Mens

55 Meter DashCompare top 10
1.-Emmett Mooney7.22PRMELisbonJan 14WMC:York, Greely, Cape, Lake Region, NYA, St. Dom/Lisbon, Traip
2.10Austin Trask7.28PRMEWiscassetJan 06MVC:Wiscasset/Boothbay, Winthrop, Madison, Mt. Valley
3.11Robert Leveillee7.34PRMEMountain ValleyJan 06MVC:Wiscasset/Boothbay, Winthrop, Madison, Mt. Valley
4.12Hunter Burkhardt7.52PRMELisbonJan 14WMC:York, Greely, Cape, Lake Region, NYA, St. Dom/Lisbon, Traip
5.11Bryan Gagnon7.65PRMEWiscassetJan 06MVC:Wiscasset/Boothbay, Winthrop, Madison, Mt. Valley
6.-Nick Kay*7.68PRMELisbonJan 18WMC:Gre,Pol,Fry,Yar, Wel, NYA, St. D/Lis,YO, Cape, GNG, Free
7.9Henry Putnam*7.74PRMEWiscassetJan 20MVC Indoor Meet #2
8.-Tyler Skillings7.76PRMEMountain ValleyJan 06MVC:Wiscasset/Boothbay, Winthrop, Madison, Mt. Valley
9.-Jack Gilpatric*7.89PRMELisbonJan 18WMC:Gre,Pol,Fry,Yar, Wel, NYA, St. D/Lis,YO, Cape, GNG, Free
10.11Payton Blagdon7.94PRMEWiscassetDec 30USM New Years Invitational
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.-Emmett Mooney25.45PRMELisbonJan 14WMC:York, Greely, Cape, Lake Region, NYA, St. Dom/Lisbon, Traip
2.11Robert Leveillee25.88PRMEMountain ValleyJan 06MVC:Wiscasset/Boothbay, Winthrop, Madison, Mt. Valley
3.11Bryan Gagnon*25.99PRMEWiscassetJan 20MVC Indoor Meet #2
4.-Aidan Laviolette*26.07PRMELisbonJan 21WMC:Gre,Cape,Pol,LR,Wells,N
5.10Austin Trask26.11PRMEWiscassetJan 06MVC:Wiscasset/Boothbay, Winthrop, Madison, Mt. Valley
6.-Nick Kay*27.50PRMELisbonJan 18WMC:Gre,Pol,Fry,Yar, Wel, NYA, St. D/Lis,YO, Cape, GNG, Free
7.9Henry Putnam*27.80PRMEWiscassetJan 20MVC Indoor Meet #2
8.-Logan Martin31.47PRMELisbonJan 14WMC:York, Greely, Cape, Lake Region, NYA, St. Dom/Lisbon, Traip
9.-Keenan Ovrebo*32.79PRMELisbonJan 21WMC:Gre,Cape,Pol,LR,Wells,N
10.-Gavin Godfrey33.89PRMELisbonJan 14WMC:York, Greely, Cape, Lake Region, NYA, St. Dom/Lisbon, Traip
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 8
1.-Aidan Laviolette*55.11PRMELisbonJan 18WMC:Gre,Pol,Fry,Yar, Wel, NYA, St. D/Lis,YO, Cape, GNG, Free
2.12Hunter Burkhardt*55.67PRMELisbonJan 18WMC:Gre,Pol,Fry,Yar, Wel, NYA, St. D/Lis,YO, Cape, GNG, Free
3.11Payton Blagdon58.12PRMEWiscassetDec 30USM New Years Invitational
4.-Tyler Skillings1:01.66PRMEMountain ValleyJan 06MVC:Wiscasset/Boothbay, Winthrop, Madison, Mt. Valley
5.9Henry Putnam1:01.89PRMEWiscassetDec 30USM New Years Invitational
6.-Aiden Walling*1:06.55PRMELisbonJan 21WMC:Gre,Cape,Pol,LR,Wells,N
7.11Nate Benoit*1:12.47PRMEWiscassetJan 20MVC Indoor Meet #2
8.-Rodi Mayne*1:13.24PRMEWiscassetJan 20MVC Indoor Meet #2
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 6
1.12Hunter Burkhardt*2:08.10PRMELisbonJan 21WMC:Gre,Cape,Pol,LR,Wells,N
2.12Darien Davis*2:24.36PRMELisbonJan 21WMC:Gre,Cape,Pol,LR,Wells,N
3.-Christopher Pottle*2:26.00PRMELisbonJan 18WMC:Gre,Pol,Fry,Yar, Wel, NYA, St. D/Lis,YO, Cape, GNG, Free
4.12Wyatt Perron*2:29.27PRMELisbonJan 21WMC:Gre,Cape,Pol,LR,Wells,N
5.-Joshua Gosselin*2:31.08PRMELisbonJan 18WMC:Gre,Pol,Fry,Yar, Wel, NYA, St. D/Lis,YO, Cape, GNG, Free
6.-Caden Morales3:02.25PRMELisbonJan 14WMC:York, Greely, Cape, Lake Region, NYA, St. Dom/Lisbon, Traip
View full rankings...
