Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Bernie Briley10.33PRNCWest IredellApr 12South Iredell Meet #2
2.17-18Cameron Council10.42 (.7)PRNCBull City ExpressJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.17-18Isai'as Robinson10.58 (-.9)PRNCBull City ExpressJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
4.12Dante Miller10.60 (6.0)PRNCRichmondMar 08Richmond Senior SAC #1
12Ajani Murdaugh-Wright10.60PRNCCarrboroApr 14Orange County Championship
6.12DeMarkes Stradford10.61 (1.2)NCCharlotte LatinMay 19NCISAA 3A Track and Field Championships
7.12Alex Lang10.62 (1.2)PRNCNorth Raleigh Christian AcademyMay 19NCISAA 3A Track and Field Championships
12Rondell Terry10.62PRNCGarnerMar 24Wake County Championships
9.12Jaleen Baldwin10.63 (4.0)PRNCRichmondMar 08Richmond Senior SAC #1
10.10Marquise Dark10.67 (4.6)PRNCCoastal ChristianMay 19NCISAA 1A/2A Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.17-18Cameron Council20.88 (.1)PRNCBull City ExpressJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.11Emerson Douds21.11 (2.8)PRNCWeddingtonJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.10Cameron Rose21.34 (-.2)NCCharlotte Heat TrackJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.10Romell McRae21.57 (2.4)NCSoutheast RaleighApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
5.12Alex Lang21.59 (.4)PRNCNorth Raleigh Christian AcademyMay 19NCISAA 3A Track and Field Championships
11Randolph Ross21.59NCGarnerMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
7.11Savien Hayes21.66 (-1.6)NCParklandMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
12Justen Burnette21.66PRNCParklandMay 03Piedmont Triad 3A Conference Championship
9.12Nadir Thompson21.74NCSouthern NashMay 02Big East Conference Championship
10.12Bernie Briley21.80PRNCWest IredellMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Khaleb McRae47.52PRNCSouthern DurhamMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
2.11Emerson Douds47.57PRNCWeddingtonMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
3.11Bradon Black47.58PRNCCuthbertsonMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
11Randolph Ross47.58NCGarnerMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
5.17-18Randolph Ross Jr47.86PRNCTrack XplosionJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
6.12Jalen Herring47.92PRNCMiddle CreekMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
7.10Josh Hardin47.99PRNCAshe CountyMay 19NCHSAA 2A State Championship
8.11Joshua Parks48.04NCA.L. BrownMay 113A Midwest Regionals
9.12Jaleel McLaughlin48.11PRNCForest HillsMay 19NCHSAA 2A State Championship
10.12Reece Moulton48.71PRNCHoggardMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Ian Delgado1:49.71PRNCGreen HopeJun 02Music City Distance Carnival
2.12Cameron Ponder1:53.81PRNCMount TaborMay 113A Midwest Regionals
3.11Anton Idhammar1:53.93PRNCCaryMay 01Tri-6 Championship
4.11Kyle Durham1:53.98NCWeddingtonMar 172018 Marvin Ridge Invitational
5.12Haywood Ferguson1:54.10PRNCSouth MecklenburgMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
12Ares Epps1:54.10PRNCGreen HopeApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
7.12Sean Petersen1:54.86PRNCGreen HopeMay 01Tri-6 Championship
8.12Michael Quispe1:54.89PRNCCroatanMay 19NCHSAA 2A State Championship
9.12Matthew Kehn1:54.97PRNCGreen HopeMay 01Tri-6 Championship
10.12Ricky Kidwell1:55.20PRNCSwansboroMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 10
1.17-18Kobe Brown4:08.40PRNCHigh Point BlazeJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
