Mens

55 Meter DashCompare top 10
1.10Smith Charles6.40PRMAMiltonMar 04New England Championship
12Donatien Djero6.40PRRICentral (Providence)Feb 18RI State Championship
3.11Carlon Hosten6.41NYTaft Educational CampusFeb 11NYRR Millrose Games
4.11Akeem Lindo6.43NJEast Orange CampusDec 17AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
10Jaheim Jones6.43PRNYOur Lady Of LourdesFeb 28Eastern States Indoor Championships
6.11Myles Calhoun6.44NYRush Henrietta SeniorFeb 24Section 5 State Qualifier
7.12Nikolas Smith6.46PRMANorthamptonFeb 26MIAA All-State Championships
8.12Miguerson Joseph6.49PRNJElizabethFeb 17NJSIAA Group 4 Championships
9.11Austin Kratz6.50PADock Mennonite AcademyJan 28ocean breeze HS invitational
10.12Tyler Farris6.53PRCTGreenwichFeb 25North Shore Pre-National Invitational
View full rankings...
60 Meter DashCompare top 10
1.19+Stephen Headley6.80MABoston-North TrackDec 03UMass Boston Indoor Open
2.JrChristopher Naliali6.81PRNJZenith VelocityJan 20Gotham Cup
3.10Jaheim Jones6.88NYOur Lady Of LourdesMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
4.10Smith Charles6.89PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
5.11Austin Kratz6.92PADock Mennonite AcademyFeb 25PTFCA Indoor State Championships
6.12Donatien Djero6.93PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
7.19+Jimm Guerrier6.94PRMAGreater Boston TrackFeb 19USATF New England Championships
8.17-18Davonte Burnett6.95PRMACambridge Jets TCDec 03UMass Boston Indoor Open
9.12Najee Smith7.00PRPAMuhlenberg SeniorMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
19+Gavin Colley7.00PRPAMoore EliteFeb 18Denault Memorial
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.-Lalonde Gordon20.49PRNJZenith VelocityJan 28Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
2.11Ayden Owens21.51UnattachedFeb 12SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
3.JrChristopher Naliali21.56PRNJZenith VelocityJan 28Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
4.11Carlon Hosten21.64PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
5.11Austin Kratz21.74PADock Mennonite AcademyJan 28ocean breeze HS invitational
6.17-18Michael Miller Jr21.79PRNYBronx Tigers TCFeb 26USATF New York Association Youth Indoor Championships (Hershey Nationals qualifier)
7.12Donatien Djero21.85PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
8.11Nathaniel Davis21.95NYSweet HomeJan 07Kevin Dare Invitational
9.12Semaj Willis21.97PRNJTrenton CentralJan 29Mercer County Championships
10.10Rahmir Johnson22.05NJBergen CatholicFeb 28Eastern States Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
300 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Carlon Hosten33.69PRNYTaft Educational CampusFeb 19PSAL City Championships
2.11D'Andre Barriffe34.36PRNYBishop Loughlin MemorialFeb 11CHSAA Intersectional Championships
3.FrDavid Adams34.44MANortheasternDec 03Boston University Season Opener
4.12Nikolas Smith34.45PRMANorthamptonMar 04New England Championship
5.12Donatien Djero34.48PRRICentral (Providence)Mar 04New England Championship
6.11Nathaniel Davis34.64NYSweet HomeJan 28Virginia Tech HS Invitational
7.9Tahje Flemmings34.69NYBenjamin Banneker AcademyMar 05PSAL Frosh/Soph City Champs
8.12Myles Solan34.83PRNYSuffernFeb 08Section 1 Class A Champs
9.11Miles Green34.85PRPASaint Joseph's PrepJan 21New Balance Games
10.12Ricardo Thompson35.03PRNYMt VernonFeb 24Section 1 State Qualifer
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.-Lalonde Gordon46.14NJZenith VelocityJan 28Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
