Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.17-18Luke Arkell10.81 (2.9)PRCOAMATAJun 24USATF Colorado Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.12Nick Ciccio10.84 (2.2)PRCOLutheran-ParkerMay 20CHSAA 3A State Championships
3.10Luc Andrada10.85 (.4)COPueblo EastMay 20CHSAA 4A State Championships
19+Javan Lanier10.85PRCORISE ABOVEJun 14Valor Track & Cross Country Club
5.12Nik Chappee10.88 (-.7)PRCOAir AcademyMay 20CHSAA 4A State Championships
6.11Devin Cadena10.93 (1.9)CORock CanyonApr 15Pomona Invite
7.SrNelson Alucce11.10 (2.9)PRUnattachedJun 24USATF Colorado Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.17-18Alex Herman11.11 (2.9)PRCOReal TrainingJun 24USATF Colorado Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.15-16Keirryse Simpson11.13 (3.5)CODenver Lightning TrackJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
10.17-18Marcus Howard11.14 (2.9)PRCOAngel FlightJun 24USATF Colorado Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Nik Chappee21.65 (3.1)PRCOAir AcademyMay 20CHSAA 4A State Championships
2.15-16Luc Andrada21.97 (2.2)PRCOFASTJun 24USATF Colorado Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.17-18Luke Arkell22.01 (1.9)PRCOAMATAJun 24USATF Colorado Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.19+Javan Lanier22.06PRCORISE ABOVEJun 14Valor Track & Cross Country Club
5.12Sunday Abarca22.20PRUnattachedJul 01Colorado Springs Striders T&F All Comer
6.12Nick Ciccio22.28 (2.5)PRCOLutheran-ParkerMay 20CHSAA 3A State Championships
7.17-18Braden Kram22.33 (1.9)PRCOCDm EliteJun 24USATF Colorado Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.15-16Keirryse Simpson22.36CODenver Lightning TrackJul 09USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Championships
9.17-18Alex Herman22.53 (1.9)COReal TrainingJun 24USATF Colorado Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.JrJayden Omi22.57PRUnattachedJul 01Colorado Springs Striders T&F All Comer
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Nik Chappee47.67PRCOAir AcademyApr 08Mullen Runners Roost Invitational
2.12Isaiah Lapioli48.77PRCOVista RidgeMay 20CHSAA 4A State Championships
3.9Tyrese Vanhorne49.51UnattachedJul 22Rocky Mountain State Games
4.12Yanique Borne49.64PRCODenver SouthApr 15Pomona Invite
5.12Sunday Abarca50.39UnattachedJul 01Colorado Springs Striders T&F All Comer
6.11Jared Ammon50.89COLutheran-ParkerMay 20CHSAA 3A State Championships
7.17-18Deshaun Stevens51.31PRCODream Chasers T&FJun 24USATF Colorado Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.15-16Carson Ebersbach51.33CODenver Lightning TrackJun 102nd Annual Kyle Macintosh Twilight Track & Field Meet
9.11Ethan Loper51.42COLutheran-ParkerMay 20CHSAA 3A State Championships
10.11Christopher Andersen51.43COPoudreMay 03Front Range League Meet
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.19+Jordan Jennings1:55.75COBoulder Track ClubApr 01San Francisco Distance Carnival
2.12Yanique Borne1:55.98PRCODenver SouthMar 25Broomfield Shootout
3.12Jeremy Meadows1:56.02PRCOPalmer RidgeMay 20CHSAA 4A State Championships
4.12Andrew Lester1:58.03COPalmer RidgeMay 06Doherty Spartan Invitational
5.11Chris Theodore1:58.35CORock CanyonApr 07Thomas Jefferson Twilight
6.11Phillip Thomas Jr1:59.99PRUnattachedJun 17Let It Fly Track "LIFT" Invitational Track & Field Meet
7.10Andrew Bluemel2:00.08COPalmer RidgeMay 06Doherty Spartan Invitational
8.11Henok Berhane2:00.35CODenver SouthApr 07Thomas Jefferson Twilight
