Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Dayzin Legare10.80 (3.3)PRUnattachedJun 19New York State Showcase
2.12Collin Thompson10.81PRNYLockportJun 19Section 6 Class AA Championships
3.SoKuan-Ho Chen10.90 (1.8)PRUnattachedJun 19New York State Showcase
4.SoJalen Ghee11.12PRUnattachedJul 25USATF New York Empire State Classic
5.11Aidan Kalousdian11.21 (1.8)PRUnattachedJun 19New York State Showcase
6.JrAaron Jones11.23PRUnattachedJun 262021 USATF Niagara Outdoor Track & Field Championship
7.15-16Tristan Pratt11.45PRNYJust BlazeJun 262021 USATF Niagara Outdoor Track & Field Championship
8.SoKaleb Luton11.53PRNYNazarethApr 19RIT Monday Meet #1
9.13-14Rhoan Kaulder II11.62PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubJun 262021 USATF Niagara Outdoor Track & Field Championship
10Orenthal Singletary11.62 (1.3)PRUnattachedMar 28NSAF Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Joshua Peron21.86 (1.1)PRNYFrontier CentralJun 11ECIC Track & Field Division 1 Championships
2.JrAaron Jones22.23PRUnattachedJun 262021 USATF Niagara Outdoor Track & Field Championship
3.12Collin Thompson22.28 (1.8)PRNYLockportJun 24Section 6 Division 1 Championship
4.10Dayzin Legare22.33NYJohnson CityJun 12Section IV Showcase
5.12Derek Baker III22.47 (2.1)PRUnattachedJun 19New York State Showcase
6.10Orenthal Singletary22.72NYRush Henrietta SeniorJun 10Section 5 Class Championships
7.11Aidan Kalousdian23.09 (2.3)PRUnattachedJun 19New York State Showcase
8.11Eric Middaugh23.69 (1.4)PRNYLancaster CentralJun 24Section 6 Division 1 Championship
12Preston Bova23.69 (1.1)PRNYFrontier CentralJun 11ECIC Track & Field Division 1 Championships
10.15-16Tristan Pratt23.99PRNYJust BlazeJun 262021 USATF Niagara Outdoor Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Joshua Peron47.84PRNYFrontier CentralJun 11ECIC Track & Field Division 1 Championships
2.10Orenthal Singletary49.34PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorJun 10Section 5 Class Championships
3.12Derek Baker III49.56PRUnattachedJun 19New York State Showcase
4.10Gyasi Ruffin51.22PRNYCorning Track ClubJun 19New York State Showcase
5.11Gabriel Watson51.34PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorJun 10Section 5 Class Championships
6.12Preston Bova52.18NYFrontier CentralJun 24Section 6 Division 1 Championship
7.15-16Andrew Krug54.95PRNYTribe AthleticsJul 22WNY Summer Track & Field Series #1
8.10John Manne55.03PRNYWayne CentralJun 10Section 5 Class Championships
9.8Brenton Baker55.60PRUnattachedJun 19New York State Showcase
10.11Eric Middaugh55.82NYLancaster CentralJun 19Section 6 Class AA Championships
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Gabriel Watson1:57.72NYRush Henrietta SeniorJun 10Section 5 Class Championships
2.11Brody Jones1:58.51PRNYHolland CentralJun 23Section VI D2 Championships
3.19+James Anderson1:59.02PRNYGenesee Valley HarriersMay 22 GSTC East Coast Relays and Last Chance Invitational
4.11Trenton Shutters2:00.81NYSouthwesternJun 23Section VI D2 Championships
5.11Nico Valentine2:01.22PRNYPittsford MendonJun 10Section 5 Class Championships
6.11Ryan Hagan2:02.15PRNYLiverpoolJun 09Section 3 Class AA Boys Championship
