Mens

55 Meter DashCompare top 7
1.17-18Udodi Onwuzurike6.25PRMIPrime Time Performance Track ClubJan 17VA Showcase
2.10Jaiden Reed6.50PRMIMichigan Accelerators TrackFeb 28adidas Indoor Nationals
3.12Brandon Miller6.51PRUnattachedJan 17VA Showcase
4.12Logan Allen6.52PRUnattachedFeb 28adidas Indoor Nationals
5.12Tylar Mack6.61PRILIllinois Shockers Track ClubFeb 28adidas Indoor Nationals
6.12Jaden Compson6.84cPRNDValley CityMar 26Jamestown/Valley City Indoor Dual
7.-Zane Tester8.65PRWIRunning RebelsJan 17VA Showcase
View full rankings...
60 Meter DashCompare top 10
1.17-18Justin Braun6.79PROHOhio Heat TrackDec 05Virginia Beach Opener
2.12Udodi Onwuzurike6.81PRUnattachedFeb 28adidas Indoor Nationals
11Justin Braun6.81PROHThomas WorthingtonFeb 07SPIRE Scholastic Showcase Meet
4.12Steven McElroy6.87PROHPickerington NorthMar 06OATCCC D1 Indoor Finale
5.17-18Jaylin Holmes6.88PRMIGR FIREMar 20MITS Indoor Track State Finals
17-18Preston Nichols6.88PRMIGR FIREMar 20MITS Indoor Track State Finals
7.17-18Kyle Burgoni6.92PRILVipers Track ClubMar 27Chicago Indoor Track Finale
8.10Jaiden Reed6.93MIMichigan Accelerators TrackMar 20MITS Indoor Track State Finals
17-18Brandon Miller6.93PRMIPrime Time Performance Track ClubJan 30SPIRE Ohio Championship Preview Meet
10.12Calob Larson6.96PRNDLegacyApr 01WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.17-18Udodi Onwuzurike20.90PRMIPrime Time Performance Track ClubMar 20MITS Indoor Track State Finals
2.12Brandon Miller21.18PRUnattachedFeb 28adidas Indoor Nationals
3.11Justin Braun21.32PROHThomas WorthingtonFeb 07SPIRE Scholastic Showcase Meet
4.17-18Justin Braun21.56PROHOhio Heat TrackDec 05Virginia Beach Opener
12Steven McElroy21.56PROHPickerington NorthFeb 20Youngstown State Univ HS Open Meet #4
6.17-18Jaylin Holmes21.77MIGR FIREMar 06LAB Meet #9
7.17-18Kyle Burgoni22.09PRILVipers Track ClubMar 20Cabin Fever Invitational
8.17-18Matthew Stahl22.13PRSDBoom AthleticsFeb 20BandBraceKC HS and Youth Track Festival
9.17-18Preston Nichols22.18PRMIGR FIREMar 06LAB Meet #9
10.11Deiron White22.35PRKYLexington Blazin' CatsFeb 21KTCCCA Age Group Meet
View full rankings...
300 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Justin Braun33.24PRUnattachedJan 17VA Showcase
2.12Steven McElroy33.98PRUnattachedJan 17VA Showcase
3.11Maxwell Mitchell35.43UnattachedFeb 20CYUP Misfits Invitational
4.10Nathan Cumberbatch36.44PRUnattachedFeb 20CYUP Misfits Invitational
5.12Caleb-Emmanuel Lerus36.46PRUnattachedFeb 20CYUP Misfits Invitational
6.12Jaylin Jones36.78PRILChicagoland Youth United PerformanceFeb 20CYUP Misfits Invitational
7.17-18Jack Fleck37.13ILWindy City HammersFeb 20CYUP Misfits Invitational
8.11Gabe Czako37.29PRUnattachedFeb 20CYUP Misfits Invitational
9.17-18Jaydin Blackwell37.61PRMIMotor City TrackJan 17VA Showcase
10.11Zahir Giwa37.74PRUnattachedFeb 20CYUP Misfits Invitational
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.JrMatthew Moorer46.72TXBaylorJan 29Texas Tech Invitational
2.17-18Preston Nichols46.86PRMIGR FIREMar 12LAB Meet #10
3.11Tamaal Myers II46.91PRUnattachedMar 12LAB Meet #10
4.12Steven McElroy47.77PROHPickerington NorthMar 06OATCCC D1 Indoor Finale
5.17-18Justin Braun47.82PROHOhio Heat TrackDec 05Virginia Beach Opener
6.12Ashton Schwartzman47.83PRFLIMG AcademyFeb 28adidas Indoor Nationals
7.-Lawrence Gilliam48.01PRMIMichigan RacersMar 06LAB Meet #9
8.17-18Jaylin Holmes48.92PRMIGR FIREFeb 19LAB Indoor Circuit Meet #3
9.12Calob Larson48.93PRNDLegacyApr 01WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
10.12Lawrence Gilliam49.11PRMIMichigan Accelerators TrackFeb 13L.A.B. Indoor Circuit Meet #2
View full rankings...