9.15-16Charlie Welch2:00.68CODenver Lightning TrackJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
10.11Sadio Fenner2:00.78CORampartMay 06Cherry Creek Invitational
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 10
1.19+Andy Phillips3:45.57PRCORoots Running ProjectApr 1459th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2)
2.19+David Goodman3:45.97PRCOBoulder Track ClubJun 11Portland Track Festival
3.19+Timothy Rackers3:56.43PRCOBoulder Track ClubMar 18Jerry Quiller Classic
4.-Brian Llamas3:56.63PRCORoots Running ProjectApr 1459th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2)
5.19+Connor Ryan3:56.65PRCOBoulder Track ClubMay 06Oxy Invite
6.-Matthieu Caldwell4:02.25PRCODenver Track ClubMar 18Jerry Quiller Classic
7.12Tanner Norman4:04.2hPRUnattachedJun 07Valor Track & Cross Country Club
8.15-16Charlie Welch4:10.95CODenver Lightning TrackJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
9.12Yanique Borne4:11.5hPRUnattachedJun 07Valor Track & Cross Country Club
10.13-14Erik Le Roux4:15.18PRUnattachedJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Jeremy Meadows4:15.67PRCOPalmer RidgeMay 20CHSAA 4A State Championships
2.11Chris Theodore4:23.56CORock CanyonMar 30Lyons Invitational
3.10Yonatan Kefle4:27.84CODenver SouthApr 15Pomona Invite
4.9Easton Allred4:27.89CORock CanyonApr 15Pomona Invite
5.11Sadio Fenner4:28.64CORampartMay 20CHSAA 5A State Championships
6.11Henok Berhane4:30.73CODenver SouthMay 06Cherry Creek Invitational
7.10Andrew Bluemel4:31.57COPalmer RidgeMay 12St. Vrain New Balance Invitational
8.12Andrew Lester4:32.62COPalmer RidgeApr 22Dakota Ridge Invitational
9.11Ryan Matson4:32.85COPalmer RidgeMay 12St. Vrain New Balance Invitational
10.12Jacob Morton4:37.36PRCOVista RidgeMay 12St. Vrain New Balance Invitational
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Kurt Roeser8:39.02PRCOBoulder HarriersMar 18Jerry Quiller Classic
2.19+Timothy Rackers8:47.08PRCOBoulder Track ClubMar 18Jerry Quiller Classic
3.JrJustin Weinmeister8:48.81PRCOColorado StateApr 08Colorado Invitational
4.19+David Goodman8:51.80PRCOBoulder Track ClubMar 18Jerry Quiller Classic
5.12Alejandro Jimenez8:54.92PRCORunners Roost ColoradoMar 18Jerry Quiller Classic
6.19+Matthew Hensley9:09.53PRCOBoulder HarriersMar 18Jerry Quiller Classic
7.15-16Charlie Welch9:13.98CODenver Lightning TrackJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
8.13-14Erik Le Roux9:24.65PRUnattachedJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
9.17-18Chase Dornbusch9:24.84COValor Track AcademyJun 24USATF Colorado Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.17-18Garrett Duchesneau9:32.04PRCOGolden Running AcademyJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Ryan Matson9:27.06COPalmer RidgeApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
2.12Jeremy Meadows9:28.64PRCOPalmer RidgeMar 25Broomfield Shootout
3.11Chris Theodore9:32.94CORock CanyonMay 20CHSAA 5A State Championships
4.11Logan Simington9:34.62PRCOSilver CreekApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
5.9Easton Allred9:40.09CORock CanyonApr 22Dakota Ridge Invitational
6.11Kieran Nay9:44.16COPalmer RidgeApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
7.10Yonatan Kefle9:46.34CODenver SouthMay 06Cherry Creek Invitational
8.11Sadio Fenner9:57.18CORampartApr 15Mountain Range Mustang Invitational
9.12Andrew Rudnicki10:04.27COPalmer RidgeApr 22Dakota Ridge Invitational
10.10Brandon Hippe10:15.26COPalmer RidgeMar 25Broomfield Shootout
View full rankings...
