Mens

55 Meter DashCompare top 10
1.10Gage Jones6.69PRMEBangorJan 08EMITL:BAN, BRW, ELL, HAM, JB/BC, MDI, SP
2.12Abdirazak Abukar6.70PRMELewistonDec 16KVAC: Lewiston, Winslow, Nokomis, Lawrence, Oxford Hills
3.12Raimundo Lubota6.81PRMELewistonDec 28KVAC:Lewiston, Leavitt, Skowhegan, Erskine
4.12Zander Hunter6.82PRMEBrewerJan 08EMITL:BAN, BRW, ELL, HAM, JB/BC, MDI, SP
12Nickolas Plamondon6.82PRMEOxford HillsDec 16KVAC: Lewiston, Winslow, Nokomis, Lawrence, Oxford Hills
6.12Mohamed Mohamed6.88PRMELewistonDec 16KVAC: Lewiston, Winslow, Nokomis, Lawrence, Oxford Hills
7.10Billy Albertson6.89PRMESkowhegan AreaDec 28KVAC:Lewiston, Leavitt, Skowhegan, Erskine
8.11Farid Muhammad-Aceto6.90PRMELewistonDec 10KVAC: EL, Lew, Mor, Con, Lea, OH
9.12Nathanial Smith*6.91PRMEMt AraratJan 22KVAC: Mt A, EL, Mor, Win, Wtv, Bel
12Prince Likibi6.91PRMELewistonDec 16KVAC: Lewiston, Winslow, Nokomis, Lawrence, Oxford Hills
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Abdirazak Abukar23.37PRMELewistonDec 16KVAC: Lewiston, Winslow, Nokomis, Lawrence, Oxford Hills
2.12Nickolas Plamondon23.87PRMEOxford HillsDec 16KVAC: Lewiston, Winslow, Nokomis, Lawrence, Oxford Hills
3.12Nathanial Smith24.24PRMEMt AraratDec 28KVAC:Brunswick, Edward Little, Mt Ararat, Cony
11Spencer Stadnicki24.24PRMEBrunswickDec 11KVAC: Brunswick vs Winslow
5.12Manuel Driscoll24.29PRMELeavitt AreaDec 23KVAC:Lew,Leavitt,Ox Hills,Mess,Mt. A,Win
6.10Gage Jones*24.34PRMEBangorJan 21EMITL:BAN, BRW, ELL, HAM, OT
7.11Farid Muhammad-Aceto24.41PRMELewistonDec 16KVAC: Lewiston, Winslow, Nokomis, Lawrence, Oxford Hills
12Matthew Poulton*24.41MEBrunswickJan 21KVAC:Bru,Lew,MessErk,Ocea,Skowhegan
9.12Raimundo Lubota24.48PRMELewistonDec 23KVAC:Lew,Leavitt,Ox Hills,Mess,Mt. A,Win
12Evan Watts*24.48PRMEWinslowJan 22KVAC: Mt A, EL, Mor, Win, Wtv, Bel
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Abbott Valentine*53.18PRMEHampden AcademyJan 21EMITL:BAN, BRW, ELL, HAM, OT
2.11Spencer Stadnicki*53.57PRMEBrunswickJan 21KVAC:Bru,Lew,MessErk,Ocea,Skowhegan
3.12Abdirazak Abukar54.49PRMELewistonDec 23KVAC:Lew,Leavitt,Ox Hills,Mess,Mt. A,Win
4.10Gage Jones54.82PRMEBangorDec 30EMITL:BAN, CEN, ELL, FOX/PCHS, GSA, MDI, ORO
5.12Levi Olin54.92MEWinslowDec 23KVAC:Lew,Leavitt,Ox Hills,Mess,Mt. A,Win
6.12Joshua Brito55.03MELewistonDec 23KVAC:Lew,Leavitt,Ox Hills,Mess,Mt. A,Win
7.12Cody Knox*55.05PRMEMessalonskeeJan 27KVAC:MCI,CNY,LEAV,Mess,Skowhegan
8.12Evan Watts55.93MEWinslowDec 16KVAC: Lewiston, Winslow, Nokomis, Lawrence, Oxford Hills
9.12Aiden Blanger56.03PRMESkowhegan AreaDec 28KVAC:Lewiston, Leavitt, Skowhegan, Erskine
10.11Miles Logan56.09PRMEBrunswickDec 28KVAC:Brunswick, Edward Little, Mt Ararat, Cony
