Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Nazzio John10.23 (5.7)PRTXSan Antonio RooseveltMay 08TX UIL 6A State Championships
2.10Rodrick Pleasant10.32 (1.7)PRUnattachedJun 26Unofficial California State Track & Field Championships
3.11Patrick Ize-Iyamu Jr10.47 (1.8)CAChaminadeMay 08Arcadia Invitational
4.11Delaney Crawford10.55 (2.6)PRCAUplandMay 27Baseline League Finals
5.-Harrison Williams10.64 (1.8)PRCAChula Vista EliteApr 25Chula Vista High Performance #2
6.12Kobe Holden10.64cPRNVWord of Life Christian AcademyMay 08Canyon Springs Home Meet #2
7.12Ian Lipsey10.74 (1.3)PRCAValhallaJun 05CIF San Diego Section Prelims Division 2
8.11Dominic Gates10.75 (2.1)CATesoroMay 21Sea View League Finals
10Kai Graves-Blanks10.75PRUnattachedFeb 13USATF Arizona Regulation (Hamilton HS)
10.11DeQuan January Jr.10.78 (2.6)PRCAUplandMay 27Baseline League Finals
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Rodrick Pleasant20.59 (-.3)PRUnattachedJun 26Unofficial California State Track & Field Championships
2.12Nazzio John20.65 (2.1)PRTXInternational Elite Track & Field ClubJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
3.15-16Nasir Tucker21.30PRNVTeam Hurricane TrackJul 112021 West Coast AAU Junior Olympics @ Pearson Community Center
4.11Delaney Crawford21.49 (.0)PRCAUplandApr 10NIKE Rotary USATF
5.11Patrick Ize-Iyamu Jr21.51 (1.0)CAChaminadeMay 08Arcadia Invitational
6.10Kai Graves-Blanks21.74CAUplandMay 04Upland vs Rancho Cucamonga
7.15-16Jesse Stark21.76PRNVTeam Hurricane TrackJul 112021 West Coast AAU Junior Olympics @ Pearson Community Center
8.11Danny Sarisky21.77PRCAAXIS ATHLETIC ACADEMYMar 28The Florida International
9.17-18Logan Davis21.82PRCAFree Spirit CondorsJul 112021 West Coast AAU Junior Olympics @ Pearson Community Center
10.11Nick Gates21.93 (1.9)CACalabasasMar 20Don Green Invitational
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.-Harrison Williams47.46PRCAChula Vista EliteApr 25Chula Vista High Performance #2
2.19+Timothy Ehrhardt48.36CASanta Barbara TrackMay 15APU Last Chance Multis and Twilight Meet (Day 2)
3.11Liam Gair48.62UnattachedJun 26Unofficial California State Track & Field Championships
4.12Antonio Abrego48.63PRCAGolden Valley (SS)May 12Golden Valley @ West Ranch
5.12Orion Barger49.12PRAZCanyon Del OroMay 05Puma Last Chance D1 and D3
6.-Jeriel Thomas49.21PRUnattachedJun 06USATF Colorado All Comer #2
7.-Benjamin Thiel49.33PRUnattachedMar 13USATF Arizona Regulation YO (Eastmark HS)
8.-Aaron Stuhaan49.34PRCASanta Monica TrackJun 06Chula Vista High Performance #5
9.12Brandon Cruz Jr49.35PRCASaugusApr 24All Pacific League Challenge 2
10.12Zachariah Turner49.37PRCASaugusMay 21Foothill League Finals
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Antonio Abrego1:51.33PRCAGolden Valley (SS)May 08Arcadia Invitational
2.11Isaiah Givens1:53.01PRCAPasadenaApr 24Meet of Champions
3.12Mateo Joseph1:53.58PRCAGreat OakJun 12CIFSS Division 1 Finals 2021
4.11Jai Dawson1:53.79CADana HillsMay 15OC Track & Field Championships
5.12Dylan Manning1:54.07PRCATesoroMay 08Arcadia Invitational
6.12Simon Opsahl1:54.30PRCARedlands East ValleyMay 27Citrus Belt League Finals
7.11Oshea Foster1:54.50PRCALa SalleJun 12CIFSS Division 4 Finals 2021
8.11Quinn Harder1:55.17PRUnattachedJun 11Erin Joyce All Comers & Rick Hagin Distance PR Mania
9.11Levi Taylor1:55.24CASan MarcosMay 22San Marcos @ Del Norte
10.12Adam Goldberg1:55.44PRUnattachedMay 15APU Last Chance Multis and Twilight Meet (Day 2)
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 10
