Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Kaito Suzuki11.01 (-.1)PROSChristian Academy in JapanApr 28Kanto #6 Yokota - All schools
2.11Eric McCarter11.02OSKadenaApr 28OAC District Finals (Meet #8)
3.12Jimmy Dewberry11.03 (.5)PROSYokotaMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
4.12Patrick Houston11.07PROSOkinawa Christian School Int.Apr 28OAC District Finals (Meet #8)
5.12Zion Brown11.18 (.5)PROSZama AmericanMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
6.11Dowdell Jeylyn11.27PROSGuamMay 18I.I.A.A.G. Track & Field All-Island Championship
7.11Max Siu11.29OSShanghai Amer PudongApr 21APAC Championships
8.12Isaiah Brown11.34 (.5)PROSN.C. KinnickMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
9.10Arman Balian11.37 (1.0)OSAmerican School in JapanMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
10.11Javonte Morris11.40 (.5)PROSKadenaMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Eric McCarter22.19PROSKadenaApr 28OAC District Finals (Meet #8)
2.12Kaito Suzuki22.59 (-1.0)OSChristian Academy in JapanMay 12Kanto HS Finals
3.12Zion Brown22.84 (-.5)PROSZama AmericanMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
4.12Isaiah Brown22.86 (-.5)PROSN.C. KinnickMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
5.12Patrick Houston22.90 (-.5)PROSOkinawa Christian School Int.May 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
6.10Arman Balian23.08 (.5)PROSAmerican School in JapanMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
7.11Vincent Hill23.10PROSKubasakiApr 28OAC District Finals (Meet #8)
8.11Max Siu23.13PROSShanghai Amer PudongApr 21APAC Championships
9.11Jaylan Horne23.19 (-.5)OSHumphreysMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
10.11Christopher Joseph Carlson23.20PROSBrent InternationalApr 21APAC Championships
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Isaiah Brown50.26PROSN.C. KinnickMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
2.12Sam Calvin51.10PROSOkinawa Christian School Int.Apr 28OAC District Finals (Meet #8)
3.11Quintin Metcalf51.23OSHumphreysMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
4.12Declan Falls51.25PROSAmerican School in JapanMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
5.12Seth Garcia51.45PROSKadenaMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
6.10Arman Balian51.54PROSAmerican School in JapanApr 21Kanto #5B Yokota
7.10Joseph Aguon51.70PROSJohn F. KennedyApr 27I.I.A.A.G. Track & Field Meet #4
8.12Thomas Curran51.73PROSDaegu AmericanMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
9.11Jaylan Horne52.06OSHumphreysApr 28Korea Finals
10.11Jalen Hill52.10PROSHumphreysApr 28Korea Finals
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Declan Falls1:57.55PROSAmerican School in JapanMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
2.12Leonardo A' DeLima1:58.33PROSSt Mary's InternationalApr 28Kanto #6 Yokota - All schools
3.12Micheal Rutlege1:58.72PROSKadenaMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
4.11Quintin Metcalf1:58.95OSHumphreysMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
5.11Hayden Bills1:59.48PROSKadenaMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
6.9Patrick Smith2:00.43PROSN.C. KinnickMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
7.12Jarod Swain2:00.81PROSYokotaMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
8.12Tristin Mori2:01.73PROSChristian Academy in JapanMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
9.12Hugh Buckeridge2:02.75PROSShanghai Amer PudongApr 21APAC Championships
10.12Jeremy Fong2:02.96PROSChristian Academy in JapanMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 10
1.17-18William Condra4:11.00PRNCDurham Striders TrackJul 15International Youth Track and Field Championship
