Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.17-18Remontay McClain10.18 (1.8)PRCAHSInternationalMay 06Oxy Invite
2.19+Alex Donigian10.33 (5.0)PRCASo Cal TrackMay 18Redlands Final Qualifier
3.12Donovan Spearman10.45 (4.8)PRCACrossroadsMay 20CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
4.11Blake Hennesay10.54 (2.2)PRCASanta MargaritaMay 26CIF Southern Section Masters Meet
5.10James Chung10.78 (3.2)PRCAHarvard-WestlakeApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
6.10Christopher Hill10.80CARancho CucamongaApr 11Rancho Cucamonga at Etiwanda
7.19+Thomas Hopkins10.82 (2.3)PRCASanta Barbara TrackJun 22USATF Senior Outdoor Championships (Day 1)
8.10Nolan Crespo10.95 (3.0)CAOntario ChristianApr 22Inland Empire Championships
9.SoBabatomiwa Adegoke10.99 (3.0)PRUTBYUMar 31UVU Invitational
10.10Shamar Anderson11.01 (4.5)PRCAEtiwandaMay 01Baseline League Prelims - Day 1
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Donovan Spearman21.38 (-1.4)PRCACrossroadsMay 20CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
2.10Christopher Hill21.39 (3.8)CARancho CucamongaMay 05Baseline League Finals
3.-Patrick Leeper21.76 (.3)PRUnattachedJul 19Summer Nights Track and Field #4
4.11Blake Hennesay21.84PRCASanta MargaritaApr 22OC Championships
5.10James Chung21.97 (2.3)PRCAHarvard-WestlakeApr 01Covina Invitational
6.17-18Zahir Anderson22.33 (4.7)PRCAPlyometric FusionJun 04Pacific Coast Shockwaves T&F Invitational
7.12Phil Griggs Jr22.43 (4.7)PRUnattachedJun 04Pacific Coast Shockwaves T&F Invitational
8.10Trevor Gill22.46 (-.1)PRCASan FernandoMay 11EMT Valley Mission Finals
9.10Shamar Anderson22.51 (4.5)CAEtiwandaMay 01Baseline League Prelims - Day 1
10.9Donovan Nelson22.65 (.9)PRUnattachedJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.-Patrick Leeper46.70PRUnattachedJul 26Summer Nights Track and Field #5
2.19+Thomas Hopkins47.04PRCASanta Barbara TrackJun 22USATF Senior Outdoor Championships (Day 1)
3.10Christopher Hill48.46PRCARancho CucamongaMay 05Baseline League Finals
4.10Brayden Borquez49.18CAHarvard-WestlakeMay 05Mission League Finals
5.19+Nicholas Thornton49.29CATrack L.A.Apr 29Steve Scott Invitational (Day 2)
6.10Trevor Gill49.47PRCASan FernandoMay 11EMT Valley Mission Finals
7.12Phil Griggs Jr49.58PRUnattachedJun 25USATF Region 15 Junior Olympic Championships
8.19+Thomas FitzSimons Jr49.72PRUnattachedJul 04IAAF Combined Events Capital Cup (Day 2)
9.19+Erick Steward50.01CAPacific Coast Shock WavesJun 04Pacific Coast Shockwaves T&F Invitational
10.9Donovan Nelson50.28PRUnattachedJun 25USATF Region 15 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.-Selasi Lumax1:49.16CABig Bear Track ClubApr 14Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
2.19+Felix Kitur1:52.75CASanta Monica TrackApr 1459th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2)
3.19+Robert Blackwell1:53.09PRCACal Coast TrackJun 11Portland Track Festival
4.12Robert James Blackwell1:53.54PRCACal Coast TrackMay 06Oxy Invite
5.19+Nicholas Thornton1:53.56CATrack L.A.Apr 22Triton Invitational (Day 2)
6.19+Marrico Greenhowe1:53.72CATrack WestMar 2539th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 2)
7.-Angelo Cervantes1:54.39PRCACal Coast TrackApr 14Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
8.11Ryan Bush1:55.31CATesoroMar 25Meet of Champions
9.12Dylan Che1:57.23PRCAArcadiaMay 05Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
10.19+Patrick Peterson1:57.92GAAtlanta Track ClubJun 11Portland Track Festival
12Noah Ballard1:57.92CACampbell HallMay 20CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 10
1.19+Isaiah Thompson3:48.09PRCABig Bear Track ClubApr 14Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
2.19+Barron Maizland3:49.57CACal Coast TrackApr 14Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