500 MetersCompare top 2
1.11Justin Braun1:02.67PRUnattachedJan 17VA Showcase
12Ashton Schwartzman1:02.67PRFLIMG AcademyJan 17VA Showcase
View full rankings...
600 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Nathan Cumberbatch1:22.14PRUnattachedFeb 20CYUP Misfits Invitational
2.SoAustin Rippee1:23.93PRMISaginaw Valley StateJan 15SVSU Classic
3.11Maxwell Mitchell1:24.62PRUnattachedFeb 20CYUP Misfits Invitational
4.12Evan Finger1:26.94PRUnattachedFeb 20CYUP Misfits Invitational
5.10Ryan Schaefer1:28.31PRUnattachedFeb 20CYUP Misfits Invitational
6.11Zahir Giwa1:31.67PRUnattachedFeb 20CYUP Misfits Invitational
7.-James Dalton Lowery1:32.64PRUnattachedFeb 20CYUP Misfits Invitational
8.11Omar Saleh1:33.02PRUnattachedFeb 20CYUP Misfits Invitational
9.10Matthew Kotcher1:39.07PRUnattachedFeb 20CYUP Misfits Invitational
10.15-16Gino Arcuri1:39.32PRILSauganash StridersFeb 20CYUP Misfits Invitational
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Alex Justus1:52.49PROHKingsMar 06OATCCC D1 Indoor Finale
2.10Nathan Cumberbatch1:53.88PRUnattachedFeb 07SPIRE Scholastic Showcase Meet
3.11Dylan Christian1:54.83OHGranvilleMar 06OATCCC D1 Indoor Finale
4.12Owen Karas1:55.02PROHSt CharlesJan 30SPIRE Ohio Championship Preview Meet
5.SrOwen Day1:55.65MIEastern MichiganFeb 06GVSU Snowdown Showdown
6.JrJoshua English1:55.83ILIllinois-ChicagoFeb 06GVSU Snowdown Showdown
7.SoAustin Rippee1:56.03MISaginaw Valley StateFeb 12GVSU Big Meet - Friday
8.12Brendan Pitcher1:56.83PROHMasonFeb 27Louisville Indoor Games
9.19+Jackson Ringwood1:57.43PRINIndiana BLAST Track ClubFeb 07SPIRE Scholastic Showcase Meet
10.12William Hanchosky1:57.72PROHGenevaFeb 21NEOITC All-Star Meet
View full rankings...
