Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Kyle Smith10.52 (2.4)PRCAMission HillsJun 19SDS-CIF Open Meet
2.11Lamar Smith10.77 (2.4)PRCAMission HillsJun 19SDS-CIF Open Meet
3.12Michael Boone10.85 (2.4)PRCAHelixJun 19SDS-CIF Open Meet
4.11Jared Jones10.86 (2.4)PRCAHelixJun 19SDS-CIF Open Meet
5.12Aiden Lippert10.94 (.9)CALa Costa CanyonApr 17Falcon Quad - Morning Session (A)
6.12Tajae Brooks11.01PRCAEscondidoMay 20Mission Hills, Valley Center @ Escondido
7.9Terrick Fisher11.06 (2.2)PRCARancho BernardoMay 29Palomar League Finals
8.12Nick Capezzone11.08 (.5)PRCAMission HillsJun 05CIFSDS Division 1 Prelims
9.11Quince Chapman11.09PRCAMission HillsMay 28Valley League Finals
12Ezekiel Battle11.09PRCASan DiegoMay 28Eastern League Finals
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Kyle Smith21.64 (1.6)PRCAMission HillsJun 19SDS-CIF Open Meet
2.11Lamar Smith21.81 (2.9)PRCAMission HillsJun 05CIFSDS Division 1 Prelims
3.10Adren Parker21.88 (2.9)PRCAHelixJun 05CIFSDS Division 1 Prelims
4.12Xavier Bradford22.14 (2.9)PRCAGrossmontJun 05CIFSDS Division 1 Prelims
5.12Dominic Castro22.26 (2.1)PRCAVistaJun 05CIFSDS Division 1 Prelims
6.11Spencer Layne22.29PRCARancho BernardoMay 22Rancho Bernardo at Poway
7.11Haydn Brotschi22.37 (2.1)PRCAOtay RanchJun 05CIFSDS Division 1 Prelims
8.12Ezekiel Battle22.51 (2.9)PRCASan DiegoJun 05CIFSDS Division 1 Prelims
9.12Michael Martin22.52 (2.9)PRCAEastlakeJun 05CIFSDS Division 1 Prelims
10.11Kian Maher22.53 (3.4)PRCASan MarcosMay 29Palomar League Finals
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Adren Parker48.05PRCAHelixJun 05CIFSDS Division 1 Prelims
2.12Xavier Bradford49.34PRCAGrossmontJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
3.11Haydn Brotschi49.64PRCAOtay RanchJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
4.11Kian Maher49.97PRCASan MarcosJun 05CIFSDS Division 1 Prelims
5.12Caden Smith50.16CACarlsbadJun 05CIFSDS Division 1 Prelims
6.11Ian Castro50.22PRCAMission HillsJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
7.11Quinn Harder50.31PRUnattachedJul 112021 West Coast AAU Junior Olympics @ Pearson Community Center
8.12Jaden Calderon50.40PRCAMt CarmelJun 19SDS-CIF Open Meet
9.11Xavier Van50.60PRCAHelixJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
10.11Spencer Layne51.00PRCARancho BernardoMay 29Palomar League Finals
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Sebastian Barclay1:55.03PRCATorrey PinesMay 29Coastal League Finals
2.11Quinn Harder1:55.17PRUnattachedJun 11Erin Joyce All Comers & Rick Hagin Distance PR Mania
3.11Levi Taylor1:55.24PRCASan MarcosMay 22San Marcos @ Del Norte
4.12Nicholas Brown1:55.84PRCAWestviewJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
5.12David Millan1:55.93PRCAMira MesaJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
6.12Diego Lopez1:56.74PRCASteele CanyonJun 19SDS-CIF Open Meet
7.11Nicolas Saenz1:56.89PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)Jun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
8.12Omar Perez1:57.18PRCAWestviewJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
9.11Vaughn Lacour1:57.34PRCARancho BernardoJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
10.12Jacob Ryan1:57.46PRCARancho BernardoJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Jyden Schmid4:14.03PRCAMira MesaJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
2.12Aiden Davis4:14.40PRCAPatrick HenryJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
