Mens

70 Meter DashCompare top 10
1.8Brock Lopucki8.94cPRMINorth BranchMay 06@ NB with Armada and Yale
2.8Tim Miller9.03PRMIAlmontMay 20BWAC MS: League Meet @ Yale
3.8Nathan McClellan9.14cPRMIRichmondMay 13BWAC MS@Algonac with Richmond and Armada
8Gavin Frick9.14cPRMIRichmondMay 13BWAC MS@Algonac with Richmond and Armada
5.8Trey Graham9.15PRMIRichmondMay 20BWAC MS: League Meet @ Yale
6.8Chase Battani9.20PRMIAlmontApr 29BWAC Middle School: Algonac, Almont @ Yale
7.8Tom Schultz9.34cPRMINorth BranchMay 06@ NB with Armada and Yale
8.8John Herman9.44cPRMICroswell LexingtonMay 06Sanilac County DTF Meet
9.8Nery Gaspar9.44cPRMIImlay CityMay 17MS Track @Cros-Lex with Armada and Imlay City
10.8Nolan Campbell9.63PRMICroswell LexingtonMay 13BWAC Middle School: Cros-Lex @ Yale
View full rankings...
100 MetersCompare top 10
1.8Aiden Whybrew11.14cPRMICroswell LexingtonMay 17MS Track @Cros-Lex with Armada and Imlay City
2.8Paul Semian11.24cPRMIArmadaMay 17MS Track @Cros-Lex with Armada and Imlay City
3.8William Herman11.34cPRMICroswell LexingtonMay 17MS Track @Cros-Lex with Armada and Imlay City
4.8Nery Gaspar11.64cPRMIImlay CityMay 17MS Track @Cros-Lex with Armada and Imlay City
8Jacob Dean11.64cPRMIArmadaMay 17MS Track @Cros-Lex with Armada and Imlay City
6.8Trey Graham12.34cPRMIRichmondMay 13BWAC MS@Algonac with Richmond and Armada
7.8Tim Miller12.44cPRMIAlmontMay 13BWAC @NB with Almont and Imlay City
8.8Brock Lopucki12.54cPRMINorth BranchMay 06@ NB with Armada and Yale
9.8Tom Schultz13.14cPRMINorth BranchMay 06@ NB with Armada and Yale
10.8Luke Pastuschyn13.24PRMIRichmondApr 22@ Imlay City MS v. Yale, Richmond
11.7Boston Vok13.24cPRMIImlay CityMay 17MS Track @Cros-Lex with Armada and Imlay City
8Jerry Zheng13.24cPRMIImlay CityMay 17MS Track @Cros-Lex with Armada and Imlay City
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.7Matthew Bacholzky25.58MIAlmontJun 022021 West Michigan MEGASTAR Meet
2.8Nolan Maxlow25.64PRMIAlmontMay 20BWAC MS: League Meet @ Yale
3.8Paul Semian26.44cPRMIArmadaMay 13BWAC MS@Algonac with Richmond and Armada
4.8Gavin Frick26.54cPRMIRichmondMay 13BWAC MS@Algonac with Richmond and Armada
5.8Brock Lopucki26.69PRMINorth BranchMay 20BWAC MS: League Meet @ Yale
6.8Aiden Whybrew26.84cPRMICroswell LexingtonMay 17MS Track @Cros-Lex with Armada and Imlay City
7.8Nolan Campbell27.17PRMICroswell LexingtonMay 13BWAC Middle School: Cros-Lex @ Yale
8.8Tom Schultz27.21PRMINorth BranchApr 29BWAC MS @ Richmond with North Branch
9.8Brayden Robinson27.22PRMINorth BranchApr 29BWAC MS @ Richmond with North Branch
10.7Owen Brinker27.34cPRMIArmadaMay 13BWAC MS@Algonac with Richmond and Armada
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.7Matthew Bacholzky58.51MIAlmontJun 022021 West Michigan MEGASTAR Meet
