Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Isaac Guerendo10.51 (.4)PRINAvonJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.12Justin Becker10.52 (.4)PRINCarroll (Fort Wayne)Jun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.11Craig Young10.58 (.4)PRINFort Wayne WayneJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
4.12Ethan Roach10.70PRINWest VigoMay 24#6 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Regional
10Noah Malone10.70INHamilton SoutheasternMay 24#3 Lafayette Jefferson Boys IHSAA Regional
6.11Jalen Bowman10.71PRINEvansville CentralMay 17#32 Evansville Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
11Tyler Thomas10.71INAndreanMay 17#2 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.12Blayne Harrington10.72PRINDecatur CentralMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.12Kyle Markland10.73PRINFranklin CentralMay 04Pike Invitational
11H.L. Lewis10.73PRINFishersMay 04Hamilton County Championship
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Justin Becker21.50 (.0)PRINCarroll (Fort Wayne)Jun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.12Isaac Guerendo21.57 (.0)PRINAvonJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.12Kyle Markland21.65 (.1)PRINFranklin CentralJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
4.10Jahn Riley21.67 (.0)INPikeJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
5.10Noah Malone21.69 (.6)INHamilton SoutheasternJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
6.12Ethan Roach21.75 (.1)PRINWest VigoJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
12Tyneilus Morrow21.75PRINAndersonMay 17#18 Mt Vernon Fortville Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.12Michael Brewer21.92PRINFort Wayne SniderMay 24#4 Marion Boys IHSAA Regional
9.11Jalen Bowman21.94 (.3)INEvansville CentralJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
10.12Keyshawn McGill21.97 (.1)PRINMichigan CityJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Braden Corzan47.41PRINChestertonJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.10Tahj Johnson48.42PRINOak HillJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.12Spencer Gudgel48.53PRINCarmelMay 24#3 Lafayette Jefferson Boys IHSAA Regional
4.11Bryce Kirtz48.77PRINBrownsburgMay 10Hoosier Crossroads Conference
5.9Brett Otterbacher48.91INValparaisoJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
12Sean Johnson48.91INCascadeJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
7.12Matt Fleener48.92PRINCenter GroveJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
8.12Milton Toliver49.05PRINSouth Bend AdamsMay 24#2 Warsaw Boys IHSAA Regional
9.12Dylan Penn49.08PRINEvansville Reitz MemorialJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
10.12Ricky Thornton49.10PRINLawrence CentralMay 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
11Matthew Hanlon49.10INCrown PointJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Jalen Royal1:53.00PRINFort Wayne NorthropJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.12Keith Abramson1:54.62PRINAvonJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.12Jacob Lough1:54.76PRINNorth Central (Indianapolis)May 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
4.12Matthew Schadler1:54.93PRINEvansville Reitz MemorialMay 24#8 Evansville Central Boys IHSAA Regional
5.12Yonas Araya1:55.05PRINBen DavisJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
6.11Mitchell Curl1:55.15INWest LafayetteMay 04Hoosier Conference Meet
11Luke Griner1:55.15INWawaseeMay 24#2 Warsaw Boys IHSAA Regional
11Cole Hocker1:55.15INIndianapolis CathedralMay 04Pike Invitational
9.12Jonas Chimbanda1:55.27PRINPikeMay 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
10.10Tanner Salle1:55.48PRINNorthridgeMay 24#2 Warsaw Boys IHSAA Regional
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Matthew Schadler4:07.83PRINEvansville Reitz MemorialJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.11Cole Hocker4:08.04INIndianapolis CathedralJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.11Jesse Hamlin4:12.13PRINFort Wayne SniderMay 24#4 Marion Boys IHSAA Regional