2.17-18Nicholas Thompson4:08.89PRNCPlatinum Sports AcademyJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
3.17-18Kyle Goodman4:12.89PRNCPurpose Driven NC Elite Track ClubJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
4.12Wesley Provost4:13.65PRNCApex FriendshipApr 07Arcadia Invitational
5.11Nianza Nsiambote4:25.64PRUnattachedJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
6.15-16Tyson King4:27.76PRNCTrack XplosionJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
7.11Rob Schleusner4:36.49PRNCCharlotte LatinMar 082018 CISAA Relays
8.13-14Benjamin Timberlake4:39.89NCPerformance 360Jun 17Jim Law Invitational - Youth
9.17-18Brendon Hodge4:42.79NCHavelock HEATJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
10.17-18Alex Huminsky4:45.75NCPerformance 360Jun 17Jim Law Invitational - Youth
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Cameron Ponder4:13.51PRNCMount TaborMar 172018 Marvin Ridge Invitational
2.12Laderique McNeill4:14.14PRNCHarnett CentralMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
3.12Michael Moerk4:16.39PRNCMount TaborMay 113A Midwest Regionals
4.11Kyle Durham4:17.01PRNCWeddingtonMay 113A Midwest Regionals
5.12Ares Epps4:17.50PRNCGreen HopeMay 01Tri-6 Championship
6.11Anton Idhammar4:17.84NCCaryMay 01Tri-6 Championship
7.12Brandon Hernandez4:18.33PRNCA.L. BrownMay 113A Midwest Regionals
8.12Ian Delgado4:18.56NCGreen HopeMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
9.11Michael Zapherson4:18.99PRNCT.C. RobersonMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
10.12David Melville4:19.13PRNCNorthern GuilfordMay 113A Midwest Regionals
View full rankings...
1 MileCompare top 10
1.12Cameron Ponder4:04.24PRUnattachedJun 02Music City Distance Carnival
2.12Michael Moerk4:13.63PRUnattachedJun 02Music City Distance Carnival
3.12Ian Delgado4:15.10PRNCGreen HopeMar 31adidas Raleigh Relays
4.11Anton Idhammar4:18.05NCCaryJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.11Kyle Durham4:18.30PRNCWeddingtonMar 31adidas Raleigh Relays
6.12Ares Epps4:19.36PRNCGreen HopeMar 31adidas Raleigh Relays
7.12Dakota Mendenhall4:19.60PRNCForbushMar 31adidas Raleigh Relays
8.12Sean Petersen4:21.01PRNCGreen HopeMar 31adidas Raleigh Relays
9.12Marshall Williamson4:25.55PRNCMyers ParkApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
10.12Jamie Witmer4:25.59PRNCHoggardApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 5
1.12John Tatter8:29.60PRNCR.J. ReynoldsApr 07Arcadia Invitational
2.12David Melville8:34.47PRNCNorthern GuilfordApr 28124th Penn Relays
3.12Coleman Mitchell8:35.33PRNCCary AcademyApr 28124th Penn Relays
4.12Peyton Barish8:43.37PRNCGreen HopeApr 28124th Penn Relays
5.17-18Nicholas Thompson9:04.34PRNCPlatinum Sports AcademyJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Cameron Ponder9:00.14NCMount TaborMar 01HOKA One One Post Nationals Dash For Doobie
2.12John Tatter9:00.80PRNCR.J. ReynoldsMay 05Dogwood Classic
3.12David Melville9:11.50PRNCNorthern GuilfordMar 31adidas Raleigh Relays
4.12Laderique McNeill9:11.59PRNCHarnett CentralMar 31adidas Raleigh Relays
5.12Ben Mitchell9:16.48PRNCForsyth Country DayApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
6.11Ben Verchick9:17.39NCUnion PinesMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
7.12Marshall Williamson9:17.91PRNCMyers ParkMar 31adidas Raleigh Relays
8.12Wesley Provost9:20.03PRNCApex FriendshipMar 31adidas Raleigh Relays
9.12Ryan Brown9:20.76PRNCBroughtonMar 31adidas Raleigh Relays
10.12Peyton Barish9:20.93PRNCGreen HopeMar 01HOKA One One Post Nationals Dash For Doobie
View full rankings...
