Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Erriyon Knighton9.99 (2.7)PRUnattachedMay 02Pure Athletics Sprint Elite Meet
2.11Chandler Smith10.28PRFLBishop MooreMay 01FHSAA 2A Region 2
3.12Domictress Robinson10.43PRFLRibaultMay 01FHSAA 2A Region 1
4.17-18Nigel Ancrum10.44SCTeam BlazeMay 30Mark Trail
5.-Winfred Porter10.46PRFLFast Lane TCMay 15Superfly Athletics Meet of Champions
6.12Xavier Parris10.48PRUnattachedJul 17Georgia Games
Jacari Kennedy10.48PRFLEmpire AthleticsMay 23SPEED CAPITAL FLORIDA INVITATIONAL 2021
8.12Ethan Exilhomme10.49PRFLTimber CreekMay 01FHSAA 4A Region 1
9.17-18Andrew Bond10.57PRSCFast Forward Track ClubJul 03Track Phi Track Elite Alumni Open
10.17-18Darren McQueen Jr10.58PRFLMiami Northwest Express TrackMay 30Mark Trail
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Chandler Smith20.62PRFLBishop MooreMay 01FHSAA 2A Region 2
2.11-12Evan Miller20.66 (1.8)PRFLSpeed Starz Track Club/ Running ClubJun 12JAC Classic
3.12Domictress Robinson20.96PRFLRibaultMay 15Superfly Athletics Meet of Champions
4.12Markevus Jackson20.99 (.9)PRFLKissimmee-OsceolaFeb 27St. Cloud Track Invitational
5.Jacari Kennedy21.11PRFLEmpire AthleticsMay 23SPEED CAPITAL FLORIDA INVITATIONAL 2021
6.12Bradley Favors21.26PRGAStephensonMay 08GHSA Class 4A Sectional B
7.10Mekhi Gammons21.29 (-1.5)FLHialeah Miami LakesMay 01FHSAA 3A Region 4
8.11Eric Young Jr21.30GAAllatoonaApr 30GHSA Class 6A Region 6
10Nigel Ancrum21.30 (.6)PRSCSpring ValleyMay 22SCHSL Class 5A State Track & Field Championships
10.15-16Durian Moss21.36PRFLDown South Xtreme Sports and Fitness AcademyMay 23SPEED CAPITAL FLORIDA INVITATIONAL 2021
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Darius Rainey46.71PRUnattachedAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
2.-Kind Butler46.73PRFLGasparilla Distance Classic Assn, IncJun 12JAC Classic
3.12Bradley Favors46.74PRGAStephensonMay 15GHSA Class 4A State Championships
4.10Mekhi Gammons46.76PRUnattachedAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
5.12Markevus Jackson46.84PRFLKissimmee-OsceolaMar 27Tohopekaliga Invitational #2
6.Quintaveon Poole46.87PRFLEmpire AthleticsMay 23SPEED CAPITAL FLORIDA INVITATIONAL 2021
7.11Will Sumner47.01PRUnattachedMay 22Wingfoot Night of Champions
8.Asa Guevara47.07PRUnattachedMay 18USATF Open Fort Worth
9.SrKinard Rolle47.62PRFLEmpire AthleticsMay 23SPEED CAPITAL FLORIDA INVITATIONAL 2021
10.12Samuel Austin47.71PRFLOviedoApr 08Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Samuel Austin1:50.00PRFLOviedoApr 03Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
2.11Rheinhardt Harrison1:51.48FLNeaseMar 05Bolles Bulldog Classic
3.11Will Sumner1:51.67PRUnattachedJun 13Running Lane Track Championships 2021
4.17-18Alec Jackson1:52.19PRUnattachedMay 15Lee University Last Chance
5.11Darius Rainey1:52.48TXHumble Summer CreekMay 08TX UIL 6A State Championships
6.11Saxon Brown1:53.01PRUnattachedJun 13Running Lane Track Championships 2021
7.17-18Saxon Brown1:53.51PRSCIron Sharpens Iron (ISI 27:17)Jun 272021 USATF South Carolina Association Youth Track & Field Championships
8.12Justin Wachtel1:53.57PRGAMary PersonsMay 15GHSA Class 3A State Championships
9.Marcus Guidry Jr1:53.90PRUnattachedJun 13Running Lane Track Championships 2021
10.12Logan Ray1:54.81PRGAEast CowetaMay 15GHSA Class 7A State Championships
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Rheinhardt Harrison3:47.81PRFLTinman Junior EliteDec 12Five and Dime Athletics Meeting
2.17-18George Stark4:05.09PRFLAlpha Omega Elite Track TeamJun 262021 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships
3.12Elijah McCauley4:12.94PRGAPaideiaFeb 27TCS Lion Relays
4.17-18James Vega Jr.4:14.01PRFLPonte Vedra PrideAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
5.10Eddie Kepran4:14.41PRUnattachedAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
6.17-18Abedelemejid Kerebo4:16.28PRGASapphire - Ruff Riders Track ClubJul 11USATF GA/SC Battle for the Peach Track and Field Championships
7.8Joshua Gammage4:17.24PRUnattachedMay 22FLYRA Middle School State Track & Field Championship 2021
8.9Kadin McAllister4:17.51PRUnattachedAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
9.11Aidan Mason4:17.59PRFLSatelliteFeb 12Astronaut Pre Season Classic
10.12William Welden4:18.23PRUnattachedJul 11USATF GA/SC Battle for the Peach Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Rheinhardt Harrison4:08.14PRFLNeaseMay 08FHSAA Class 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Gabriel Montague4:10.62PRFLSet Goals Not LimitsFeb 26Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Meet
3.11Ethan Ashley4:15.39GADenmarkApr 03Georgia Spring Break Showdown
4.12Justin Wachtel4:16.64GAMary PersonsMay 08GHSA Class 3A Sectional B
5.12Brandon Knieja4:17.59PRFLTateMay 08FHSAA Class 4A State Track & Field Championships
6.12Logan Ray4:17.89PRGAEast CowetaApr 02Fleet Feet Friday Night Lights
7.-Josh Stern4:18.96PRFLSet Goals Not LimitsFeb 26Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Meet
8.11Bryson Gates4:19.12PRGACreekviewMay 15GHSA Class 6A State Championships
9.12Ian Noble4:19.95PRFLSt AndrewsMay 01FHSAA 2A Region 4
10.11George Blaha4:22.02PRGAPace AcademyApr 03Georgia Spring Break Showdown
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 10
1.17-18Kirin Karver9:07.49PRFLTrailblazers Youth Athletic MinistryJun 27AAU Region 09 Qualifier at Orlando, FL
2.17-18Jack Hanling9:16.36PRGALane 4 Track ClubAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
3.-Humberto Ramirez9:20.98PRFLPlantation H.E.A.T.Jul 17AAU National Club Championship
4.8Joshua Gammage9:23.16PRUnattachedMay 22FLYRA Middle School State Track & Field Championship 2021
5.17-18George Stark9:33.16FLAlpha Omega Elite Track TeamJun 262021 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships
6.9Kadin McAllister9:38.96PRUnattachedJun 262021 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships
7.11Ryan McKee9:41.00PRUnattachedJun 262021 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships
8.15-16John Howard9:41.52PRNCGreensboro Pacesetters TrackJul 10USATF NC Association Youth Championships
9.Jared Falchook9:42.65PRFLCentral Florida Gliders TrackMay 23SPEED CAPITAL FLORIDA INVITATIONAL 2021
10.John Dodson9:45.13GACoastal Georgia Track TeamApr 03V12 Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Rheinhardt Harrison8:47.43PRFLNeaseApr 07Bolles Last Chance Meet
2.12Justin Wachtel9:02.76PRGAMary PersonsApr 16Titans GAP/PGAP Invitational
3.11Ethan Ashley9:03.97PRUnattachedMay 22Wingfoot Night of Champions
4.12Ian Noble9:11.76PRFLSt AndrewsMar 19Set Goals Not Limits Distance Showcase
5.11Bryson Gates9:17.42PRUnattachedMay 22Wingfoot Night of Champions
6.-Adam Magoulas9:25.40PRFLMiami Elite TrackMay 15Superfly Athletics Meet of Champions
7.12Matthew Moore9:27.21PRGAEast CowetaApr 02Fleet Feet Friday Night Lights
8.12Cameron Watson9:27.43PRGACoffeeMay 15GHSA Class 5A State Championships
9.11George Blaha9:37.30GAPace AcademyMar 26BSN Friday Night Lights
10.12Elijah McCauley9:39.50PRGAPaideiaMay 15GHSA Class 1A Private State Championships
View full rankings...