7.12Brandon Paryz2:04.01PRNYLancaster CentralJun 11ECIC Track & Field Division 1 Championships
8.17-18Dillon Murphy2:14.99PRNYJust BlazeJul 22WNY Summer Track & Field Series #1
9.17-18Aidan Civiletti2:16.08PRNYRidge Runners TXCJun 262021 USATF Niagara Outdoor Track & Field Championship
10.9Samuel Segal2:18.52PRNYCorning Track ClubJun 19New York State Showcase
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 10
1.19+James Anderson3:56.75PRNYGenesee Valley HarriersMay 22 GSTC East Coast Relays and Last Chance Invitational
2.11Gabriel Watson4:09.11PRUnattachedAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
3.-Alexander Chacon4:20.66PRUnattachedJun 262021 USATF Niagara Outdoor Track & Field Championship
4.8Dante Melfi4:39.93PRUnattachedAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
5.10Alexander Martinez4:42.71PRUnattachedJun 262021 USATF Niagara Outdoor Track & Field Championship
6.17-18Dillon Murphy4:45.02PRNYJust BlazeJul 29WNY Summer Track & Field Series #2
7.13-14Stevie Barlette5:15.86PRNYTribe AthleticsJul 29WNY Summer Track & Field Series #2
8.13-14Andrew Shaver5:18.01PRNYOswego SpeedstersJun 262021 USATF Niagara Outdoor Track & Field Championship
9.11-12Matthew Keough5:32.96PRNYSouthern Tier SOARAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
10.-De'Quan Bishop6:10.44PRNYElite Striders TrackApr 25Track Lab
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 9
1.11Nico Valentine4:25.77PRNYPittsford MendonJun 10Section 5 Class Championships
2.11Gabriel Watson4:27.48PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorJun 05Royal Comet Invitational
3.12Justin Pavan4:28.84PRNYLewiston PorterJun 09Niagara Frontier League Track & Field Championships
4.10Peter McMahon4:32.44NYWest GeneseeJun 09Section 3 Class AA Boys Championship
5.12Jake McGowan4:33.51PRNYLiverpoolJun 09Section 3 Class AA Boys Championship
6.11Evan Castlevetere4:34.25PRNYIroquoisJun 23Section VI D2 Championships
7.10Collin Brown4:39.36NYMcquaid JesuitJun 04RCAC League Championships
8.12Jacob Raichel4:40.21PRNYLancaster CentralJun 11ECIC Track & Field Division 1 Championships
9.11Brody Jones4:42.40NYHolland CentralJun 18Section 6 Class D Championship
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 4
1.Adam Pacheck9:18.14PRUnattachedJul 25USATF New York Empire State Classic
2.-Alexander Chacon9:57.78PRUnattachedJun 262021 USATF Niagara Outdoor Track & Field Championship
3.-Juan Martinez10:02.80PRUnattachedJun 262021 USATF Niagara Outdoor Track & Field Championship
4.13-14Andrew Shaver14:55.00PRNYOswego SpeedstersJun 262021 USATF Niagara Outdoor Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 6
1.11Zachary Winnicki9:40.35PRNYLancaster CentralJun 11ECIC Track & Field Division 1 Championships
2.12Justin Pavan9:56.94PRNYLewiston PorterJun 18Section 6 Class BB Championships
3.10Collin Brown9:57.48NYMcquaid JesuitJun 10Section 5 Class Championships
4.12Austin Schoen9:59.46PRNYWebster ThomasJun 10Section 5 Class Championships
5.11Brody Jones11:03.61NYHolland CentralJun 18Section 6 Class D Championship
6.11Ryan Hagan11:08.38NYLiverpoolJun 09Section 3 Class AA Boys Championship
View full rankings...