2 MilesCompare top 9
1.12Cameron Ponder9:04.96PRNCMount TaborJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.10Jason Thomson9:36.85NCNorth LincolnApr 21Volunteer Track Classic
3.9Christian Landis9:38.25PRNCProvidence DayJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.9Jack Dingman9:47.30PRNCNorthern GuilfordJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.11Brian Risse10:00.46PRNCNorth LincolnApr 21Volunteer Track Classic
6.12Dylan Christopher10:02.82PRNCNorth HendersonMar 30Tri-Cities Track Classic
7.9Carson Helmer10:22.24PRNCSandersonJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
8.10Joseph Banz10:39.00PRNCNorth HendersonMar 30Tri-Cities Track Classic
9.9Isaiah Lefler12:18.85PRNCBrevardMar 30Tri-Cities Track Classic
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.17-18Joshua Brockman14.00 (.9)Charlotte FlightsJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
2.17-18Bryce Anthony14.27 (.5)PRNCHigh Point BlazeJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
12D'Andre Hayes14.27 (1.0)PRNCNorthwest GuilfordJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.15-16Alexander Nunley14.32 (.9)NCRun U XpressJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
5.12Aveon Reid14.33 (1.7)PRNCForestviewApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
6.12Mekhi Dunlap14.37PRNCR.J. ReynoldsMay 12NCHSAA 4A Midwest Regional
7.12Enoch Cheung14.40PRNCRaleigh CharterApr 21Apex Lions Relays
8.11Kyle Lind14.41 (2.8)NCOlympicMar 10Clash of the Carolinas
9.12Cory Gaither Jr14.45PRNCSouth IredellApr 12South Iredell Meet #2
10.12Jeffrey Blake14.51 (1.0)PRNCMooresvilleMay 12NCHSAA 4A West Regional
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Cory Gaither Jr37.18PRNCSouth IredellMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
2.12Dexter McDuffie37.66PRNCSouth CentralMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
3.12Dominick Green37.78PRNCSouthern DurhamMay 01Big Eight 3A Championship
4.11Brendon Hodge37.98PRNCCroatanMay 19NCHSAA 2A State Championship
5.12Jamar Davis38.02PRNCOrangeMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
6.11Bryce Anthony38.24NCRagsdaleMar 31Panther Invitational
7.12Caleb McMillan38.28PRNCHoughMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
8.11Jabari Dalton38.45NCSouth MecklenburgMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
9.12Isaiah Daniel38.74PRNCDudleyMay 113A Midwest Regionals
10.11Khaleb McRae38.87NCSouthern DurhamMar 31Union Pines Viking Relays
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.17-18Bryce Anthony53.37PRNCHigh Point BlazeJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
2.11Khaleb McRae53.63PRNCSouthern DurhamApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
3.17-18Dominick Green53.89PRNCDurham Striders TrackJul 15International Youth Track and Field Championship
4.12Jamar Davis54.40PRNCOrangeJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.11Jabari Dalton54.66PRNCSouth MecklenburgJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.12Caleb McMillan54.87PRNCHoughJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
7.12Cory Gaither Jr55.22PRNCSouth IredellMar 17Trojan Invitational
8.17-18Adam Roupas55.54PRNCSouth Charlotte ChargersJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
9.15-16Alexander Nunley55.60PRNCRun U XpressJul 14AAU Club Championships
10.17-18Brendon Hodge56.50PRNCHavelock HEATJun 03N.C. State Games
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Relay Team41.53NCGarnerMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
2.Relay Team41.56NCRichmondMay 12NCHSAA 4A Midwest Regional
3.Jacquez Roseboro