2.11Luke Shr4:16.30OSInt'l School of BeijingApr 21APAC Championships
3.12Hugh Buckeridge4:20.55PROSShanghai Amer PudongApr 21APAC Championships
4.12Leonardo A' DeLima4:26.12PROSSt Mary's InternationalApr 14Kanto #4A Oi Futo
5.12Hanson XIA4:26.21PROSShanghai Amer PuxiApr 21APAC Championships
6.9Carter Mott4:27.55PROSShanghai Amer PuxiApr 21APAC Championships
7.12Jino Arai4:27.58PROSSt Mary's InternationalApr 14Kanto #4A Oi Futo
8.11Matthew Paulino4:27.85PROSBrent InternationalApr 21APAC Championships
9.12Owen Liang4:28.23PROSShanghai Amer PudongApr 21APAC Championships
10.12Declan Falls4:28.92PROSAmerican School in JapanApr 07Kanto #3 Oi Futo
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Leonardo A' DeLima4:29.32PROSSt Mary's InternationalMay 12Kanto HS Finals
2.12Declan Falls4:29.91PROSAmerican School in JapanMay 12Kanto HS Finals
3.11Guy Renquist4:34.14PROSKadenaMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
4.9Patrick Smith4:34.20PROSN.C. KinnickMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
5.11Trevor McAuliffe4:35.04PROSAmerican School in JapanMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
6.12Takehiro Murai4:36.47PROSChristian Academy in JapanMay 12Kanto HS Finals
7.12Jarod Swain4:37.00PROSYokotaMay 12Kanto HS Finals
8.12Jeremy Fong4:37.01PROSChristian Academy in JapanMay 12Kanto HS Finals
9.11Carlos Mobley4:38.71OSN.C. KinnickMay 12Kanto HS Finals
10.12Jino Arai4:38.95PROSSt Mary's InternationalMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Luke Shr9:13.81OSInt'l School of BeijingApr 21APAC Championships
2.17-18William Condra9:27.12PRNCDurham Striders TrackJul 15International Youth Track and Field Championship
3.11Trevor McAuliffe9:27.72PROSAmerican School in JapanApr 07Kanto #3 Oi Futo
4.12Gregory Tanaka9:36.41PROSSt Mary's InternationalApr 07Kanto #3 Oi Futo
5.12Jeremy Fong9:41.66PROSChristian Academy in JapanApr 14Kanto #4A Oi Futo
6.12Jino Arai9:42.30PROSSt Mary's InternationalApr 07Kanto #3 Oi Futo
7.11Carlos Mobley9:44.83PROSN.C. KinnickApr 14Kanto #4A Oi Futo
8.12Hugh Buckeridge9:47.66OSShanghai Amer PudongApr 14SISAC Championships
9.10Shaamer Kumar9:49.63OSAmerican School in JapanApr 07Kanto #3 Oi Futo
10.10Andrew Loach9:54.77OSConcordia IS ShanghaiApr 14SISAC Championships
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Trevor McAuliffe9:59.48PROSAmerican School in JapanMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
2.11Guy Renquist10:12.73PROSKadenaApr 28OAC District Finals (Meet #8)
3.12Leonardo A' DeLima10:14.42OSSt Mary's InternationalMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
4.12Jeremy Fong10:15.44PROSChristian Academy in JapanMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
5.10Mickey Galvin10:15.56PROSYokotaMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
6.12Takehiro Murai10:17.05OSChristian Academy in JapanMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
7.10Owen Young10:17.47PROSM.C. PerryMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
8.12Gregory Tanaka10:19.40PROSSt Mary's InternationalMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
9.12Jino Arai10:20.50PROSSt Mary's InternationalMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
10.11Carlos Mobley10:22.19OSN.C. KinnickMay 02Kanto #7 Midweek
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.11Cullen Areniego15.96 (.0)OSHumphreysMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
2.11Toki Schafer16.05 (.0)OSSt Mary's InternationalMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
3.9Jay Belmonte16.52 (-.5)OSN.C. KinnickMay 12Kanto HS Finals
4.10Keonte Caines16.53 (.0)PROSKubasakiMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
