Mens

55 Meter DashCompare top 10
1.12Donatien Djero6.40PRRICentral (Providence)Feb 18RI State Championship
10Smith Charles6.40PRMAMiltonMar 04New England Championship
3.11Carlon Hosten6.41NYTaft Educational CampusFeb 11NYRR Millrose Games
4.10Jaheim Jones6.43PRNYOur Lady Of LourdesFeb 28Eastern States Indoor Championships
5.12Nikolas Smith6.46PRMANorthamptonFeb 26MIAA All-State Championships
6.12Tyler Farris6.53PRCTGreenwichFeb 25North Shore Pre-National Invitational
7.17-18Michael Miller Jr6.54PRNYBronx Tigers TCMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
8.10Marcus Qualls6.56MAWoburnFeb 19MIAA D2 State Championships
17-18Josiah Thompson6.56PRNYNew York Novas TCFeb 26USATF New York Association Youth Indoor Championships (Hershey Nationals qualifier)
10.10Rahmir Johnson6.57NJBergen CatholicFeb 18NJSIAA Non-Public A Group Championships
11Elijah Johnson6.57PRMAEast LongmeadowFeb 10PVIAC Championship
View full rankings...
60 Meter DashCompare top 10
1.19+Stephen Headley6.80MABoston-North TrackDec 03UMass Boston Indoor Open
2.JrChristopher Naliali6.81PRNJZenith VelocityJan 20Gotham Cup
3.10Jaheim Jones6.88NYOur Lady Of LourdesMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
4.10Smith Charles6.89PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
5.12Donatien Djero6.93PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
6.19+Jimm Guerrier6.94PRMAGreater Boston TrackFeb 19USATF New England Championships
7.17-18Davonte Burnett6.95PRMACambridge Jets TCDec 03UMass Boston Indoor Open
8.19+Afrifa Okatakyie7.04PRMABoston-North TrackFeb 19USATF New England Championships
9.12Tyler Farris7.08PRCTGreenwichMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
10.19+Shawn Carrington7.11NYShore Road StridersJan 14Great Dane Classic
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.-Lalonde Gordon20.49PRNJZenith VelocityJan 28Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
2.JrChristopher Naliali21.56PRNJZenith VelocityJan 28Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
3.11Carlon Hosten21.64PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
4.17-18Michael Miller Jr21.79PRNYBronx Tigers TCFeb 26USATF New York Association Youth Indoor Championships (Hershey Nationals qualifier)
5.12Donatien Djero21.85PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
6.10Rahmir Johnson22.05NJBergen CatholicFeb 28Eastern States Indoor Championships
7.19+Jimm Guerrier22.06PRMAGreater Boston TrackFeb 19USATF New England Championships
8.19+Cody Housen22.24PRNYNew Horizon TrackJan 28Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
9.-Rashawn Taylor22.25PRNJZenith VelocityJan 14Great Dane Classic
10.12Myles Solan22.34cPRNYSuffernFeb 06The Varsity Classic
11.-Antonio Purcell- francis22.34PRNJZenith VelocityJan 20Gotham Cup
View full rankings...
