Mens

55 Meter DashCompare top 10
1.-Griffin Johnson6.86PRMEKennebunkDec 18SMAA:Bonny Eagle-Deering-Kennebunk-Windham
2.11Finn Caxton-Smith6.91PRMEFalmouthJan 12SMAA: Cheverus-Falmouth-Kennebunk-Westbrook
3.12Frazier Dougherty*6.95PRMEYarmouthJan 18WMC:Gre,Pol,Fry,Yar, Wel, NYA, St. D/Lis,YO, Cape, GNG, Free
12Liam Dunn*6.95PRMEYorkJan 18WMC:Gre,Pol,Fry,Yar, Wel, NYA, St. D/Lis,YO, Cape, GNG, Free
5.12Zachary Carpenter*7.05PRMEWellsJan 21WMC:Gre,Cape,Pol,LR,Wells,N
9Max Shapiro7.05PRMEFalmouthJan 12SMAA: Cheverus-Falmouth-Kennebunk-Westbrook
7.11Wes Merrill*7.07PRMEYarmouthJan 18WMC:Gre,Pol,Fry,Yar, Wel, NYA, St. D/Lis,YO, Cape, GNG, Free
8.-Colby Bolduc7.09PRMEWellsJan 14WMC:GNG, Freeport, Poland, Fryeburg, Yarmouth, Wells
9.-Jacob Adams*7.11PRMEFryeburg AcademyJan 18WMC:Gre,Pol,Fry,Yar, Wel, NYA, St. D/Lis,YO, Cape, GNG, Free
10.11Gregory McDonald*7.12PRMEWellsJan 18WMC:Gre,Pol,Fry,Yar, Wel, NYA, St. D/Lis,YO, Cape, GNG, Free
12Nick Banakos*7.12PRMEYorkJan 18WMC:Gre,Pol,Fry,Yar, Wel, NYA, St. D/Lis,YO, Cape, GNG, Free
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Will Addison23.78PRMEFalmouthDec 18SMAA:Biddeford-Falmouth-Portland
2.12Frazier Dougherty*23.81PRMEYarmouthJan 18WMC:Gre,Pol,Fry,Yar, Wel, NYA, St. D/Lis,YO, Cape, GNG, Free
3.11Finn Caxton-Smith24.03PRMEFalmouthDec 18SMAA:Biddeford-Falmouth-Portland
4.12Nick Banakos*24.82PRMEYorkJan 18WMC:Gre,Pol,Fry,Yar, Wel, NYA, St. D/Lis,YO, Cape, GNG, Free
5.12Owen Gillan*24.86MEYarmouthJan 18WMC:Gre,Pol,Fry,Yar, Wel, NYA, St. D/Lis,YO, Cape, GNG, Free
6.11Wes Merrill24.90PRMEYarmouthJan 14WMC:GNG, Freeport, Poland, Fryeburg, Yarmouth, Wells
7.-Nick Hoy*24.97PRMEYorkJan 18WMC:Gre,Pol,Fry,Yar, Wel, NYA, St. D/Lis,YO, Cape, GNG, Free
8.-Nick Garey*24.98PRMEPoland RegionalJan 21WMC:Gre,Cape,Pol,LR,Wells,N
9.11Aidan Marley25.12PRMEKennebunkDec 18SMAA:Bonny Eagle-Deering-Kennebunk-Windham
10.11Ben Pausman25.27PRMEFalmouthDec 13SMAA:Bonny Eagle-Falmouth-Marshwood-South Portland
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Frazier Dougherty53.27PRMEYarmouthJan 14WMC:GNG, Freeport, Poland, Fryeburg, Yarmouth, Wells
2.12Will Addison54.56PRMEFalmouthDec 13SMAA:Bonny Eagle-Falmouth-Marshwood-South Portland
3.11Miles Woodbury55.87PRMEFalmouthDec 18SMAA:Biddeford-Falmouth-Portland