4.12Connor Goetz4:12.32PRINCarroll (Fort Wayne)May 24#4 Marion Boys IHSAA Regional
5.12Gabe Fendel4:14.07INHamilton SoutheasternJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
6.12Richmond Stoltsfus4:15.07PRINWestviewJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
7.12Justin Niederhaus4:15.29PRINPrinceton CommunityJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
8.12Connor White4:15.90PRINEastbrookJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
9.12Jacob Wisniewski4:16.54PRINBloomington SouthJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
10.11Austin Haskett4:17.17INEdgewoodApr 13Park Tudor Small School Showcase
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Matthew Schadler9:03.58PRINEvansville Reitz MemorialApr 21Eastern Relays
2.11Cole Hocker9:06.47INIndianapolis CathedralApr 20Charlie Riley Invitational
3.12Will Persin9:10.00PRINMcCutcheonMay 24#3 Lafayette Jefferson Boys IHSAA Regional
4.12Ben Miller9:10.33PRINCarmelMay 24#3 Lafayette Jefferson Boys IHSAA Regional
5.12Alec Fleming9:10.55PRINLowellMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
6.12Skylar Stidam9:11.68INChristian Academy Of IndianaMay 17#29 Floyd Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.12Keelan Grant9:12.27PRINCarmelApr 21Eastern Relays
8.12Ian Hunter9:15.58PRINNorth Central (Indianapolis)Jun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
9.12Amani Morrell9:15.68PRINSouth Bend St. JosephJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
10.10Reece Gibson9:16.33INFort Wayne Concordia LutheranMay 24#4 Marion Boys IHSAA Regional
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Madison Norris14.01PRINHamilton SoutheasternMay 24#3 Lafayette Jefferson Boys IHSAA Regional
2.12Jaien Webster14.13 (-.2)PRINAndersonJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.12Tremaine Gonzalez14.18PRINSilver CreekMay 24#6 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Regional
4.12Daryl Black14.22 (.4)PRINPikeJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
5.12Shaton Vaughn14.23INFort Wayne NorthropMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
11Malachi Quarles14.23INFranklin CentralMay 24#7 Franklin Boys IHSAA Regional
7.11Cameron Williams14.24 (.6)PRINAndreanJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
8.12Chase Washington14.28PRINBloomington SouthMay 24#6 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Regional
9.12Stacen Cunningham14.29PRINEvansville Reitz MemorialMay 24#8 Evansville Central Boys IHSAA Regional
10.12Peyton Haack14.40PRINWestfieldMay 04Hamilton County Championship
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Shaton Vaughn37.52INFort Wayne NorthropJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.10Quincy Armstrong38.05PRINKokomoMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.12Benjamin Marano38.27PRINCarroll (Fort Wayne)Jun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
4.12Matt Sakeah38.32PRINPendleton HeightsJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
5.12Nathan Smith38.39PRINHamilton SoutheasternJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
6.12Dainon Wray38.57PRINWestfieldApr 27Zionsville Invitational
7.12Dylan Felger38.59PRINNorwellJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
8.11Sam Hohlt38.76PRINCenter GroveMay 17#22 Columbus North Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.12Deshawn Grace38.83PRINSouth Bend WashingtonMay 24#2 Warsaw Boys IHSAA Regional
10.12Zachary Deurloo38.89PRINCascadeMay 24#3 Lafayette Jefferson Boys IHSAA Regional
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Geordan Blades
Christopher Smith
Jaban Carter
Isaac Guerendo
41.28INAvonJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.Chase Maxey
Madison Norris
Jack Boyd
Noah Malone
41.56INHamilton SoutheasternMay 10Hoosier Crossroads Conference
3.Daryl Black
Walter Glenn
Richard Huston
Jahn Riley
41.97INPikeJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