300 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Carlon Hosten33.69PRNYTaft Educational CampusFeb 19PSAL City Championships
2.11D'Andre Barriffe34.36PRNYBishop Loughlin MemorialFeb 11CHSAA Intersectional Championships
3.FrDavid Adams34.44MANortheasternDec 03Boston University Season Opener
4.12Nikolas Smith34.45PRMANorthamptonMar 04New England Championship
5.12Donatien Djero34.48PRRICentral (Providence)Mar 04New England Championship
6.9Tahje Flemmings34.69NYBenjamin Banneker AcademyMar 05PSAL Frosh/Soph City Champs
7.12Myles Solan34.83PRNYSuffernFeb 08Section 1 Class A Champs
8.12Ricardo Thompson35.03PRNYMt VernonFeb 24Section 1 State Qualifer
9.12Rodney Agyare-May35.13PRMABurncoatDec 28Boston Holiday Challenge
10.12Antony Misko35.23PRNYSuffernJan 22Section 1 League Championships
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.-Lalonde Gordon46.14NJZenith VelocityJan 28Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
2.12Rodney Agyare-May48.60PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
3.11Carlon Hosten48.99PRNYTaft Educational CampusJan 07The Army Hispanic Games
4.12Austin Wolo49.27PRRICentral (Providence)Feb 28Eastern States Indoor Championships
5.12Antony Misko49.34cPRNYSuffernFeb 06The Varsity Classic
6.12Myles Solan49.37PRNYSuffernFeb 28Eastern States Indoor Championships
7.19+Cody Housen49.59PRNYNew Horizon TrackJan 28Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
8.11D'Andre Barriffe49.95PRNYBishop Loughlin MemorialFeb 25North Shore Pre-National Invitational
9.12Richard Samuels50.04cPRNYWallkillFeb 06The Varsity Classic
10.-Antonio Purcell- francis50.14PRNJZenith VelocityJan 28Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
19+Jerel Williams50.14PRNYFoundation Track ClubJan 20Gotham Cup
View full rankings...
500 MetersCompare top 9
1.SrStefan Adams1:04.06NYC.W. Post (Long Island)Feb 24ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.-Joshua Norris1:05.01PRMAGreater Boston TrackJan 28Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
3.19+Cody Housen1:07.54PRNYNew Horizon TrackJan 14Great Dane Classic
4.-Luis Reyes1:08.53PRNJZenith VelocityDec 03Crowell Open
5.17-18Davonte Burnett1:08.87PRMACambridge Jets TCDec 03UMass Boston Indoor Open
6.19+Anthony Robertson1:10.14NJZenith VelocityJan 28Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
7.-Chris Peguero1:11.04PRNJZenith VelocityDec 03Crowell Open
8.-Joseph Di Schiavi1:16.03PRNYSt. John's UniversityDec 08Bill Ward Meet
9.-Kevin Barbour1:16.45PRNYSt. John's UniversityDec 08Bill Ward Meet
View full rankings...
600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Rodney Agyare-May1:18.31PRMABurncoatMar 04New England Championship
2.10Theodore Burba1:18.87PRMANewton NorthFeb 26MIAA All-State Championships
3.12Tyler Gleen1:19.52PRCTTrumbullMar 04New England Championship
4.12Antony Misko1:20.37PRNYSuffernFeb 08Section 1 Class A Champs
5.12Myles Solan1:20.64PRNYSuffernFeb 24Section 1 State Qualifer
6.12Richard Samuels1:20.72PRNYWallkillFeb 04Armory Track Invitational
7.11Aiden Foucault Etheridge1:21.15PRMAAmherst Pelham RegionalFeb 26MIAA All-State Championships
8.11Nicholas Crociata1:22.10NYHauppaugeFeb 04Section XI Boys Large/Small School Championships
12Shawn Carlson1:22.10PRMABishop FenwickMar 04New England Championship
10.11Matthew Villano1:23.76PRNYSmithtown WestJan 14Molloy Stanner Games
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.19+Christian Harrison1:49.08MABoston Athletic AssociationFeb 04Boston University Scarlet and White
2.19+Guillaume Adam1:50.11PRMABoston Athletic AssociationFeb 04Boston University Scarlet and White
3.19+Jordan Donnelly1:51.23PRMAThe HeartbreakersFeb 04Boston University Scarlet and White
4.19+Connor Reck1:52.64MABoston Athletic AssociationFeb 19USATF New England Championships
5.-Steve Carnevale1:53.93PRMABattle Road Track ClubFeb 26BU Last Chance
6.12Tyler Gleen1:54.86PRCTTrumbullJan 2135th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
7.12Brian Camillieri1:55.37PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
8.JrSean Nee1:55.77PRMABattle Road Track ClubFeb 26BU Last Chance
9.19+Matthew Moussamih1:56.34PRMAWestern Mass Distance ProjectJan 28Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
11Thomas Lingard1:56.34PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
View full rankings...