4.12Alexandre Reed56.29PRMEKennebunkDec 18SMAA:Bonny Eagle-Deering-Kennebunk-Windham
5.11Aidan Marley56.75PRMEKennebunkDec 13SMAA:Gorham-Kennebunk-Portland-Thornton
6.11Nolan Garey*56.92PRMEPoland RegionalJan 18WMC:Gre,Pol,Fry,Yar, Wel, NYA, St. D/Lis,YO, Cape, GNG, Free
7.11Alex Graver57.00PRMEFreeportDec 30USM New Years Invitational
8.9Max Shapiro*58.60PRMEFalmouthJan 22SMAA:Deering-Falmouth-Noble-Thornton
9.-Bowen Charlebois58.96PRMECape ElizabethJan 14WMC:York, Greely, Cape, Lake Region, NYA, St. Dom/Lisbon, Traip
10.-Stefan MacGovern*59.90PRMEYorkJan 18WMC:Gre,Pol,Fry,Yar, Wel, NYA, St. D/Lis,YO, Cape, GNG, Free
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Miles Woodbury2:05.13PRMEFalmouthDec 30USM New Years Invitational
2.12Hunter Pruett2:06.59PRMEYorkDec 30USM New Years Invitational
3.11Henry Horne2:07.27PRMEFreeportDec 30USM New Years Invitational
4.12Logan Ross2:08.55PRMEFalmouthDec 18SMAA:Biddeford-Falmouth-Portland
5.12Domenic Antonelli*2:08.70PRMEPoland RegionalJan 21WMC:Gre,Cape,Pol,LR,Wells,N
6.12Owen Patry2:11.90PRMECape ElizabethJan 14WMC:York, Greely, Cape, Lake Region, NYA, St. Dom/Lisbon, Traip
7.-Bryan Stark-Chessa2:14.31PRMEWaynfleteDec 20SMAA:Cheverus-Marshwood-Scarborough-Thornton
8.-Sebastian Hesser*2:15.68PRMECape ElizabethJan 21WMC:Gre,Cape,Pol,LR,Wells,N
9.12Noah Hallward-Rough*2:15.97PRMENorth Yarmouth AcademyJan 21WMC:Gre,Cape,Pol,LR,Wells,N
10.-Ben Grimm2:16.27PRMEFreeportJan 14WMC:GNG, Freeport, Poland, Fryeburg, Yarmouth, Wells
View full rankings...
1 MileCompare top 10
1.12Owen Patry4:47.89PRMECape ElizabethDec 30USM New Years Invitational
2.-Bryan Stark-Chessa4:51.86PRMEWaynfleteJan 12SMAA: Cheverus-Falmouth-Kennebunk-Westbrook
3.12Jake Twigg*4:55.56PRMEPoland RegionalJan 21WMC:Gre,Cape,Pol,LR,Wells,N
4.-Stark-Chessa Brya4:56.41PRMEWaynfleteDec 14SMAA:Biddeford-Cheverus-Noble-Windham
5.12Vaughn Lindeneau4:57.03PRMECape ElizabethJan 14WMC:York, Greely, Cape, Lake Region, NYA, St. Dom/Lisbon, Traip
6.12Hunter Pruett*4:57.04PRMEYorkJan 21WMC:Gre,Cape,Pol,LR,Wells,N
7.12Logan Ross4:57.06MEFalmouthDec 13SMAA:Bonny Eagle-Falmouth-Marshwood-South Portland
8.-Landon Morrison*5:01.34PRMEYorkJan 21WMC:Gre,Cape,Pol,LR,Wells,N
9.10Will Spaulding5:05.49PRMEFreeportDec 30USM New Years Invitational
10.11Ian Moore*5:06.29PRMEFreeportJan 21WMC:Gre,Cape,Pol,LR,Wells,N
View full rankings...