5000 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Jack Gregorski15:13.38PRNYCorning Track ClubJun 19New York State Showcase
2.19+James Anderson15:13.79PRUnattachedApr 24Track Is Back 2021 #1
3.11Matthew Gensel15:42.59PRNYCorning Track ClubJun 19New York State Showcase
4.12Jonah Cuestas15:50.44PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
5.9DJ Cornfield16:24.81PRNYCorning Track ClubJun 19New York State Showcase
6.10Joshua Beres16:26.90PRNYCorning Track ClubJun 19New York State Showcase
7.11Nathan Webb16:32.61PRNYCorning Track ClubJun 19New York State Showcase
8.10Marcus Homa16:34.33PRNYCorning Track ClubJun 19New York State Showcase
9.10Tevin McLaren16:36.05PRNYCorning Track ClubJun 19New York State Showcase
10.10Gabe Cornfield16:53.96PRNYCorning Track ClubJun 19New York State Showcase
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 7
1.11Kendall Mariacher14.70 (.5)PRNYIroquoisJun 23Section VI D2 Championships
2.11Jackson Gloskey15.41PRNYWebster ThomasJun 10Section 5 Class Championships
3.11Evan Gorthy16.78PRNYWebster ThomasJun 10Section 5 Class Championships
4.15-16Andrew Krug17.20PRNYTribe AthleticsJul 29WNY Summer Track & Field Series #2
5.15-16Emmett Forrestel18.19PRNYTribe AthleticsJul 22WNY Summer Track & Field Series #1
6.10Brady Hughes19.82PRNYCorning Track ClubJun 19New York State Showcase
7.15-16Wyatt Losi22.21PRNYMac's TrackJul 29WNY Summer Track & Field Series #2
View full rankings...
3k SteeplechaseCompare top 3
1.12Justin Pavan9:58.77PRNYLewiston PorterJun 23Section VI D2 Championships
2.10Collin Brown10:21.77NYMcquaid JesuitJun 10Section 5 Class Championships
3.12Jake McGowan10:37.48NYLiverpoolJun 09Section 3 Class AA Boys Championship
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 1
1.15-16Elijah Banach
Emmett Forrestel
Harrison Mullen IV
Daniel Richardson
48.40NYTribe AthleticsJul 22WNY Summer Track & Field Series #1
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 1
1.Sean Kahabka
Richard Priestley
Hector Mayolet
Gyasi Ruffin
3:38.99NYCorning Track ClubJun 19New York State Showcase
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400mCompare top 1
1.15-16Emmett Forrestel
Andrew Krug
Harrison Mullen IV
Daniel Richardson
1:50.40NYTribe AthleticsJul 29WNY Summer Track & Field Series #2
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 4
1.12Sean Smith48' 9.5PRNYWebster ThomasJun 10Section 5 Class Championships
2.10Dustin Swartwood44' 0UnattachedJul 25USATF New York Empire State Classic
3.10Brady Hughes33' 4PRNYCorning Track ClubJun 19New York State Showcase
4.11Bryce Grove27' 1NYTrumansburg (C.O. Dickerson)Jun 05Fast Times Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 6
1.11Will Trembley158' 2.5PRUnattachedAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.12Sean Smith146' 5.75NYWebster ThomasJun 10Section 5 Class Championships
3.10Dustin Swartwood143' 6PRUnattachedJul 25USATF New York Empire State Classic
4.11Bryce Grove126' 8NYTrumansburg (C.O. Dickerson)Jun 03IAC Championships
5.11Luke Geiger118' 3.75NYBatavia SeniorJun 10Section 5 Class Championships
6.19+Stuart McLeod86' 10.5NYJust BlazeJul 31Keystone State Games - Youth Meet
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 1
1.19+Stuart McLeod132' 1.75PRNYJust BlazeJul 31Keystone State Games - Youth Meet
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Calvin Finger6' 4.5PRUnattachedJun 19New York State Showcase
2.17-18Troy Brown6' 0PRNYFelder Track & FieldJun 262021 USATF Niagara Outdoor Track & Field Championship