1000 MetersCompare top 10
1.19+Ryan Widzgowski2:23.31PRRINE DistanceJan 28Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
2.12Joe Morrison2:29.18PRNYArlingtonMar 04NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
3.11Thomas Lingard2:29.61MALexingtonFeb 18MIAA D1 State Championship
4.12Brian Camillieri2:30.23PRNYNanuetFeb 04Armory Track Invitational
5.-Veer Bhalla2:30.28PRMABattle Road Track ClubJan 14Tufts Invitational #1
6.12Connor Ratte2:31.42PRCTCoventry (CT)Feb 04Armory Track Invitational
7.19+Brendan Martin2:32.43PRNYNew York AthleticJan 12NYRR Night at the Races 2
8.12Joseph Farhat2:33.19PRMAPeabodyFeb 18MIAA D1 State Championship
9.12Tyler Gleen2:33.20PRCTTrumbullFeb 02FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championship
10.10Matthew Payamps2:33.61NYSt Anthony'sJan 14Molloy Stanner Games
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Jack Boyle3:57.81PRNYColumbiaFeb 04Armory Track Invitational
2.12Aidan Ryan3:59.66PRNYTrinity SchoolFeb 11NYRR Millrose Games
3.12Joe Morrison4:02.17PRNYArlingtonFeb 11NYRR Millrose Games
4.10Joseph dosReis4:05.55RILaSalle AcademyFeb 04Rhode Island Class Championship
5.11Gregory Fusco4:06.51NYSomersDec 17AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
6.12Timothy Euler4:06.82PRNYEast MeadowJan 21New Balance Games
7.9Maxwell DiMuccio4:09.95RILaSalle AcademyFeb 04Rhode Island Class Championship
8.12Connor Ratte4:10.35PRCTCoventry (CT)Jan 07The Army Hispanic Games
9.12Trevor Reed4:11.24PRCTDanburyDec 17AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
10.12Brian Camillieri4:11.57PRNYNanuetJan 11NYRR Millrose Games Trials
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Aidan Ryan4:17.60PRNYTrinity SchoolMar 04NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
2.11Matthew Politis4:19.93PRNYPearl RiverMar 04NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
3.11Gregory Fusco4:21.47PRNYSomersFeb 24Section 1 State Qualifer
4.11Maazin Ahmed4:21.56NYSchenectadyMar 04NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
5.12Timothy Euler4:22.13PRNYEast MeadowMar 04NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
6.12Joe Morrison4:22.71NYArlingtonDec 22Section 1 Challenge
7.12Brian Camillieri4:23.18PRNYNanuetDec 22Section 1 Challenge
8.11Alexander Korczynski4:23.24CTWindhamFeb 20CIAC Combined State Open Championship
9.11Ermiyas Harper4:23.71NYMidwoodFeb 19PSAL City Championships
10.12Trevor Reed4:24.99PRCTDanburyFeb 02FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
1 MileCompare top 10
1.19+Steven Mangan3:59.49PRRINE DistanceFeb 26BU Last Chance
2.-Nick Ross3:59.86PRRINE DistanceFeb 26BU Last Chance
3.19+Donn Cabral4:01.42PRNYNew Jersey / New York TrackJan 28Columbia East-West Challenge
4.19+Travis Mahoney4:01.63NYNew Jersey / New York TrackJan 28Columbia East-West Challenge
5.19+Connor Reck4:05.34PRMABoston Athletic AssociationFeb 04Boston University Scarlet and White
6.19+Jordan Donnelly4:08.39PRMAThe HeartbreakersJan 28Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
7.19+Jonathan Phillips4:09.50PRMAThe HeartbreakersJan 28Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
8.19+Jeffrey Weinstein4:09.51PRNYNew York AthleticJan 28Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
9.-Kevin Cooper4:09.76PRMABattle Road Track ClubFeb 26BU Last Chance
10.19+Ruben Sanca4:12.26PRMAWhirlaway Racing TeamJan 28Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 10