5000 MetersCompare top 8
1.19+Alex Monroe13:36.26PRCOBoulder Track ClubJun 11Portland Track Festival
2.-Noah Droddy13:47.93PRCORoots Running ProjectApr 1459th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2)
3.19+David Goodman13:59.13COBoulder Track ClubApr 13Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 1)
4.19+Timothy Rackers14:10.44COBoulder Track ClubApr 1459th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2)
5.12Kurt Roeser14:21.04PRCOBoulder HarriersMay 06Oxy Invite
6.-Martin Medina14:55.10COBoulder HarriersApr 13Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 1)
7.19+Matthew Hensley15:11.09PRCOBoulder HarriersApr 13Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 1)
8.JrJustin Weinmeister15:33.93COColorado StateMay 05Rams vs Cowboys Dual
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.17-18Marcus Howard14.24PRCOAngel FlightJul 09USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Championships
2.11Jequan Hogan14.50 (-1.7)COFountain Ft CarsonMay 06Doherty Spartan Invitational
3.17-18Andrew Doctor14.55COFast Traxx TroupeJul 09USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Championships
4.17-18Zaire Jackson14.56 (3.0)COAngel FlightJun 24USATF Colorado Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.10Mason Anthony14.60 (-1.7)COElizabethMay 06Doherty Spartan Invitational
17-18D'Mitrius Brooks14.84cPRCODream Chasers T&FJun 07Valor Track & Cross Country Club
7.15-16Zion Gordon14.85 (2.6)COFK EliteJun 24USATF Colorado Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.15-16Joel Nyatusah14.97 (2.6)PRUnattachedJun 24USATF Colorado Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.19+Chase McLean15.04cPRCOValor Track AcademyJun 07Valor Track & Cross Country Club
10.17-18Eli Grant15.16 (2.7)PRCOSpeed T & FJun 24USATF Colorado Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.10Mason Anthony39.37COElizabethMay 134A/5A Colorado Springs Metro League Meet
2.12Chase McLean39.57COValor ChristianApr 22Dakota Ridge Invitational
3.10Zion Gordon40.22CORegis JesuitApr 22Dakota Ridge Invitational
4.10Ian Gray41.52COCherokee TrailMay 06Cherry Creek Invitational
5.10Joel Nyatusah41.82COOverlandApr 08Mullen Runners Roost Invitational
6.10Nolan Johan42.26CONiwotMay 12St. Vrain New Balance Invitational
7.12Luke Pousma43.07PRCORock CanyonMay 06Cherry Creek Invitational
8.11Nathan Strickling43.20COPalmer RidgeApr 13R2J Invite
9.11Deshaun Stevens43.57PRCOFalconApr 22George Washington Patriot Invitational
10.10Jensen Douillard43.72CONiwotApr 15Boulder County Invitational
View full rankings...
3k SteeplechaseCompare top 3
1.19+Stanley Kebenei Sr.8:18.54PRCOAmerican Distance ProjectJun 25USATF Senior Outdoor Championships (Day 4)
2.19+Michael Jordan8:38.65PRCOAmerican Distance ProjectJun 23USATF Senior Outdoor Championships (Day 2)
3.19+David Goodman8:56.14COBoulder Track ClubApr 1459th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2)
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 8
1.17-18Luke Arkell
Jared Ammon
Ethan Loper
Nick Ciccio II
42.71COAMATAJul 09USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Championships
2.17-18Marcus Howard
Zaire Jackson
Cornelius Foxworth II
Jeordon Holmes
43.36COAngel FlightJul 09USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Championships
3.17-18Moses Rivera
Jackson Wathen
Kyle West
Braden Kram
43.44COCDm EliteJul 09USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Championships
4.Relay Team44.50COMackTrack Elite Sprints Jumps And Relay ClubMar 18Jerry Quiller Classic
5.15-16Adrian Blauser
Kain Medrano
Thomas Waggener
Lucas Andrada
46.99COFASTJun 24USATF Colorado Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.13-14Marquel Collins
Braelon Tate
Jurrien Brooks
Gregory Anderson Jr
50.09COReal TrainingJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
7.11-12Terrence Morris
Keyshawn Dooley
Brandon Hills
Solomon Latimer
53.71COColorado Springs Striders Track & FieldJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