2.12Cory Poole47.82PRNJEast Orange CampusFeb 28Eastern States Indoor Championships
3.SrBrandon Outlaw47.90PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
4.11Miles Green48.24PASaint Joseph's PrepFeb 25PTFCA Indoor State Championships
5.12Rodney Agyare-May48.60PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
6.17-18Boaz Madeus48.61PRNJTrenton TrackMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
7.12Semaj Willis48.81PRNJTrenton CentralFeb 17NJSIAA Group 4 Championships
8.11Carlon Hosten48.99PRNYTaft Educational CampusJan 07The Army Hispanic Games
9.12Treston White49.14PRNYLockportFeb 12SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
10.12Austin Wolo49.27PRRICentral (Providence)Feb 28Eastern States Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
500 MetersCompare top 10
1.SrStefan Adams1:04.06NYC.W. Post (Long Island)Feb 24ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.12Cory Poole1:04.75PRNJEast Orange CampusDec 17AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
3.-Joshua Norris1:05.01PRMAGreater Boston TrackJan 28Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
4.19+Leon Atkins1:05.44PRNYAuburn Y PulsarsDec 03Cornell Greg Page Relays
5.19+Chukwumereije Otuonye1:07.21PRPAISAA (International Student Athlete Academy)Jan 06Wagner Invitational
6.9Napoleon Hernandez1:07.40DETatnallDec 17AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
7.19+Cody Housen1:07.54PRNYNew Horizon TrackJan 14Great Dane Classic
8.-Luis Reyes1:08.53PRNJZenith VelocityDec 03Crowell Open
9.17-18Davonte Burnett1:08.87PRMACambridge Jets TCDec 03UMass Boston Indoor Open
10.12Kyron Roberts1:09.41PRDEDoverDec 22Ed Bowie Invitational
View full rankings...
600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Rodney Agyare-May1:18.31PRMABurncoatMar 04New England Championship
2.10Theodore Burba1:18.87PRMANewton NorthFeb 26MIAA All-State Championships
3.12Tyler Gleen1:19.52PRCTTrumbullMar 04New England Championship
4.12Antony Misko1:20.37PRNYSuffernFeb 08Section 1 Class A Champs
5.12Myles Solan1:20.64PRNYSuffernFeb 24Section 1 State Qualifer
6.12Richard Samuels1:20.72PRNYWallkillFeb 04Armory Track Invitational
7.10Alfred Chawonza1:20.88NJSt Benedicts PrepFeb 05NJCTC Indoor Championship
8.11Aiden Foucault Etheridge1:21.15PRMAAmherst Pelham RegionalFeb 26MIAA All-State Championships
9.12Treston White1:21.18PRNYLockportMar 04NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
10.11Nicholas Crociata1:22.10NYHauppaugeFeb 04Section XI Boys Large/Small School Championships
12Shawn Carlson1:22.10PRMABishop FenwickMar 04New England Championship
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.19+Christian Harrison1:49.08MABoston Athletic AssociationFeb 04Boston University Scarlet and White
2.19+Guillaume Adam1:50.11PRMABoston Athletic AssociationFeb 04Boston University Scarlet and White
3.19+Jordan Donnelly1:51.23PRMAThe HeartbreakersFeb 04Boston University Scarlet and White
4.19+Connor Reck1:52.64MABoston Athletic AssociationFeb 19USATF New England Championships
5.10Alfred Chawonza1:53.65PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
6.-Steve Carnevale1:53.93PRMABattle Road Track ClubFeb 26BU Last Chance
7.12Haig Rickerby1:54.20PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
8.11Ben Bulkeley1:54.67PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
9.11Dalton Hengst1:54.76PRMDMcDonoghFeb 28Eastern States Indoor Championships
10.12Tyler Gleen1:54.86PRCTTrumbullJan 2135th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
View full rankings...
