Mens

100 MetersCompare top 5
1.-Simon Brideau11.75 (3.8)PRNBPolyvalente W A LoisierJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
2.-Zhang Jack12.36 (3.8)PRNBFundyJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
3.-Brandon Hache12.44 (1.0)PRNBPolyvalente W A LoisierJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
4.-Russell Irvine12.61 (3.4)PRNBSugarloaf SeniorJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
5.-Glendon Vautour14.01 (1.0)PRNBFundyJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 2
1.-Brandon Hache25.91 (1.9)PRNBPolyvalente W A LoisierJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
2.-Cole (erickson) Au26.16 (1.9)PRNBBonar Law MemorialJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 3
1.-Owen Enstrom53.44PRNBJMA ArmstrongJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
2.-Benjamin Thorne56.79PRNBPetitcodiacJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
3.-Alexis Richard58.08NBPolyvalente W A LoisierJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 7
1.-Owen Enstrom2:09.74PRNBJMA ArmstrongJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
2.-Michael Mitton2:15.47PRNBBonar Law MemorialJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
3.-Max Mazerolle2:19.72PRNBMgr-M.-F.-RichardJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
4.-Benjamin Thorne2:21.86PRNBPetitcodiacJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
5.-Samuel Charest2:22.85PRNBAux quatre ventsJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
6.-Maxime Savoie2:29.75PRNBMgr-M.-F.-RichardJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
7.-Dominic Doucet2:31.25PRNBAux quatre ventsJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 8
1.-Lars Schwarz4:29.93PRNBSainte-AnneJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
2.-Aidan Donnelly4:54.41PRNBHarveyJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
3.-Benjamin Thorne4:58.77PRNBPetitcodiacJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
4.-Berit Richardson5:02.35PRNBFundyJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
5.-Carlo Chouinard5:06.98PRNBAux quatre ventsJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
6.-Logan Macphee5:09.89PRNBPetitcodiacJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
7.-Jake Macphee5:26.73PRNBSir James Dunn AcademyJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
8.-Will Shaw5:26.88PRNBHarveyJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 4
1.-Lars Schwarz9:37.30NBSainte-AnneJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
2.-Aidan Donnelly10:17.54PRNBHarveyJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
3.-Maxime Savoie10:53.30PRNBMgr-M.-F.-RichardJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
4.-Shane Brown11:04.73PRNBFundyJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 5
1.-Michael Mitton16.72 (3.4)PRNBBonar Law MemorialJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
2.-Eliott Parker18.22 (3.4)PRNBSugarloaf SeniorJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
3.-Jack Barlow18.64 (5.0)PRNBBonar Law MemorialJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
4.-Ason Tomah18.85 (5.0)PRNBBonar Law MemorialJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
5.-Brandon Parker20.00 (5.0)PRNBSugarloaf SeniorJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 9
1.-Owen Enstrom42.82PRNBJMA ArmstrongJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
2.-Max Mazerolle45.55PRNBMgr-M.-F.-RichardJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
3.-Cole (erickson) Au46.32PRNBBonar Law MemorialJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
4.-Jesse Lavalee48.26NBAux quatre ventsJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
5.-Gabriel Drapeau50.50PRNBAux quatre ventsJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
6.-Treasure Tugaine51.11PRNBFundyJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
7.-Ryan Killam51.32PRNBJMA ArmstrongJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
8.-Aljon Garcia53.33PRNBBonar Law MemorialJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
9.-Nolan Hutchinson54.14PRNBFundyJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 6
1.Relay Team49.69NBBonar Law MemorialJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
2.Relay Team51.74NBSugarloaf SeniorJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
3.Relay Team52.49NBPetitcodiacJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
4.Relay Team53.87NBFundyJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
5.Relay Team55.23NBAux quatre ventsJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
6.Relay Team55.85NBJMA ArmstrongJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 4
1.Relay Team4:05.28NBBonar Law MemorialJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
2.Relay Team4:19.23NBPetitcodiacJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
3.Relay Team4:25.02NBAux quatre ventsJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
4.Relay Team4:39.36NBJMA ArmstrongJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.-Patrick Theriault44' 3.5PRNBPolyvalente W A LoisierJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
2.-Josh Flanagan40' 3.5PRNBBonar Law MemorialJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