Joseph Littlejohn
Justin Miles
Justen Burnette
41.82NCParklandApr 07Arcadia Invitational
4.Stanley Ingram
Jalen Jones
Emanuel Wilson
Dequan Lynn
41.84NCNorth MecklenburgMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
5.Corey Johnson
Solomon Womble
Quincy Dabney
Darius Turner
41.87NCWilliamsMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
6.Carlito Lamb
Noah Larios
Romell McRae
Eric Haddock
41.89NCSoutheast RaleighMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
7.Chris Chaplin
Ajoni Jones
Nick Childs
Mizell Hall
42.00NCEast ForsythMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
8.james mcCurry
Kenneth Cotton
Benjamin Buie
Michael Fox
42.07NCSouthern LeeMay 12NCHSAA Mideast 3A Regional
9.Jadus Davis
Jaleel McLaughlin
Quentin Huntley
Scott McClendon
42.20NCForest HillsMay 19NCHSAA 2A State Championship
10.Darian Barksdale
Wyne Mcgriff
Chandler McClendon
Kenan Waltower
42.32NCParkwoodJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.Keasean Dirks
Mashion Powell
Tazhae Woods
Daniel Moyer Jr
1:25.93NCReaganJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.Jaleen Baldwin
Preston Coker
Malik Stanback
Dante Miller
1:26.45NCRichmondMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
3.Corey Johnson
Quincy Dabney
David Miles
Darius Turner
1:26.53NCWilliamsMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
4.Jacquez Roseboro
Joseph Littlejohn
Rahquan Terry
Justen Burnette
1:26.95NCParklandMay 03Piedmont Triad 3A Conference Championship
5.Barry Elliott
Chancellor Johnson
DeAngelo Davis
Malik Graddy
1:27.57NCJack BrittMay 12NCHSAA 4A Mideast Regional
6.Dominick Green
Khaleb McRae
Taron Beauford
Jaylen Wright
1:27.72NCSouthern DurhamMay 01Big Eight 3A Championship
7.Juan Mantilla
Keyvaun Cobb
Drew Redmond
Eddy Sherman
1:27.83NCChrist SchoolMay 19NCISAA 3A Track and Field Championships
8.Assad Alston
Jaedon Barnett
Crump CJ
Corry White
1:27.99NCPageMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
9.Jordan Ferguson
Walter Brown
John Everett
Felix Patterson
1:28.19NCPine ForestMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
10.Jadus Davis
Quentin Huntley
Keeshawn Tyson
Jaleel McLaughlin
1:28.29NCForest HillsMay 19NCHSAA 2A State Championship
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Andrew Cranford
Lance Siler
Jason Richardson
Edward Anthony
3:18.67NCWhite OakMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
2.Brian Steverson
Kayin Fails
Tre' Thomas
Andrew Smith
3:19.27NCCaryJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.-Dominick Green
Jaylen Wright
Isaac Click
Khaleb McRae
3:19.33NCSouthern DurhamMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
4.-Justin Leaston
Prince Ugorji
Dominique Alexander
Joshua McLean
3:20.08NCMillbrookJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.Jackson O'Hara
Kyle Durham
Emerson Douds
Mitch Wolverton
3:20.57NCWeddingtonMay 113A Midwest Regionals
Juan Mantilla
Keyvaun Cobb
Kevin Snyder
Eddy Sherman
3:20.57NCChrist SchoolApr 28124th Penn Relays
7.-Jakel Chalmers
Lance Mcmillan
Justin Santiago
Anthony Morgan
3:20.71NCGrimsleyMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
8.Savien Hayes
Rahquan Terry
Joseph Littlejohn
Braxton Ford
3:20.83NCParklandMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
9.Jalen White
Anthony Williams
Isaiah Smith
Makai Ferguson
3:21.78NCMallard CreekMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
10.Thomas Dixon
Chizuorom Nneji
Terrell Johnson
Brandon Codrington
3:22.23NCBroughtonMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.Matthew Kehn
Ares Epps
Sean Petersen
Ian Delgado
7:32.06NCGreen HopeJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.Jake Toomey