3.19+Andrew Daedler3:50.31PRCACal Coast TrackJun 11Portland Track Festival
4.19+Juan Paredes3:52.80PRCACal Coast TrackMar 2439th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 1)
5.19+Robert Blackwell3:55.10PRCACal Coast TrackApr 14Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
6.19+AJ Sanchez4:00.36PRCACal Coast TrackMay 06Oxy Invite
7.-Matthew Crowe4:02.24PRCATrack WestMar 2439th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 1)
8.17-18Luis Huerta4:07.44CAChino Hills FlashApr 29Steve Scott Invitational (Day 2)
9.19+David Cummings4:08.44CACal Coast TrackApr 14Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
10.10Jacob Aries4:08.68PRUnattachedMar 04Stanislaus Kim Duyst Invitational
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 10
1.19+Juan Paredes8:35.10PRCACal Coast TrackMar 2439th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 1)
2.-Matthew Crowe8:39.50PRCATrack WestMar 2439th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 1)
3.15-16Daniel Alvarez8:58.61PRCASo Cal RoadrunnersJun 302017 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships
4.17-18Erik Gonzalez9:01.58PRCASo Cal RoadrunnersJun 302017 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships
5.17-18Luis Huerta9:03.94PRCAChino Hills FlashMar 04Cal State LA Invitational
6.15-16Jacob Moran9:05.34PRCASo Cal RoadrunnersJun 302017 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships
7.15-16Tony Chavez9:11.26PRCAPacific Coast Shock WavesJun 302017 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships
8.17-18Michael Ramirez9:13.47CASo Cal RoadrunnersJun 302017 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships
9.11Trevor Tirrell9:15.80PRUnattachedFeb 11CA Winter State Championships
10.13-14Alex Mainvielle9:16.81CAPacific Coast Shock WavesJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.17-18Joseph Anderson13.45PRCACalifornia Rising StarsJun 23USATF Junior Outdoor Championships (Day 2)
2.17-18De'Varriea Oles14.40PRCAFalcon TrackJun 25USATF Region 15 Junior Olympic Championships
3.12Quinn Williams14.55 (.0)PRCAMission ViejoMar 24Beach Cities Distance Carnival
4.11jaden Ellis14.88 (-.8)CAVista Del LagoApr 22Inland Empire Championships
5.11Blake Hennesay15.22 (1.5)PRCASanta MargaritaApr 12Santa Margarita and Rosary at Servite
11Matthew Wang15.22PRUnattachedJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
11Talin Lewis15.22 (3.5)CAOaks ChristianMay 05Marmonte League Finals
8.17-18Steven Imes IV15.35PRCAPlyometric FusionJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.11Josh Hill15.36 (1.7)CAMission ViejoMay 06South coast league finals
10.11Collin Hurd15.45UnattachedJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.11Blake Hennesay36.95PRCASanta MargaritaJun 0299th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2017
2.12Quinn Williams37.91PRCAMission ViejoMar 24Beach Cities Distance Carnival
3.11Josh Hill39.05CAMission ViejoApr 05Mission Viejo vs Trabuco Hills
4.10Brayden Borquez39.07CAHarvard-WestlakeMay 05Mission League Finals
5.11Talin Lewis39.19CAOaks ChristianMay 20CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
6.11jaden Ellis40.39CAVista Del LagoMay 13CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
7.9Jason Davis42.43PRCAChaminadeApr 15Russell Cup
8.10John Solomon44.78CASanta MonicaApr 27Santa Monica vs. El Segundo Dual Meet
9.9Tyler Howard45.15CATemescal CanyonMay 03Sunbelt League Championships
10.9Ilijah Carballosa47.10CARancho VerdeApr 22Inland Empire Championships
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.19+Alie Beauvais51.96PRCAEVO TrackApr 29Steve Scott Invitational (Day 2)
2.17-18Charles Kelly54.80PRUnattachedJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.17-18De'Varriea Oles55.09PRCAFalcon TrackJun 25USATF Region 15 Junior Olympic Championships