1000 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Evan Finger2:36.86PRUnattachedFeb 20CYUP Misfits Invitational
2.17-18James Terrill2:39.92PRKYEastern Kentucky StridersJan 17VA Showcase
3.17-18Camerie Cooper2:41.32PRMIMotor City TrackJan 17VA Showcase
4.10Colin Corcoran2:41.94PRUnattachedFeb 20CYUP Misfits Invitational
5.17-18Gavin Brock2:55.70PRKYEastern Kentucky StridersJan 17VA Showcase
6.9Payton Griebel2:57.77PRUnattachedFeb 20CYUP Misfits Invitational
7.17-18Cameron Dederich3:08.20PRWISoutheast Wisconsin Track ClubFeb 20CYUP Misfits Invitational
8.17-18Dalton Gray3:11.09PRKYEastern Kentucky StridersJan 17VA Showcase
9.13-14Colin McKinney3:13.80PRILSauganash StridersFeb 20CYUP Misfits Invitational
10.17-18Joseph Ekes3:16.69PRWISoutheast Wisconsin Track ClubFeb 20CYUP Misfits Invitational
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Nolan Hester3:58.27PRKYSt Xavier (KY)Mar 06KTCCCA Class AAA Indoor State Championships
2.12Connor Hayes4:01.50PRKYLexington Christian AcademyMar 13KTCCCA Class A Indoor State Championships
3.11Nolan Bailey4:12.48PRUnattachedFeb 21KTCCCA Age Group Meet
4.10Kyle Clark4:14.56PRUnattachedFeb 21KTCCCA Age Group Meet
5.12Ryan Burchett4:17.78PRKYSt Xavier (KY)Feb 21KTCCCA Age Group Meet
6.12Matthew Wantland4:18.26PRKYSt Xavier (KY)Mar 06KTCCCA Class AAA Indoor State Championships
7.11Nicholas Brooks4:19.67PRKYSt Xavier (KY)Feb 21KTCCCA Age Group Meet
8.17-18Brady Masters4:23.53PRKYTeam Kentucky EliteJan 10Wanda Lee Thomas Showdown Memorial 2021
9.17-18Connor Price4:24.25PRILVipers Track ClubJan 02Blackwell Invitational
17-18Camerie Cooper4:24.25PRMIMotor City TrackJan 02Blackwell Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Lucas Guerra4:12.72PRUnattachedFeb 20CYUP Misfits Invitational
2.12Owen Karas4:14.18PROHSt CharlesJan 30SPIRE Ohio Championship Preview Meet
3.11Nicholas Falk4:16.12UnattachedMar 20Cabin Fever Invitational
4.11Micah Wilson4:16.98PRUnattachedFeb 06Morolake Akinosun Elite Invitational
5.11Riley Hough4:17.68UnattachedMar 12LAB Meet #10
6.10Kole Mathison4:18.65PRUnattachedJan 30Dave Fulkerson Classic
7.12Sean Korsmo4:20.38PRNDBismarckApr 01WDA Indoor Invite - Boys
8.10Hunter Jones4:20.77UnattachedMar 06Illinois Indoor Meet of Champions - Saturday Session
9.12Mathew Olech4:20.79PRUnattachedMar 27Chicago Indoor Track Finale
10.12Brendan Pitcher4:21.07PROHMasonMar 06OATCCC D1 Indoor Finale
View full rankings...
1 MileCompare top 10
1.SoMatthew Schadler3:59.88INIndiana (IN)Feb 13Big 10 Invitational
2.10Elliott McArthur4:11.88PRUnattachedFeb 28adidas Indoor Nationals
3.FrAndrew Nolan4:14.53MIMichigan StateFeb 13Big 10 Invitational
4.SrSolomon Costa4:15.91MIEastern MichiganFeb 06GVSU Snowdown Showdown
5.12Lucas Guerra4:16.51PRUnattachedFeb 28adidas Indoor Nationals
6.11Nicholas Falk4:17.42UnattachedMar 20Cabin Fever Invitational
7.SrOwen Day4:18.57MIEastern MichiganFeb 12GVSU Big Meet - Friday
8.11Micah Wilson4:20.09UnattachedFeb 28adidas Indoor Nationals
9.12Connor Hayes4:28.23PRUnattachedJan 31The 757 Showdown
10.SoAustin Rippee4:29.89MISaginaw Valley StateJan 22SVSU - Doug Hansen Open
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 10
1.SoMatthew Schadler8:09.13PRINIndiana (IN)Jan 16Simmons-Harvey Invitational