5000 MetersCompare top 10
1.-Graham Blanks13:35.45PRUnattachedMay 15American Track League: The Track Meet
2.12Justin Wachtel14:15.35PRUnattachedDec 12Five and Dime Athletics Meeting
3.11Bryson Gates15:15.89PRGACreekviewApr 02Woodstock Distance Carnival
4.12Elijah McCauley15:48.32PRGAPaideiaFeb 12Fleet Feet Decatur Distance Kick-Off
5.12Ethan Pittman16:55.60PRUnattachedMar 20Texas Distance Festival
6.17-18Dylan Haas17:33.69PRFLFast Lane TCNov 27Set Goals Not Limits Distance Showcase
7.-Derek Froude19:15.59PRUnattachedJun 052021 USATF Florida Association Open & Masters Track and Field Championships
8.12Austin Hendrix20:11.86PRGACreekviewApr 02Woodstock Distance Carnival
9.-Gregory Wostrel20:25.48PRUnattachedJun 052021 USATF Florida Association Open & Masters Track and Field Championships
10.-George Mason21:24.33PRUnattachedJun 052021 USATF Florida Association Open & Masters Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Ethan Exilhomme13.51 (1.5)PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
2.12Jerry Philippe13.52PRFLPlantation H.E.A.T.Jun 25Broward Elite Summer Meet #2
3.12Leonard Mustari13.59 (1.3)PRFLDunbarJul 02Brooks PR Invitational
4.11Cyrus Ways13.73 (1.5)PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
5.17-18Malik Mixon13.75 (-1.2)PRGADrive Phase Track ClubAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
6.19+Leonard Mustari13.77 (.2)PRFLOlympia TrackJul 17AAU National Club Championship
7.Christian Washington14.14 (.7)PRFLFlorida Striders TrackJun 27AAU Region 09 Qualifier at Orlando, FL
8.12Jacari Simpson14.16PRGAMill CreekMay 08GHSA Class 7A Sectional B
9.11Harrison Robinson14.29 (-.6)FLRainesMay 08FHSAA Class 2A State Track & Field Championships
10.-Jacari Simpson14.32PRGALightning Spikes TrackJun 05USATF Georgia Association Youth Track and Field Preliminary Area B Meet
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Leonard Mustari37.16PRFLDunbarMay 07FHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.11Christion Barker37.59PRUnattachedMay 22Wingfoot Night of Champions
3.10Nicolas West38.59FLSpanish RiverMay 08FHSAA Class 4A State Track & Field Championships
4.10Kahneil Budham38.62PRFLSt Thomas AquinasMar 27Dunbar Tigers Classic
5.12Jackson Sexton38.74PRGAGradyApr 28GHSA Class 5A Region 6
6.12Jacari Simpson39.04PRGAMill CreekFeb 27Brookwood vs. Mill Creek
7.12David Richards39.05PRFLWeeki WacheeMay 08FHSAA Class 2A State Track & Field Championships
8.11Adrien Jefferson39.73PRGAMariettaApr 23GHSA Class 7A Region 3
9.11Harrison Robinson39.90FLRainesApr 16FHSAA 2A District 4
10.12Walker Hanley39.96PRGABrookwoodApr 15Spartan Classic
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Relay Team40.85FLEmpire AthleticsMay 23SPEED CAPITAL FLORIDA INVITATIONAL 2021
2.17-18Nigel Hussey
Derrick White
Rashun Fountain
Titus Hand
41.01GAElite SpeedJul 17AAU National Club Championship
3.17-18Caleb Timmons
Nigel Ancrum
Tyree Byrd
Jalen Crumpton