3.-Brandon Robichaud38' 7PRNBSainte-AnneJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
4.-Nick Pallen38' 5.5PRNBJMA ArmstrongJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
5.-William Cassell37' 5.5PRNBBonar Law MemorialJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
6.-Dawson Wylie36' 9.25PRNBBonar Law MemorialJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
7.-Wyatt Crandall36' 8.25NBJMA ArmstrongJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
8.-Alex Khoshbakhtian36' 4.25PRNBSir James Dunn AcademyJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
9.-Ryley Macintosh35' 10PRNBCarrefour BeausoleilJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
10.-Keith Dennis34' 2.25PRNBBonar Law MemorialJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.-Ryley Macintosh121' 7PRNBCarrefour BeausoleilJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
2.-Keenan Sock101' 8.5PRNBBonar Law MemorialJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
3.-Josh Flanagan100' 7.75PRNBBonar Law MemorialJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
4.-Wyatt Crandall100' 2.25PRNBJMA ArmstrongJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
5.-William Cassell97' 1PRNBBonar Law MemorialJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
6.-Scott Barrieau93' 4.75PRNBHarveyJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
7.-Evan Hutchinson93' 2PRNBBonar Law MemorialJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
8.-Tj (tyler) Sock92' 0PRNBBonar Law MemorialJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
9.-Nick Pallen87' 4.5PRNBJMA ArmstrongJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
10.-Jan Johannsen85' 6PRNBSugarloaf SeniorJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 10
1.-Jacob Tait136' 6.25NBJMA ArmstrongJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
2.-Olivier Landry125' 0PRNBPolyvalente W A LoisierJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
3.-Brandon Robichaud124' 2.25PRNBSainte-AnneJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
4.-William Cassell117' 8.5PRNBBonar Law MemorialJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
5.-Keith Dennis111' 0.75PRNBBonar Law MemorialJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
6.-Mackenzie Crouch99' 6PRNBSir James Dunn AcademyJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
-Dawson Wylie99' 6PRNBBonar Law MemorialJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
8.-Nick Pallen96' 3PRNBJMA ArmstrongJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
9.-Eliott Parker95' 3PRNBSugarloaf SeniorJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
10.-Devon Seeley85' 4.5PRNBSir James Dunn AcademyJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 8
1.-Jan Johannsen5' 7PRNBSugarloaf SeniorJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
-Alex Cormier5' 7PRNBMgr-M.-F.-RichardJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
-Kyle Wesselius5' 7PRNBPetitcodiacJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
4.-Max Mazerolle5' 3PRNBMgr-M.-F.-RichardJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
-Zachary Barnaby5' 3PRNBSugarloaf SeniorJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
12Drew Linton5' 3PRNBGrand Manan CommunityJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
7.-Carter Mills5' 1PRNBPetitcodiacJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
-Alexandre Guimond5' 1PRNBMgr-M.-F.-RichardJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 7
1.-Alex Cormier20' 5 (2.1)PRNBMgr-M.-F.-RichardJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
2.-Jared Eagles18' 6.75 (2.3)PRNBJMA ArmstrongJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
3.-Alexandre Guimond17' 10.5 (2.9)PRNBMgr-M.-F.-RichardJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
4.-Russell Irvine17' 6.25 (3.7)PRNBSugarloaf SeniorJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
5.12Drew Linton17' 1 (4.9)PRNBGrand Manan CommunityJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
6.-Scott Barrieau16' 9.5 (1.7)PRNBHarveyJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
7.-Parker Campbell16' 4.5 (5.1)PRNBBonar Law MemorialJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.-Alex Cormier44' 0 (1.4)PRNBMgr-M.-F.-RichardJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
2.-Jared Eagles39' 1.75 (1.6)PRNBJMA ArmstrongJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
3.-Russell Irvine36' 9.75 (1.3)PRNBSugarloaf SeniorJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
4.-Parker Campbell36' 2.25 (1.8)PRNBBonar Law MemorialJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
5.-Carter Mills35' 0 (1.0)NBPetitcodiacJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
6.12Drew Linton34' 9.75 (1.5)NBGrand Manan CommunityJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
7.-Jordan Joseph34' 5.75 (3.8)PRNBBonar Law MemorialJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
8.-Kaleb Dunn34' 5 (2.1)PRNBBonar Law MemorialJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
9.-Fred Saxenberger34' 2.25 (5.7)PRNBSugarloaf SeniorJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
10.-Aljon Garcia33' 6.75 (2.0)PRNBBonar Law MemorialJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.