3.11Levi Taylor4:14.91PRCASan MarcosJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
4.12David Millan4:15.13PRUnattachedJun 26Unofficial California State Track & Field Championships
5.12Nicholas Brown4:16.83PRCAWestviewJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
6.12Diego Lopez4:19.11PRCASteele CanyonJun 12CIFSDS Division 2 Finals
7.12Jake Richardson4:19.13PRCAPoint LomaMay 28Western League Championships
8.12Jesus Villarreal4:21.07PRCAVistaJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
9.10Manuel Correia4:21.34PRCAPoint LomaMay 28Western League Championships
10.11Preston Bowlds4:21.70PRCAPatrick HenryJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Jake Richardson9:07.87PRUnattachedJun 26Unofficial California State Track & Field Championships
2.12Jyden Schmid9:11.84PRUnattachedJun 26Unofficial California State Track & Field Championships
3.11Levi Taylor9:13.80PRCASan MarcosMay 08Arcadia Invitational
4.12Giancarlo da Silva9:24.28PRCAScripps RanchMay 28Western League Championships
5.12Sam Jones9:26.63PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)Jun 19SDS-CIF Open Meet
6.10Russell Blakely9:29.00PRCAGrossmontJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
7.12Jake Murray9:30.51PRCAPowayJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
8.12David Millan9:33.04PRCAMira MesaMay 13Mira Mesa vs. Cathedral Catholic
9.11Preston Bowlds9:33.82PRCAPatrick HenryJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
10.12Charlie Dunnigan9:34.51PRCAPatrick HenryMay 28Western League Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Maxwell Jefferson14.23 (.4)PRUnattachedJun 26Unofficial California State Track & Field Championships
2.12Tyler Holl14.58 (2.1)PRCALa Costa CanyonJun 19SDS-CIF Open Meet
3.11Oskari Rantamaki15.50 (2.1)PRCASan PasqualJun 19SDS-CIF Open Meet
4.11Joseph Forte15.58 (2.1)PRCARancho BernardoJun 19SDS-CIF Open Meet
5.12Matteo Finn15.59 (1.3)PRCASteele CanyonJun 12CIFSDS Division 2 Finals
6.11Isaac Thomas15.66 (1.9)PRCAMission HillsJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
7.12Travis Hackett15.71 (1.9)PRCACanyon Crest AcademyJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
8.11Daniel Salter15.96 (1.9)PRCASan DiegoJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
9.12Matthew Smart16.07 (1.9)PRCAPowayJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
10.9Shon Martin16.19PRCAEastlakeMay 27Mesa League Varsity Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Maxwell Jefferson38.08PRUnattachedJun 26Unofficial California State Track & Field Championships
2.12Tyler Holl38.74PRCALa Costa CanyonJun 19SDS-CIF Open Meet
3.11Daniel Salter40.21PRCASan DiegoJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
4.12Ethan Linley40.25PRCACarlsbadJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
5.11Oskari Rantamaki40.30PRCASan PasqualJun 05CIFSDS Division 1 Prelims
6.12Matthew Smart41.13PRCAPowayJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
7.12Daniel Pinela41.41PRCACalexicoMay 26Imperial Valley League Prelims/Finals
8.12David Mendenhall41.43PRCARancho BernardoMay 29Palomar League Finals
9.12Matteo Finn41.45PRCASteele CanyonJun 12CIFSDS Division 2 Finals
11Brett Matthews41.45PRCAWestviewJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Relay Team41.56CAMission HillsJun 26Unofficial California State Track & Field Championships
