Championship
7.11Markeece Shufford23' 3.5 (.0)PRTNWest CreekMay 24TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Schools
8.12Camron Johnson23' 3PRTNBrentwood AcademyApr 14Houston Track Classic
9.11Taylor Sheffield22' 9.75 (.3)PRTNIndependenceMay 24TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Schools
10.11David Dorsey22' 9 (.3)TNClevelandMay 24TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Schools
12Dontarius Steward22' 9PRTNMemphis Academy of Health SciencesMay 14TSSAA D-I Small Schools West
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.12Jalen Tate48' 3.25 (.0)TNWest CreekMay 26TSSAA AAA State Championship
2.12Courtney Thomas47' 3 (1.0)PRTNMemphis CentralMay 24TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Schools
3.12Willington Wright46' 9.5TNHardin Valley AcademyMar 24Hardin Valley Invitational
4.12Cornelius Ross46' 5 (1.0)PRTNNortheastMay 24TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large Schools
5.12Michael Archie46' 2 (.0)PRTNBrentwood AcademyMay 01The Great Eight
6.12McClain Portis46' 0 (.4)PRTNMontgomery BellMay 25TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-II A & AA
7.10Elliot Barner45' 11TNMemphis CentralMar 24Arlington Tiger Relays
8.12Hakim McMorris45' 4PRTNMcCallieMay 18TSSAA Division 2 Pen/Dec State Championships
9.11Avery Williams45' 4TNBrentwoodMay 05TSSAA D1 Large Section 3 - South Subsectional (Ravenwood)
10.10Jett Kinder44' 11TNBrentwoodMay 18TSSAA Division 1 Pen/Dec State Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.