1.19+Kyle Merber7:49.39PRNYNew Jersey / New York TrackJan 28Columbia East-West Challenge
2.19+Ford Palmer7:57.65PRNYNew Jersey / New York TrackJan 28Columbia East-West Challenge
3.19+David Goodman8:10.21PRCOBoulder Track ClubFeb 11Husky Classic
4.19+Michael Jordan8:10.54PRCOAmerican Distance ProjectFeb 10GVSU Big Meet (Friday)
5.19+Colby Alexander8:10.95PRNYNew Jersey / New York TrackJan 28Columbia East-West Challenge
6.19+Brendan Martin8:11.57PRNYNew York AthleticJan 28Columbia East-West Challenge
7.19+Jonathan Phillips8:13.14PRMAThe HeartbreakersFeb 19USATF New England Championships
8.11Jack Boyle8:14.10PRNYColumbiaFeb 10Villanova Fastrack National Invite
9.SrKevin Greene8:14.37PRMABattle Road Track ClubFeb 26BU Last Chance
10.19+Amos Sang8:14.99PRMAWestern Mass Distance ProjectFeb 19USATF New England Championships
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Michael Grabowski9:16.29PRNYSmithtown WestMar 04NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
2.12Jayson Hines9:22.91PRNYKingstonMar 04NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
3.11Matthew Fusco9:24.34NYSomersJan 27Westchester County Championships
4.11Gregory Fusco9:25.19PRNYSomersJan 27Westchester County Championships
5.10Shea Weilbaker9:28.40NYSaratoga SpringsMar 04NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
6.12Aidan Ryan9:28.79PRNYTrinity SchoolJan 14Molloy Stanner Games
7.11Daniel Nichols9:28.89CTDanburyFeb 15CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
8.11Akshay Mody9:31.08PRNJPeddieJan 29Mercer County Championships
9.11Liam HIggins9:37.63NYGoshen CentralMar 04NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
10.12Timothy Euler9:43.93PRNYEast MeadowFeb 08Section VIII County Class A Championships
View full rankings...
2 MilesCompare top 10
1.10Ryan Oosting9:12.59PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
2.11Andrew Mah9:13.61MANewton NorthMar 04New England Championship
3.12Michael Grabowski9:19.00PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
4.11Matthew Fusco9:23.41PRNYSomersFeb 28Eastern States Indoor Championships
5.12Kevin Wheelock9:24.12PRMAMelroseMar 04New England Championship
6.10Shea Weilbaker9:27.49PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
7.11Brandon Hall9:30.73MAHopedaleJan 29MSTCA Coaches Invitational - Small Schools
8.11Thomas Weiss9:35.42PRMAWellesleyJan 28MSTCA Coaches Invitational - Large School
9.12Aidan Ryan9:35.77PRNYTrinity SchoolFeb 28Eastern States Indoor Championships
10.11Akshay Mody9:36.04PRNJPeddieFeb 28Eastern States Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
5000 MetersCompare top 10
1.19+Matt Fischer14:02.45PRMABoston Athletic AssociationDec 03Boston University Season Opener
2.19+David Melly14:24.57PRMAThe HeartbreakersJan 28Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
3.19+Dan Harper14:32.14PRMABoston Athletic AssociationFeb 26BU Last Chance
4.-Daniel Crowley14:32.58PRMABattle Road Track ClubJan 28Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
5.19+Nathaniel Jenkins14:41.78PRMACentral Mass StridersFeb 19USATF New England Championships
6.19+Brad Mish14:42.92PRMABoston Athletic AssociationJan 28Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
7.19+Dan Vassallo14:45.31PRMACentral Mass StridersFeb 19USATF New England Championships
8.-John Drago14:48.62PRMABattle Road Track ClubJan 28Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