1.-Tim Gorman3:39.35PRCAASICS Mammoth Track ClubJun 03Stumptown Twilight
2.11Alex Mainvielle3:58.60PRCAPacific Coast ShockwavesMay 14APU Last Chance Multis and Twilight Meet (Day 1)
3.15-16Derrick Page3:59.20PRTXHallmark TrackMay 29DeSoto Swift Memorial Day Classic
4.17-18Niklas Pietzke4:00.30PRNVLake Tahoe Track ClubAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
5.12Simon Opsahl4:00.94PRCARedlands East ValleyJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
6.17-18Kutoven Stevens4:01.38PRNVLake Tahoe Track ClubAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
7.SrNoah Monroy4:02.87PRUnattachedJul 10Summer Nights Track and Field Series (San Diego) @ UCHS
8.-Weston Hall4:03.13PRCAValor Track ClubMay 14APU Last Chance Multis and Twilight Meet (Day 1)
9.17-18Elijah Ocegueda4:03.34PRCACardio Cartel Racing ClubJun 06Chula Vista High Performance #5
10.12Adam Goldberg4:04.96PRUnattachedMay 14APU Last Chance Multis and Twilight Meet (Day 1)
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Isaiah Givens4:07.06PRUnattachedMar 27Sundown Track Series Meet #3
2.11Jai Dawson4:09.26PRCADana HillsJun 12CIFSS Division 2 Finals 2021
3.12Joshua Schuld4:11.32PRCABeckmanApr 17Laguna Beach Distance Carnival
4.12Simon Opsahl4:12.59CARedlands East ValleyMay 24Citrus Valley vs Redlands East Valley
5.12Zeid Hussain4:14.68PRCABeckmanMay 28PACIFIC COAST LEAGUE FINALS
6.11Levi Taylor4:14.91CASan MarcosJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
7.11Daniel Appleford4:15.51CANewbury ParkApr 24Meet of Champions
8.11Grant Sweningson4:15.96CAFoothill (Santa Ana)Jun 12CIFSS Division 1 Finals 2021
9.12Dylan Manning4:16.51PRUnattachedMar 27Sundown Track Series Meet #3
10.12Andrew Parkinson4:16.97PRCASouth PasadenaMay 22Rio Hondo League Track Finals
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 10
1.17-18Kutoven Stevens8:44.96PRNVLake Tahoe Track ClubAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.15-16Jason Parra8:55.62PRCALong Beach FlyersJun 20Pacific Coast Shockwaves Invitational
3.12Liam Mapes9:00.55PRCARedlands East ValleyJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
4.11Noah Espeleta9:02.63UnattachedMar 13USATF Arizona Regulation YO (Eastmark HS)
5.17-18Niklas Pietzke9:02.76NVLake Tahoe Track ClubAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
6.11Xander Penaflor9:03.43PRUnattachedApr 02Westmont Track & Field Open
7.11Levi Taylor9:04.25PRCASan MarcosJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
8.17-18Justin Singer9:09.29PRCALong Beach FlyersApr 25USATF 56th Phoenix Invitational
9.15-16Eyan Turk9:15.44PRCAI.E. Stallions Track/Field & XC ClubJun 20Pacific Coast Shockwaves Invitational
10.12Matt Hornung9:16.25PRCARedlands East ValleyJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Isaiah Givens8:53.29PRCAPasadenaMay 26Pacific League Finals
2.12Joshua Schuld8:56.34PRCABeckmanMay 08Arcadia Invitational
3.11Daniel Appleford8:56.77CANewbury ParkMay 08Arcadia Invitational
4.12Zeid Hussain9:01.53PRCABeckmanMay 08Arcadia Invitational
5.11Kenan Pala9:02.92CAFrancis ParkerMay 08Arcadia Invitational
6.12Liam Mapes9:12.53PRCARedlands East ValleyJun 12CIFSS Division 2 Finals 2021
7.12Matt Hornung9:13.29PRUnattachedJun 26Unofficial California State Track & Field Championships
8.11Levi Taylor9:13.80PRCASan MarcosMay 08Arcadia Invitational
9.12Francisco Zavaleta9:14.65PRCAMartin Luther KingMay 08Arcadia Invitational
10.11Nathan Osborn9:15.38CAHigh Tech High (SD)Jun 12CIFSDS Division 3 Finals
View full rankings...