1000 MetersCompare top 10
1.19+Robby Andrews2:21.23PRNJGarden State Track Club New BalanceJan 28Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
2.19+Ryan Widzgowski2:23.31PRRINE DistanceJan 28Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
3.11Ben Bulkeley2:26.78PRNYFairportMar 04NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
4.12Joe Morrison2:29.18PRNYArlingtonMar 04NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
5.11Thomas Lingard2:29.61MALexingtonFeb 18MIAA D1 State Championship
6.12Kevin Moshier2:30.14PRNYCorning-Painted PostJan 21New Balance Games
7.12Brian Camillieri2:30.23PRNYNanuetFeb 04Armory Track Invitational
8.-Veer Bhalla2:30.28PRMABattle Road Track ClubJan 14Tufts Invitational #1
9.12Connor Ratte2:31.42PRCTCoventry (CT)Feb 04Armory Track Invitational
10.19+Brendan Martin2:32.43PRNYNew York AthleticJan 12NYRR Night at the Races 2
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Dalton Hengst3:52.05PRMDMcDonoghFeb 11NYRR Millrose Games
2.11Jack Boyle3:57.81PRNYColumbiaFeb 04Armory Track Invitational
3.12Aidan Ryan3:59.66PRNYTrinity SchoolFeb 11NYRR Millrose Games
4.12Elliot Gindi4:00.67PRNJOcean TownshipFeb 11NYRR Millrose Games
5.17-18Kevin Moshier4:01.40PRNYTeam PREFOMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
6.12Joe Morrison4:02.17PRNYArlingtonFeb 11NYRR Millrose Games
7.11Ben Bulkeley4:05.24PRNYFairportJan 21New Balance Games
8.10Joseph dosReis4:05.55RILaSalle AcademyFeb 04Rhode Island Class Championship
9.11Gregory Fusco4:06.51NYSomersDec 17AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
10.12Timothy Euler4:06.82PRNYEast MeadowJan 21New Balance Games
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Kevin Moshier4:13.79PRNYCorning-Painted PostMar 04NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
2.11Mulual Mu4:16.03PRNJTrenton CentralFeb 17NJSIAA Group 4 Championships
3.12William Hill4:17.51PRNJFranklinFeb 17NJSIAA Group 4 Championships
4.12Elliot Gindi4:17.56PRNJOcean TownshipFeb 18NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
5.12Aidan Ryan4:17.60PRNYTrinity SchoolMar 04NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
6.11Matthew Politis4:19.93PRNYPearl RiverMar 04NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
7.11Nicholas Ackerman4:20.97PRNJFreehold TownshipFeb 17NJSIAA Group 4 Championships
8.11Gregory Fusco4:21.47PRNYSomersFeb 24Section 1 State Qualifer
9.11Maazin Ahmed4:21.56NYSchenectadyMar 04NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
10.11Dalton Hengst4:21.85PRMDMcDonoghDec 23Frostbite Invitational
View full rankings...
1 MileCompare top 10
1.19+Steven Mangan3:59.49PRRINE DistanceFeb 26BU Last Chance
2.-Nick Ross3:59.86PRRINE DistanceFeb 26BU Last Chance
3.19+Donn Cabral4:01.42PRNYNew Jersey / New York TrackJan 28Columbia East-West Challenge
4.19+Travis Mahoney4:01.63NYNew Jersey / New York TrackJan 28Columbia East-West Challenge
5.19+Alfredo Santana4:04.64PRNJGarden State Track Club New BalanceJan 14Great Dane Classic
6.19+Connor Reck4:05.34PRMABoston Athletic AssociationFeb 04Boston University Scarlet and White
7.11Dalton Hengst4:08.21PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
8.19+Jordan Donnelly4:08.39PRMAThe HeartbreakersJan 28Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
9.19+Jonathan Phillips4:09.50PRMAThe HeartbreakersJan 28Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
10.19+Jeffrey Weinstein4:09.51PRNYNew York AthleticJan 28Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 10
1.19+Kyle Merber7:49.39PRNYNew Jersey / New York TrackJan 28Columbia East-West Challenge
2.19+Ford Palmer7:57.65PRNYNew Jersey / New York TrackJan 28Columbia East-West Challenge
3.19+David Goodman8:10.21PRCOBoulder Track ClubFeb 11Husky Classic
4.19+Michael Jordan8:10.54PRCOAmerican Distance ProjectFeb 10GVSU Big Meet (Friday)
5.19+Colby Alexander8:10.95PRNYNew Jersey / New York TrackJan 28Columbia East-West Challenge
6.19+Brendan Martin8:11.57PRNYNew York AthleticJan 28Columbia East-West Challenge
7.19+Jonathan Phillips8:13.14PRMAThe HeartbreakersFeb 19USATF New England Championships
8.11Jack Boyle8:14.10PRNYColumbiaFeb 10Villanova Fastrack National Invite
9.SrKevin Greene8:14.37PRMABattle Road Track ClubFeb 26BU Last Chance
10.19+Amos Sang8:14.99PRMAWestern Mass Distance ProjectFeb 19USATF New England Championships
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11William Hare9:13.66PRNJPrincetonFeb 25NJSIAA Boys Meet of Champions
2.12Michael Grabowski9:16.29PRNYSmithtown WestMar 04NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
3.12Anthony Russo9:19.13PRNJColts NeckFeb 25NJSIAA Boys Meet of Champions
4.11Dalton Hengst9:21.79PRMDMcDonoghJan 06IAAM/MIAA Meet #2
5.12Jayson Hines9:22.91PRNYKingstonMar 04NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
6.11Matthew Fusco9:24.34NYSomersJan 27Westchester County Championships
7.11Gregory Fusco9:25.19PRNYSomersJan 27Westchester County Championships
8.10Devin Hart9:28.38NJPoint Pleasant BoroFeb 25NJSIAA Boys Meet of Champions
9.10Shea Weilbaker9:28.40NYSaratoga SpringsMar 04NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
10.12Aidan Ryan9:28.79PRNYTrinity SchoolJan 14Molloy Stanner Games
View full rankings...