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Abbott Valentine2:00.75PRMEHampden AcademyJan 08EMITL:BAN, BRW, ELL, HAM, JB/BC, MDI, SP
2.11Charlie Collins2:01.25PRMEHampden AcademyJan 08EMITL:BAN, BRW, ELL, HAM, JB/BC, MDI, SP
3.12Joseph Valliere2:05.81PRMEBrunswickDec 15KVAC: Brunswick, Mt Ararat, Belfast, Oceanside, Medomak Valley
4.11Eli Palmer2:06.68PRMEBrunswickDec 15KVAC: Brunswick, Mt Ararat, Belfast, Oceanside, Medomak Valley
5.-Joseph Richards*2:07.28PRMEWinslowJan 22KVAC: Mt A, EL, Mor, Win, Wtv, Bel
6.11Miles Logan2:07.69PRMEBrunswickDec 30USM New Years Invitational
7.12Ben Keleher*2:08.46PRMEMt AraratJan 22KVAC: Mt A, EL, Mor, Win, Wtv, Bel
8.12Grady Satterfield2:11.07MEMt AraratDec 23KVAC:Lew,Leavitt,Ox Hills,Mess,Mt. A,Win
9.12Jacob Pelletier2:12.55PRMEConyDec 10KVAC: EL, Lew, Mor, Con, Lea, OH
10.-Dolan Pols2:12.56PRMEBrunswickDec 23KVAC:Bruns,Skowhegan,EL,Law, MCI,Nok, Bel
View full rankings...
1 MileCompare top 10
1.12Grady Satterfield4:32.19PRMEMt AraratDec 28KVAC:Brunswick, Edward Little, Mt Ararat, Cony
2.11Charlie Collins4:35.72PRMEHampden AcademyDec 30EMITL:BRW, BUC, HAM, HER, JB/BC, OT, SPT, SUM/NAR
3.12Abbott Valentine4:37.15MEHampden AcademyJan 14EMITL:BUC, ELL, FOX/PCHS, GSA, HER, JB/BC, MDI, SPT, SUM/NAR
4.12Joseph Valliere4:44.56MEBrunswickDec 11KVAC: Brunswick vs Winslow
5.12Jacob Pelletier4:45.81PRMEConyDec 28KVAC:Brunswick, Edward Little, Mt Ararat, Cony
6.12Ben Keleher4:48.96PRMEMt AraratDec 28KVAC:Brunswick, Edward Little, Mt Ararat, Cony
7.11Ethan Demerchant4:51.36PRMEBangorJan 15EMITL:BAN, BRW, CEN, HAM, OT, ORO
8.11Julien Turmenne4:51.73PRMELewistonJan 15East Coast Invitational VT
9.12Quinn D'Alessio4:52.20PRMEBangorJan 15EMITL:BAN, BRW, CEN, HAM, OT, ORO
10.11Parker Libby*4:53.65PRMEMt AraratJan 22KVAC: Mt A, EL, Mor, Win, Wtv, Bel
View full rankings...
2 MilesCompare top 10
1.12Grady Satterfield9:37.84PRMEMt AraratDec 28KVAC:Brunswick, Edward Little, Mt Ararat, Cony
2.11Rylie Harper*9:44.99PRMEMorseJan 22KVAC: Mt A, EL, Mor, Win, Wtv, Bel
3.11Charlie Collins10:04.34PRMEHampden AcademyJan 14EMITL:BUC, ELL, FOX/PCHS, GSA, HER, JB/BC, MDI, SPT, SUM/NAR
4.12Abbott Valentine10:17.67PRMEHampden AcademyDec 30EMITL:BRW, BUC, HAM, HER, JB/BC, OT, SPT, SUM/NAR
5.11Julien Turmenne*10:26.24PRMELewistonJan 21KVAC:Bru,Lew,MessErk,Ocea,Skowhegan
6.12Joseph Valliere10:29.64MEBrunswickDec 30USM New Years Invitational
7.11Ethan Demerchant*10:29.86PRMEBangorJan 21EMITL:BAN, BRW, ELL, HAM, OT
8.12Cooper Parlee10:29.95PRMEBrewerJan 15EMITL:BAN, BRW, CEN, HAM, OT, ORO
9.12Jacob Pelletier10:31.19PRMEConyDec 10KVAC: EL, Lew, Mor, Con, Lea, OH
10.11Eli Palmer10:32.70PRMEBrunswickDec 28KVAC:Brunswick, Edward Little, Mt Ararat, Cony
