Mens

100 MetersCompare top 5
1.-Cameron Power12.95PRNLGander CollegiateMay 22Newfoundland & Labrador Champs
2.-Hamza Shogan13.42PRNLGander CollegiateMay 22Newfoundland & Labrador Champs
3.-Jake Decker14.16PRNLFogo Island Central AcademyMay 22Newfoundland & Labrador Champs
4.-Lucas Roebethem14.37PRNLFogo Island Central AcademyMay 22Newfoundland & Labrador Champs
5.-Drake Parsons14.64PRNLSmallwood AcademyMay 22Newfoundland & Labrador Champs
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 3
1.-Connor Foucoult27.14PRNLGander CollegiateMay 22Newfoundland & Labrador Champs
2.-Hamza Shogan27.28PRNLGander CollegiateMay 22Newfoundland & Labrador Champs
3.-Tayshaun Bennett32.04PRNLSmallwood AcademyMay 22Newfoundland & Labrador Champs
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 3
1.-Jake Decker1:05.85PRNLFogo Island Central AcademyMay 22Newfoundland & Labrador Champs
2.-Samuel Pittman1:10.00PRNLGander CollegiateMay 22Newfoundland & Labrador Champs
3.-Spencer Pittman1:17.47PRNLGander CollegiateMay 22Newfoundland & Labrador Champs
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 2
1.-Dylan Morawski2:31.66PRNLGander CollegiateMay 22Newfoundland & Labrador Champs
2.-Samuel Pittman2:40.23PRNLGander CollegiateMay 22Newfoundland & Labrador Champs
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 4
1.-Matthew Jones5:05.86PRNLGander CollegiateMay 22Newfoundland & Labrador Champs
2.-Dylan Morawski5:11.26PRNLGander CollegiateMay 22Newfoundland & Labrador Champs
3.-Jake Decker5:38.13PRNLFogo Island Central AcademyMay 22Newfoundland & Labrador Champs
4.-Drake Parsons5:45.14PRNLSmallwood AcademyMay 22Newfoundland & Labrador Champs
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 3
1.-Matthew Jones11:17.20PRNLGander CollegiateMay 22Newfoundland & Labrador Champs
2.-Drake Parsons11:46.75PRNLSmallwood AcademyMay 22Newfoundland & Labrador Champs
3.-Alexander Pittman12:12.49PRNLGander CollegiateMay 22Newfoundland & Labrador Champs
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 1
1.-Connor Foucoult
Spencer Pittman
Cameron Power
Hamza Shogan
55.33NLGander CollegiateMay 22Newfoundland & Labrador Champs
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 1
1.-Matthew Jones
Alexander Pittman
Samuel Pittman
Dylan Morawski
4:37.82NLGander CollegiateMay 22Newfoundland & Labrador Champs
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 2
1.-Zachary Prtichett5' 1PRNLSmallwood AcademyMay 22Newfoundland & Labrador Champs
2.-Tayshaun Bennett3' 11.25PRNLSmallwood AcademyMay 22Newfoundland & Labrador Champs
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 4
1.-Zachary Prtichett16' 10PRNLSmallwood AcademyMay 22Newfoundland & Labrador Champs
2.-Cameron Power15' 9PRNLGander CollegiateMay 22Newfoundland & Labrador Champs
3.-Connor Foucoult15' 1.5PRNLGander CollegiateMay 22Newfoundland & Labrador Champs
4.-Riley Paul8' 8.75PRNLSmallwood AcademyMay 22Newfoundland & Labrador Champs
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.