2 MilesCompare top 10
1.12Vaughn Lindeneau*10:24.38PRMECape ElizabethJan 21WMC:Gre,Cape,Pol,LR,Wells,N
2.12Owen Patry*10:28.51PRMECape ElizabethJan 21WMC:Gre,Cape,Pol,LR,Wells,N
3.-Flynn Crean*11:07.49PRMEKennebunkJan 22SMAA:Biddeford-Kennebunk-Scarborough-South Portland
4.12Domenic Antonelli*11:12.81PRMEPoland RegionalJan 21WMC:Gre,Cape,Pol,LR,Wells,N
5.12Jake Twigg*11:12.83PRMEPoland RegionalJan 21WMC:Gre,Cape,Pol,LR,Wells,N
6.-Aidan Ring*11:40.24PRMEYorkJan 18WMC:Gre,Pol,Fry,Yar, Wel, NYA, St. D/Lis,YO, Cape, GNG, Free
7.-Andy Lewis*11:51.18PRMEYorkJan 21WMC:Gre,Cape,Pol,LR,Wells,N
8.-Sam LaVerdiere*12:17.10PRMELake RegionJan 21WMC:Gre,Cape,Pol,LR,Wells,N
9.-Nathan Pires13:11.75PRMEYarmouthJan 14WMC:GNG, Freeport, Poland, Fryeburg, Yarmouth, Wells
10.-Tristan Cormier*13:40.90PRMELake RegionJan 21WMC:Gre,Cape,Pol,LR,Wells,N
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.11Nolan Garey8.38PRMEPoland RegionalJan 14WMC:GNG, Freeport, Poland, Fryeburg, Yarmouth, Wells
2.12Christian Burke8.63PRMEYorkDec 30USM New Years Invitational
3.12Colin Monsen9.15MEYorkDec 30USM New Years Invitational
4.12Tory Davis*9.59MEPoland RegionalJan 18WMC:Gre,Pol,Fry,Yar, Wel, NYA, St. D/Lis,YO, Cape, GNG, Free
5.12Joshua Price9.74MEWellsDec 30USM New Years Invitational
6.-Jonah Guiboard*10.36PRMEGreelyJan 21WMC:Gre,Cape,Pol,LR,Wells,N
7.-Will Riddle10.59PRMEYarmouthJan 14WMC:GNG, Freeport, Poland, Fryeburg, Yarmouth, Wells
8.-Hans Bakke*11.06PRMEYorkJan 18WMC:Gre,Pol,Fry,Yar, Wel, NYA, St. D/Lis,YO, Cape, GNG, Free
9.-Angelo Leo*11.43PRMELake RegionJan 21WMC:Gre,Cape,Pol,LR,Wells,N
10.9Travis Dow11.64PRMEFalmouthDec 18SMAA:Biddeford-Falmouth-Portland
-Liam Foley*11.64PRMEYorkJan 21WMC:Gre,Cape,Pol,LR,Wells,N
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.Relay Team*1:39.38MEFalmouthJan 22SMAA:Deering-Falmouth-Noble-Thornton
2.Relay Team1:40.74MEKennebunkDec 18SMAA:Bonny Eagle-Deering-Kennebunk-Windham
3.Relay Team*1:41.79MEPoland RegionalJan 18WMC:Gre,Pol,Fry,Yar, Wel, NYA, St. D/Lis,YO, Cape, GNG, Free
Alex Graver
Eric Simmons
Mason Riggs
Jordan Knighton*
1:41.79MEFreeportJan 21WMC:Gre,Cape,Pol,LR,Wells,N
5.Relay Team*1:42.68MEYarmouthJan 18WMC:Gre,Pol,Fry,Yar, Wel, NYA, St. D/Lis,YO, Cape, GNG, Free
6.Relay Team*1:46.97MEYorkJan 18WMC:Gre,Pol,Fry,Yar, Wel, NYA, St. D/Lis,YO, Cape, GNG, Free
7.Relay Team1:47.27MEWellsJan 14WMC:GNG, Freeport, Poland, Fryeburg, Yarmouth, Wells
8.Braeden Chute
Cole Frey
Jakeem Roberts
Cole Thibodeau*
1:47.36MEGray-New GloucesterJan 21WMC:Gre,Cape,Pol,LR,Wells,N
9.Relay Team*1:49.16MEFryeburg AcademyJan 18WMC:Gre,Pol,Fry,Yar, Wel, NYA, St. D/Lis,YO, Cape, GNG, Free
10.Relay Team*1:51.04MENorth Yarmouth AcademyJan 18WMC:Gre,Pol,Fry,Yar, Wel, NYA, St. D/Lis,YO, Cape, GNG, Free
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 2
1.Relay Team3:54.59MEFalmouthDec 18SMAA:Biddeford-Falmouth-Portland