5.10Erjel Sanchez16.54PROSSimon SanchezMay 18I.I.A.A.G. Track & Field All-Island Championship
6.11Carl Zagada16.59OSSimon SanchezMay 18I.I.A.A.G. Track & Field All-Island Championship
7.11Devonte Gabriel16.62 (1.0)PROSZama AmericanMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
8.11Quintin Metcalf16.63OSHumphreysApr 21DMHS Invitational (Sr. Recognition) (MS)
9.9Montez Young16.82OSKadenaApr 28OAC District Finals (Meet #8)
10.10Carlsen Ponce16.88PROSOkkodoApr 27I.I.A.A.G. Track & Field Meet #4
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Juan Guerrero40.99PROSKubasakiMar 30Mike Petty Invitational (OAC Meet #5)
2.11Devonte Gabriel41.22PROSZama AmericanMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
3.9Montez Young41.52PROSKadenaApr 28OAC District Finals (Meet #8)
4.10Super Cauthen41.59PROSN.C. KinnickMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
5.10Sh'Voda Gregory Jr41.90OSHumphreysMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
6.12Stephen Kelly42.15OSZion Christian AcademyMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
7.11Cullen Areniego42.19OSHumphreysMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
8.11Kaito Taira42.65OSSt Mary's InternationalMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
9.10Erjel Sanchez42.72PROSSimon SanchezMay 18I.I.A.A.G. Track & Field All-Island Championship
10.12Tatsuhito Matsumoto42.86PROSSt Mary's InternationalMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12David Zhou1:05.17PROSShanghai Amer PuxiApr 14SISAC Championships
2.10Samuel Xu1:08.14PROSConcordia IS ShanghaiApr 14SISAC Championships
3.11Sean Liu1:08.81OSConcordia IS ShanghaiApr 14SISAC Championships
4.9Aidan Dungan1:10.86PROSShanghai Amer PuxiApr 14SISAC Championships
5.12Jacob Earley1:12.79PROSShanghai Amer PuxiApr 14SISAC Championships
6.-Aston Chan1:14.28OSShanghai Amer PudongApr 14SISAC Championships
7.-Zachary Ramirez1:16.95OSShanghai Amer PudongApr 14SISAC Championships
8.12Shawn Ma1:17.31OSShanghai Amer PudongApr 14SISAC Championships
9.-John Zhi1:17.82PROSConcordia IS ShanghaiApr 14SISAC Championships
10.12Kevin Tu1:19.36PROSShanghai Amer PuxiApr 14SISAC Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Eric McCarter
Brayden Frederick
Myles Johnson
Javonte Morris
43.84OSKadenaMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
2.Josiah Rood
Wonjun Kim
Philip Van den berg
Kaito Suzuki
44.22OSChristian Academy in JapanMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
3.Keonte Caines
Juan Guerrero
Vincent Hill
Gage Carter
44.43OSKubasakiApr 28OAC District Finals (Meet #8)
4.Luke Singer
Zion Brown
Rhece Jones
Jeremiah Stewart
44.65OSZama AmericanApr 21Kanto #5B Yokota
5.Chris Yagel
Sam Calvin
Octavius Smith
Patrick Houston
44.88OSOkinawa Christian School Int.Apr 28OAC District Finals (Meet #8)
6.Max Siu
Edward Chien
Colin Ho
Gianluca Pecorari
44.94OSShanghai Amer PudongApr 21APAC Championships
7.Carlos Lara
Ryan Posthumus
Jeremiah Kirk
Gatlin Weidler
45.26OSN.C. KinnickMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
8.Tenyu Kuboya
Kouki Wood
Leon Inoue
Masaki Aoki
45.30OSSt Mary's InternationalMay 12Kanto HS Finals
9.Jadon Duenas
Khalid Volious
Sincere Powell
Dowdell Jeylyn
45.31OSGuamMay 18I.I.A.A.G. Track & Field All-Island Championship
10.Cullen Areniego
Quinton Metcalf
Shvoda "Jr" Gregory
Miles Brice
45.40OSHumphreysMar 03HHS Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Devoney Stanley
Super Cauthen
Davion Roberts
Isaiah Brown
3:27.40OSN.C. KinnickMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
2.Micheal Rutlege
Sam Stebbins
Devyn Lewis
Seth Garcia
3:30.59OSKadenaMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
3.Everett Hirano
Emil Balian
Arman Balian
Declan Falls