2.Relay Team42.17CAHelixJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
3.Relay Team42.67CARancho BernardoJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
4.Nate Schrimpf
Dante Grace
Torbin McCormick
Caden Smith
43.00CACarlsbadJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
5.Relay Team43.25CAPowayJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
6.Relay Team43.28CAOlympianJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
7.Drew Cacho
Dominic Castro
Derek McClintic
Edward Lancaster
43.37CAVistaMay 28Boys Avocado League Meet
8.Arthur Simpson
Nathan Gillis
Major Givens
Kaleem Perkins
43.44CASteele CanyonJun 12CIFSDS Division 2 Finals
9.Relay Team43.66CAOtay RanchJun 19SDS-CIF Open Meet
10.Relay Team43.77CALa Costa CanyonApr 17Falcon Quad - Morning Session (A)
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Relay Team3:23.55CATorrey PinesJun 26Unofficial California State Track & Field Championships
2.Relay Team3:23.80CAPowayJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
3.Alexander Klein
Ethan Linley
Dante Grace
Caden Smith
3:24.01CACarlsbadJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
4.Cameron Taleghani
Khalil Washington
Helmand Hatamy
Jaden Calderon
3:24.70CAMt CarmelJun 12CIFSDS Division 2 Finals
5.Kellan Quinley
Leon McClain
Sebastian Vieyra-Gomez
Noah Rosenberg
3:26.61CAHilltopJun 19SDS-CIF Open Meet
6.Relay Team3:27.26CARancho BernardoJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
7.Byron Atterton
Omar Perez
Brett Matthews
Drew Cottingham
3:28.02CAWestviewJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
8.Hser Tha Law
Ian Rosen
Jerico Munroe
Xavier Bradford
3:29.13CAGrossmontJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
9.Relay Team3:29.22CAEastlakeJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
10.Kian Maher
Levi Taylor
Jacob Cunningham
Quinn Harder
3:29.26CASan MarcosMay 22San Marcos @ Del Norte
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.11Hawkin Miller53' 2PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)Apr 01Valley Center @ El Camino
2.11Luis Martinez52' 11.5PRCAVistaJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
3.12Carter Hoskins50' 7.5PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)May 06El Camino @ Oceanside
4.12Deven Martin47' 11PRCARancho BernardoJun 19SDS-CIF Open Meet
5.12Gilbert Venegas47' 10PRCASouthwest (EC)May 26Imperial Valley League Prelims/Finals
6.12Jeriah Jackson47' 4PRCASan DiegoMay 20La Jolla vs. San Diego
7.12Cole Symans46' 2.5PRCACanyon Crest AcademyMay 20TP vs CCA
12Christian De Bow46' 2.5PRCARancho BernardoJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
9.12Riley Fountain46' 0PRCAMission HillsApr 30Mission Hills, Valley Center @ San Pasqual
10.12Ethan Colborn44' 1.5PRCARancho BernardoJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Deven Martin161' 4PRCARancho BernardoMay 15Westview @ Rancho Bernardo
2.11Hawkin Miller153' 6PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)May 13Sage Creek @ El Camino
3.12John Nguyen153' 2PRCAMira MesaApr 29Mira Mesa vs. Pt. Loma
4.12Carter Hoskins145' 2PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)May 20LCC vs El Camino
5.12Ethan Colborn141' 7PRCARancho BernardoMay 15Westview @ Rancho Bernardo
6.12Jeriah Jackson137' 3PRCASan DiegoMay 28Eastern League Finals
7.12Edward Martinez135' 4PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)May 13Sage Creek @ El Camino