2.8Zander Nash58.91PRMIImlay CityMay 20BWAC MS: League Meet @ Yale
3.8Luke Pastuschyn59.44cPRMIRichmondMay 04MS Track @Cros-Lex with Almont & Richmond
4.8Jayden Hutchinson1:00.34cPRMINorth BranchMay 13BWAC @NB with Almont and Imlay City
5.8Noah Jackson1:01.14PRMICroswell LexingtonMay 20BWAC MS: League Meet @ Yale
6.8Ted Rutkofske1:04.04cPRMIYaleApr 29BWAC Middle School: Algonac, Almont @ Yale
7.8Val Castaneda1:04.84cPRMINorth BranchApr 22@North Branch, with Cros-Lex and Algonac
8.7Caiden Pepin1:05.16PRMICroswell LexingtonMay 13BWAC Middle School: Cros-Lex @ Yale
9.7Isaac Sommer1:05.37PRMIImlay CityApr 22@ Imlay City MS v. Yale, Richmond
10.8Paul Semian1:05.75PRMIArmadaApr 22BWAC: Almont and Memphis at Armada
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.8Tom Schultz2:23.56PRMINorth BranchMay 20BWAC MS: League Meet @ Yale
2.7Caiden Pepin2:25.92PRMICroswell LexingtonMay 20BWAC MS: League Meet @ Yale
3.7Isaac Sommer2:27.30MIImlay CityMay 20BWAC MS: League Meet @ Yale
4.8Wyatt Murtos2:31.41PRMIYaleMay 20BWAC MS: League Meet @ Yale
5.8Braylon Collins2:32.23PRMICroswell LexingtonMay 20BWAC MS: League Meet @ Yale
6.7William Larkin2:35.3hMIAlmontMay 13BWAC @NB with Almont and Imlay City
7.8Val Castaneda2:35.7hPRMINorth BranchMay 06@ NB with Armada and Yale
8.8Jackson Rix2:40.3hPRMIRichmondMay 04MS Track @Cros-Lex with Almont & Richmond
9.7Sam Edson2:40.8hPRMIImlay CityMay 17MS Track @Cros-Lex with Armada and Imlay City
10.8Kolten Bartels2:43.79PRMIRichmondMay 20BWAC MS: League Meet @ Yale
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.7Caiden Pepin5:22.1hPRMICroswell LexingtonMay 17MS Track @Cros-Lex with Armada and Imlay City
2.7Isaac Sommer5:23.9hMIImlay CityMay 20BWAC MS: League Meet @ Yale
3.8Brayden Robinson5:31.2hPRMINorth BranchMay 13BWAC @NB with Almont and Imlay City
4.8Jackson Rix5:34.6hPRMIRichmondMay 20BWAC MS: League Meet @ Yale
5.7Andrew Hubbard5:45.1hPRMIYaleMay 20BWAC MS: League Meet @ Yale
6.8Bryce Barkowska5:56.3hPRMINorth BranchMay 20BWAC MS: League Meet @ Yale
7.7Josiah Spens6:06.0hMIRichmondMay 13BWAC MS@Algonac with Richmond and Armada
8.7William Larkin6:10.62MIAlmontApr 22BWAC: Almont and Memphis at Armada
9.8Steven Shannon6:12.98PRMIAlgonacApr 29BWAC Middle School: Algonac, Almont @ Yale
10.8Shane Slanec6:13.94PRMICroswell LexingtonMay 13BWAC Middle School: Cros-Lex @ Yale
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.7Caiden Pepin11:41.68PRMICroswell LexingtonMay 13BWAC Middle School: Cros-Lex @ Yale
2.8Kale Kovach12:26.70PRMIYaleMay 13BWAC Middle School: Cros-Lex @ Yale
3.8Jackson Rix12:58.94PRMIRichmondMay 20BWAC MS: League Meet @ Yale
4.7William Larkin13:00.5hPRMIAlmontMay 13BWAC @NB with Almont and Imlay City
5.8Bryce Barkowska13:27.16PRMINorth BranchMay 20BWAC MS: League Meet @ Yale