2.SrSolomon Costa8:27.58MIEastern MichiganFeb 12GVSU Big Meet - Friday
3.12Talha Syed8:31.10PRUnattachedFeb 28adidas Indoor Nationals
4.11Micah Wilson8:32.30PRUnattachedFeb 28adidas Indoor Nationals
5.SoNick Trevisan8:33.72PRMIMichiganJan 16Simmons-Harvey Invitational
6.FrAndrew Nolan8:34.72MIMichigan StateJan 23Gladstein Invitational
7.SoKavanaugh FitzPatrick8:39.19PRWIWisconsinJan 16Badger Icebreaker
8.11Riley Hough8:39.81PRUnattachedFeb 28adidas Indoor Nationals
9.JrMichael Ocasek8:41.49PRINDePauwMar 13Division III Elite Indoor Championships
10.JrReid Parsons8:47.60PRILSouthern Illinois-CarbondaleFeb 13Indiana State Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Nathan Moore8:57.83PROHLake (Uniontown)Mar 06OATCCC D1 Indoor Finale
2.12Lucas Guerra8:58.00PRUnattachedMar 20Cabin Fever Invitational
3.12Talha Syed9:05.38PRUnattachedFeb 07SPIRE Scholastic Showcase Meet
4.11Nicholas Falk9:08.62UnattachedFeb 20CYUP Misfits Invitational
5.11Micah Wilson9:08.66PRUnattachedFeb 20CYUP Misfits Invitational
6.12Peter Walsdorf9:08.88PRUnattachedFeb 20CYUP Misfits Invitational
7.11Riley Hough9:15.92UnattachedJan 30SPIRE Ohio Championship Preview Meet
8.10Hunter Jones9:17.33UnattachedMar 20MITS Indoor Track State Finals
9.12Owen Karas9:18.25OHSt CharlesFeb 07SPIRE Scholastic Showcase Meet
10.12Mathew Olech9:20.88PRUnattachedMar 20Cabin Fever Invitational
View full rankings...
2 MilesCompare top 10
1.12Lucas Guerra9:00.66PRUnattachedMar 20Cabin Fever Invitational
2.12Talha Syed9:08.99PRUnattachedFeb 28adidas Indoor Nationals
3.11Micah Wilson9:10.50PRUnattachedFeb 28adidas Indoor Nationals
4.11Riley Hough9:16.61UnattachedFeb 28adidas Indoor Nationals
5.12Mathew Olech9:23.98PRUnattachedMar 20Cabin Fever Invitational
6.12Justin Mumford9:25.00PRUnattachedFeb 27Louisville Indoor Games
7.10Hunter Jones9:25.96PRUnattachedFeb 28adidas Indoor Nationals
8.11Luke Ondracek9:29.10UnattachedFeb 28adidas Indoor Nationals
9.12Peter Walsdorf9:31.09PRUnattachedMar 20Cabin Fever Invitational
10.11Spencer Werner9:32.72UnattachedMar 20Cabin Fever Invitational
View full rankings...
5000 MetersCompare top 3
1.10Hunter Jones14:49.76UnattachedFeb 28adidas Indoor Nationals
2.SrKyle Schwieman15:57.47MIOakland UniversityJan 15SVSU Classic
3.JrReid Parsons15:57.71ILSouthern Illinois-CarbondaleFeb 28Missouri Valley Conference Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 3
1.12Logan Allen7.61PRUnattachedFeb 28adidas Indoor Nationals
2.12Leo Bouldin8.23PRUnattachedJan 17VA Showcase
3.8Jaylen Gilmore8.41UnattachedFeb 28adidas Indoor Nationals
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Ethan Smith8.00PROHBedfordJan 30SPIRE Ohio Championship Preview Meet
2.12Kalil Johnson8.16PRUnattachedMar 06Illinois Indoor Meet of Champions - Saturday Session
12Logan Allen8.16PRUnattachedJan 30SPIRE Ohio Championship Preview Meet
4.12Mario Paul8.22PRKYPaul Laurence DunbarMar 06KTCCCA Class AAA Indoor State Championships
5.17-18Luigi Rivas8.23INIndiana BLAST Track ClubJan 30SPIRE Ohio Championship Preview Meet
11Tamaal Myers II8.23UnattachedMar 12LAB Meet #10
7.12CJ Shoaf8.24PRUnattachedMar 06Illinois Indoor Meet of Champions - Saturday Session
8.17-18Luke Myszka8.27PRUnattachedMar 06Illinois Indoor Meet of Champions - Saturday Session
