Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Aidan McDuffie10.72 (-.2)PRMDBullisMay 22Tachyon Track and Field Games
2.11Oliver Bridges10.95 (1.1)PRMDBullisMay 30Splash and Dash Holiday Classic
3.11Donovan Mauney10.99PRMDBullisMay 18IAC Invitational
4.12Sydney Peal11.01 (1.3)PRUnattachedMar 28NSAF Meet of Champions
5.11Jaiven Plummer11.11PRVAEpiscopalMay 01Episcopal @ Woodberry Forest (Boys only)
6.12Joshua Ihegihu11.17PRDCSidwell FriendsJun 10DCSAA Championships
7.12Jalen Friday11.22PRDCGeorgetown DayJun 10DCSAA Championships
8.9Nathaniel Mintzer11.26PRDCGeorgetown DayJun 10DCSAA Championships
9.12Isaac Pickrum11.31DCSidwell FriendsJun 10DCSAA Championships
10.10Myles Sandy11.45PRVASt Stephens and St AgnesMay 18IAC Invitational
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Aidan McDuffie21.60 (2.8)PRUnattachedJun 19New York State Showcase
2.11Oliver Bridges22.01 (2.8)PRUnattachedJun 19New York State Showcase
3.11Donovan Mauney22.36 (1.7)PRUnattachedJun 19New York State Showcase
4.12Aaron Lindsey22.37PRVAEpiscopalMay 01Episcopal @ Woodberry Forest (Boys only)
5.11Jaiven Plummer22.52PRVAEpiscopalApr 23Episcopal vs Georgetown Prep (Boys only)
6.12Joshua Ihegihu23.01PRDCSidwell FriendsJun 10DCSAA Championships
7.9Nathaniel Mintzer23.07PRDCGeorgetown DayJun 10DCSAA Championships
8.11Joshua Williams23.08PRVAEpiscopalApr 17Episcopal vs Georgetown Day School
9.10Myles Pendarvis23.25 (-.6)PRMDBullisMay 01DMV Showcase
10.10Julian Yarborough23.99PRDCSidwell FriendsJun 10DCSAA Championships
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Aaron Lindsey48.71PRVAEpiscopalMay 18IAC Invitational
2.11Joshua Williams49.14PRVAEpiscopalMay 22VISAA Championships
3.12Dante Jackson49.62VAEpiscopalMay 01Episcopal @ Woodberry Forest (Boys only)
4.11Aidan McDuffie49.96PRMDBullisMay 18IAC Invitational
5.11Magnus Ellehuus51.36VASt Stephens and St AgnesMay 22VISAA Championships
6.9Xavier Southall51.63PRVASpartan ChosenJul 17Meet of Champions
7.12Jalen Friday52.27DCGeorgetown DayApr 23STA - GDS Dual Meet
8.15-16Myles Pendarvis52.82PRMDGlenarden TrackMay 01DMV Showcase
9.9Zachary Kovner53.14PRDCGeorgetown DayJun 10DCSAA Championships
17-18Noah Cummings53.14PRMDComets of Charles CountyJul 252021 PVA Invitational
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Zedekiah Williams1:57.52PRVAEpiscopalApr 29STA vs. Episcopal Boys Dual Meet
2.17-18Noah Cummings1:58.21PRMDComets of Charles CountyJul 252021 PVA Invitational
3.11Micah Lachman2:03.83PRDCSidwell FriendsJun 10DCSAA Championships
4.12Christopher Yu2:04.61PRVASt Stephens and St AgnesMay 18IAC Invitational
5.10Anderson Patry2:05.01PRVAEpiscopalMay 22VISAA Championships
6.12Wibb Marzilli2:07.50PRDCSidwell FriendsJun 10DCSAA Championships
7.11Charlie Baar2:10.54DCGeorgetown DayApr 23STA - GDS Dual Meet
8.10Daniel Otto-Manzano2:12.03PRDCGeorgetown DayJun 10DCSAA Championships
9.10Bryce Daisey2:12.10PRUnattachedJun 19New York State Showcase
10.10Luke Cohen2:12.40PRDCGeorgetown DayApr 23STA - GDS Dual Meet
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Charlie Ortmans4:23.44PRVAPotomac (McLean VA)May 08Potomac and GDS
2.11Micah Lachman4:29.90PRDCSidwell FriendsJun 10DCSAA Championships