5000 MetersCompare top 7
1.19+Lucas Stalnaker14:13.44PRCASan Diego TrackApr 16Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 1)
2.17-18Dante Capone14:50.63PRUnattachedApr 03Bunny Rabbit Invitational
3.19+Vahagn Isayan15:19.80PRCAValor Track ClubApr 16Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 1)
4.19+Jason Duarte15:35.56PRCAValor Track ClubApr 16Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 1)
5.Christopher Wernke15:48.71PRUnattachedApr 03Bunny Rabbit Invitational
6.JrErik Gonzalez16:20.29CACS FullertonApr 08Fullerton Spring Invitational
7.19+Erik Weber18:49.75UnattachedJul 18California State Games - Open and Masters
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.10Kai Graves-Blanks13.73 (2.5)CAUplandMay 24Baseline League Prelims
2.11Delaney Crawford14.08CAUplandApr 13Upland vs JW North
3.11Seth Johnson14.10 (.2)CACajonJun 12CIFSS Division 1 Finals 2021
4.17-18Zavion Harper14.13PRCAGod Speed Track ClubJul 18California State Games - Youth
5.11DeQuan January Jr.14.20 (1.5)CAUplandMay 27Baseline League Finals
6.12Xayvion Perkins14.30 (1.4)PRCAChaminadeMay 28Mission League Prelims & Finals
7.12Anthony Taylor14.35 (.4)PRUnattachedJun 26Unofficial California State Track & Field Championships
8.12Austin Driscoll14.44 (1.4)PRCANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)May 28Mission League Prelims & Finals
9.11Dario Rock14.57 (1.4)CASt. Francis (La Canada)May 28Mission League Prelims & Finals
10.12Zachary Winger14.58 (.5)PRCACalabasasApr 10Simi Valley Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.11Delaney Crawford36.64PRCAUplandApr 20Upland @ Chino Hills
2.12Peyton Kilheffer37.87PRUnattachedJun 26Unofficial California State Track & Field Championships
3.12Austin Driscoll38.30PRCANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)May 28Mission League Prelims & Finals
4.12Xayvion Perkins38.34PRCAChaminadeMay 28Mission League Prelims & Finals
5.12Zachary Winger38.51PRCACalabasasApr 10Simi Valley Invitational
6.10Kai Graves-Blanks38.60CAUplandMay 01Upland @ Trabuco
7.12Carson Kaminski38.75PRCATrabuco HillsApr 10NIKE Rotary USATF
8.11Seth Johnson39.08CACajonMay 27Citrus Belt League Finals
9.11Finn Andrews39.11PRUnattachedJun 26Unofficial California State Track & Field Championships
10.12Joshua Martinez39.16PRCACharter OakJun 12CIFSS Division 3 Finals 2021
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.17-18Corey Beck
Caleb Harrell
Dylan Fox
Ethen Yen
43.47CASC FlightJun 20Pacific Coast Shockwaves Invitational
2.13-14Chase Hansen
Ehimen Oyamendan
Otis Tre Harrison
Ryan Quinn
45.17CAValley United Track ClubAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
3.Relay Team47.42CASanta Monica Speed AcademyMar 06SMSA Winter Dual Meet
4.13-14Jacob Hunter
Otis Tre Harrison
Malachi Dawson
Kijani Dumas
47.56CATri City JaguarsApr 25USATF 56th Phoenix Invitational
5.Relay Team47.79CACovina Shooting StarsJun 12THE TUNE UP
6.Relay Team48.11CAMercury San DiegoJun 06San Diego Youth Clubs Meet Series #3
7.13-14Darieon Shufford
Jaeron Harris
Ky'Zir Burroughs
Landon White
48.29CAImani Speedcity ComptonJul 112021 West Coast AAU Junior Olympics @ Pearson Community Center
8.Relay Team48.78CAArcadia Dragons Track & FieldJun 12THE TUNE UP
9.Relay Team52.68CA10-EastJun 12THE TUNE UP
10.13-14Andrew Vanegas