2 MilesCompare top 10
1.10Ryan Oosting9:12.59PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
2.11Andrew Mah9:13.61MANewton NorthMar 04New England Championship
3.12Kevin Moshier9:17.18PRNYCorning-Painted PostJan 29Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
4.12Michael Grabowski9:19.00PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
5.12Anthony Russo9:19.69PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
6.11Matthew Fusco9:23.41PRNYSomersFeb 28Eastern States Indoor Championships
7.12Kevin Wheelock9:24.12PRMAMelroseMar 04New England Championship
8.10Shea Weilbaker9:27.49PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
9.11Brandon Hall9:30.73MAHopedaleJan 29MSTCA Coaches Invitational - Small Schools
10.11Thomas Weiss9:35.42PRMAWellesleyJan 28MSTCA Coaches Invitational - Large School
View full rankings...
5000 MetersCompare top 10
1.19+Matt Fischer14:02.45PRMABoston Athletic AssociationDec 03Boston University Season Opener
2.19+David Melly14:24.57PRMAThe HeartbreakersJan 28Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
3.19+Dan Harper14:32.14PRMABoston Athletic AssociationFeb 26BU Last Chance
4.-Daniel Crowley14:32.58PRMABattle Road Track ClubJan 28Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
5.19+Nathaniel Jenkins14:41.78PRMACentral Mass StridersFeb 19USATF New England Championships
6.19+Brad Mish14:42.92PRMABoston Athletic AssociationJan 28Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
7.19+Dan Vassallo14:45.31PRMACentral Mass StridersFeb 19USATF New England Championships
8.-John Drago14:48.62PRMABattle Road Track ClubJan 28Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
9.19+Andrew Erskine14:50.07PRMABattle Road Track ClubJan 28Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
10.19+Eric DuBois14:52.99PRNJBreakneck TrackJan 20Gotham Cup
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Cory Poole7.13PRNJEast Orange CampusJan 14MileStat Presents The Virginia Showcase
2.11Akeem Lindo7.36NJEast Orange CampusFeb 28Eastern States Indoor Championships
3.17-18Tai Brown7.43PRNYRuff KutzMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
4.12Juan Alejandro7.45PRNJPerth AmboyFeb 28Eastern States Indoor Championships
5.11Isaiah Greene7.56NJWest Side (NJ)Dec 17AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
6.11Al-Tariq Dunson7.57NJEast Orange CampusDec 29Super Essex Conference Championships
7.12Erick Duffy7.62PRMANorth AndoverFeb 19MIAA D2 State Championships
8.12Andrew Chabon7.64PRMABrooklineFeb 26MIAA All-State Championships
12Boaz Madeus7.64PRNJHamilton North - NottinghamJan 29Mercer County Championships
10.11Miles Green7.68PRPASaint Joseph's PrepDec 17Bishop Loughlin Games
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Cory Poole7.63PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
2.11Tai Brown7.92PRNYMidwoodMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
3.11Akeem Lindo7.94PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
4.11Ayden Owens8.08PANorth AlleghenyJan 07TSTCA Meet #1
5.12Juan Alejandro8.18PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
6.17-18Adam Exley8.26MEInvictus TCFeb 12AO Youth Senior Championship
7.12Max Gloskey8.32PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
8.10Sincere Rhea8.36NJSt Augustine PrepMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
12Andrew Chabon8.36PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
11Isaiah Greene8.36PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.Josiah Cadet
Peter Gillian
Joshua Fitts
Joshua Cadet
1:30.33NJRoselle Rams Youth TrackMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
2.17-18Ricardo Thompson
Kedar Ashford
Kimani Brown
Shamar Cohen