9.19+Andrew Erskine14:50.07PRMABattle Road Track ClubJan 28Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
10.19+Zachary Switaj14:53.92PRNHMillennium RunningJan 28Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.17-18Tai Brown7.43PRNYRuff KutzMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
2.12Erick Duffy7.62PRMANorth AndoverFeb 19MIAA D2 State Championships
3.12Andrew Chabon7.64PRMABrooklineFeb 26MIAA All-State Championships
4.12Alberto Laguerre7.79PRNYLawrence (NY)Dec 02North Shore HS Season Opener
12Fernando Lamin7.79PRMABurlingtonFeb 16MIAA D4 State Championship
6.11Connor Sheridan7.83RIEast GreenwichFeb 18RI State Championship
7.9Amir Cambridge7.87NYFarmingdaleFeb 08Section VIII County Class A Championships
8.10Jovan Aigbekaen7.88MADracutFeb 15MIAA D3 State Championships
9.19+Kevin Chu7.90PRVTSprinticityDec 03Vermont-Harvard
10.12Tunde Alaketu7.91PRNYHalf Hollow Hills WestFeb 13Section XI Indoor State Qualifier
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 5
1.11Tai Brown7.92PRNYMidwoodMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
2.17-18Adam Exley8.26MEInvictus TCFeb 12AO Youth Senior Championship
3.12Andrew Chabon8.36PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
4.JrConnor Sheridan8.63UnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
5.17-18Nils Diederik9.48PRMEInvictus TCFeb 18Hershey Candian Indoor Youth/Junior Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.17-18Ricardo Thompson
Kedar Ashford
Kimani Brown
Shamar Cohen
1:30.95NYNew Horizon TrackMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
2.Marc Alexandre
Justin Marsland
Tyrese Stinfort
Dante Brown
1:32.70NYRock City StridersMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
3.Darrius Brusco
Omar Rodgers
Joshua Mollison
Dermack Lawrence
1:32.94NYKR2Mar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
4.17-18Anthony Burrows-Steele
Malik Melhado II
Omari Ottley
Justin Richardson
1:33.02NYV-Tesse Track ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
5.Relay Team1:34.02VTSprinticityJan 08Dartmouth Relays - College & Open
6.Relay Team1:36.90NYChelsea GreyhoundsMar 04Armory Youth Championships presented by NYRR
7.Brandon Mckenzie
Sean Andrews
Devonte Haley
Amadou Ba
1:37.95NYDashing Dons & DivasMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
8.Tahj Ferguson
Kymali Hay
Harold Phillips
Devonte Smythe-Harriott
1:38.57CTCapital City Track ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
9.Trae - Jon Barnes Jr
Quentin Bucknor
Corey Powell
Romario Temple
1:39.09NY2C2W Athletic AcademyMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
10.Nathan Pineda
Michael Rice
Nils Diederik
Miguel Robles Villarreal
1:39.21MEInvictus TCFeb 18Hershey Candian Indoor Youth/Junior Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.17-18Edwin Rosario
Devonte Fahie
Barrington Harris-brown
Jeffrey Perdomo
3:24.27NYTeam DynastyMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
2.Richardo Singh
Stephon Scott
Jordan Lawrence
Robert Walker
3:25.06NYNewburgh Elite TCMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
3.Relay Team3:25.12NJZenith VelocityDec 03Crowell Open
4.Donte Plunkett
Westley Felix Jr
Dillon Baboolal
Akahnni Delgado
3:28.21NYMetropolis TrackMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
5.Anthony Burrows-Steele
Matthew Cooper
Omari Ottley
Justin Richardson
3:29.94NYV-Tesse Track ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
6.17-18Kedar Ashford
Shamar Cohen