3.11Noah Cummings4:31.32PRVASt Stephens and St AgnesMay 22VISAA Championships
4.11Charlie Baar4:37.31DCGeorgetown DayMay 08Potomac and GDS
5.12Zedekiah Williams4:40.15PRVAEpiscopalApr 17Episcopal vs Georgetown Day School
6.10Luke Cohen4:45.80PRDCGeorgetown DayJun 10DCSAA Championships
7.12Harry Robison4:47.87PRDCSidwell FriendsJun 10DCSAA Championships
8.11Leo Cooper4:50.67DCGeorgetown DayMay 08Potomac and GDS
9.12Corbin Buchwald4:58.67DCGeorgetown DayMay 08Potomac and GDS
10.10Daniel Otto-Manzano4:59.49DCGeorgetown DayMay 08Potomac and GDS
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 7
1.11Charlie Baar10:16.61DCGeorgetown DayJun 10DCSAA Championships
2.12Harry Robison10:29.00PRDCSidwell FriendsJun 10DCSAA Championships
3.11Jack Leonard11:03.21DCSidwell FriendsJun 10DCSAA Championships
4.12Corbin Buchwald11:07.89DCGeorgetown DayJun 10DCSAA Championships
5.10Ethan Wolin11:12.73PRDCGeorgetown DayJun 10DCSAA Championships
6.11Nathan Collins11:15.00PRDCSidwell FriendsJun 10DCSAA Championships
7.10Nathan Boyle11:29.34PRVAPotomac (McLean VA)May 15Potomac & Flint Hill
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 3
1.9Xavier Southall15.18 (-.7)PRUnattachedAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
2.9Zachary Kovner18.28DCGeorgetown DayJun 10DCSAA Championships
3.12Chandler Marshall19.88DCGeorgetown DayJun 10DCSAA Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 2
1.11Kit Nolde47.83DCSidwell FriendsJun 10DCSAA Championships
2.10Will Snead51.24PRVAEpiscopalMay 01Episcopal @ Woodberry Forest (Boys only)
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 5
1.Relay Team42.95VAEpiscopalMay 01Episcopal @ Woodberry Forest (Boys only)
2.Myles Sandy
Elias Androus
Magnus Ellehuus
Matthew Bezuneh
45.08VASt Stephens and St AgnesMay 18IAC Invitational
3.Devin Dunn
Jeremy Delaville
Hudson LaForce
Brandon Potts
46.37VAPotomac (McLean VA)May 22VISAA Championships
9Nico Greene
Nathaniel Romine
Zachary Kovner
Nathaniel Mintzer
46.37DCGeorgetown DayJun 10DCSAA Championships
5.Julian Yarborough
Chali Taylor
Joshua Ihegihu
Isaac Pickrum
47.20DCSidwell FriendsJun 10DCSAA Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 6
1.Relay Team3:23.19MDBullisMay 22Tachyon Track and Field Games
2.Aaron Lindsey
Yeabsira Zegeye
Joshua Williams
Anderson Patry
3:28.11VAEpiscopalMay 22VISAA Championships
3.Wibb Marzilli
Kit Nolde
Harry Robison
Micah Lachman
3:42.32DCSidwell FriendsJun 10DCSAA Championships
4.Noah Cummings
Elias Androus
Christopher Yu
Bradley Cruthirds
3:46.30VASt Stephens and St AgnesMay 18IAC Invitational
5.Relay Team3:50.44VAPotomac (McLean VA)Apr 24PS & Sidwell
6.Leo Cooper
Charlie Baar
Luke Cohen
Benji Fleurence
3:52.97DCGeorgetown DayApr 17Episcopal vs Georgetown Day School
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.9Aaron Garnett41' 2PRDCSidwell FriendsApr 24PS & Sidwell
2.11Ewan Clarke39' 8PRVASt Stephens and St AgnesApr 30Bullis vs. SSSAS
3.11Hudson LaForce39' 0PRVAPotomac (McLean VA)May 27Visi, St. Andrew's, & Potomac
4.11Michael Vaughn38' 10PRVASt Stephens and St AgnesMay 07Episcopal vs St Stephen's and St Agnes
5.12Bryce Montgomery35' 6PRVAPotomac (McLean VA)May 15Potomac & Flint Hill