4.17-18Quinn Williams55.83PRCAOrange County HeatJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.17-18Kyle Plonski57.91PRCAOrange County HeatJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.11Collin Hurd58.06PRUnattachedJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.19+Shawn Douglas58.90PRCATeam F.O.C.O.S.Jul 16California State Games
8.17-18Steven Imes IV1:00.07PRCAPlyometric FusionJul 16California State Games
9.15-16Glen McKenzie Jr1:03.58PRCARancho Belago ElitesJul 02AAU West Coast National Championship
10.15-16Ilijah Carballosa1:08.38PRCARancho Belago ElitesJul 02AAU West Coast National Championship
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.15-16George Baker III
Jovan Ellington
Martin Mahaluf
Matthew Molina
44.13CAValley United Track ClubJun 25USATF Region 15 Junior Olympic Championships
2.15-16Stephen Bradford Jr
Jeremiah Gaines
Elijah Islam
Anthony Johnson
44.40CAImani Speedcity ComptonJun 25USATF Region 15 Junior Olympic Championships
3.15-16Seaver Cardoza
Malik Harness
Lennard Marshall
Jaiden Mitchell
44.60CAPacific Coast Shock WavesJun 25USATF Region 15 Junior Olympic Championships
4.Kasean Simmons
Shamar Anderson
Tyrese Appling
Zeheer Turner
45.39CAStorm TrackJul 16California State Games
5.13-14Kory Bacon
Nicholas Gates
Semaj Freeman
Jalen Davis
45.68CAPlyometric FusionJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.Jalen Davis
Angelo Pulido
Kory Bacon
Dante Ogbu
45.94CASanta Clarita Track, Inc.May 20VYC Individual Event Championship
7.13-14Quentin Mayo
Khalil Williams
Keilan Smith
Rayshon Luke
46.40CAUNEEKSPEEDJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.13-14Jalen Cox
Raman Enigbokan
Brandon Forrest
Leroy Crook
49.13CANew Era Elite TrackJun 25USATF Region 15 Junior Olympic Championships
9.11-12Dakoda Fields
Greg Jones Jr
Rodrick Pleasant
Jerin Stanton
50.20CAA.C.T.S. ICON TrackJun 25USATF Region 15 Junior Olympic Championships
10.Rayshawn Culver
Bryan Harrison III
Anthony Woods
Jayden Sheridan
50.33CAAntelope Valley TrackMay 06VYC Eastern League Championship
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.15-16Erick Steward
Malik Harness
Lennard Marshall
Seaver Cardoza
3:32.78CAPacific Coast Shock WavesMay 2833rd Annual Los Angeles Jets Invitational
2.15-16Martin Mahaluf
Jovan Ellington
Kodi Oshiro
Isaiah Turner
3:38.16CAValley United Track ClubJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
3.15-16Anthony Johnson
Stephen Bradford Jr
Elijah Islam
Jeremiah Gaines
3:38.52CAImani Speedcity ComptonJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
4.Jalen Davis
Zach Turner
Brandon Cruz
Kory Bacon
3:44.07CASanta Clarita Track, Inc.May 20VYC Individual Event Championship
5.13-14Leroy Crook
Jalen Cox
Raman Enigbokan
Saadite Green Jr
3:53.18CANew Era Elite TrackJun 25USATF Region 15 Junior Olympic Championships
6.11-12Rodrick Pleasant
Jerin Stanton
Dakoda Fields
Rylin Bembury
3:58.99CAA.C.T.S. ICON TrackJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.13-14Matthias Allison
Isaac Deichler
Cesar Salcido
Israel Morales
4:02.81CAPalmdale BulletsJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.Andres Leon
Matthew Russell
Jesse Kesling
Alexis Castro
4:05.02CAValley RaidersMay 06VYC Eastern League Championship
9.13-14Gannon Valenzuela
Elijah Avila
Justin Gibson
Andrew Sabo
4:05.33CAOxnard StarsMay 13SCYTFC-VCYTC Co-Conference Championships
10.13-14Alonzo Moore
Christian Delos
Elijah Davis
Lovewyn Don-willies
4:11.28CAMoreno Valley RocketsJul 16California State Games
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.17-18Jake Arnold56' 5.5PRCACal Coast TrackJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.19+Quenton Torbert53' 11.75PRUnattachedJun 17USATF South Texas Open/Masters Championships
3.11Silas Hurst53' 11.5CASantiago (Corona)May 02BIG VIII Prelims