William Mazur
Jackson O'Hara
Kyle Durham
7:42.23NCWeddingtonJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.Coleman Mitchell
Chapman Fitzgerald
Wayne Faison
Chase Coley
7:51.05NCCary AcademyJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.Relay Team7:55.85NCCaryApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
5.TaShaune Kyle
Michael Moerk
Zack Mayer
Samuel Pomper
7:56.39NCMount TaborMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
6.David Olds
Travis Leach
Grant Patrick
Kobe Brown
7:57.86NCSouthwest GuilfordMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
7.Relay Team7:58.33NCCuthbertsonApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
8.Ethan Goldman
Josh Klein
Nick Epstein
Mark Alkins
7:59.20NCDurham AcademyMay 19NCISAA 3A Track and Field Championships
9.Jason Krell
Adam Habas
Millan Henegar
Noah Dolhare
7:59.79NCProvidence DayMay 19NCISAA 3A Track and Field Championships
10.Dwayne Lillie
Lucas Wiley
Zach Crain
Adam Graham
8:01.13NCA.C. ReynoldsMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400mCompare top 10
1.-Mark Conner
Emerson Douds
Doug Dracon
Denison Livingston
1:32.61NCWeddingtonMar 03Weddington Invitational
2.Keasean Dirks
Tazhae Woods
Daniel Moyer Jr
Brandon Hanna
1:33.84NCReaganJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.Jacquez Roseboro
Joseph Littlejohn
Savien Hayes
Braxton Ford
1:34.44NCParklandMar 03Weddington Invitational
4.Kenan Waltower
Chandler McClendon
Darian Barksdale
Wyne Mcgriff
1:34.75NCParkwoodJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.Bradon Black
Aidan McNally
Ryan Kobziak
Ashton Spangler
1:38.15NCCuthbertsonMar 03Weddington Invitational
6.Tyshon Houston
Justin Crowder
Elijiah Henderson
Marcus Walker
1:39.05NCMonroeMar 03Weddington Invitational
7.Ishod Finger
Colton Fitch
Tyrek Funderburk
Tate Johnson
1:39.66NCMetrolina Christian AcademyMar 03Weddington Invitational
8.Myles Dillon
Kamari Norman
Corey Spell
Kacey Pratt
1:40.56NCHillsideMar 17T. Sanders Memorial Invitational
9.Corey Worthy
Damel Hickman
Jonathan Stocks
Zachary Angerson
1:41.37NCButlerMar 03Weddington Invitational
10.Tanner Gilmore
Maxwell White
Warren McClure
Mackay Burke
1:41.57NCMount PleasantMar 03Weddington Invitational
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]Compare top 10
1.Relay Team3:30.42NCCaryApr 21Apex Lions Relays
2.Relay Team3:31.24NCGreen HopeApr 21Apex Lions Relays
3.Relay Team3:32.09NCPanther CreekApr 21Apex Lions Relays
4.Jaleen Baldwin
Dante Miller
Preston Coker
Zachariah Hamilton
3:40.60NCRichmondMar 31Union Pines Viking Relays
5.Relay Team3:42.02NCArdrey KellMar 24Queen City Relays
6.Gregory King
Jaylyn Locklear
Andrew Whitaker
Cameron McNeill
3:42.22NCE.E. SmithMar 31Union Pines Viking Relays
7.Relay Team3:42.88NCChrist SchoolMar 24Queen City Relays
8.Relay Team3:43.45NCPinecrestMar 24Pinecrest Invitational
9.Relay Team3:44.35NCApex FriendshipApr 21Apex Lions Relays
10.Relay Team3:44.91NCSandersonApr 21Apex Lions Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]Compare top 10
1.Anton Idhammar
Kayin Fails
Luke Militello
Stephen Atkinson
10:19.40NCCaryJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.Relay Team10:21.50NCGreen HopeApr 21Apex Lions Relays
3.William Mazur
Stephen Larson
Jackson O'Hara
Kyle Durham
10:33.25NCWeddingtonMar 03Weddington Invitational
4.Zeke Shore
Trevor Dudley
Fuad Hassan
Jace Larsen
10:33.51NCSandersonJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.Jason Krell
Millan Henegar
Adam Habas
Noah Dolhare
10:36.72NCProvidence DayMar 03Weddington Invitational
6.Ryan Bennison
Jay Mckenzie
Joshua McLean
Nick Scudder