6.8Wyatt Murtos13:33.10PRMIYaleMay 20BWAC MS: League Meet @ Yale
7.7Matthew Cummings13:46.5hPRMICroswell LexingtonMay 06Sanilac County DTF Meet
8.8Steven Shannon14:01.0hPRMIAlgonacMay 13BWAC MS@Algonac with Richmond and Armada
9.7Robbie Carrigan14:03.0hMIArmadaMay 13BWAC MS@Algonac with Richmond and Armada
10.8Sawyer Rosberg14:19.10PRMIRichmondMay 20BWAC MS: League Meet @ Yale
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 33"Compare top 10
1.8Chase Battani8.64PRMIAlmontJun 022021 West Michigan MEGASTAR Meet
2.8Jayden Hutchinson8.74cPRMINorth BranchJun 02Mid Michigan MEGASTAR Meet
3.8Brody Bachorski9.04cPRMICroswell LexingtonMay 17MS Track @Cros-Lex with Armada and Imlay City
4.7Luke Loomis10.29MIAlmontJun 022021 West Michigan MEGASTAR Meet
5.8Austin Malburg10.64cPRMIArmadaMay 17MS Track @Cros-Lex with Armada and Imlay City
6.8Ezra Vincent10.72PRMIYaleMay 20BWAC MS: League Meet @ Yale
7.8Shane Slanec10.74cPRMICroswell LexingtonMay 17MS Track @Cros-Lex with Armada and Imlay City
8.8Gavin Durecka10.79PRMICroswell LexingtonMay 20BWAC MS: League Meet @ Yale
9.8Landon Sopha10.84cPRMIYaleMay 06@ NB with Armada and Yale
10.8Zander Nash10.94cPRMIImlay CityMay 13BWAC @NB with Almont and Imlay City
View full rankings...
200m Hurdles - 30"Compare top 10
1.8Chase Battani27.76PRMIAlmontJun 022021 West Michigan MEGASTAR Meet
2.8Brayden Robinson30.44cPRMINorth BranchMay 06@ NB with Armada and Yale
3.8Zander Nash31.00PRMIImlay CityApr 22@ Imlay City MS v. Yale, Richmond
4.8Gavin Durecka31.14cPRMICroswell LexingtonMay 17MS Track @Cros-Lex with Armada and Imlay City
5.7Leo Bearss31.71MIYaleMay 13BWAC Middle School: Cros-Lex @ Yale
6.8Brody Bachorski32.10PRMICroswell LexingtonMay 20BWAC MS: League Meet @ Yale
7.7Brayden Dhooge32.40PRMINorth BranchApr 29BWAC MS @ Richmond with North Branch
8.8Will Geiger32.54cPRMICroswell LexingtonMay 06Sanilac County DTF Meet
9.7Luke Loomis32.64cMIAlmontMay 13BWAC @NB with Almont and Imlay City
10.8Landon Jones33.14cPRMINorth BranchMay 13BWAC @NB with Almont and Imlay City
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 7
1.Matthew Bacholzky
Nolan Maxlow
Owen Viaene
Tim Miller
50.74cMIAlmontMay 26MAMSAA Division Meet
2.-Bryce Yaek
Gavin Frick
Cameron Murray
Trey Graham
51.17MIRichmondMay 20BWAC MS: League Meet @ Yale
3.William Herman
Aiden Whybrew
Martin Nelson
John Herman
52.21MICroswell LexingtonMay 20BWAC MS: League Meet @ Yale
4.-Kevin Brinker
Owen Brinker
Paul Semian
Chase Walker
52.84MIArmadaMay 20BWAC MS: League Meet @ Yale
5.8Christian Lerma
Jack Nicol
Landon Sopha
Anthony Besser
55.59MIYaleMay 20BWAC MS: League Meet @ Yale
6.-Bryce Barkowska
Brayden Dhooge
Landon Jones
Aiden Running
56.60MINorth BranchMay 20BWAC MS: League Meet @ Yale
7.Matthew Briskey
Austin Witherspoon
Zachary Witherspoon
Steven Shannon