2.Relay Team4:14.72MEKennebunkDec 13SMAA:Gorham-Kennebunk-Portland-Thornton
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 5
1.Carter Abrahamson
Nathan Ashe
Seb Hesser
Vaughn Lindeneau
9:25.17MECape ElizabethJan 14WMC:York, Greely, Cape, Lake Region, NYA, St. Dom/Lisbon, Traip
2.Relay Team*9:46.09MEFreeportJan 18WMC:Gre,Pol,Fry,Yar, Wel, NYA, St. D/Lis,YO, Cape, GNG, Free
3.Relay Team10:06.54MEPoland RegionalJan 14WMC:GNG, Freeport, Poland, Fryeburg, Yarmouth, Wells
4.Relay Team10:27.30MEKennebunkDec 13SMAA:Gorham-Kennebunk-Portland-Thornton
5.Gavin Gerry
Preston Gerry
Thomas Ladd
Joe Burgess
10:29.64MEGray-New GloucesterJan 14WMC:GNG, Freeport, Poland, Fryeburg, Yarmouth, Wells
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.11Matt Charpentier53' 0.5PRMEYorkDec 30USM New Years Invitational
2.12Max MacCallum44' 3.5PRMEGray-New GloucesterJan 14WMC:GNG, Freeport, Poland, Fryeburg, Yarmouth, Wells
3.-Tommy Gray43' 11.25PRMECape ElizabethJan 14WMC:York, Greely, Cape, Lake Region, NYA, St. Dom/Lisbon, Traip
4.12Elias Grover43' 10.5PRMEFalmouthDec 30USM New Years Invitational
5.11Kennett Adande Kinti*43' 3.5PRMEGreelyJan 21WMC:Gre,Cape,Pol,LR,Wells,N
6.12Sebastian Leighton*42' 5.25MEGray-New GloucesterJan 18WMC:Gre,Pol,Fry,Yar, Wel, NYA, St. D/Lis,YO, Cape, GNG, Free
7.12Owen Davis37' 6PRMEFalmouthDec 18SMAA:Biddeford-Falmouth-Portland
8.-Wyatt Horning*37' 3.25PRMEYorkJan 21WMC:Gre,Cape,Pol,LR,Wells,N
9.11Derek Maxim*36' 10PRMEFryeburg AcademyJan 18WMC:Gre,Pol,Fry,Yar, Wel, NYA, St. D/Lis,YO, Cape, GNG, Free
10.12Padric McGrath*36' 9.25PRMEFryeburg AcademyJan 18WMC:Gre,Pol,Fry,Yar, Wel, NYA, St. D/Lis,YO, Cape, GNG, Free
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.11Henry Horne6' 0PRMEFreeportDec 30USM New Years Invitational
2.-Colby Bolduc*5' 8PRMEWellsJan 18WMC:Gre,Pol,Fry,Yar, Wel, NYA, St. D/Lis,YO, Cape, GNG, Free
12Frazier Dougherty*5' 8PRMEYarmouthJan 18WMC:Gre,Pol,Fry,Yar, Wel, NYA, St. D/Lis,YO, Cape, GNG, Free
4.-Matthew Leighton5' 6PRMECape ElizabethJan 14WMC:York, Greely, Cape, Lake Region, NYA, St. Dom/Lisbon, Traip
12Owen Gillan*5' 6MEYarmouthJan 21WMC:Gre,Cape,Pol,LR,Wells,N
12Hayden Henriksen*5' 6MEYorkJan 21WMC:Gre,Cape,Pol,LR,Wells,N
7.-Arkie Baptista*5' 4PRMEFryeburg AcademyJan 18WMC:Gre,Pol,Fry,Yar, Wel, NYA, St. D/Lis,YO, Cape, GNG, Free
-Ridge Rannalleti5' 4PRMEFreeportJan 14WMC:GNG, Freeport, Poland, Fryeburg, Yarmouth, Wells
-Fletcher Crean*5' 4PRMEKennebunkJan 22SMAA:Biddeford-Kennebunk-Scarborough-South Portland
10.-Zack Emery*5' 0PRMEFryeburg AcademyJan 18WMC:Gre,Pol,Fry,Yar, Wel, NYA, St. D/Lis,YO, Cape, GNG, Free
-Ryan O'Sullivan5' 0PRMECape ElizabethJan 14WMC:York, Greely, Cape, Lake Region, NYA, St. Dom/Lisbon, Traip
12Miles Spelman5' 0MEFalmouthDec 13SMAA:Bonny Eagle-Falmouth-Marshwood-South Portland