3:31.11OSAmerican School in JapanMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
4.Dominic Climacosa
Kento Berry
Tristin Mori
Kaito Suzuki
3:32.52OSChristian Academy in JapanMay 12Kanto HS Finals
5.Toki Schafer
Masaki Aoki
Kaito Taira
Shion Inoue
3:33.29OSSt Mary's InternationalMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
6.Dante Fladger
Devonte Gabriel
Zion Brown
Rhece Jones
3:34.64OSZama AmericanMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
7.-Chan Woo Kim
David Zhao
Robert Tang
Stuart Tsao
3:38.15OSShanghai Amer PuxiApr 21APAC Championships
8.Jake Piano
Joseph Aguon
Marc Rajesh
Ryan Kent
3:38.65OSJohn F. KennedyApr 20I.I.A.A.G. Track & Field Meet #3
9.Kevin Cabral
Kyle Collera
Gerald Pangelinan
Darin Pascua
3:38.93OSOkkodoApr 20I.I.A.A.G. Track & Field Meet #3
10.Caleb Coad
Jadon Duenas
Sincere Powell
Isaac Ventura
3:38.95OSGuamApr 27I.I.A.A.G. Track & Field Meet #4
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.Takehiro Murai
Hayato Taguchi
Jeremy Fong
Tristin Mori
8:15.55OSChristian Academy in JapanMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
2.Matthew Ringling
Siamack Porter
Mason Smith
Patrick Smith
8:18.33OSN.C. KinnickMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
3.Micheal Rutlege
Trevor Williams
Rylond Medina
Hayden Bills
8:19.62OSKadenaMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
4.Leonardo A' DeLima
Jino Arai
Gregory Tanaka
Nicholas Popov
8:24.21OSSt Mary's InternationalMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
5.Shintaro Okubo
Seiji Yamazaki
Shaamer Kumar
Trevor McAuliffe
8:39.16OSAmerican School in JapanMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
6.Quinton Metcalf
Jalen Hill
Jayton Arrington
Darius Wratee
8:44.83OSHumphreysApr 21DMHS Invitational (Sr. Recognition) (MS)
7.Jamarcus Monroe
James Carpenter
Damien Dorval
Conor Page
8:48.28OSKubasakiMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
8.Collin Sadler
Brennan Seibert
Kaiden Meyer
Jarod Swain
8:51.87OSYokotaApr 21Kanto #5B Yokota
9.Blaine Suri
Jonathan Filer
Daniel McIntosh
Tucker Chase
9:00.10OSSeoul AmericanApr 21DMHS Invitational (Sr. Recognition) (MS)
10.Reo Taki
Dakota Smith
Zechariah Jones
Jed Rabenitas
9:23.09OSZion Christian AcademyApr 28OAC District Finals (Meet #8)
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.-Matthew Donaway51' 5.75PROSInt'l School ManilaMar 18IASAS Track & Field Exchange (Tiger Classic)
2.-Dhendup Dorjee44' 0PROSInt'l School ManilaMar 18IASAS Track & Field Exchange (Tiger Classic)
3.11Elih Hope42' 11PROSShanghai Amer PudongApr 14SISAC Championships
4.12Kameron Leon Guerrero42' 9.5PROSN.C. KinnickMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
5.11Connor Joley42' 3.75PROSN.C. KinnickMay 12Kanto HS Finals
6.12Samson Dakuwaqa42' 0.75PROSYongsan International of SeoulApr 21DMHS Invitational (Sr. Recognition) (MS)
7.12Braeden Long40' 11.75OSSt Mary's InternationalMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
8.10Claudio Jenssen40' 10.5PROSYokotaMay 12Kanto HS Finals
9.12Carlos Criss40' 1.5PROSHumphreysApr 21DMHS Invitational (Sr. Recognition) (MS)
10.10David Key40' 1OSHumphreysMay 05Last Chance (Make-up meet for 24 Mar)
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Braeden Long134' 8.5PROSSt Mary's InternationalMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
2.12Ryan Worcester129' 11PROSKadenaApr 28OAC District Finals (Meet #8)
3.-Ryan Santos127' 4.25PROSInt'l School ManilaMar 18IASAS Track & Field Exchange (Tiger Classic)
4.-Matthew Donaway125' 11.5PROSInt'l School ManilaMar 18IASAS Track & Field Exchange (Tiger Classic)
5.-Dhendup Dorjee125' 1.5PROSInt'l School ManilaMar 18IASAS Track & Field Exchange (Tiger Classic)
6.11Taylor Jenkins122' 10.5PROSYokotaApr 21Kanto #5B Yokota