6.11David Stevenson34' 11PRMDSt. Andrew's EpiscopalMay 27Visi, St. Andrew's, & Potomac
7.11Jack Peters33' 1PRVAPotomac (McLean VA)May 15Potomac & Flint Hill
8.9Josh Hwang31' 4PRVAEpiscopalApr 15Episcopal vs Landon (Boys only)
9.12Elie DeLaVille31' 1PRVAPotomac (McLean VA)May 08Potomac and GDS
10.12Max Freishtat31' 0DCSidwell FriendsJun 10DCSAA Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Bryce Montgomery129' 8VAPotomac (McLean VA)May 08Potomac and GDS
2.9Aaron Garnett123' 5PRDCSidwell FriendsJun 10DCSAA Championships
3.11Jack Peters108' 3PRVAPotomac (McLean VA)May 15Potomac & Flint Hill
4.9Dash Ramsey95' 3PRVAFlint HillMay 01FHS/GDS Dual
5.11Hudson LaForce91' 6PRVAPotomac (McLean VA)May 27Visi, St. Andrew's, & Potomac
6.11Andrew Cobb89' 7PRVAPotomac (McLean VA)Apr 24PS & Sidwell
7.12Elie DeLaVille81' 10PRVAPotomac (McLean VA)May 08Potomac and GDS
8.11Dashiell Budd81' 7.5PRVAPotomac (McLean VA)May 15Potomac & Flint Hill
9.9Max Snow76' 6PRDCSidwell FriendsJun 10DCSAA Championships
10.11Charlie Baar74' 7DCGeorgetown DayApr 23STA - GDS Dual Meet
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Julian Craig5' 10DCSidwell FriendsApr 24PS & Sidwell
2.11Hugh McGee5' 8PRVAEpiscopalMay 01Episcopal @ Woodberry Forest (Boys only)
11Hugh McGhee5' 8PRVAEpiscopalApr 29STA vs. Episcopal Boys Dual Meet
4.10Nate Bazemore5' 6DCGeorgetown DayJun 10DCSAA Championships
5.10Chali Taylor5' 4PRDCSidwell FriendsJun 10DCSAA Championships
6.10Shiv Raman5' 2PRDCGeorgetown DayMay 08Potomac and GDS
10Nathan Boyle5' 2PRVAPotomac (McLean VA)May 08Potomac and GDS
10Christopher Ballinger5' 2PRDCSidwell FriendsJun 10DCSAA Championships
9.9Nico Greene5' 0PRDCGeorgetown DayJun 10DCSAA Championships
10Daniel Otto-Manzano5' 0PRDCGeorgetown DayApr 23STA - GDS Dual Meet
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Julian Craig19' 1PRDCSidwell FriendsJun 10DCSAA Championships
2.11Malachi Cheeks19' 0DCGeorgetown DayApr 23STA - GDS Dual Meet
3.12Jalen Friday18' 9.25PRDCGeorgetown DayJun 10DCSAA Championships
4.9Nico Greene18' 6.25PRDCGeorgetown DayJun 10DCSAA Championships
5.10Devin Dunn18' 4PRVAPotomac (McLean VA)May 15Potomac & Flint Hill
6.10Jake Harvey17' 8PRDCSidwell FriendsJun 10DCSAA Championships
7.17-18Jamari Young17' 6PRMDGlenarden TrackMay 01DMV Showcase
8.12Benji Fleurence17' 5PRDCGeorgetown DayApr 23STA - GDS Dual Meet
9.10Christopher Ballinger16' 10PRDCSidwell FriendsJun 10DCSAA Championships
11Alex Scarboro16' 10PRMDSt. Andrew's EpiscopalMay 27Visi, St. Andrew's, & Potomac
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 9
1.11South Trimble40' 2.25PRDCSidwell FriendsJun 10DCSAA Championships
2.11Magnus Ellehuus39' 1PRVASt Stephens and St AgnesMay 22VISAA Championships
3.12Julian Craig38' 9DCSidwell FriendsJun 10DCSAA Championships
4.10Graham Borgia34' 4.5PRVASt Stephens and St AgnesMay 18IAC Invitational
5.10Ashok Tate32' 11.5PRDCGeorgetown DayJun 10DCSAA Championships
6.9Dash Ramsey32' 6PRVAFlint HillMay 15Potomac & Flint Hill
7.11Dashiell Budd32' 5.5PRVAPotomac (McLean VA)May 15Potomac & Flint Hill
8.9Jeremy Delaville31' 0.5PRVAPotomac (McLean VA)May 15Potomac & Flint Hill
9.9Kalin Sheth29' 11VAFlint HillMay 15Potomac & Flint Hill
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.