9.17-18Kevyere Mack8.29PRIL1ne Motion Athletic Corp. (NFP)Feb 06Morolake Akinosun Elite Invitational
10.17-18Logan Buck8.30PRIL1ne Motion Athletic Corp. (NFP)Feb 06Morolake Akinosun Elite Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 4
1.Relay Team1:31.15MIGR FIREMar 20MITS Indoor Track State Finals
2.Relay Team1:32.57OHOhio Speed Academy TFCFeb 06The East Coast Invitational
3.Relay Team1:33.49MIElite Performance XLMar 20MITS Indoor Track State Finals
4.Relay Team1:34.38MIGreene Steel Track ClubMar 20MITS Indoor Track State Finals
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 5
1.Relay Team3:22.79MIGR FIREMar 06LAB Meet #9
2.Relay Team3:24.92MIMichigan Accelerators TrackMar 06LAB Meet #9
3.-Jaydin Blackwell
Joshua Flake
Fred George III
Camerie Cooper
3:26.97MIMotor City TrackMar 20MITS Indoor Track State Finals
4.Donovan Hayward
Luke Parambo
Andrew Mercier
Jaden Simmons
3:38.20MIElite Performance XLMar 20MITS Indoor Track State Finals
5.Relay Team3:43.67KYEastern Kentucky StridersFeb 13Youngstown State Univ HS Open Meet #3
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 2
1.Relay Team8:07.83MIAnn Arbor TrackMar 20MITS Indoor Track State Finals
2.Relay Team8:40.41KYEastern Kentucky StridersFeb 13Youngstown State Univ HS Open Meet #3
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]Compare top 3
1.Joshua Flake
Jaydin Blackwell
Glenie Cross
Camerie Cooper
3:37.44MIMotor City TrackMar 20MITS Indoor Track State Finals
2.Relay Team3:40.53MIGreene Steel Track ClubMar 20MITS Indoor Track State Finals
3.Lawrence Gilliam
Jaiden Reed
Bryson Wade
Josiah Graddick
3:41.18MIMichigan Accelerators TrackMar 20MITS Indoor Track State Finals
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]Compare top 1
1.Relay Team10:54.28MIAnn Arbor TrackMar 20MITS Indoor Track State Finals
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Cooper Mack65' 0.25PRUnattachedFeb 28adidas Indoor Nationals
2.12Gabe Hickman61' 3.25PROHTurpinMar 06OATCCC D1 Indoor Finale
3.12Tomas Rimac60' 4.25PROHBrunswick SeniorFeb 07SPIRE Scholastic Showcase Meet
4.11Kyle Clabough58' 7.5PRUnattachedMar 27Chicago Indoor Track Finale
5.12Tristan Gray56' 8.75UnattachedFeb 20The Ville Field Meet - 4
6.11Aidan Taylor53' 4PRMIZeeland EastJan 10Tiffin Throws Extravaganza
7.15-16Luke Himes50' 10.75UnattachedJan 02Blackwell Invitational
8.11Micah Riley49' 8PRNEBellevue WestMar 26Doane University Class A HS Invitational
9.12Collin Warner48' 10.5PROHSpringboroJan 10Tiffin Throws Extravaganza
10.11Ben Fiser48' 8.75KYMarshall CountyMar 06KTCCCA Class AAA Indoor State Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 4
1.11Jake Steslicki152' 10PRMIMagsig-Pallett Throwing ClubMar 20MITS Indoor Track State Finals
2.12Justin Doty151' 8UnattachedMar 20MITS Indoor Track State Finals
3.11Micah Riley135' 5PRNEBellevue WestMar 26Doane University Class A HS Invitational
4.12Noel Spence114' 6PRUnattachedMar 20MITS Indoor Track State Finals
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12CJ Shoaf7' 0.25PRUnattachedMar 27Chicago Indoor Track Finale
2.12Reid Nelson6' 8PRNEElkhorn SouthMar 26Doane University Class A HS Invitational
12Zachary Webb6' 8UnattachedFeb 12LAB Indoor Meet #1