3.10Andrew Krug5' 8PRNYSt FrancisJun 06MMAA Track & Field Championships
11Owen Weaver5' 8NYBaldwinsville CentralJun 09Section 3 Class AA Boys Championship
5.17-18Gavin Gonzalez5' 7PRNYCorning Track ClubJun 19New York State Showcase
6.15-16Daniel Richardson5' 6PRNYTribe AthleticsJul 29WNY Summer Track & Field Series #2
7.15-16Brendan Hall5' 1.75PRNYRidge Runners TXCJun 262021 USATF Niagara Outdoor Track & Field Championship
8.17-18Dillon Murphy5' 0PRNYJust BlazeJul 29WNY Summer Track & Field Series #2
9.11Kendall Mariacher4' 10NYIroquoisJun 12ECIC Track & Field Division 3 Championships
10.10Brady Hughes4' 9PRNYCorning Track ClubJun 19New York State Showcase
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 7
1.Zachary Ferrara16' 6.75PRUnattachedJun 262021 USATF Niagara Outdoor Track & Field Championship
2.17-18Kegan Mancabelli14' 6PRNYMac's TrackJul 29WNY Summer Track & Field Series #2
3.JrGrant Fox14' 0.5PRPAEast StroudsburgMay 08PSAC Track & Field Championships
4.12Duncan Haldeman13' 0PRNYBrightonJun 10Section 5 Class Championships
5.15-16Anthony MAncabelli10' 0PRNYMac's TrackJul 29WNY Summer Track & Field Series #2
6.15-16Wyatt Losi7' 0PRNYMac's TrackJul 29WNY Summer Track & Field Series #2
7.13-14Janek McLeod6' 0PRNYJust BlazeJul 29WNY Summer Track & Field Series #2
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.SoKaleb Luton21' 7.5PRNYNazarethApr 19RIT Monday Meet #1
2.12Calvin Finger21' 4.75PRUnattachedJun 262021 USATF Niagara Outdoor Track & Field Championship
3.12Christopher Krzanowicz Jr.20' 10.75 (.8)PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
4.11Owen Weaver20' 9.75PRNYBaldwinsville CentralJun 09Section 3 Class AA Boys Championship
5.17-18Troy Brown20' 4PRUnattachedJul 25USATF New York Empire State Classic
6.19+Miles Hunter20' 3.25PRUnattachedJun 262021 USATF Niagara Outdoor Track & Field Championship
7.13-14Rhoan Kaulder II19' 11.25PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubJun 262021 USATF Niagara Outdoor Track & Field Championship
8.10Andrew Krug19' 11NYSt FrancisJun 06MMAA Track & Field Championships
9.12Joshua Peron19' 10NYFrontier CentralJun 11ECIC Track & Field Division 1 Championships
10.17-18Isaiah Harris19' 9.25PRNYTribe AthleticsJul 29WNY Summer Track & Field Series #2
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.SoKaleb Luton44' 7.5PRUnattachedJun 262021 USATF Niagara Outdoor Track & Field Championship
2.10Manuel Sepulveda43' 4PRUnattachedJun 19New York State Showcase
3.19+Miles Hunter40' 10.25UnattachedJul 25USATF New York Empire State Classic
4.11Owen Weaver40' 5NYBaldwinsville CentralJun 09Section 3 Class AA Boys Championship
10Andrew Krug40' 5PRNYSt FrancisJun 06MMAA Track & Field Championships
6.15-16Harrison Mullen IV38' 5PRNYTribe AthleticsJul 22WNY Summer Track & Field Series #1
7.11Jackson Gloskey38' 2.75PRNYWebster ThomasJun 10Section 5 Class Championships
8.17-18Aydan Riggs37' 9.5PRNYTribe AthleticsJul 22WNY Summer Track & Field Series #1
9.17-18Dillon Murphy36' 10.5PRNYJust BlazeJul 29WNY Summer Track & Field Series #2
10.13-14Janek McLeod24' 5.5PRNYJust BlazeJul 22WNY Summer Track & Field Series #1
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lbCompare top 2
1.-Doug Ryan137' 4.5PRUnattachedJun 262021 USATF Niagara Outdoor Track & Field Championship
2.19+Stuart McLeod71' 2.25PRNYJust BlazeJun 262021 USATF Niagara Outdoor Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.