41.13SCTeam BlazeAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
4.Relay Team42.06FLE.O.T.O EliteMay 23SPEED CAPITAL FLORIDA INVITATIONAL 2021
5.17-18Leonardo Beard
Christopher Hart
Devin James
Langston McCovery
42.16GALane 4 Track ClubAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
6.Elijah Rowe
Jameli Thomas
Jerry Philippe
Jordan Givens
42.35FLPlantation H.E.A.T.Jun 19Coach O Florida Invitational
7.Eric Thomas
Jardy Montgomery
Shan Brooks
Tyriq Wilson
42.63GASpeed DynamicsJun 13LOUISIANA GOVERNOR'S GAMES
8.Relay Team42.71FLTallahassee Zoom TrackAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
9.17-18Chris Borders-Hill
Bryce Charles
Khalif Harrington
Antonio Vickerie
42.78GALightning Spikes TrackAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
10.Relay Team42.86FLFast Lane TCMay 15Superfly Athletics Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 7
1.17-18Nyciem Belvin
Samuel Piquant
Xeybien Borel
Lawrence Armstead
1:34.10GASprint Athletics TrackMay 30Atlanta Georgia Relays
2.Amarion Duncan
Ashanni Campbell
Corey Bouie
D'Juan McFarlane
1:34.76FLFast Lane TCMay 30Atlanta Georgia Relays
3.Alexander Montoro
Ethan Lumpris
Jordan McCants
Ryan Easley
1:35.32GADynasty Track Club, IncMay 30Atlanta Georgia Relays
4.Relay Team1:37.85GASouth Atlanta Speed Track Club Inc.Jul 17AAAG Sportsfestival
5.Relay Team1:47.4hGAAtlanta Track ClubMay 22Alpha Crush Meet #2
6.Jackson Luskin
Thomas Latham
Loden Kohrman
Alexander Johnson
1:53.1hGAAlpha Crush Running ClubMay 22Alpha Crush Meet #2
7.Daniel Hill III
King Hinton
Marquez Jackson
Tyrese Mahone
2:06.35GAWest Georgia JetsMay 30Atlanta Georgia Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.15-16Ayden Anderson
Ervin Pearson III
Jaiden Patterson
Methias Carter
3:16.10GAJackrabbit Track & Field ClinicAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
2.17-18Dario Fairnot
Derrick White
Nigel Hussey
Rashun Fountain
3:16.12GAElite SpeedJul 17AAU National Club Championship
3.Devin Clark
Eric Singleton Jr.
Jaylen Marsh
Marcus Guidry, Jr
3:16.98GACobb PALJun 13AAU Georgia District Qualifier
4.17-18Jaden Warner
Kasahn Rivers
Trevon Perkins
Justice Northern
3:18.45GADrive Phase Track ClubAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
5.Caden McGrady
Jayzon Mack
Khaleel Manderson
Mark Ravenscraft
3:21.27GAEast Cobb CheetahsMay 30Mark Trail
6.17-18Christian Barker
Parris Hawkins iii
Demarian Murray
Bryce Southerland
3:21.95GAD4 Training GroupAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
7.17-18Micah Dennis
Bryson Brown
Joshua Smith
Da' Veon Jenkins
3:22.20GAQuicksilver Track Club, Inc.Aug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
8.17-18Xeybien Borel
Lawrence Armstead
Nyciem Belvin
Samuel Piquant
3:23.29GASprint Athletics TrackAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
9.Dinari Bennett
Donovan Horne
Jacari Kennedy
James Turner
3:23.30FLEmpire AthleticsMay 23SPEED CAPITAL FLORIDA INVITATIONAL 2021
10.17-18Ronald O'Riley
Paul Parrish Jr.