Kimani Brown
Jason Perlaza
3:30.22NYNew Horizon TrackMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
7.Relay Team3:32.42VTSprinticityJan 13Middlebury Winter Classic
8.17-18Sean Andrews
Amadou Ba
Naim Anthony
Devonte Haley
3:39.45NYDashing Dons & DivasMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
9.Relay Team3:42.49MACambridge Jets TCDec 03UMass Boston Indoor Open
10.Relay Team3:42.60NYSt. John's UniversityDec 08Bill Ward Meet
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 8
1.17-18Mahmoud Abdalla
William Cuthbertson
Muhammed Qadri
Arturo Vale
8:36.81NYIsland ExpressMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
2.Relay Team8:54.35NYSt. John's UniversityDec 04Knight Indoor Classic
3.Jesai Williams
Keith Robinson
Tavis Charvis
Terell Howard
9:33.47NYMetro Eagles Track & Field ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
4.17-18Bruce Winfrey
Jeremy Herbert
Sean Eskridge
Zuma Guialdo
9:46.11NYChelsea GreyhoundsFeb 05YMCA Youth Series #2
5.15-16Michael Desantos
Jerry Li
Brayden Morrison
Chris Guerra
9:58.24NYHS of Telecommunication Arts and TechnologyFeb 05YMCA Youth Series #2
6.13-14Meldin Bicic
Owen Hassler
Chase Nicolas
Sebastian John
9:59.48NYProspect Park Youth RunningFeb 05YMCA Youth Series #2
7.11-12Kamilo Pinto
Henry Kurzawa
Noah Outmezguine
Jonah Reisner
11:09.74NYPS 107 Track ClubFeb 05YMCA Youth Series #2
8.Douglas Antaky
Brian Liebowitz
Kaeden West
Ryan Van de Berghe
11:22.14NY495 TrackFeb 05YMCA Youth Series #2
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]Compare top 8
1.Relay Team4:20.55NYProspect Park Youth RunningJan 08Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
2.Relay Team4:31.15NYTailwindJan 08Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
3.Michael Prinzivalli
Billy Theinert
Matthew Santillo
Jeffrey Townsend
4:32.75CTMilford Road RunnersDec 09Wesleyan T&F Development Meet #1
4.Relay Team4:36.75NYIsland ExpressJan 08Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
5.Dontae Lindo
Ethan Mohan
Julian Caldwell
Kabir Gaydarik
4:50.48NYVELOCITY TRACK CLUB NEW YORKDec 04NJ-AAU Toms River Development Meet
6.Relay Team5:04.89NYOcean Breeze Wave RunnersJan 08Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
7.11-12Brandon Collins
Ja'Mari Manson
Jaden Long
Sam Sandler
5:19.02CTCentral CT JaguarsJan 15New Haven Age Group
8.Relay Team6:01.45CTNew Haven Age GroupJan 15New Haven Age Group
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]Compare top 7
1.Relay Team9:35.27NYNew Jersey / New York TrackJan 28Columbia East-West Challenge
2.Relay Team10:30.18MAGreater Boston TrackJan 28Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
3.15-16Demian Lofsnes-Scott
Tahje Flemmings
Zedekiah Williams
Ermiyas Harper
10:47.15NYProspect Park Youth RunningMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
4.Matthew Ronan
Sean Wissman
Jake Bresnihan
Kevin VanVorst
10:50.56NYLong Island AllianceMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
5.17-18Mahmoud Abdalla
Jordan Thompson
William Cuthbertson
Chris Hernandez
11:19.35NYIsland ExpressMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
6.Matthew Burke
Eric Collado
Christopher Leone
Ryan Caldwell
11:23.74CTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
7.Rahat Mazhar
Michael Desantos
Noor Tayeh
Nassim Ramdani
12:07.39NYHS of Telecommunication Arts and TechnologyMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
View full rankings...