Noble Morris
Zachary Reimbold
Jackson Muchka
53.12CASanta Clarita Track, Inc.May 22Storm, Eagles, Pacers, Falcons
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 5
1.11-12Kaedyn Burroughs
Jaelen Hunter
Travon Young
James Good III
1:51.33CAImani Speedcity ComptonMay 30 San Diego Youth Teams Meet Series #2
2.13-14Tyrese Nwagbuo
Amari Sanders
Leishieh Morgan
Lorne Hampton II
1:53.64CAHavoc Youth Track ClubMay 30 San Diego Youth Teams Meet Series #2
3.13-14Ayden Jones
Jordan Lindley
Alex Wildee
Kevin Shields II
2:01.60CAMercury San DiegoMay 30 San Diego Youth Teams Meet Series #2
4.11-12Elisha Robinson
Devin Daniels
Joseph Allen
Devin Bacon
2:16.84CAGod’s Speed Youth Track and Field ClubMay 30 San Diego Youth Teams Meet Series #2
5.9-10Alonzo Strickland
Tyreek Watson
Marques Almajid
Isaiah Rodriguez
2:17.27CASTEP TrackMay 30 San Diego Youth Teams Meet Series #2
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.17-18Orion Barger
Etienne Bordes
Dylan Cleary
Brayden Snearly
3:21.56NVLake Tahoe Track ClubAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.15-16Fudail Jon Burns
Ifeoluwaleyi Orekoya
Jaylen Sanders
Gabriel Franco
3:33.95CAValley United Track ClubAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
3.13-14Noah Smith
Jayden Rendon
Gabriel Pimentel
Taye Newman
3:39.11CAPacific Coast Shock WavesAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
4.13-14Darieon Shufford
Jaeron Harris
Ky'Zir Burroughs
Landon White
3:43.76CAImani Speedcity ComptonAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
5.Relay Team3:49.59CASanta Monica Speed AcademyMar 06SMSA Winter Dual Meet
6.11-12Robert Gardner
Prentice Jones Jr
Benjamin Harris Jr
Elijah Dawson
3:51.88CATri City JaguarsJun 20Pacific Coast Shockwaves Invitational
7.13-14Braylon Howard
Da'Marion Brown
NaZari Coleman
Sean Craig
3:52.65NVLas Vegas GatorsAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
8.JaShon Barfield-Wright
Izaiah Bingham
Nicholas Kotero
Hassan Rahman
4:04.97NVNevada Track ClubMay 15NFZ Invitational
9.13-14Elijah Jackson
Caleb Gray
Jordan Kincherlow
Johnathan Lee
4:11.33CALos Angeles JetsJul 18California State Games - Youth
10.13-14Jared Parada
Austin Duenas
Sebastian Peraza
Tyler Halvorsen
4:21.78CASanta Clarita Track, Inc.May 22Storm, Eagles, Pacers, Falcons
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 9
1.17-18Orion Barger
Kutoven Stevens
Niklas Pietzke
Dylan Cleary
7:56.77NVLake Tahoe Track ClubAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.15-16Santiago Orozco III
Saul Orozco
Micah Jones
Paul Mainvielle
8:54.43CAPacific Coast Shock WavesAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
3.Aidan Algazi
Alden Morales
Kevin Steinman
Leo Cummins
9:45.46CACal Coast TrackAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
4.11-12Devin Del Tora
Jace Hernandez
Khalil Calhoun
Mezulu Ugochukwu
9:53.38CAValley United Track ClubAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
5.13-14Daxton Bishop
Connor Heaton
Benjamin Rodriguez
Semaj Hall
10:20.48NVNoFlyZoneAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
6.Connor Fife
Pierson Butler
Calvin Rivera
Kingston Lueck
10:22.85NVFlyin KiwisMay 15NFZ Invitational
7.13-14Elijah Jackson
Caleb Gray
Christopher Thompson
Jordan Kincherlow
10:49.54CALos Angeles JetsJun 20Pacific Coast Shockwaves Invitational