4.12Gabriel Coronado53' 0.25UnattachedJun 25USATF Region 15 Junior Olympic Championships
5.9Jeffrey Duensing Jr52' 1.5UnattachedJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.9Quintin Lyons48' 11PRUnattachedJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.11Max Mckhann47' 1CADana HillsMar 29San Clemente vs Dana Hills Dual
8.10Noah Bultman45' 6CAWest RanchApr 07Tiger Invite
9.10Matthew Williams44' 10PRCALos OsosMar 25Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
10.10Bryce Valles43' 3UnattachedJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.11Silas Hurst172' 6PRCASantiago (Corona)Apr 26BIG VIII Santiago vs Corona
2.11Max Mckhann163' 8CADana HillsMay 20CIF-SS Division 1 Finals
3.17-18Jake Arnold160' 8PRCACal Coast TrackJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.12Gabriel Coronado153' 7.75UnattachedJun 25USATF Region 15 Junior Olympic Championships
5.17-18Mason Crane149' 0.25PRCACal Coast TrackJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.10Joseph Alipranti145' 5CAMurrieta MesaMay 04Southwestern League Finals
7.12Rafael Valencia Jr144' 0.25PRUnattachedJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.JrDaniel Bryant Jr142' 8.25PRUnattachedJun 25USATF Region 15 Junior Olympic Championships
9.9Jeffrey Duensing Jr137' 2.75PRUnattachedJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.9Quintin Lyons135' 1.25PRUnattachedJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 10
1.19+Thomas FitzSimons Jr180' 0.75CASanta Barbara TrackJun 23USATF Senior Outdoor Championships (Day 2)
2.17-18Jordan Venglass169' 3UnattachedJun 302017 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships
3.15-16John Ober III164' 4.75UnattachedMay 21Pasadena Running Roses Invitational
4.10Anoop Khatra148' 4UnattachedJun 25USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.19+Thomas Hopkins136' 5.75PRCASanta Barbara TrackJun 23USATF Senior Outdoor Championships (Day 2)
6.12Rafael Valencia Jr135' 8.25PRUnattachedJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.15-16Joseph Alipranti131' 6.75PRCAVaulter ClubMay 2833rd Annual Los Angeles Jets Invitational
8.11Thomas Prata128' 5.75UnattachedJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.15-16Kaden Rivera126' 5.75CATachyon Track ClubMay 21Pasadena Running Roses Invitational
10.17-18Armando Bryson122' 5.75PRCAPacific Coast Shock WavesJun 04Pacific Coast Shockwaves T&F Invitational
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.19+Benjamin Kirkwood6' 10.75CASanta Barbara TrackApr 14Santa Barbara Easter Open
2.17-18Sean Lee6' 6.75CAUSA High JumpJun 23USATF Junior Outdoor Championships (Day 2)
3.12Isaiah Rucker6' 5PRCALancasterApr 01Michelle Perry Invite
11Jordan Baylis6' 5PRCABishop MontgomeryMay 26CIF Southern Section Masters Meet
5.19+Thomas FitzSimons Jr6' 3.5PRCASanta Barbara TrackJun 22USATF Senior Outdoor Championships (Day 1)
6.15-16Matthew Molina6' 2.75PRCAValley United Track ClubJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.10Adam West5' 11PRCAValencia (Valencia)May 04Foothill League Finals
8.8Dante Mata-Burney5' 10.75PRUnattachedMay 2833rd Annual Los Angeles Jets Invitational
15-16Jason Perez5' 10.75PRUnattachedJul 09USATF Region 15 Junior Olympic Multi Event Championships
10.13-14Jailen Burrell5' 10PRCACalifornia Rising StarsJul 16California State Games
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Tate Curran17' 3PRCARedondo UnionMay 13CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
2.19+Derek Masterson15' 6.25PRCASanta Barbara TrackApr 14Santa Barbara Easter Open
3.11Ariel Dyrek15' 4PRCASanta MonicaApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
4.19+Thomas FitzSimons Jr15' 1PRCASanta Barbara TrackJun 23USATF Senior Outdoor Championships (Day 2)