7.12Joshua Vitug122' 6PROSN.C. KinnickMay 12Kanto HS Finals
8.12Samson Dakuwaqa121' 10.25PROSYongsan International of SeoulApr 21DMHS Invitational (Sr. Recognition) (MS)
9.10Kolbe Chapman121' 9.5PROSConcordia IS ShanghaiApr 14SISAC Championships
10.-Samuel Chen119' 7.75PROSShanghai Amer PudongApr 14SISAC Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 10
1.-Ryan Santos151' 5.25PROSInt'l School ManilaMar 18IASAS Track & Field Exchange (Tiger Classic)
2.-Owen Segura149' 6PROSInt'l School BangkokMar 18IASAS Track & Field Exchange (Tiger Classic)
3.11Rasean Jacobs145' 11.5PROSGuamMay 18I.I.A.A.G. Track & Field All-Island Championship
4.11Ben Wei142' 2PROSTaipei AmericanMar 18IASAS Track & Field Exchange (Tiger Classic)
5.10Kolbe Chapman142' 0.25PROSConcordia IS ShanghaiMar 18IASAS Track & Field Exchange (Tiger Classic)
6.12Edward Chien141' 3.75PROSShanghai Amer PudongApr 14SISAC Championships
7.-Dhendup Dorjee140' 0.25PROSInt'l School ManilaMar 18IASAS Track & Field Exchange (Tiger Classic)
8.-Garrett Lanker132' 6.25PROSConcordia IS ShanghaiApr 14SISAC Championships
9.11Maxwell Lindfors129' 4.75PROSGuamMay 18I.I.A.A.G. Track & Field All-Island Championship
10.12Robert Tang126' 7PROSShanghai Amer PuxiApr 14SISAC Championships
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.11Quintin Metcalf6' 5.25PROSHumphreysApr 21DMHS Invitational (Sr. Recognition) (MS)
2.12Rhece Jones6' 2.75PROSZama AmericanMay 02Kanto #7 Midweek
3.12Juan Guerrero6' 2OSKubasakiMar 10OAC Meet #2
4.11Miles Brice6' 0.75OSHumphreysMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
11Davion Roberts6' 0.75PROSN.C. KinnickMay 02Kanto #7 Midweek
6.12Khalid Volious6' 0PROSGuamMay 18I.I.A.A.G. Track & Field All-Island Championship
7.-Sean Burke5' 11.25PROSInt'l School ManilaMar 18IASAS Track & Field Exchange (Tiger Classic)
8.11Devonte Gabriel5' 10.75PROSZama AmericanApr 14Kanto #4B Yokota
11Toki Schafer5' 10.75OSSt Mary's InternationalApr 14Kanto #4A Oi Futo
9Chris Watson5' 10.75PROSN.C. KinnickMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Rhece Jones20' 10.5PROSZama AmericanMay 12Kanto HS Finals
2.11Vincent Hill20' 5OSKubasakiApr 28OAC District Finals (Meet #8)
3.9Chris Watson20' 4OSN.C. KinnickMay 23DODEA Far East Track Championships 2018
4.10James Yu20' 2.25PROSShanghai Amer PuxiApr 21APAC Championships
-John Turner20' 2.25PROSConcordia IS ShanghaiApr 21APAC Championships
6.11Jaylan Horne20' 0.5OSHumphreysApr 28Korea Finals
12Jimmy Dewberry20' 0.5PROSYokotaApr 21Kanto #5B Yokota
8.11Haydyn Guiste19' 11PROSN.C. KinnickMay 12Kanto HS Finals
9.12Andy Kung19' 7.75PROSYongsan International of SeoulMar 17OMHS Invitational (MS)
12Edward Chien19' 7.75PROSShanghai Amer PudongApr 21APAC Championships
11Cullen Areniego19' 7.75OSHumphreysMar 17OMHS Invitational (MS)
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.12Edward Chien41' 4.75PROSShanghai Amer PudongApr 21APAC Championships
2.-John Turner41' 0.5PROSConcordia IS ShanghaiApr 14SISAC Championships
3.12Khalid Volious40' 5PROSGuamMay 18I.I.A.A.G. Track & Field All-Island Championship
4.12David Yao40' 3.5PROSInt'l School of BeijingApr 21APAC Championships
5.12Dreyven Salas40' 0.25PROSOkkodoMay 18I.I.A.A.G. Track & Field All-Island Championship
12Thomas Chen40' 0.25PROSTaipei AmericanMar 18IASAS Track & Field Exchange (Tiger Classic)
7.11Thomas Rasmussen39' 8.5PROSWestern Academy of BeijingApr 21APAC Championships
8.11Ulrik Karlsson38' 11.25OSWestern Academy of BeijingApr 21APAC Championships
9.-Napisit Charoenmins38' 11PROSInt'l School BangkokMar 18IASAS Track & Field Exchange (Tiger Classic)
10.-Paulo Quicho38' 9.25OSInt'l School BangkokMar 18IASAS Track & Field Exchange (Tiger Classic)
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.