8.13-14Darieon Shufford
Ky'Zir Burroughs
Jae'ron Harris
Brenton Smith
11:10.47CAImani Speedcity ComptonMay 15NFZ Invitational
9.Relay Team13:18.81CA10-EastJun 12THE TUNE UP
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.11Cade Moran63' 5.75PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
2.12Kienan Donovan59' 8PRCAGolden Valley (SS)May 12Golden Valley @ West Ranch
3.12Matthew Krogh56' 4PRCAWest RanchJun 12CIFSS Division 2 Finals 2021
4.11Christian Burroughs54' 7CAOntario ChristianApr 24Ambassador League Meet #2
5.12Courvosiea Irby53' 6.5PRUnattachedJun 26Unofficial California State Track & Field Championships
6.10Kai Deines52' 5.25UnattachedJun 26Unofficial California State Track & Field Championships
7.12James Wright52' 5CAGreat OakMay 08Arcadia Invitational
8.12Tanner Vaughan52' 2.75PRNVPalo VerdeApr 24Chaparral Home Meet #2 (Centennial Host)
9.12Steven Eakins51' 11.5PRCAGolden Valley (SS)May 21Foothill League Finals
10.17-18Daniel Krynzel51' 11.25PRNVThrowers Respect Field & TrackJul 112021 West Coast AAU Junior Olympics @ Pearson Community Center
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Kienan Donovan178' 7PRCAGolden Valley (SS)Apr 14Golden Valley @ Canyon HS
2.11Christian Burroughs177' 6.75PRCAOntario ChristianMay 22Ambassador League Meet #4
3.10Kai Deines173' 9PRUnattachedJun 26Unofficial California State Track & Field Championships
4.11Cade Moran169' 7.5PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
5.12Courvosiea Irby169' 3PRCAMorseJun 19SDS-CIF Open Meet
6.12Deven Martin161' 4PRCARancho BernardoMay 15Westview @ Rancho Bernardo
7.11Terraine Wiggins Jr.160' 2CAGolden Valley (SS)Apr 14Golden Valley @ Canyon HS
8.12Daniel Krynzel156' 9.5PRUnattachedFeb 13USATF Arizona Regulation (Hamilton HS)
9.10Jesse Goldman154' 8CAHarvard-WestlakeMay 28Mission League Prelims & Finals
10.12James Wright154' 1CAGreat OakApr 22Murrieta Mesa vs Great Oak
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 10
1.Brent Lagace220' 0.5PRUnattachedMay 14APU Last Chance Multis and Twilight Meet (Day 1)
2.17-18Graham Baer180' 1.5PRCAArcadia Dragons Track & FieldJul 112021 West Coast AAU Junior Olympics @ Pearson Community Center
3.-Harrison Williams179' 5.25PRCAChula Vista EliteApr 25Chula Vista High Performance #2
4.12Matthew Bender174' 5PRUnattachedJun 20Pacific Coast Shockwaves Invitational
5.19+Timothy Ehrhardt158' 10.75CASanta Barbara TrackApr 25Chula Vista High Performance #2
6.17-18Christian Burroughs146' 2.25CAI.E. Stallions Track/Field & XC ClubMar 28NSAF Meet of Champions
7.17-18Tobias McLucas145' 10PRCAI.E. Stallions Track/Field & XC ClubJun 20Pacific Coast Shockwaves Invitational
8.15-16Celso Figueria-Schieldge145' 8.75PRCACalifornia Desert StormMar 27USATF Arizona Regulation YO (Hamilton HS)
9.-DeWalt Mix144' 0.75PRCATeam EdgeJun 13USATF San Diego-Imperial Association Championships
10.11Dekel Regev141' 3PRUnattachedApr 10NIKE Rotary USATF
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.JrJohn Walther6' 8.25PRCACal Poly SLOMay 01Cal Poly Blue-Green Rivalry Meet
2.19+Timothy Ehrhardt6' 7.5PRCASanta Barbara TrackApr 25Chula Vista High Performance #2
3.12Austin Hernandez6' 7CACanyon (Canyon Country)Apr 14Golden Valley @ Canyon HS
4.11Seth Johnson6' 6.75PRUnattachedApr 10NIKE Rotary USATF