4.JrAnthony Campbell6' 7.25PRINVincennesFeb 20Kentucky Collegiate Indoor Invitational
5.12Noel Spence6' 6PRUnattachedJan 09John Brammer Rust Buster
6.12Jayden McCulskie-Green6' 2PRUnattachedMar 06Illinois Indoor Meet of Champions - Saturday Session
19+Samuel Scheef6' 2PRUnattachedFeb 20The Ville Field Meet - 4
8.JrCole DeWeese6' 2MNUniversity of Minnesota ClubMar 19SCSU Husky Indoor Invite
17-18Brayden Carson6' 2PRKYKaizen Pole VaultFeb 27Louisville Indoor Games
10.15-16Ryan Schaefer5' 10ILSauganash StridersMar 06Illinois Indoor Meet of Champions - Saturday Session
12Carter Auer5' 10PRUnattachedMar 06Illinois Indoor Meet of Champions - Saturday Session
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.JrZach Bradford18' 9.5KSKansasFeb 27Big 12 Conference Indoor Championships
2.Deakin Volz17' 8.5PRUnattachedJan 23Hokie Invitational
3.SrNicholas Quandt16' 5.75PRWIMarquetteFeb 26DePaul University Triangular
4.SoChandlar Ifft16' 1WIWisconsinJan 23Larry Wieczorek Invitational
12Jonathan Petersen16' 1PROHOlentangy OrangeFeb 28adidas Indoor Nationals
6.15-16Wyatt Stewart15' 10KYKaizen Pole VaultFeb 27Louisville Indoor Games
7.12Riley Johnston15' 9UnattachedJan 30Dave Fulkerson Classic
8.11Jack De Francesco15' 7PRUnattachedFeb 28adidas Indoor Nationals
9.17-18Kyle Hensley15' 6PRILP.V. Junkies Vault ClubOct 30A Very Vampire Vault
10.12Hunter Cook15' 1PRUnattachedFeb 28adidas Indoor Nationals
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.SrTreyton Harris24' 2.25PRUnattachedFeb 20Big Ten Open
2.Cameron Hart23' 11UnattachedJan 30SVSU - Jet's Pizza Invitational
3.12Anthony Woods II23' 2.25PRUnattachedFeb 27Louisville Indoor Games
4.JrAnthony Campbell22' 3PRINVincennesFeb 20Kentucky Collegiate Indoor Invitational
5.12Noel Spence22' 1PRUnattachedJan 09John Brammer Rust Buster
6.12Jadae Moore21' 3PRNEOmaha BurkeMar 25Doane University Class A HS Invitational
7.12Jayden McCulskie-Green21' 2PRUnattachedMar 06Illinois Indoor Meet of Champions - Saturday Session
8.15-16Reece Grosserode20' 11.25PRNELincoln Community Track ClubFeb 20The Ville Field Meet - 4
9.11Noah Reuter-Gushow20' 11UnattachedJan 30SPIRE Ohio Championship Preview Meet
10.12Dezmon Richardson20' 9.25ILChicago BlazersFeb 20CYUP Misfits Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.12Dillon Peters47' 1PRUnattachedFeb 28adidas Indoor Nationals
2.17-18Malcolm Bevans46' 2.75PRILSaints Track ClubMar 20Cabin Fever Invitational
3.12Jayden McCulskie-Green45' 0.25PRUnattachedMar 27Chicago Indoor Track Finale
4.15-16Reece Grosserode44' 6.25PRNELincoln Community Track ClubFeb 20The Ville Field Meet - 4
5.12Anthony Woods II43' 3KYSt Xavier (KY)Mar 06KTCCCA Class AAA Indoor State Championships
6.11Abraham Ailemen42' 5.75PRUnattachedMar 06Illinois Indoor Meet of Champions - Saturday Session
7.-Emmanuel Asabere Jr41' 3PROHOhio Speed Academy TFCFeb 06The East Coast Invitational
8.17-18Logan Gavin39' 6IL1ne Motion Athletic Corp. (NFP)Feb 06Morolake Akinosun Elite Invitational
9.12Carter Auer38' 9.25PRUnattachedFeb 06Morolake Akinosun Elite Invitational
10.12Kirby Linhart38' 9NEYorkMar 18Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Sandhill Division
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.