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Jabreel Muhammad-Aceto*8.28PRMELewistonJan 21KVAC:Bru,Lew,MessErk,Ocea,Skowhegan
2.12Jabreel Muhammed-Aceto8.32PRMELewistonDec 16KVAC: Lewiston, Winslow, Nokomis, Lawrence, Oxford Hills
3.12Tieran Croft8.38PRMEMessalonskeeDec 18KVAC:Leavitt, MCI, Waterville, Messalonskee, Cony
4.12Cody Knox*8.43PRMEMessalonskeeJan 21KVAC:Bru,Lew,MessErk,Ocea,Skowhegan
5.11Pablo Garcia8.66PRMEBrewerJan 15EMITL:BAN, BRW, CEN, HAM, OT, ORO
6.12Michael D'Amico*8.67PRMEMessalonskeeJan 21KVAC:Bru,Lew,MessErk,Ocea,Skowhegan
7.-Stephen Pierre8.88PRMELeavitt AreaDec 28KVAC:Lewiston, Leavitt, Skowhegan, Erskine
8.12Swaroop Handral*9.42PRMEBrewerJan 21EMITL:BAN, BRW, ELL, HAM, OT
9.-Rico Washington9.52PRMEBelfast AreaDec 15KVAC: Brunswick, Mt Ararat, Belfast, Oceanside, Medomak Valley
10.12Aiden Blanger*9.61PRMESkowhegan AreaJan 27KVAC:MCI,CNY,LEAV,Mess,Skowhegan
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.Relay Team*1:37.15MELewistonJan 21KVAC:Bru,Lew,MessErk,Ocea,Skowhegan
2.Ray Brickle
Gabe Allen
Charlie Collins
Abbott Valentine*
1:38.93MEHampden AcademyJan 21EMITL:BAN, BRW, ELL, HAM, OT
3.Relay Team*1:39.69MEWinslowJan 22KVAC: Mt A, EL, Mor, Win, Wtv, Bel
4.Relay Team1:40.11MEMt AraratDec 15KVAC: Brunswick, Mt Ararat, Belfast, Oceanside, Medomak Valley
5.Relay Team1:40.86MEBangorDec 23EMITL:BAN, CEN, ELL, FOX, HER, MDI, OT, SUM/NAR
6.Relay Team1:41.48MEBrunswickDec 11KVAC: Brunswick vs Winslow
7.Damien Frey
Joshua Horr
Drew Prados
Swaroop Handral*
1:42.58MEBrewerJan 21EMITL:BAN, BRW, ELL, HAM, OT
8.Zach White
Jon Harvey
Aiden Blanger
Billy Albertson*
1:43.26MESkowhegan AreaJan 27KVAC:MCI,CNY,LEAV,Mess,Skowhegan
9.Relay Team1:46.12MELeavitt AreaDec 18KVAC:Leavitt, MCI, Waterville, Messalonskee, Cony
10.Andrei Llanto
Tieran Croft
Braeden Soule
Sam Fegal*
1:47.03MEMessalonskeeJan 21KVAC:Bru,Lew,MessErk,Ocea,Skowhegan
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 2
1.Eli Palmer
Miles Logan
Joseph Valliere
Ben Klingle
3:50.20MEBrunswickDec 30USM New Years Invitational
2.Relay Team3:52.60MELewistonJan 15East Coast Invitational VT
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.Charlie Collins
Harrison Shain
Brody Simons
Abbott Valentine
8:27.94MEHampden AcademyJan 14EMITL:BUC, ELL, FOX/PCHS, GSA, HER, JB/BC, MDI, SPT, SUM/NAR
2.Relay Team9:04.88MEBrunswickDec 23KVAC:Bruns,Skowhegan,EL,Law, MCI,Nok, Bel
3.Relay Team9:07.48MELewistonDec 28KVAC:Lewiston, Leavitt, Skowhegan, Erskine
4.Relay Team9:10.05MENokomis RegionalDec 23KVAC:Bruns,Skowhegan,EL,Law, MCI,Nok, Bel
5.Relay Team9:16.32MEWinslowDec 23KVAC:Lew,Leavitt,Ox Hills,Mess,Mt. A,Win
6.Adam Miller-Treat
Quinn D'Alessio
Evan Soucy
Ethan Demerchant
9:33.08MEBangorDec 23EMITL:BAN, CEN, ELL, FOX, HER, MDI, OT, SUM/NAR