8.11-12Jacari Fiddler
Jake Krekeler
Benjamin Reichert
Jace Ruscio
57.35COParker PanthersJun 102nd Annual Kyle Macintosh Twilight Track & Field Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 5
1.15-16Carson Ebersbach
Keirryse Simpson
Zion Wagoner
Charlie Welch
3:26.69CODenver Lightning TrackJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.13-14Marquel Collins
Braelon Tate
Jurrien Brooks
Gregory Anderson Jr
4:03.73COReal TrainingJul 09USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Championships
3.Damian McCullough
Matt McCullough
Weston Hart
Sheldon Hafner
4:05.16COVista Nation Track ClubJun 14Valor Track & Cross Country Club
4.13-14Jaden Boggs
Jonathan Broadus
Brandon Guzman
Rayvion Flye
4:10.49COMackTrack Elite Sprints Jumps And Relay ClubJun 24USATF Colorado Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.11-12Terrence Morris
Wesley Wright
Solomon Latimer
Josiah Wilson
4:39.02COColorado Springs Striders Track & FieldJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Jacob Dack55' 0.25PRCOLutheran-ParkerMay 12St. Vrain New Balance Invitational
2.10Kain Medrano51' 6.5COPueblo EastMay 06Cherry Creek Invitational
3.17-18Charles Broomfield48' 4.25PRCOLet it Fly Track L.I.F.TJul 01Colorado Springs Striders T&F All Comer
4.11James Heater47' 3CORooseveltMay 03Highland Twilight
5.10Marco Knight47' 1.25PRUnattachedJun 17Let It Fly Track "LIFT" Invitational Track & Field Meet
6.10Donovan Simmons45' 6.5COLutheran-ParkerApr 22Fountain-Fort Carson Invitational
7.10Tyler Nelson45' 3.25UnattachedJun 102nd Annual Kyle Macintosh Twilight Track & Field Meet
8.17-18Henry Carlson43' 3.75COCDm EliteJun 04Nite Moves All Comer
9.17-18Brady Miller42' 5PRCOLet it Fly Track L.I.F.TJun 17Let It Fly Track "LIFT" Invitational Track & Field Meet
10.12Clayton Castro41' 8PRUnattachedJul 22Rocky Mountain State Games
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.15-16Kain Medrano167' 3.5PRCOFASTJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.10Tyler Nelson156' 11UnattachedJul 01Colorado Springs Striders T&F All Comer
3.12Jacob Dack156' 4PRCOLutheran-ParkerMay 20CHSAA 3A State Championships
4.11James Heater150' 9CORooseveltMay 12St. Vrain New Balance Invitational
5.17-18Henry Carlson145' 10COCDm EliteJun 04Nite Moves All Comer
6.17-18Charles Broomfield143' 3.25PRCOLet it Fly Track L.I.F.TJul 01Colorado Springs Striders T&F All Comer
7.17-18Brady Miller138' 0PRCOLet it Fly Track L.I.F.TJun 17Let It Fly Track "LIFT" Invitational Track & Field Meet
8.12Clayton Castro135' 0PRUnattachedJun 24USATF Colorado Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.9Caden Showalter132' 11.75UnattachedJul 22Rocky Mountain State Games
10.11Alex Mazza131' 6COLutheran-ParkerMay 12St. Vrain New Balance Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 10
1.17-18Henry Carlson163' 8.5COCDm EliteJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.15-16Kain Medrano155' 9.25PRCOFASTJul 01Colorado Springs Striders T&F All Comer
3.15-16Eli Scott144' 6.25PRCOLet it Fly Track L.I.F.TJun 04Nite Moves All Comer
4.10Tyler Nelson140' 0.25UnattachedJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
5.17-18Daniel Valdez133' 5.25PRCOFASTJul 01Colorado Springs Striders T&F All Comer
6.17-18Alexander Crowley118' 6COGlenwood Springers TCJul 09USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Championships
7.13-14Finley Voss114' 3.25COParker PanthersJun 17Let It Fly Track "LIFT" Invitational Track & Field Meet
8.17-18Brady Miller111' 6.5PRCOLet it Fly Track L.I.F.TJun 17Let It Fly Track "LIFT" Invitational Track & Field Meet
9.15-16Justin Martinez88' 1.75PRCOPlatte River TCJun 24USATF Colorado Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.13-14Brandt Bane86' 10.5COLet it Fly Track L.I.F.TJun 17Let It Fly Track "LIFT" Invitational Track & Field Meet
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.11Jequan Hogan6' 10.75PRUnattachedJun 03Great Southwest Classic