4.Jason Lassic
Henry Lewis II
Trenton Mabry
Benjamin Norton
42.06INFishersMay 24#3 Lafayette Jefferson Boys IHSAA Regional
5.Tylan Shannon
Jordan Hodge
George Jackson
Brian Glenn
42.12INWarren CentralJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
6.Devin Griffin
Angel Sanchez
Trey Sebben
Greg Milledge
42.17INPortageMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
7.-Landon Parker
Terrell Pratcher
Bronson Yoder
Brayton Yoder
42.28INNorthwoodMay 17#7 Goshen IHSAA Boys Sectional
Shai Sumpter-Bey
Andrew Tetrick
Leigh Nutall
Jack Parker
42.28INBrownsburgJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
9.Zaimar Burnett
Justin Johnson
Troy Jones
Eli Lootens
42.32INMarionMay 24#4 Marion Boys IHSAA Regional
10.Reeder Pennel
David Payne
Robert Clark
Jalen Bowman
42.37INEvansville CentralMay 24#8 Evansville Central Boys IHSAA Regional
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Nicholas Carrithers
Henry Lewis II
DiSean Graham
Benjamin Norton
3:15.80INFishersJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.Damian Clay
Malcolm Corbett
Jacob Lough
Cole Maguire
3:16.43INNorth Central (Indianapolis)Jun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.Jayce Phillips
Jack Brokaw
Shaton Vaughn
Jalen Royal
3:17.17INFort Wayne NorthropMay 24#4 Marion Boys IHSAA Regional
4.Fulton Vincent
Walter Glenn
Jeremiah Gunnell
Jahn Riley
3:18.69INPikeMay 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
5.Kaiden Long
Preshawn Boyd
Deamond Talton
Bacarri McGraw
3:18.77INFort Wayne South SideJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
6.Alex Brown-Baez
Eli Konow
Spencer Gudgel
Trey Harris
3:19.53INCarmelJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
7.Sam Hohlt
Matt Fleener
Gavin Matheson
Steven Mills
3:19.76INCenter GroveJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
8.Chaz Birchfiled
Nick Bostock
Nick Bowman
Jackson Sweeney
3:20.00INHamilton SoutheasternJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
9.Jaeger Gill
Fernando Rosas
Elijah Love
Ryan Farmer
3:20.11INLowellJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
10.Nick Ryan
Matthew Hanlon
Henry Sharp
Chaqwan Williams
3:20.36INCrown PointJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.Howard Hendricks
John Deem-Loureriro
Ian Hunter
Jacob Lough
7:42.45INNorth Central (Indianapolis)Jun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.Evan Browning
David McCullough
Joseph Romanyk
Robert Pratt
7:48.36INZionsvilleJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.Jalen Royal
Tyler Clibon
Jack Brokaw
Nick Derickson
7:48.46INFort Wayne NorthropJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
4.Spencer Carpenter
Dylan Nowicki
Matthew Yoder
Anthony Schwartz
7:49.08INWestviewJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
5.Trey Harris
Eli Konow
Spencer Gudgel
Jimmy Snyder
7:49.20INCarmelJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
6.Isaiah Keefauver
Marino Dolph
Jackson McPheeters
Wyatt Wyman
7:49.43INBrown CountyJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
7.Nick Hruskoci
Morris Kimble
Rodney O'Neal
Ryan Pehlman
7:50.48INIndianapolis CathedralJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
8.-Tristian Alcantar
Alejandro Flores
Bryce Perez
Jackson Ringwood
7:51.49INLeoJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
9.Dylan Arive
Samuel Kuhn
Ethan Meyer
Drew Smith
7:52.05INFishersMay 24#3 Lafayette Jefferson Boys IHSAA Regional
10.Nicholas Leahy
David Mannella
Jacob Mears
Charlie Miller
7:52.78INWestfieldJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Grayson Zinn63' 1.75PRINZionsvilleMay 17#12 Plainfield Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.12Brett Norton61' 5.75PRINMerrillvilleMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
3.11George Karlaftis60' 0.5PRINWest LafayetteJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
4.11Ryan Stefanko59' 3.5INMichigan CityJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
5.12Brock King59' 0PRINAvonApr 14Ben Davis Relays