1:30.95NYNew Horizon TrackMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
3.17-18Brichon Shepard
Ryan Thompson
Jonathan Bailey
Ja'len Bailey
1:31.23DEAbove XpectationsMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
4.Marc Alexandre
Justin Marsland
Tyrese Stinfort
Dante Brown
1:32.70NYRock City StridersMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
5.17-18Hamza Barnes
Zandrew Bowe
Isaiah Bodie
Sulaiman Saunders
1:32.86DEFirst State DestroyersMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
6.Marquise Fields
Malachi Langley
Mahki Little-Watson
Malik Langley
1:32.92PAChester Cheetahs Track ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
7.Darrius Brusco
Omar Rodgers
Joshua Mollison
Dermack Lawrence
1:32.94NYKR2Mar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
8.17-18Anthony Burrows-Steele
Malik Melhado II
Omari Ottley
Justin Richardson
1:33.02NYV-Tesse Track ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
9.Relay Team1:33.51PAMoore EliteFeb 04Frank Colden Invitational
10.Relay Team1:34.02VTSprinticityJan 08Dartmouth Relays - College & Open
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Lewis Kungu
Ian Chege
Napoleon Hernandez
Roy Lee
3:22.18DEDelaware Elite Track ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
2.17-18Edwin Rosario
Devonte Fahie
Barrington Harris-brown
Jeffrey Perdomo
3:24.27NYTeam DynastyMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
3.Richardo Singh
Stephon Scott
Jordan Lawrence
Robert Walker
3:25.06NYNewburgh Elite TCMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
4.Relay Team3:25.12NJZenith VelocityDec 03Crowell Open
5.Relay Team3:26.06PAMoore EliteDec 03Jack Pyrah Invitational
6.Relay Team3:26.86NJGarden State Track Club New BalanceJan 20Gotham Cup
7.17-18Hamza Barnes
Zandrew Bowe
Khalil Lau-Dickinson
Zachary Warren
3:27.99DEFirst State DestroyersMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
8.Donte Plunkett
Westley Felix Jr
Dillon Baboolal
Akahnni Delgado
3:28.21NYMetropolis TrackMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
9.Anthony Burrows-Steele
Matthew Cooper
Omari Ottley
Justin Richardson
3:29.94NYV-Tesse Track ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
10.17-18Kedar Ashford
Shamar Cohen
Kimani Brown
Jason Perlaza
3:30.22NYNew Horizon TrackMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.Relay Team8:02.64NJGarden State Track Club New BalanceJan 20Gotham Cup
2.Khalil Lau-Dickinson
Amit Mohammed
Zachary Warren
Dwayne Staats
8:28.84DEFirst State DestroyersMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
3.17-18Mahmoud Abdalla
William Cuthbertson
Muhammed Qadri
Arturo Vale
8:36.81NYIsland ExpressMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
4.Relay Team8:54.35NYSt. John's UniversityDec 04Knight Indoor Classic
5.Jesai Williams
Keith Robinson
Tavis Charvis
Terell Howard
9:33.47NYMetro Eagles Track & Field ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
6.17-18Bruce Winfrey
Jeremy Herbert
Sean Eskridge
Zuma Guialdo
9:46.11NYChelsea GreyhoundsFeb 05YMCA Youth Series #2
7.15-16Michael Desantos
Jerry Li
Brayden Morrison
Chris Guerra
9:58.24NYHS of Telecommunication Arts and TechnologyFeb 05YMCA Youth Series #2
8.13-14Meldin Bicic
Owen Hassler
Chase Nicolas
Sebastian John
9:59.48NYProspect Park Youth RunningFeb 05YMCA Youth Series #2
9.11-12Kamilo Pinto
Henry Kurzawa
Noah Outmezguine
Jonah Reisner
11:09.74NYPS 107 Track ClubFeb 05YMCA Youth Series #2
10.Douglas Antaky
Brian Liebowitz
Kaeden West
Ryan Van de Berghe
11:22.14NY495 TrackFeb 05YMCA Youth Series #2
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]Compare top 10
1.17-18Braheem Bishop
Kenvon Minglendoff
Lamaj Curry
Mahki Little-Watson
3:56.20PAChester Cheetahs Track ClubDec 04NJ-AAU Toms River Development Meet