8.12Andrew Sayers134' 10PRCASan Dieguito AcademyMay 28Boys Avocado League Meet
9.12Alex Dommers134' 0.5PRCATorrey PinesMay 13TP vs RBV
10.12Christian De Bow133' 4PRCARancho BernardoMay 29Palomar League Finals
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.11Justin Cardoza6' 8PRCAEastlakeJun 19SDS-CIF Open Meet
2.12Camren Willis6' 7PRCAPowayMay 22Rancho Bernardo at Poway
3.12Tychicus Stanislas6' 6PRCAVistaMay 20Mission Hills, Valley Center @ Escondido
4.12Berry Buxton6' 2CAOlympianMay 27Mesa League Varsity Championships
5.11Joseph Forte6' 1PRCARancho BernardoJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
11Cole Chinn6' 1PRCAPowayMay 22Rancho Bernardo at Poway
12Ahmed Hageb6' 1PRCAMt CarmelMay 01Rancho Bernardo at Mt. Carmel
8.11Ginkgo Cauwenberghs6' 0PRCACanyon Crest AcademyMay 20TP vs CCA
11Thomas Warsaw6' 0CAGrossmontMay 20Steele Canyon v. Grossmont
12Zube Ezeokoli6' 0PRCAMt CarmelApr 10Cathedral Catholic, CCA, SFC at Mt. Carmel
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Garrett Brown17' 2PRCALa Costa CanyonJun 12CIFSDS Division 2 Finals
2.12Arran Fahey15' 7PRCAVistaApr 15Sage Creek @ Vista
3.12Rughved Mhaske14' 3PRCARancho BernardoMay 29Palomar League Finals
11Nathan Richards14' 3PRCAPowayJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
5.12Jason Carroll14' 2PRCARancho BernardoMay 01Rancho Bernardo at Mt. Carmel
6.11Jaeden Correa14' 0PRCAPowayMay 15Poway @ Del Norte
7.12Carter Sirota13' 9PRCASan Dieguito AcademyMay 28Boys Avocado League Meet
8.12Gavin Weber13' 6PRCAFallbrookApr 29Escondido & Fallbrook @ Ramona
9.12Keller Elswick13' 3PRCACanyon Crest AcademyMay 06Sage Creek @ Canyon Crest Academy
11Kaiden Luna de la Fuente13' 3PRCARancho BernardoJun 05CIFSDS Division 1 Prelims
12Joey Brooks13' 3PRCAVistaJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Camren Willis23' 6.75 (1.9)PRCAPowayJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
2.11Tibyasa Matovu22' 10.5PRCAHelixMay 19Helix vs Granite Hills
3.11Matt Martin22' 4.25 (.2)PRCAMission HillsJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
4.11Brandon Buu22' 1 (1.0)PRCAEastlakeJun 05CIFSDS Division 1 Prelims
5.11Nicola Redon21' 11.75 (-.3)PRCASan DiegoJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
6.12Ahmed Hageb21' 9.5PRCAMt CarmelMay 15Mt. Carmel @ San Marcos
7.11David Saldivar21' 8.5PRCASan YsidroMay 27South Bay League Varsity Championships
8.12Marquel Davis21' 5.25 (.9)PRCASan DiegoJun 05CIFSDS Division 1 Prelims
9.12Justin Whitney21' 5 (2.0)PRCACanyon Crest AcademyJun 19SDS-CIF Open Meet
10.12Rogelio Flores21' 4.75CAOtay RanchMay 27Mesa League Varsity Championships
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.11Brandon Buu45' 4 (.3)PRCAEastlakeJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
2.12Zube Ezeokoli44' 2 (.9)PRCAMt CarmelMay 29Palomar League Finals
12Joe Hurt44' 2 (.1)PRCALa Costa CanyonJun 12CIFSDS Division 2 Finals
4.11Jamison Davis43' 11PRCARancho BernardoMay 22Rancho Bernardo at Poway
5.12David Mendenhall43' 4.5 (2.1)PRCARancho BernardoMay 29Palomar League Finals
6.12Elijah Waldon43' 3.75 (-.5)PRCAMira MesaJun 05CIFSDS Division 1 Prelims
7.12Quinn Carter43' 3.5 (.2)CASan PasqualMay 28Valley League Finals
8.12Gavin Miyagawa43' 0 (1.7)PRCASan Dieguito AcademyJun 12CIFSDS Division 2 Finals
9.11Bryant Detling42' 9.25 (.0)PRCAPowayJun 05CIFSDS Division 1 Prelims
10.12Cooper Glenn42' 5.75PRCATorrey PinesMay 20TP vs CCA
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.