7.Relay Team9:35.75MEMt AraratDec 11KVAC: Mt Ararat, Belfast, Watervile, Oceanside, Nokomis, MCI. MV
8.Relay Team9:54.23MEConyDec 18KVAC:Leavitt, MCI, Waterville, Messalonskee, Cony
9.Relay Team10:01.16MEBelfast AreaDec 15KVAC: Brunswick, Mt Ararat, Belfast, Oceanside, Medomak Valley
10.Trevor Parlee
Benjamin Butterfield
Swaroop Handral
James Bertolino
10:14.86MEBrewerDec 30EMITL:BRW, BUC, HAM, HER, JB/BC, OT, SPT, SUM/NAR
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Dylan Greenlaw*46' 3.25PRMEBrewerJan 21EMITL:BAN, BRW, ELL, HAM, OT
2.12Gage Boudreau*45' 3.5PRMELawrenceJan 27KVAC:MCI,CNY,LEAV,Mess,Skowhegan
3.12Jack Boutaugh*44' 1PRMELeavitt AreaJan 27KVAC:MCI,CNY,LEAV,Mess,Skowhegan
4.12Stephen Cummings42' 8.75PRMEBrewerDec 30EMITL:BRW, BUC, HAM, HER, JB/BC, OT, SPT, SUM/NAR
5.11Farid Muhammad-Aceto*41' 9PRMELewistonJan 21KVAC:Bru,Lew,MessErk,Ocea,Skowhegan
6.10Colby Largay41' 5.75PRMEBrewerDec 30EMITL:BRW, BUC, HAM, HER, JB/BC, OT, SPT, SUM/NAR
7.12Cooper Moran40' 10PRMEHampden AcademyJan 14EMITL:BUC, ELL, FOX/PCHS, GSA, HER, JB/BC, MDI, SPT, SUM/NAR
8.10Ian Randall40' 7PRMEBangorJan 15EMITL:BAN, BRW, CEN, HAM, OT, ORO
9.11Gavin Barbour39' 9.5PRMEBrunswickDec 23KVAC:Bruns,Skowhegan,EL,Law, MCI,Nok, Bel
11Austin Lozano39' 9.5PRMEBangorDec 23EMITL:BAN, CEN, ELL, FOX, HER, MDI, OT, SUM/NAR
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.-Stephen Pierre5' 10PRMELeavitt AreaDec 23KVAC:Lew,Leavitt,Ox Hills,Mess,Mt. A,Win
11Elliot Timblin5' 10PRMEMt AraratDec 15KVAC: Brunswick, Mt Ararat, Belfast, Oceanside, Medomak Valley
3.12Michael D'Amico5' 8MEMessalonskeeDec 23KVAC:Lew,Leavitt,Ox Hills,Mess,Mt. A,Win
11Lendl Zaehringer5' 8PRMEBrewerDec 23EMITL:BRW, BUC, GSA, HAM, JB, ORO, SPT
5.11Nathan Hyndman5' 6PRMEEdward LittleDec 10KVAC: EL, Lew, Mor, Con, Lea, OH
10Sam Wechsler5' 6PRMEWatervilleDec 11KVAC: Mt Ararat, Belfast, Watervile, Oceanside, Nokomis, MCI. MV
10Oscar Croce5' 6PRMEBangorDec 18EMITL:BAN, BUC, FOX/PCHS, GSA, MDI, OT, ORO
8.11Adam Bilodeau5' 4PRMELewistonDec 10KVAC: EL, Lew, Mor, Con, Lea, OH
12Ryan Pelletier5' 4PRMEConyDec 23KVAC:Lew,Leavitt,Ox Hills,Mess,Mt. A,Win
12Nicholas Ritchie5' 4MEBelfast AreaDec 11KVAC: Mt Ararat, Belfast, Watervile, Oceanside, Nokomis, MCI. MV
9Noah Gibbs5' 4PRMELeavitt AreaDec 18KVAC:Leavitt, MCI, Waterville, Messalonskee, Cony
12Ryan McAtee5' 4MENokomis RegionalDec 23KVAC:Bruns,Skowhegan,EL,Law, MCI,Nok, Bel
12Nolen Timberlake5' 4MEMt AraratDec 15KVAC: Brunswick, Mt Ararat, Belfast, Oceanside, Medomak Valley
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Nicholas Ritchie11' 0MEBelfast AreaDec 11KVAC: Mt Ararat, Belfast, Watervile, Oceanside, Nokomis, MCI. MV