10:41.30NCMillbrookJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
7.Relay Team10:44.85NCBroughtonApr 21Apex Lions Relays
8.Relay Team10:46.97NCChapel HillApr 21Apex Lions Relays
9.Relay Team10:57.06NCMyers ParkMar 24Queen City Relays
10.Relay Team11:00.12NCWestchester Country DayMar 10Alton Tyre Invitational Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Ryan Eldridge59' 2PRNCNorth SurryMay 19NCHSAA 2A State Championship
2.11Chancelor Crawford58' 4PRNCNorth MecklenburgMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
3.10Mason Ellis56' 3.25PRUnattachedJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
4.12Asher Prince55' 0.5PRNCWestern HarnettMay 12NCHSAA Mideast 3A Regional
5.11Timon Edelen55' 0NCWakefieldMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
6.12Jack Choiniere54' 0.5PRNCMyers ParkMay 12NCHSAA 4A West Regional
7.11Keizia Everett53' 8.5PRNCFarmville CentralMay 12NCHSAA 2A East Regional
8.11Dontae Mack53' 3.75PRNCOlympicMay 12NCHSAA 4A West Regional
9.12Adam Hart52' 10.5PRNCTopsailMay 12NCHSAA 3A East Regional
10.11Christian Bennett52' 7PRNCEast RowanApr 24Rowan County Track Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Asher Prince175' 7PRNCWestern HarnettMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
2.11Chancelor Crawford171' 6.25UnattachedJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
3.12Joshua Faison170' 1PRNCSmithfield-SelmaMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
4.10Davin Vann167' 11NCCaryMay 01Tri-6 Championship
5.10Mason Ellis167' 8.5PRNCLights OutAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
6.12Adam Hart162' 8PRNCTopsailMar 22North Brunswick MEC Home Meet #2
7.11Lyndon Strickland162' 3NCAlexander CentralMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
8.11Nathan Myers162' 1NCWest ForsythMar 24Queen City Relays
9.12Joey Jegier160' 10PRNCProvidenceApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
10.15-16Chrystian Smith159' 4.25PRNCDurham Striders TrackJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 10
1.12Roman Mitchell205' 10UnattachedJul 01American JavFest
2.11Timon Edelen169' 3.5PRNCWakefieldJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.17-18Brendon Hodge148' 7.75NCHavelock HEATJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
4.17-18Jamar Davis144' 8.25PRNCCarolina Elite Track & FieldJul 22 Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational
5.15-16Chrystian Smith137' 1PRNCDurham Striders TrackJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
6.10Lance Penegar113' 7.5UnattachedJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
7.11Darian Barksdale109' 7.25PRNCCharlotte Heat TrackJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
8.15-16Casper Powe Jr108' 10PRNCPort City Track ClubJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
9.11Bryce Anthony107' 8PRNCRagsdaleJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
10.9Jaden Lockhart95' 4PRUnattachedJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.17-18Charles McBride II7' 2.5PRNCCarolina Eagles Track & Field, Inc.Jul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
2.12Jeremiah Ganaway6' 10PRNCHuntMay 12NCHSAA 3A East Regional
11Elijahwon Cooper6' 10PRNCFikeMay 12NCHSAA 3A East Regional
11Randolph Ross6' 10PRNCGarnerApr 21Apex Lions Relays
11Idris Bernard6' 10PRNCMallard CreekApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
11Alex Reaves6' 10PRNCBandysMar 15West Iredell Home Meet
7.12Landon Parker6' 8PRNCMount PleasantMay 19NCHSAA 2A State Championship
12Dakota Oxendine6' 8NCSt. PaulsMay 12NCHSAA 2A Mideast Regional