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"Compare top 1
1.Darrius Brusco
Henry Jean Michel
Omar Rodgers
Justin Cepeda
33.55NYKR2Mar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Jeff Derwin53' 9.25PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
2.10Aiden Felty51' 1.25MAInnovation AcademyFeb 17MIAA D5 State Championships
3.12Johnathan Buchanan49' 8.5PRRIClassicalJan 14East Coast Invitational
4.11Ryan Swavely49' 5PRUnattachedJan 28Rock N' Roll Throw Off
5.12Patrick Pang48' 4PRMAPeabodyFeb 03Northeast Conference Championships
6.11Francis Sosa-Baez48' 0PRMABrightonJan 31Boston City League, Meet 11
7.10Jamie Cocca47' 10UnattachedMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
8.15-16Jakob Morrissey46' 3.5NYEclipse TrackMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
9.9Anthony Wakefield Jr45' 7NYMount St. Michael AcademyJan 16CHSAA Frosh-Soph NY/BQ Sectionals
10.11Mark Przybocki45' 1.75NYJohn S. Burke CatholicMar 04NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Safir Scott6' 10PRCTGreenwichJan 21New Balance Games
2.12Jyles Etienne6' 8.75PRUnattachedMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
3.11Augustus Karweh6' 7PRRICentral (Providence)Mar 04New England Championship
4.10Smith Charles6' 6PRMAMiltonJan 05BSC #3
12Fernando Lamin6' 6PRMABurlingtonFeb 26MIAA All-State Championships
6.19+Connor Langdon6' 4.75PRNYSky High Long IslandJan 21Appalachian State Mountaineer Open Indoor Track Meet
7.12Jamison Jarosz6' 4PRNYHoosic Valley CentralMar 04NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
8.11Ernest Robertson6' 3.25PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
9.12Erick Duffy6' 2PRMANorth AndoverDec 29MVC Meet #1
11William Bilow6' 2NYFranklin Academy (Malone)Mar 04NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
17-18Tai Brown6' 2PRNYRuff KutzFeb 05YMCA Youth Series #2
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Erick Duffy16' 1.75PRMANorth AndoverFeb 11NYRR Millrose Games
2.12Milan Spisek15' 0PRCTJoel BarlowDec 30Wintergreen Invitational
11Charles Crispi15' 0NYMonsignor FarrellMar 04NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
4.SrDevon McShane14' 9.5PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
5.19+Edward Simon14' 6.5VTSprinticityJan 13Middlebury Winter Classic
6.10Donald Jones14' 6NYAlbany Academy for Boys & GirlsMar 04NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
12Marc DeLuca14' 6PRCTWesthill (CT)Dec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
8.-MARC DeLUCA14' 4PRNYHudson Valley Flying CircusJan 14Reno Pole Vault Summit
9.12Isaac Heatley14' 0PRNYWarwick ValleyFeb 06The Varsity Classic
10.-Brian Rubenstein13' 10PRNYHudson Valley Flying CircusJan 14Reno Pole Vault Summit
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.11Aron Cruickshank Jr23' 2.75PRUnattachedMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
2.10Smith Charles23' 2MAMiltonMar 04New England Championship
3.12Safir Scott22' 0.25PRCTGreenwichFeb 20CIAC Combined State Open Championship
4.11Quentin Bucknor22' 0PRNYGarden CityFeb 15Section VIII State Indoor Qualifier
5.12Sean Fahey21' 9PRCTImmaculateDec 30Hillhouse Qualifier Meet
6.12Amin Mustefa21' 5PRNYHackleyJan 14Molloy Stanner Games
7.12Tumani Edwards21' 3.75PRCTDanburyFeb 25North Shore Pre-National Invitational
8.11Elijah Johnson21' 3.25MAEast LongmeadowJan 13PVIAC #4 Late
9.12Andrew Chabon21' 1PRMABrooklineJan 28MSTCA Coaches Invitational - Large School
10.11Bobby Melms21' 0.5CTSeymourMar 04New England Championship
19+My Mai21' 0.5PRVTSprinticityFeb 19USATF New England Championships
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.12Tumani Edwards45' 3PRCTDanburyDec 17AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
2.12Kwaku Ofosu45' 2.25PRNYShakerMar 04NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
3.12Sean Fahey44' 7.75PRCTImmaculateJan 21New Balance Games
4.12Blyden Nartey44' 3PRNYShakerFeb 28Eastern States Indoor Championships
5.12Amin Mustefa43' 8PRNYHackleyFeb 16Ivy League Meet Championships
6.-Michael Zeno42' 11PRNYSt. John's UniversityDec 04Knight Indoor Classic
7.12Safir Scott42' 7.5PRCTGreenwichFeb 25North Shore Pre-National Invitational
8.10Colin James42' 2.5NYSchenectadyFeb 20Section 2 Division I Championships
9.12Myles Solan42' 1PRNYSuffernJan 22Section 1 League Championships
10.12Alex Perez42' 0CTDerbyDec 29Hillhouse Winter Relays
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.