Joshua Scott
Patrez Thomas
3:25.35GAAdrenaline RushJun 20USATF Georgia Youth Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 9
1.17-18Joseph Mines
Owen Mason
Dillon Watson
Will Sumner
8:05.04GAWoodstock TrackJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
2.15-16Andre Kelly III
Justin Warner
Allen Sulton IV
London Costen
8:25.84GADrive Phase Track ClubAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
3.15-16Anthony Muller
Chase Chishom
Landon Drinkard
Quinn Koumas
8:35.19SCTeam BlazeJun 06SC AAU District Qualifier
4.Bryan Alvarez
David Usher
Dylan Haas
Isaac Nye
8:36.68FLFast Lane TCJun 05AAU Junior Olympic Florida District (Melbourne)
5.15-16Jonathan Adams
Kai Lewis
Solomon Arnett III
Alex Scarborough
9:00.08GAQuicksilver Track Club, Inc.Aug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
6.Relay Team9:12.96FLMiami Elite TrackMay 22FLYRA Middle School State Track & Field Championship 2021
7.11-12Amari Scott
Busayo Oguneye
Grant Reynolds
Jordan Christie
9:26.36GAMark Trail Flying EaglesAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
8.13-14John Goodwin Jr.
Jacob Jacquot
Cameron Collier
River Bass-Cico
10:25.86GAAtlanta Track ClubJun 20USATF Georgia Youth Track and Field Championships
9.11-12Carter Cockerm
Braylon Everett
Alex Ferguson
Dominic Williamson
11:32.71GALightning Spikes TrackJul 11USATF GA/SC Battle for the Peach Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400mCompare top 3
1.Brandon Webb
Elijah Van Buren
Khamari Wyche
Naeem Burroughs
1:48.81FLQuiet Storm Track AssociationApr 03V12 Invitational
2.Relay Team2:07.73FLBlazing Speed Track ClubApr 03V12 Invitational
3.Relay Team2:07.74FLDelray Beach Blazing Elite Track StarsApr 03V12 Invitational
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]Compare top 5
1.Brandon Schwartz
Corey Bouie
D'Juan McFarlane
Danny Dubreil
4:22.96FLFast Lane TCMay 30Atlanta Georgia Relays
2.Relay Team4:57.83GAFlash AthleticsApr 25Track Lab
3.11-12Alex Ferguson
Braylon Everett
Carter Cockerm
Dominic Williamson
5:04.10GALightning Spikes TrackApr 25Track Lab
4.Abram Burroughs
Aidyn Wiggins
Caden Ferguson
Cashton Conner
5:04.48SCTitans Track ClubApr 25Track Lab
5.Alan Peterson III
Aureil Fletcher - Lewis
Darwin McJimpsey
James Hall
5:13.32GASapphire - Ruff Riders Track ClubMay 30Atlanta Georgia Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]Compare top 1
1.Ashanni Campbell
Brandon Schwartz
David Usher
Dylan Haas
13:37.95FLFast Lane TCMay 30Atlanta Georgia Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.17-18Logan Montgomery56' 10.75PRGAThrow 1 DeepJun 262021 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships
2.11Ethan Sinon54' 0PRGAMcEachernApr 23GHSA Class 7A Region 2
3.17-18Josh Dare53' 0PRGARetrain Track and FieldJul 17Georgia Games
4.SoMarterrian Davis52' 8PRUnattachedAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
5.17-18MIchael Trimble52' 4.75PRFLEpitomeJun 05AAU Junior Olympic Florida District (Gainesville)
6.19+Omar Lewis52' 2.75PRFLPeak Performance WarriorsMay 23SPEED CAPITAL FLORIDA INVITATIONAL 2021
7.12Andrew Paolozzi52' 2PRGAJeffersonMay 15GHSA Class 4A State Championships
8.12Chase Ransom51' 0.5PRUnattachedJun 20USATF Georgia Youth Track and Field Championships
9.17-18William Muller50' 11.75PRGAThrow 1 DeepJul 11USATF GA/SC Battle for the Peach Track and Field Championships