1 MileCompare top 6
1.-Joshua Gosselin*5:02.15PRMELisbonJan 21WMC:Gre,Cape,Pol,LR,Wells,N
2.-Ryan Clark*5:24.07PRMEWiscassetJan 20MVC Indoor Meet #2
3.-Christopher Pottle*5:31.43PRMELisbonJan 21WMC:Gre,Cape,Pol,LR,Wells,N
4.12Wyatt Perron*5:50.36PRMELisbonJan 21WMC:Gre,Cape,Pol,LR,Wells,N
5.-Caden Morales*6:25.80PRMELisbonJan 21WMC:Gre,Cape,Pol,LR,Wells,N
6.12Darien Davis6:35.82MELisbonJan 14WMC:York, Greely, Cape, Lake Region, NYA, St. Dom/Lisbon, Traip
View full rankings...
2 MilesCompare top 2
1.-Joshua Gosselin*11:28.89PRMELisbonJan 21WMC:Gre,Cape,Pol,LR,Wells,N
2.12Darien Davis*12:49.33PRMELisbonJan 21WMC:Gre,Cape,Pol,LR,Wells,N
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 3
1.-Emmett Mooney9.53PRMELisbonJan 14WMC:York, Greely, Cape, Lake Region, NYA, St. Dom/Lisbon, Traip
2.11Payton Blagdon10.24PRMEWiscassetJan 06MVC:Wiscasset/Boothbay, Winthrop, Madison, Mt. Valley
3.11Nate Benoit*11.28PRMEWiscassetJan 20MVC Indoor Meet #2
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 2
1.Hunter Burkhardt
Emmett Mooney
Jack Gilpatric
Aidan Laviolette
1:46.99MELisbonJan 14WMC:York, Greely, Cape, Lake Region, NYA, St. Dom/Lisbon, Traip
2.Payton Blagdon
Henry Putnam
Austin Trask
Bryan Gagnon
1:48.82MEWiscassetJan 06MVC:Wiscasset/Boothbay, Winthrop, Madison, Mt. Valley
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 1
1.Darien Davis
Joshua Gosselin
Aidan Laviolette
Wyatt Perron
9:32.92MELisbonJan 14WMC:York, Greely, Cape, Lake Region, NYA, St. Dom/Lisbon, Traip
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 8
1.12Kayden Ames43' 5.5PRMEWiscassetDec 30USM New Years Invitational
2.-Dylan Plumber29' 11.5PRMEWiscassetJan 06MVC:Wiscasset/Boothbay, Winthrop, Madison, Mt. Valley
3.10Austin Trask28' 10.5PRMEWiscassetJan 06MVC:Wiscasset/Boothbay, Winthrop, Madison, Mt. Valley
4.-Maing Tang27' 10.5PRMEMountain ValleyJan 06MVC:Wiscasset/Boothbay, Winthrop, Madison, Mt. Valley
5.11Caden Royal27' 0PRMEWiscassetDec 30USM New Years Invitational
6.9Henry Putnam*24' 7.5PRMEWiscassetJan 20MVC Indoor Meet #2
7.-Rodi Mayne*22' 10PRMEWiscassetJan 20MVC Indoor Meet #2
8.-Edward Carpenter*17' 7PRMEWiscassetJan 20MVC Indoor Meet #2
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.11Robert Leveillee19' 2PRMEMountain ValleyJan 06MVC:Wiscasset/Boothbay, Winthrop, Madison, Mt. Valley
2.-Nick Kay*17' 8.5PRMELisbonJan 18WMC:Gre,Pol,Fry,Yar, Wel, NYA, St. D/Lis,YO, Cape, GNG, Free
3.-Emmett Mooney*17' 5.5PRMELisbonJan 18WMC:Gre,Pol,Fry,Yar, Wel, NYA, St. D/Lis,YO, Cape, GNG, Free
4.10Austin Trask*16' 11PRMEWiscassetJan 20MVC Indoor Meet #2
5.-Dylan Plumber14' 10PRMEWiscassetJan 06MVC:Wiscasset/Boothbay, Winthrop, Madison, Mt. Valley
6.12Hunter Burkhardt*13' 11PRMELisbonJan 18WMC:Gre,Pol,Fry,Yar, Wel, NYA, St. D/Lis,YO, Cape, GNG, Free
7.-Jack Gilpatric*13' 9PRMELisbonJan 18WMC:Gre,Pol,Fry,Yar, Wel, NYA, St. D/Lis,YO, Cape, GNG, Free
8.-Rodi Mayne*13' 6PRMEWiscassetJan 20MVC Indoor Meet #2
9.11Nate Benoit12' 11PRMEWiscassetJan 06MVC:Wiscasset/Boothbay, Winthrop, Madison, Mt. Valley
10.-Logan Martin12' 7PRMELisbonJan 14WMC:York, Greely, Cape, Lake Region, NYA, St. Dom/Lisbon, Traip
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 4
1.-Aidan Laviolette*35' 9.25PRMELisbonJan 18WMC:Gre,Pol,Fry,Yar, Wel, NYA, St. D/Lis,YO, Cape, GNG, Free
2.-Jack Gilpatric*32' 4PRMELisbonJan 18WMC:Gre,Pol,Fry,Yar, Wel, NYA, St. D/Lis,YO, Cape, GNG, Free
3.-Dylan Plumber31' 8PRMEWiscassetJan 06MVC:Wiscasset/Boothbay, Winthrop, Madison, Mt. Valley
4.11Nate Benoit26' 6PRMEWiscassetJan 06MVC:Wiscasset/Boothbay, Winthrop, Madison, Mt. Valley
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.