2.Relay Team4:20.55NYProspect Park Youth RunningJan 08Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
3.Relay Team4:31.15NYTailwindJan 08Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
4.Michael Prinzivalli
Billy Theinert
Matthew Santillo
Jeffrey Townsend
4:32.75CTMilford Road RunnersDec 09Wesleyan T&F Development Meet #1
5.Relay Team4:36.75NYIsland ExpressJan 08Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
6.Dontae Lindo
Ethan Mohan
Julian Caldwell
Kabir Gaydarik
4:50.48NYVELOCITY TRACK CLUB NEW YORKDec 04NJ-AAU Toms River Development Meet
7.Joshua Calderon
Miles Roper
Tyler Malik-ismail
Xavier Rodriguez
4:50.55NJRoselle Rams Youth TrackDec 04NJ-AAU Toms River Development Meet
8.Relay Team5:04.89NYOcean Breeze Wave RunnersJan 08Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
9.Clifford Horsey
Jabari Sonnebeyatta
Ladanian Mcgrath
Michael Washington
5:06.19NJCamden Clock ChasersDec 04NJ-AAU Toms River Development Meet
10.Anai Burney-Green
Khalil Holley
Khaliq Holley
Maurice Richardson
5:06.73PADelco Stallions TCDec 04NJ-AAU Toms River Development Meet
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]Compare top 9
1.Relay Team9:35.27NYNew Jersey / New York TrackJan 28Columbia East-West Challenge
2.Relay Team10:26.66NJGarden State Track Club New BalanceJan 20Gotham Cup
3.Relay Team10:30.18MAGreater Boston TrackJan 28Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
4.15-16Demian Lofsnes-Scott
Tahje Flemmings
Zedekiah Williams
Ermiyas Harper
10:47.15NYProspect Park Youth RunningMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
5.Matthew Ronan
Sean Wissman
Jake Bresnihan
Kevin VanVorst
10:50.56NYLong Island AllianceMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
6.17-18Mahmoud Abdalla
Jordan Thompson
William Cuthbertson
Chris Hernandez
11:19.35NYIsland ExpressMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
7.Matthew Burke
Eric Collado
Christopher Leone
Ryan Caldwell
11:23.74CTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
8.Rahat Mazhar
Michael Desantos
Noor Tayeh
Nassim Ramdani
12:07.39NYHS of Telecommunication Arts and TechnologyMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
9.Aurelius Bordrick
Lexington Johnson
Markevis Brown
Isaiah Harmon
12:18.75DEAbove XpectationsMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
View full rankings...
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"Compare top 4
1.17-18Isaiah Greene
Tiyaun Evans
Jeremiah Richardson
James Bell
31.34NJNewark Flames Track ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
2.Lexington Johnson
Shemar Parker
Jyaire Johnson
Ryan Thompson
31.38DEAbove XpectationsMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
3.Hakeem Evans
Haafiz Walker
Haidar Danford
JaJuan Hudson
32.99NJCamden Track ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
4.Darrius Brusco
Henry Jean Michel
Omar Rodgers
Justin Cepeda
33.55NYKR2Mar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Jordan West65' 6PRNJRahwayJan 22NJSIAA Group 2 State Relays
2.11CJ Licata60' 0NJGill St. Bernard'sJan 28Skyland Conference Championships
3.12Tom Bojalad59' 1.5PRPASt Marys AreaFeb 18TSTCA Indoor Championships
4.12Andrew Huisman58' 8PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
5.12Ryan Roger57' 11PRNJToms River NorthJan 27Shore Conference Championships
6.11Keith Dreese56' 5PRPASelinsgrove AreaJan 29Susquehanna HS Indoor Classic
7.12Paul Kemsley56' 1.25PRNYLancaster CentralFeb 25Section 6 State Qualifier
8.11Sam Mastro55' 8.5PRPASouth FayetteFeb 11TSTCA Indoor Meet #4
9.10Jonathan Surdej54' 8.75NYLancaster CentralFeb 12Houghton Invitational
10.12Jeff Derwin53' 9.25PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Safir Scott6' 10PRCTGreenwichJan 21New Balance Games