10.Seth Allen50' 6GANew ManchesterMar 06New Manchester Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.17-18Josh Dare180' 5.75PRGARetrain Track and FieldJul 11USATF GA/SC Battle for the Peach Track and Field Championships
2.Seth Allen176' 6GANew ManchesterMay 08GHSA Class 5A Sectional B
3.12Ahmari Avin175' 8.25PRUnattachedAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
4.17-18Logan Montgomery163' 3.75PRGAThrow 1 DeepJun 262021 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships
5.15-16James Chester III163' 3PRGARetrain Track and FieldJun 20USATF Georgia Youth Track and Field Championships
6.11Ethan Sinon162' 9GAMcEachernMay 15GHSA Class 7A State Championships
7.17-18Tremain Robinson157' 4.5PRFLBroward Elite Athletic ClubJan 23Broward Elite Athletic Club Throws Meet #1
8.12Andrew Paolozzi155' 0PRGAJeffersonApr 29GHSA Class 4A Region 8
9.-Josh Mulder154' 3.5PRFLJacksonville Athletic ClubMay 31JAC Combined Events Qualifier
10.10Nathan Lebowitz152' 6FLPonte VedraMay 01FHSAA 3A Region 1
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 10
1.-Capers Williamson264' 1PRUnattachedJul 172021 American JavFest
2.12Devin Willis199' 4.5PRFLFlorida Atlantic UniversityMay 01FHSAA 2A Region 4
3.12Jack Garey195' 9.5PRFLCalvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale)May 01FHSAA 2A Region 4
4.12Caleb Walker194' 2PRSCWandoMay 22SCHSL Class 5A State Track & Field Championships
5.19+Ethan Cocco189' 6.75PRSCMt. Pleasant Track ClubJul 03Mt. Pleasant Track Club Javelin Invitational
6.15-16Troy Cocco188' 2.25PRSCMt. Pleasant Track ClubAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
7.15-16Kyle Kaufelds186' 9.25PRSCPalmetto Track & FieldMay 15Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Track & Field Meet
8.11Connor Wetherington179' 11.5FLSanta FeMay 08FHSAA Class 2A State Track & Field Championships
9.11Cole Crkvenac177' 4PRUnattachedJun 262021 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships
10.-Josh Mulder174' 2.25PRFLJacksonville Athletic ClubMay 31JAC Combined Events Qualifier
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.17-18Shyhiem jamal Scottland6' 10.75PRSCGreenville JetsAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.11Randy Kelly6' 10PRSCBlythewoodApr 14Spring Valley vs. Blythewood
3.17-18Isaac Osifo6' 9.5PRGAMajor Impact TrackJun 20USATF Georgia Youth Track and Field Championships
4.12Brandon Benton6' 8.25PRGAAlexanderFeb 20Starr's Mill and Chapel Hill All Comers Invitational
5.11Silas Griffin6' 8PRUnattachedMay 22Wingfoot Night of Champions
6.17-18Brandon Pottinger6' 7.5PRFLSouth Dade Express Track ClubJun 19Coach O Florida Invitational
7.3Eddie Bradford6' 6PRSCGreer All-Stars TrackJun 06SC AAU District Qualifier
17-18Jordan Chestnut6' 6PRSCTeam BlazeJun 06SC AAU District Qualifier
19+Kyle Martin6' 6PRFLJacksonville Athletic ClubMay 31JAC Combined Events Qualifier
10.17-18Max Livesey6' 5.25PRSCMt. Pleasant Track ClubJun 05Visit Myrtle Beach Club Challenge
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.JrNoah Mumme16' 10.75PRALSouth AlabamaMay 26NCAA DI East Region Track and Field Championships (Day 1)
2.12Grant Briscoe16' 8.75PRUnattachedMay 22Wingfoot Night of Champions
3.17-18Alon Rogow16' 2.5PRGAPole Vault Atlanta (PV-ATL)Jul 24CoachO/Pole Vault Atlanta Last Chance
4.11Nick Molloy15' 7PRUnattachedAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
5.11Adam Berry15' 7SCMauldinMar 30Mauldin Meet #1
6.-Josh Mulder15' 5PRFLJacksonville Athletic ClubMay 31JAC Combined Events Qualifier