5.10Ty Friedman14' 6PRCACentury AcademyMar 31Trabuco Hills Invitational (Day 1)
6.15-16Skyler Magula14' 3.25PRCAHigher FlyersJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.11Mason Gariepy14' 2CAMission ViejoApr 26Mission Viejo vs Tesoro
8.11Nicolas Fitzgerald14' 0CAWestviewMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
11Calvin Oury14' 0CAMira CostaMay 13CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
10Ethan Amata14' 0CAE. RooseveltApr 22Inland Empire Championships
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.SoBabatomiwa Adegoke24' 2.25 (-.9)UTBYUApr 15Utah State Meet
2.19+Thomas Hopkins23' 10.25 (2.0)CASanta Barbara TrackJun 22USATF Senior Outdoor Championships (Day 1)
3.19+Alex Cannon23' 2 (.0)PRCAEVO TrackMay 06Oxy Invite
4.9Namir Hemphill22' 8.25 (1.3)CAUplandMar 31Trabuco Hills Invitational (Day 1)
5.19+Thomas FitzSimons Jr21' 11.75 (1.4)CASanta Barbara TrackJun 22USATF Senior Outdoor Championships (Day 1)
6.11Talin Lewis21' 11.5 (2.0)CAOaks ChristianMay 13CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
7.15-16Matthew Zimmer21' 11PRUnattachedJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.11Jordan Baylis21' 6PRCABishop MontgomeryApr 12Serra vs Bishop Montgomery
10Jordan Mathis21' 6 (1.8)PRCASan YsidroMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
10.12Vedavit Shetty21' 4PRCABurbankApr 22Burbank Backwards Meet
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.12Ryan Sanders51' 0.25PRCACheetahs International TrackApr 15Beach Invitational (Day 2)
2.SoBabatomiwa Adegoke48' 7.75 (1.9)PRUTBYUMay 13BYU Cougar Invitational
3.9Namir Hemphill45' 9.75 (.8)CAUplandApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
4.12Vedavit Shetty45' 2.5PRCABurbankFeb 25Burbank Relays
5.12Isaiah Rucker44' 0PRCALancasterMar 24Beach Cities Distance Carnival
6.15-16Titan Ruotolo43' 8.5PRCALeap Squad TrackJun 04Pacific Coast Shockwaves T&F Invitational
7.12Kyle Plonski43' 6.75PRCAMission ViejoMay 06South coast league finals
8.11Josh Hill42' 5.5PRCAMission ViejoApr 05Mission Viejo vs Trabuco Hills
9.12Cahari Allen41' 8 (.7)PRCALancasterMay 13CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
10.17-18Mikhail Browne41' 5.75PRCALions Track ClubJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Hammer - 12lbCompare top 10
1.11Silas Hurst202' 11.75PRUnattachedJun 25USATF Region 15 Junior Olympic Championships
2.17-18Mason Crane190' 8.5CACal Coast TrackJun 25USATF Region 15 Junior Olympic Championships
3.17-18Jake Arnold165' 3PRCACal Coast TrackJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.12Jesse Nikora159' 9.75PRUnattachedJun 25USATF Region 15 Junior Olympic Championships
5.12Christopher Tellez154' 1.5PRUnattachedJun 25USATF Region 15 Junior Olympic Championships
6.12Maverick Baglietto151' 2.5PRUnattachedJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.17-18Christopher Heinemann140' 5.5CACal Coast TrackJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.10Noah Bultman138' 7.75UnattachedJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
9.15-16Bryan Burroughs116' 1CAI.E. Stallions Track/Field & XC ClubJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
10.17-18Cole White112' 1.25CACal Coast TrackJun 25USATF Region 15 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Decathlon ScoreCompare top 5
1.19+Thomas FitzSimons Jr7494PRCASanta Barbara TrackJun 23USATF Senior Outdoor Championships (Day 2)
2.19+Thomas Hopkins6746CASanta Barbara TrackJun 23USATF Senior Outdoor Championships (Day 2)
3.11Thomas Prata5406PRUnattachedJul 09USATF Region 15 Junior Olympic Multi Event Championships
4.12Garrett Silva5351PRUnattachedJul 09USATF Region 15 Junior Olympic Multi Event Championships
5.15-16Jason Perez4816PRUnattachedJul 09USATF Region 15 Junior Olympic Multi Event Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.