12Semaj Willis6' 10PRNJTrenton CentralDec 27SJTCA #2
3.12Jyles Etienne6' 8.75PRUnattachedMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
4.12Dennis Manyeah6' 8PRPAPenn WoodJan 07The Army Hispanic Games
5.12Max Michel6' 7.25PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
6.11Augustus Karweh6' 7PRRICentral (Providence)Mar 04New England Championship
7.12James Burton6' 6PRPALower MerionFeb 25PTFCA Indoor State Championships
10Smith Charles6' 6PRMAMiltonJan 05BSC #3
12Fernando Lamin6' 6PRMABurlingtonFeb 26MIAA All-State Championships
10.19+Connor Langdon6' 4.75PRNYSky High Long IslandJan 21Appalachian State Mountaineer Open Indoor Track Meet
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Craig Van Leeuwen16' 5.75PRNJApex VaultingJan 07Akron Pole Vault Convention
2.12Erick Duffy16' 1.75PRMANorth AndoverFeb 11NYRR Millrose Games
3.19+Peter Roach15' 9.25PRNJGarden State Track Club New BalanceDec 03Crowell Open
4.11Payton Morris15' 6.25PAEast Pennsboro AreaFeb 25PTFCA Indoor State Championships
5.19+Tim Wunderlich15' 5NJShore AthleticFeb 19USATF New England Championships
6.-Shane Smith15' 3PRNJGarden State Track Club New BalanceJan 14Great Dane Classic
7.15-16Caleb Johnson15' 1PATeam VA (PA)Feb 19USATF Northeast Zone Youth Indoor Championships (Hershey Nationals qualifier)
8.11Charles Crispi15' 0NYMonsignor FarrellMar 04NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
11Charles Dever15' 0PABayard RustinFeb 25PTFCA Indoor State Championships
11Johannes Stromhaug15' 0NYVestalMar 04NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
10Dustin Meyer15' 0NYGates ChiliMar 04NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
12Xavier Feliciano15' 0PRPAKennettFeb 11PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival
12Milan Spisek15' 0PRCTJoel BarlowDec 30Wintergreen Invitational
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.15-16Matias Pellegrino23' 3.25UnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
2.11Aron Cruickshank Jr23' 2.75PRUnattachedMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
3.10Smith Charles23' 2MAMiltonMar 04New England Championship
4.11Nathaniel Davis23' 1NYSweet HomeJan 21Section 5 vs. Section 6 - Battle of the West
5.12Harvey Kane23' 0.5PRPAUpper Saint ClairFeb 25PTFCA Indoor State Championships
6.11Joshua McCleary22' 9NYGreece OlympiaFeb 24Section 5 State Qualifier
7.12Joseph Caraciolo22' 6.75PRPANext Level AthleticsJan 27Villanova Open
8.12Michael Troup22' 6PRNJLawrencevilleJan 2135th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
9.12Brandon Leiter22' 1PRNYWebster ThomasFeb 24Section 5 State Qualifier
10.11Ayden Owens22' 0.25PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
12Safir Scott22' 0.25PRCTGreenwichFeb 20CIAC Combined State Open Championship
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.12Dodley Thermitus49' 5.25PRNJElizabethFeb 28Eastern States Indoor Championships
2.-Alex Guo48' 9.75PRPANext Level AthleticsJan 27Villanova Open
3.11Treyvon Ferguson47' 6.5PAMilton HersheyFeb 04Private and Independent Invitational
4.11Akeem Cooper46' 4.25PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
5.11Nathaniel Davis46' 0.5PRNYSweet HomeMar 04NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
6.12Tumani Edwards45' 3PRCTDanburyDec 17AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
7.12Kwaku Ofosu45' 2.25PRNYShakerMar 04NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
8.12Sean Fahey44' 7.75PRCTImmaculateJan 21New Balance Games
9.11Joshua McCleary44' 3NYGreece OlympiaFeb 04Section 5 RWTL #8: AC
12Blyden Nartey44' 3PRNYShakerFeb 28Eastern States Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.