7.-Michael Hopkins15' 1.5PRFLTake Off Vault ClubMay 29Memorial Day Bash
8.17-18Kareem Nazim15' 1PRGATrojan EliteJun 262021 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships
19+Kyle Martin15' 1PRFLJacksonville Athletic ClubMay 31JAC Combined Events Qualifier
17-18Dillon DeChristopher15' 1PRFLThin Air VaultAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Curtis Williams25' 5 (1.6)PRFLLeonMay 07FHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.17-18Curtis Williams24' 10PRFLTallahassee Zoom TrackAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
3.12Leonard Mustari24' 9.75 (.6)PRFLDunbarMay 07FHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships
4.12Marc Morrison24' 1.25PRFLBishop MooreMay 01FHSAA 2A Region 2
5.17-18Jordan McCants24' 1PRGADynasty Track Club, IncAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
6.17-18Charles McCord23' 8.75PRUnattachedAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
7.3Eddie Bradford23' 7.75PRSCGreer All-Stars TrackJun 06SC AAU District Qualifier
8.11Amare Hall23' 3 (-1.4)GACarrolltonMay 15GHSA Class 6A State Championships
9.19+Leonard Mustari23' 2.75FLOlympia TrackJul 17AAU National Club Championship
10.-Alexandrew Hintzen22' 11.5PRUnattachedJun 052021 USATF Florida Association Open & Masters Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.17-18Charles McCord50' 9PRUnattachedAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.17-18Joshua Smith48' 7.75 (2.2)PRGAQuicksilver Track Club, Inc.Jul 11USATF GA/SC Battle for the Peach Track and Field Championships
3.12Kyle Fisher47' 7.5PRGAPeachtree RidgeMay 08GHSA Class 7A Sectional B
4.11Mark Morozov47' 0.5 (.6)PRUnattachedJun 20USATF Georgia Youth Track and Field Championships
5.19+Patrick Harris47' 0.5PRGAEast Cobb CheetahsJun 13AAU Georgia District Qualifier
6.Jordan McCants46' 8GABlessed TrinityApr 22GHSA Class 5A Region 7
7.12Joshua Rich46' 7.75PRGACherokeeApr 30GHSA Class 7A Region 5
8.12Marc Morrison46' 4.75PRFLBishop MooreMay 08FHSAA Class 2A State Track & Field Championships
9.15-16Nicolas Crosswhite45' 10 (1.5)PRGAQuicksilver Track Club, Inc.Jul 11USATF GA/SC Battle for the Peach Track and Field Championships
10.12Jalen Giles45' 8PRGAHeritage (Conyers)Feb 27Patriots Early Bird Invitational
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lbCompare top 10
1.17-18Tremain Robinson195' 1.75PRFLBroward Elite Athletic ClubJun 25Broward Elite Athletic Club Summer Series Open #2
2.17-18Josh Dare153' 9.25PRGARetrain Track and FieldJun 12Alabama Heat Regional Tune Up 2021
3.19+Guy Dirkin142' 3.5PRFLThrows & Jumps Coach FloridaAug 07Throws Coach Florida Summer Open #3
4.17-18Cody Menke129' 10.25PRFLBroward Elite Athletic ClubAug 06Broward Elite Athletic Club Field Events Finale
5.19+Petrus Sundevall123' 2PRFLBroward Elite Athletic ClubJul 09Broward Elite Summer Meet #3
6.17-18Charles Marchitello III121' 6.75PRFLBroward Elite Athletic ClubJun 25Broward Elite Athletic Club Summer Series Open #2
7.-Roland Jones118' 9.25PRFLThrows & Jumps Coach FloridaAug 07Throws Coach Florida Summer Open #3
8.9Luis Castaneda109' 7.25PRFLThrows & Jumps Coach FloridaAug 07Throws Coach Florida Summer Open #3
9.15-16Daniel Morgan106' 11PRFLBroward Elite Athletic ClubJul 23Broward Elite Athletic Club Field Events Meet
10.13-14Duncan Bowling102' 7PRFLBroward Elite Athletic ClubJun 11Broward Elite Summer Open Meet #1
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.