9.10Kendall Artis6' 6.25NCRolesvilleJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
10.12Jaidon Berrow6' 6PRNCParklandMay 03Piedmont Triad 3A Conference Championship
12Jalen Eberhart6' 6PRNCUnion PinesMay 02Tri-County 6 Conference Championships
11Kolby Cuthrell6' 6PRNCSouthwest GuilfordMay 03Piedmont Triad 3A Conference Championship
10Rashawn Pleasant6' 6PRNCNorthern GuilfordMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
12Nolan Hodge6' 6PRNCNortheasternMay 12NCHSAA 2A East Regional
12Russell Parham6' 6PRNCNorth MecklenburgApr 28NCRunners Elite Meet
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.17-18Spencer Evans16' 1.25NCRocket Man Pole Vault, LLCJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.12Benjamin Finger15' 6NCNorth GastonMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
12Seth Rabinowitz15' 6PRNCProvidenceApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
4.11Patrick Freeman15' 3.5PRNCMount TaborJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.12Charles Cooley15' 0PRNCWest CarteretMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
11Jacob Hickerson15' 0PRNCChapel HillMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
12Daniel Nicholson15' 0PRNCNorth IredellApr 21Blue Ridge Classic
8.12Peter Shelley14' 6NCMarvin RidgeMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
10Chandler Ward14' 6NCRagsdaleMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
11Jake Justice14' 6NCPolk CountyMay 20NCHSAA 1A State Championship
12Bogue Dick14' 6PRNCSwansboroMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
11Jeremy Huang14' 6PRNCApexApr 12Apex vs. Holly Springs
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.11Kevin Snyder24' 1.25PRNCChrist SchoolMar 28Buncombe County Championships
2.12Khalil Scott23' 10.5 (1.7)PRNCOlympicMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
3.11Eric Haddock Jr.23' 8PRNCSoutheast RaleighApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
4.11Christopher Alexander23' 7.75PRNCRocky RiverApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
5.12Jamal Hampton23' 6PRNCClevelandMar 15South Johnston Home Meet
6.12Jamar Davis23' 5 (1.0)PRNCOrangeMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
11Kolby Cuthrell23' 5PRNCSouthwest GuilfordMay 03Piedmont Triad 3A Conference Championship
8.12Malcolm Demeron23' 0PRNCHertford CountyMay 02Northeastern Coastal Conference Championship
9.17-18Joshua Brockman22' 11.5 (1.8)PRCharlotte FlightsJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
10.12Brandon Holmes22' 10PRNCPanther CreekApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
11Randolph Ross22' 10PRNCGarnerApr 12Garner vs. Apex Friendship
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.11Christopher Alexander50' 6.25 (1.5)PRNCRocky RiverJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.12Jamar Davis50' 3.25 (1.0)PRNCOrangeJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.11Kevin Snyder49' 3.25 (1.5)PRNCChrist SchoolApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
4.12Terrence Lackey48' 3 (2.7)PRNCMooresvilleMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
5.12Emmanuel Lewis47' 6.25 (.3)PRNCSouth CentralMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
6.11Eric Haddock Jr.47' 6NCSoutheast RaleighMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
7.11Carlos Horcacitas-Martin46' 10NCGlennMay 12NCHSAA 4A Midwest Regional
8.12Ben Trubey46' 9.5PRNCGreen HopeMar 16Patriot Invitational
9.12Beau Ayuk-Takem46' 7.5PRNCLeesville RoadMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
10.12Brandon Richardson46' 0 (-.7)PRNCNorthern NashMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.