11Thomas McCormack11' 0PRMEBrunswickDec 11KVAC: Brunswick vs Winslow
3.12Michael D'Amico10' 6MEMessalonskeeDec 18KVAC:Leavitt, MCI, Waterville, Messalonskee, Cony
11Ty Bojarski10' 6PRMEBrunswickDec 23KVAC:Bruns,Skowhegan,EL,Law, MCI,Nok, Bel
5.12Nate Chase10' 0PRMEMt AraratDec 11KVAC: Mt Ararat, Belfast, Watervile, Oceanside, Nokomis, MCI. MV
6.12Colby Corson9' 6PRMEMessalonskeeDec 18KVAC:Leavitt, MCI, Waterville, Messalonskee, Cony
7.-Cole Johanson9' 0PRMELeavitt AreaDec 28KVAC:Lewiston, Leavitt, Skowhegan, Erskine
8.11Pablo Garcia8' 6PRMEBrewerJan 08EMITL:BAN, BRW, ELL, HAM, JB/BC, MDI, SP
10Gage Jones8' 6PRMEBangorJan 08EMITL:BAN, BRW, ELL, HAM, JB/BC, MDI, SP
11Josh Salley8' 6PRMEBrewerDec 23EMITL:BRW, BUC, GSA, HAM, JB, ORO, SPT
11Evan Chambers*8' 6PRMEBrewerJan 21EMITL:BAN, BRW, ELL, HAM, OT
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Prince Likibi21' 6PRMELewistonJan 15East Coast Invitational VT
2.11Nathan Hyndman20' 8.75PRMEEdward LittleDec 17KVAC: EL, MORSE, SKOW, ERSKINE
3.10Billy Albertson*20' 7.25PRMESkowhegan AreaJan 27KVAC:MCI,CNY,LEAV,Mess,Skowhegan
4.12Andrew Abelon20' 6.5PRMEBelfast AreaDec 23KVAC:Bruns,Skowhegan,EL,Law, MCI,Nok, Bel
5.12Jabreel Muhammad-Aceto*20' 5.75PRMELewistonJan 21KVAC:Bru,Lew,MessErk,Ocea,Skowhegan
6.11Joshua Horr*20' 1PRMEBrewerJan 21EMITL:BAN, BRW, ELL, HAM, OT
7.12Jabreel Muhammed-Aceto19' 11.5PRMELewistonDec 16KVAC: Lewiston, Winslow, Nokomis, Lawrence, Oxford Hills
8.-Stephen Pierre19' 10.75PRMELeavitt AreaDec 23KVAC:Lew,Leavitt,Ox Hills,Mess,Mt. A,Win
9.12Nathanial Smith19' 9.5PRMEMt AraratDec 15KVAC: Brunswick, Mt Ararat, Belfast, Oceanside, Medomak Valley
10.11Elliot Timblin*19' 3.5PRMEMt AraratJan 22KVAC: Mt A, EL, Mor, Win, Wtv, Bel
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.12Jabreel Muhammed-Aceto42' 7PRMELewistonDec 16KVAC: Lewiston, Winslow, Nokomis, Lawrence, Oxford Hills
2.12Prince Likibi42' 5.5PRMELewistonDec 28KVAC:Lewiston, Leavitt, Skowhegan, Erskine
3.10Billy Albertson*41' 10.5PRMESkowhegan AreaJan 27KVAC:MCI,CNY,LEAV,Mess,Skowhegan
4.12Jabreel Muhammad-Aceto41' 1PRMELewistonDec 10KVAC: EL, Lew, Mor, Con, Lea, OH
5.11Nathan Hyndman40' 11PRMEEdward LittleDec 23KVAC:Bruns,Skowhegan,EL,Law, MCI,Nok, Bel
6.11Theo Ruehsen40' 9PRMEWatervilleDec 11KVAC: Mt Ararat, Belfast, Watervile, Oceanside, Nokomis, MCI. MV
7.12Efraim Kindu39' 10PRMELewistonDec 28KVAC:Lewiston, Leavitt, Skowhegan, Erskine
8.12Andrew Abelon*39' 3.5PRMEBelfast AreaJan 22KVAC: Mt A, EL, Mor, Win, Wtv, Bel
9.-Ahmed Abdow38' 11.5PRMELewistonDec 28KVAC:Lewiston, Leavitt, Skowhegan, Erskine
10.12Levi Olin38' 11.25MEWinslowDec 29KVAC:MCI, Winslow, Belfast, Lawrence, Oxford Hills
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.