59.94cMIAlgonacApr 22@North Branch, with Cros-Lex and Algonac
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 6
1.-Noah Jackson
Gavin Durecka
Martin Nelson
John Herman
1:50.85MICroswell LexingtonMay 20BWAC MS: League Meet @ Yale
2.-Clayton Harmon
Jackson Kohler
Bryce Rector
Leo Bearss
1:51.17MIYaleMay 20BWAC MS: League Meet @ Yale
3.8Nathan McClellan
Brett Matyunas
Jacob Fink
Gavin Frick
1:52.16MIRichmondMay 20BWAC MS: League Meet @ Yale
4.Brayden Dhooge
Landon Jones
Wyatt Opperman
Aiden Running
1:56.5hMINorth BranchMay 13BWAC @NB with Almont and Imlay City
5.-Boston Vok
Diego Deluca
Travis Bush
Nery Gaspar
1:57.06MIImlay CityMay 20BWAC MS: League Meet @ Yale
6.Axle Trudelle
Owen Brinker
Trace Leitz
Paul Semian
1:59.6hMIArmadaMay 06@ NB with Armada and Yale
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 7
1.-Chase Walker
Kevin Brinker
Owen Brinker
Jacob Dean
4:20.62MIArmadaMay 20BWAC MS: League Meet @ Yale
2.7Andrew Jerome
Eli Mitchell
Brayden Dhooge
Noah Wright
4:27.21MINorth BranchMay 20BWAC MS: League Meet @ Yale
3.-Bryce Yaek
Noah Balcerzak
Josiah Spens
Kolten Bartels
4:29.50MIRichmondMay 20BWAC MS: League Meet @ Yale
4.8Brody Bachorski
Gavin Durecka
Noah Jackson
Braylon Collins
4:34.0hMICroswell LexingtonMay 06Sanilac County DTF Meet
5.Leo Bearss
Alfred Schweihofer
Brayden Bullard
Ezra Vincent
4:51.53MIYaleMay 13BWAC Middle School: Cros-Lex @ Yale
6.-Dustin Claeys
Luke Loomis
Brent Corneau
Jackson Blue
5:09.47MIAlmontMay 20BWAC MS: League Meet @ Yale
7.7Sam Edson
James Lauwers
Boston Vok
Edward Dervishi
5:20.35MIImlay CityApr 22@ Imlay City MS v. Yale, Richmond
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 5
1.-Jackson Rix
Josiah Spens
Kolten Bartels
Noah Balcerzak
10:19.15MIRichmondMay 20BWAC MS: League Meet @ Yale
2.-Andrew Hubbard
Nolan Korolden
Wyatt Murtos
Kale Kovach
10:22.91MIYaleMay 20BWAC MS: League Meet @ Yale
3.-Tyler Kanai
Sam Edson
Diego Deluca
Isaac Sommer
10:29.72MIImlay CityMay 20BWAC MS: League Meet @ Yale
4.Noah Wright
Eli Mitchell
Andrew Jerome
Wyatt Opperman
10:46.77MINorth BranchMay 20BWAC MS: League Meet @ Yale
5.Braylon Collins
Caiden Pepin
Shane Slanec
Matthew Cummings
11:00.2hMICroswell LexingtonMay 13BWAC Middle School: Cros-Lex @ Yale
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 4kgCompare top 10
1.8Mason Howe45' 0PRMINorth BranchMay 20BWAC MS: League Meet @ Yale
2.8Joseph Abramovitch40' 9.5PRMIAlmontMay 13BWAC @NB with Almont and Imlay City
3.8Noah Jackson40' 2.75PRMICroswell LexingtonMay 13BWAC Middle School: Cros-Lex @ Yale
4.8Dominik Padalka38' 3.5PRMICroswell LexingtonMay 04MS Track @Cros-Lex with Almont & Richmond
5.8Jerry Zheng37' 3PRMIImlay CityMay 13BWAC @NB with Almont and Imlay City
6.8Christian Lerma34' 4PRMIYaleMay 20BWAC MS: League Meet @ Yale