6.10Nathaniel James57' 10.75INAvonMay 24#3 Lafayette Jefferson Boys IHSAA Regional
7.11Ethan Alyea56' 11.75INNorth Central (Indianapolis)Jun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
8.12Tyler Majors56' 11PRINLawrence NorthJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
9.10Jason Swarens55' 11.75INTerre Haute South VigoJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
10.12Bennett Clark55' 8.75PRINZionsvilleMay 24#3 Lafayette Jefferson Boys IHSAA Regional
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Tyler Gilbert185' 9PRINWesternMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.12Brett Norton181' 10PRINMerrillvilleMay 17#2 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.11Ethan Alyea176' 9INNorth Central (Indianapolis)Jun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
4.12Michael Boots174' 0PRINEvansville Mater DeiMay 24#8 Evansville Central Boys IHSAA Regional
5.12Jonathan Dodrill173' 1PRINBloomington SouthMay 17#26 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.12Brock King171' 9PRINAvonMay 17#12 Plainfield Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.12Grayson Zinn171' 4PRINZionsvilleJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
8.11Justin Wozniak170' 10INMichigan CityMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
9.12Brayden Simmons170' 0PRINChurubuscoMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.12Gannon Grider168' 1PRINHighlandApr 24HIGHLAND @ HOBART
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Nate Patterson7' 4PRINPlymouthJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.11Lawrence Mitchell, Jr.6' 11.75PRINPikeApr 27MIC
3.11Eli Pancol6' 8PRINPendleton HeightsJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
11Victor Dailey6' 8PRINJeffersonvilleApr 21Mustang Relays
12Isaac Brown6' 8INDekalbMay 17#13 Angola Boys IHSAA Sectional
10Thad Martz6' 8PRINWheelerMay 10Boys GSSC Conference Meet
7.12Simon Graber Miller6' 7PRINBethany ChristianJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
12Matthew Jenkins6' 7PRINMitchellJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
11Logan Benson6' 7INWestern BooneMay 17#11 Carmel Boys IHSAA Sectional
11Dom Day6' 7PRINBen DavisApr 27MIC
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Colton Crum17' 6.25PRINFrankfortJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.11Nathan Stone17' 0INLawrence NorthJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.12Dillon Richard15' 6PRINAvonJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
4.12Peyton Haack15' 5PRINWestfieldJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.12Lucas Bender15' 4PRINZionsvilleMay 24#3 Lafayette Jefferson Boys IHSAA Regional
6.12Alex Audia15' 0PRINCarmelMay 04Hamilton County Championship
12Ben Raffin15' 0PRINChestertonMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
8.JrJeremy Lee14' 9.25PRWIWisconsin-Stevens PointMay 26NCAA D3 National Outdoor Track & Field Championships
9.10Sam Wood14' 9INChurubuscoJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
12Colton Ritz14' 9PRINBrownstown CentralJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
12Brigham Kleinhenz14' 9PRINColumbus NorthApr 21Brown County Talon Relays
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Isaac Guerendo24' 1.75INAvonApr 27Zionsville Invitational
2.12Nick Ryan24' 0.75PRINCrown PointApr 28Kokomo Relays
3.10Tayson Parker23' 10.5PRINNorthwesternMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.12Nate Patterson23' 2.5PRINPlymouthMay 24#2 Warsaw Boys IHSAA Regional
5.9Pierce Thomas23' 2.25 (-1.1)INBrownsburgJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
6.11Luke Beehler23' 1.5PRINLavilleMay 24#2 Warsaw Boys IHSAA Regional
7.12Frankie Young23' 0PRINHeritage ChristianMay 17#19 North Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
12Chase Maxey23' 0PRINHamilton SoutheasternMay 04Hamilton County Championship
9.11Dom Day22' 11.5INBen DavisApr 20Charlie Riley Invitational
10.11Kynton Grays22' 10.75 (.7)PRINIndianapolis Cardinal RitterJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.