2.11Ryan Goldhammer6' 4COLutheran-ParkerMay 053A Metropolitan League Championships
3.17-18Cameron Brady6' 2.75PRCOOlympia Track ClubJun 102nd Annual Kyle Macintosh Twilight Track & Field Meet
4.10Justyce Newbill6' 1PRCOSterlingMay 06Patriot League Meet
5.17-18Bryce Risner6' 0.75PRCOGlenwood Springers TCJun 24USATF Colorado Association Junior Olympic Championships
17-18Ryan Blake6' 0.75PRCOLet it Fly Track L.I.F.TJun 04Nite Moves All Comer
17-18Josh Kavalec6' 0.75PRCOSpeed T & FJun 04Nite Moves All Comer
17-18Jackson Wathen6' 0.75PRCOCDm EliteJun 04Nite Moves All Comer
9.10Allam Bushara6' 0COFort CollinsApr 01Altitude Running Invitational
10.11Maccee Reed5' 11.5PRCOPalmer RidgeMay 20CHSAA 4A State Championships
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.19+Cale Simmons17' 8.5COUS Air Force WCAPJun 24USATF Senior Outdoor Championships (Day 3)
2.17-18Max Manson15' 9COAbove The Bar TrackJul 09USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Championships
3.11Trevor Sheldon15' 7PRCAMission HillsMar 11Bronco Invite
4.17-18Cole Rowan14' 11.25PRCOAbove The Bar TrackJun 24USATF Colorado Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.SoZachary Ray14' 5.25PRUnattachedJul 22Rocky Mountain State Games
6.12Chase McLean14' 4PRCOValor ChristianApr 15Pomona Invite
7.17-18Wayne Bennett13' 11.25PRCOAbove The Bar TrackJul 09USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Championships
8.11Griffin Hampton13' 5.5PRUnattachedJul 09USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Championships
9.15-16Holden Daniels13' 1.5COAbove The Bar TrackJul 09USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Championships
10.10Eric Casey12' 5.5UnattachedJun 24USATF Colorado Association Junior Olympic Championships
11Tyler Forbes12' 5.5UnattachedJun 24USATF Colorado Association Junior Olympic Championships
11Andrew Forbes12' 5.5UnattachedJun 24USATF Colorado Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.11Jequan Hogan22' 5 (1.3)COFountain Ft CarsonMay 06Doherty Spartan Invitational
2.17-18Eli Grant21' 8.75PRCOSpeed T & FJun 17Let It Fly Track "LIFT" Invitational Track & Field Meet
3.11Maccee Reed21' 7.5 (1.4)COPalmer RidgeApr 07Thomas Jefferson Twilight
4.17-18Eli Grant21' 7PRCOSpeed T & FJun 24USATF Colorado Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.17-18Zaire Jackson21' 3.5PRCOAngel FlightJun 17Let It Fly Track "LIFT" Invitational Track & Field Meet
6.17-18Frank Nash III21' 2.75PRCOReal TrainingJun 23USATF Junior Outdoor Championships (Day 2)
7.10Allam Bushara21' 2 (-1.6)COFort CollinsApr 01Altitude Running Invitational
8.10Mason Anthony21' 2PRUnattachedJul 22Rocky Mountain State Games
9.17-18Jared Ammon20' 7.75COAMATAJun 102nd Annual Kyle Macintosh Twilight Track & Field Meet
10.17-18Deshaun Stevens20' 7.25PRCODream Chasers T&FJun 102nd Annual Kyle Macintosh Twilight Track & Field Meet
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.11Jequan Hogan50' 7.25COFountain Ft CarsonMay 20CHSAA 5A State Championships
2.10Allam Bushara46' 5.5 (.7)COFort CollinsMay 03Front Range League Meet
3.11Maccee Reed45' 1COPalmer RidgeMay 20CHSAA 4A State Championships
4.19+Versail Roddey43' 3PRUnattachedJun 14Valor Track & Cross Country Club
5.15-16Justin Alter43' 1 (1.4)COOlympia Track ClubJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
6.13-14Jalear Fiddler42' 10.5PRCOParker PanthersJul 09USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Championships
7.17-18Adrian Soto42' 9.75COMercury Youth Track ClubJul 22Rocky Mountain State Games
8.15-16Carson Campbell41' 8.75PRCOColorado Flyers TrackJun 24USATF Colorado Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.15-16Braeden Holcombe41' 1.75PRCOSpeed T & FJun 24USATF Colorado Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.15-16Braeden Holcombe41' 1PRCOSpeed T & FJun 102nd Annual Kyle Macintosh Twilight Track & Field Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.