5.-Lindon Victor6' 6.25PRCASanta Barbara TrackApr 25Chula Vista High Performance #2
6.-Harrison Williams6' 4PRCAChula Vista EliteApr 25Chula Vista High Performance #2
11Tyler Hampton6' 4CAEdison (HB)Jun 12CIFSS Division 2 Finals 2021
8.12Elisha Phillips6' 3PRCAMorseJun 12CIFSDS Division 2 Finals
9.12Jayson Fabiyi6' 2PRNVBasicMay 08Basic Home Meet #2
10.10Griffin Schwab6' 1CASan ClementeApr 28San Clemente vs San Juan Hills
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.19+Timothy Ehrhardt17' 5.5PRCASanta Barbara TrackApr 25Chula Vista High Performance #2
2.12Garrett Brown17' 1PRUnattachedApr 10NIKE Rotary USATF
3.-Harrison Williams16' 9.5PRCAChula Vista EliteApr 25Chula Vista High Performance #2
4.JrKyle Brown16' 2UnattachedJul 10Summer Nights Track and Field Series (San Diego) @ UCHS
5.-Lindon Victor16' 1.75PRCASanta Barbara TrackApr 25Chula Vista High Performance #2
6.12Ashton Zaidi15' 9PRNVCoronado (NV)May 22NIAA Southern 5A Regional
7.-Rodger Mantor15' 7CALucky StrikeApr 25Chula Vista High Performance #2
8.11Gavin Hanes15' 4CARamona (Riverside)May 01West Coast Relays
9.12Collin Orlando15' 3PRCASantiago (Corona)Jun 12CIFSS Division 1 Finals 2021
12Joshua Kato15' 3PRUnattachedJun 26Unofficial California State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.-Kemonie Briggs25' 6.75 (1.9)PRCALeap Squad TrackJun 06Chula Vista High Performance #5
2.-Trenten Merrill25' 5 (2.0)PRCAUS Paralympic EliteJun 06Chula Vista High Performance #5
3.19+Kyle Darrow25' 4 (1.5)CAChula Vista EliteJun 06Chula Vista High Performance #5
4.Bryan McBride25' 3.5PRCAChula Vista EliteApr 25Chula Vista High Performance #2
5.-Harrison Williams25' 3.25PRCAChula Vista EliteApr 25Chula Vista High Performance #2
6.19+Sydney Rush24' 10.5 (2.7)CACTG DevelopmentJun 13USATF San Diego-Imperial Association Championships
7.19+Timothy Ehrhardt24' 6 (2.2)PRCASanta Barbara TrackMay 14APU Last Chance Multis and Twilight Meet (Day 1)
8.11Elijha Ellis23' 11.5CAGolden Valley (SS)Apr 28Valencia @ Golden Valley
9.-Tyler Ruiz23' 7 (4.2)PRCAChula Vista EliteMay 30Chula Vista High Performance #4
10.17-18Dylan Fox23' 5.5 (4.1)PRCASC FlightMay 30Chula Vista High Performance #4
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.19+Chris Benard56' 3.25CAChula Vista EliteApr 25Chula Vista High Performance #2
2.-Ryan Sanders49' 8.5 (1.8)PRCAChula Vista EliteJun 06Chula Vista High Performance #5
3.-Myles Massie48' 0.75 (.9)CAMt SACMay 14Moorpark Open
4.11Brandon Buu45' 4 (.3)CAEastlakeJun 12CIFSDS Division 1 Finals
5.17-18Zavian Cook45' 0.5PRNVNevada Track ClubFeb 27USATF Arizona Regulation YO (Queen Creek HS)
6.12Elisha Phillips44' 11 (1.3)PRCAMorseJun 12CIFSDS Division 2 Finals
7.12Terrence Sweetman44' 10.25 (1.7)PRUnattachedJun 26Unofficial California State Track & Field Championships
8.12Xayvion Perkins44' 9 (.0)PRCAChaminadeApr 2475th Pasadena Games
9.11Elijha Ellis44' 0CAGolden Valley (SS)Mar 31Golden Valley @ Castaic
10.11Elijah Yoshinaga43' 11.5 (-1.3)CAElsinoreJun 12CIFSS Division 1 Finals 2021
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lbCompare top 2
1.19+Michael Shanahan238' 7PRCAChula Vista EliteMay 30Chula Vista High Performance #4
2.12Matthew Krogh198' 2.25PRUnattachedJun 06Chula Vista High Performance #5
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.