7.8Jack Nicol34' 0.5PRMIYaleMay 20BWAC MS: League Meet @ Yale
8.8Axle Trudelle33' 10.5PRMIArmadaMay 20BWAC MS: League Meet @ Yale
9.8Eli Bickel33' 10MINorth BranchMay 06@ NB with Armada and Yale
10.7Dustin Claeys33' 0MIAlmontJun 022021 West Michigan MEGASTAR Meet
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.8Zander Nash5' 6PRMIImlay CityMay 17MS Track @Cros-Lex with Armada and Imlay City
2.8Nolan Maxlow5' 3PRMIAlmontJun 022021 West Michigan MEGASTAR Meet
3.8Will Geiger5' 0PRMICroswell LexingtonMay 06Sanilac County DTF Meet
4.7Matthew Bacholzky4' 10MIAlmontMay 08Yale Junior High Relays
8Nolan Campbell4' 10PRMICroswell LexingtonMay 17MS Track @Cros-Lex with Armada and Imlay City
7Leo Bearss4' 10PRMIYaleApr 22@ Imlay City MS v. Yale, Richmond
8Jacob Dean4' 10PRMIArmadaMay 20BWAC MS: League Meet @ Yale
8Eli Bickel4' 10MINorth BranchApr 29BWAC MS @ Richmond with North Branch
8Val Castaneda4' 10PRMINorth BranchApr 29BWAC MS @ Richmond with North Branch
8Brayden Robinson4' 10PRMINorth BranchMay 13BWAC @NB with Almont and Imlay City
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.8Chase Battani11' 6PRMIAlmontJun 022021 West Michigan MEGASTAR Meet
2.7Jackson Blue8' 0PRMIAlmontMay 13BWAC @NB with Almont and Imlay City
8Bryce Yaek8' 0PRMIRichmondMay 20BWAC MS: League Meet @ Yale
4.8Ted Rutkofske7' 6PRMIYaleMay 06@ NB with Armada and Yale
5.8Landon Sopha7' 0PRMIYaleApr 22@ Imlay City MS v. Yale, Richmond
7Martin Nelson7' 0PRMICroswell LexingtonMay 06Sanilac County DTF Meet
8Wyatt Opperman7' 0PRMINorth BranchMay 06@ NB with Armada and Yale
7Cale Adams7' 0MINorth BranchMay 13BWAC @NB with Almont and Imlay City
7Carter Schank7' 0PRMINorth BranchMay 20BWAC MS: League Meet @ Yale
10.7William Larkin6' 6MIAlmontMay 06Caro Middle School Track & Field Invitational
8Ezra Vincent6' 6PRMIYaleMay 06@ NB with Armada and Yale
8Joseph Jarvis6' 6PRMIRichmondMay 20BWAC MS: League Meet @ Yale
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.8Jayden Hutchinson17' 6.5PRMINorth BranchJun 02Mid Michigan MEGASTAR Meet
2.7Matthew Bacholzky17' 2.75MIAlmontMay 20BWAC MS: League Meet @ Yale
3.8John Herman16' 6PRMICroswell LexingtonMay 04MS Track @Cros-Lex with Almont & Richmond
4.8Nathan McClellan16' 4.25PRMIRichmondMay 20BWAC MS: League Meet @ Yale
5.8William Herman16' 1PRMICroswell LexingtonMay 17MS Track @Cros-Lex with Armada and Imlay City
6.7Andrew Jerome15' 4.5PRMINorth BranchMay 13BWAC @NB with Almont and Imlay City
7.8Clayton Harmon15' 1PRMIYaleMay 20BWAC MS: League Meet @ Yale
8.8Braylon Collins15' 0PRMICroswell LexingtonMay 17MS Track @Cros-Lex with Armada and Imlay City
9.7Owen Brinker14' 11PRMIArmadaMay 17MS Track @Cros-Lex with Armada and Imlay City
10.8Tim Miller14' 8.5PRMIAlmontMay 08Yale Junior High Relays
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.