12Hunter Pruett*5' 0MEYorkJan 18WMC:Gre,Pol,Fry,Yar, Wel, NYA, St. D/Lis,YO, Cape, GNG, Free
-Ethan Prichard*5' 0PRMEKennebunkJan 22SMAA:Biddeford-Kennebunk-Scarborough-South Portland
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Christian Burke11' 6PRMEYorkDec 30USM New Years Invitational
10Enoch Boudreau11' 6MEFreeportDec 30USM New Years Invitational
3.-Reece Perry*11' 0PRMEFreeportJan 21WMC:Gre,Cape,Pol,LR,Wells,N
4.-Christian Wengler*9' 0PRMEGreelyJan 18WMC:Gre,Pol,Fry,Yar, Wel, NYA, St. D/Lis,YO, Cape, GNG, Free
5.-Jackson Guimarro8' 6PRMEFreeportJan 14WMC:GNG, Freeport, Poland, Fryeburg, Yarmouth, Wells
11Ben St.John*8' 6PRMEFreeportJan 18WMC:Gre,Pol,Fry,Yar, Wel, NYA, St. D/Lis,YO, Cape, GNG, Free
-Charlie Newton*8' 6PRMEYorkJan 21WMC:Gre,Cape,Pol,LR,Wells,N
8.-Colby Ting7' 6PRMEYarmouthJan 14WMC:GNG, Freeport, Poland, Fryeburg, Yarmouth, Wells
-Will Riddle7' 6PRMEYarmouthJan 14WMC:GNG, Freeport, Poland, Fryeburg, Yarmouth, Wells
-Jonah Guiboard*7' 6PRMEGreelyJan 21WMC:Gre,Cape,Pol,LR,Wells,N
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.-Griffin Johnson21' 5PRMEKennebunkDec 18SMAA:Bonny Eagle-Deering-Kennebunk-Windham
2.-Jacob Adams*20' 4PRMEFryeburg AcademyJan 18WMC:Gre,Pol,Fry,Yar, Wel, NYA, St. D/Lis,YO, Cape, GNG, Free
3.12Liam Dunn*19' 6.75MEYorkJan 21WMC:Gre,Cape,Pol,LR,Wells,N
4.12Riley Cronin18' 10PRMEYorkDec 30USM New Years Invitational
5.-Cadyn Langlois*18' 7PRMEPoland RegionalJan 21WMC:Gre,Cape,Pol,LR,Wells,N
6.11Kaleb Barrett*17' 11.5PRMEFalmouthJan 22SMAA:Deering-Falmouth-Noble-Thornton
7.12Zachary Carpenter*17' 11.25MEWellsJan 21WMC:Gre,Cape,Pol,LR,Wells,N
8.12Eric Simmons17' 7PRMEFreeportJan 14WMC:GNG, Freeport, Poland, Fryeburg, Yarmouth, Wells
9.12Colin Monsen*16' 11.75MEYorkJan 18WMC:Gre,Pol,Fry,Yar, Wel, NYA, St. D/Lis,YO, Cape, GNG, Free
10.-Oscar Gustafson16' 10.5MECape ElizabethJan 14WMC:York, Greely, Cape, Lake Region, NYA, St. Dom/Lisbon, Traip
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.-Griffin Johnson*39' 7.25PRMEKennebunkJan 22SMAA:Biddeford-Kennebunk-Scarborough-South Portland
2.12Riley Cronin*39' 0.5PRMEYorkJan 21WMC:Gre,Cape,Pol,LR,Wells,N
3.12Colin Monsen*38' 11.25MEYorkJan 21WMC:Gre,Cape,Pol,LR,Wells,N
4.-Colby Bolduc*38' 6.75PRMEWellsJan 21WMC:Gre,Cape,Pol,LR,Wells,N
5.11Kaleb Barrett37' 5.75PRMEFalmouthJan 12SMAA: Cheverus-Falmouth-Kennebunk-Westbrook
6.-Oscar Gustafson36' 7MECape ElizabethJan 14WMC:York, Greely, Cape, Lake Region, NYA, St. Dom/Lisbon, Traip
7.12Lucas Frechette*34' 4.25PRMEPoland RegionalJan 21WMC:Gre,Cape,Pol,LR,Wells,N
8.-Kai Dunn*33' 4PRMEYorkJan 18WMC:Gre,Pol,Fry,Yar, Wel, NYA, St. D/Lis,YO, Cape, GNG, Free
9.-Connor Maurice*32' 9.5PRMERobert W TraipJan 21WMC:Gre,Cape,Pol,LR,Wells,N
10.-Brady Fox31' 5PRMEWellsJan 14WMC:GNG, Freeport, Poland, Fryeburg, Yarmouth, Wells
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.