Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.19+Robert Moise10.42 (1.7)PRNJGarden State Track Club New BalanceMay 28 Broward Elite Athletic Club Showcase
11Jonas Clarke10.42 (1.9)PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
3.11Shamali Whittle10.48PRNJHamilton North - NottinghamJun 19NJSIAA State Meet Of Champions
4.11Isaiah Marc10.58 (3.1)PRUnattachedAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
Travis Williams10.58 (4.8)PRUnattachedJun 19New York State Showcase
6.19+James Bias Jr.10.62PRUnattachedJul 17Penn Relays Summer Series
7.19+Andre Marcano10.63 (-1.7)NYCentral Park TrackJun 24East Coast Championships
8.12Jacob Kao10.64PRMAActon-Boxborough RegJun 19MIAA D1 North Champs
9.12Devin Cue10.65 (2.8)PRCTWilbur CrossMay 18SCC Western Sectional
10.10Zyaire Nuriddin10.68 (.7)PRDEHoward Of TechnologyMay 15New Castle County Championship
12James Bivins10.68PRNJMonsignor DonovanJun 19NJSIAA State Meet Of Champions
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Shamali Whittle20.73 (2.1)NJHamilton North - NottinghamJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
2.19+Robert Moise20.77 (1.4)PRNJGarden State Track Club New BalanceJun 11Broward Elite Athletic Club Summer Series Open #1
3.12Jacob Kao21.17PRMAActon-Boxborough RegJun 12Dual County League Meet
4.19+Julian Klenner21.19PRPAMavericJun 04John Hay Distance Festival 2021
5.11Malcolm Beckford21.40PRMDDeMatha CatholicJun 05WCAC Tri-Meet Showdown
6.11Guinness Brown21.42PRPAButler Area SeniorMay 19PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) Championships
7.-Fitzroy Ledgister21.50 (1.1)PRNJTrenton TrackJul 17AAU National Club Championship
8.11Isaiah Marc21.51 (1.1)PRUnattachedAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
9.-Je'von Hutchison21.54 (-1.0)NJGarden State Track Club New BalanceMay 22 GSTC East Coast Relays and Last Chance Invitational
10.11Lebron Bessick21.60PACoatesvilleMay 22PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.-Je'von Hutchison46.59PRNJGarden State Track Club New BalanceJun 24East Coast Championships
2.12James Onwuka47.52PRNYNewburgh FreeJun 06Eastern States Invitational
3.12Joshua Peron47.84PRNYFrontier CentralJun 11ECIC Track & Field Division 1 Championships
4.10Zyaire Nuriddin48.05PRDEHoward Of TechnologyMay 26DIAA Meet of Champions
5.19+Julian Klenner48.09PAMavericJul 17Penn Relays Summer Series
6.11Joshua Babe48.18PRNJMorris HillsJun 19NJSIAA State Meet Of Champions
7.12Fabien DeSilva48.30PRUnattachedAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
8.12Nicholas Medeiros48.33PRNJOld BridgeJun 11NJSIAA Groups 2 & 4
15-16Bryce Tucker48.33PRNJCamden Track ClubJul 17Penn Relays Summer Series
10.11Jayden Phillip48.42PRNJEast BrunswickJun 19NJSIAA State Meet Of Champions
11Lebron Bessick48.42PACoatesvilleMay 08Henderson Invitational
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.-Rey Rivera1:49.57PRNJGarden State Track Club New BalanceApr 17Garden State Track Club Spring Opener
2.12Nicholas Medeiros1:49.75PRNJOld BridgeJul 02Brooks PR Invitational
3.Robert Downs1:50.46PRUnattachedJul 17Penn Relays Summer Series
4.11Myles Plummer1:51.09PRNJUnion Catholic RegJun 24East Coast Championships
5.15-16Marcus Reilly1:51.46PRMAEdge Elite Track ClubJun 122021 USATF New England Invitational
6.SrDerek Jones1:51.47PRMIEastern MichiganApr 10Spec Towns Invitational
7.19+Hazem Miawad1:51.58PRNJGarden State Track Club New BalanceApr 17Garden State Track Club Spring Opener
8.17-18Caleb Gartner1:51.91PRMAFalmouth TrackJun 052021 USATF New England Mini Meet #3
9.12Azaan Dawson1:52.08PRCTFairfield PrepJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
10.-Luca Chatham1:52.62PRMATracksmith Hare ACMar 2793rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Gavin Sherry3:48.68PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
2.11James Donahue3:51.75MABelmont HillJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
3.-Aaron Willingham3:52.06PRUnattachedMay 08Track Is Back 2021 #2
4.9Marcus Reilly3:53.78PRUnattachedMay 08Track Is Back 2021 #2
5.JrMaximillian Sparks3:53.99VALynchburgMar 27Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational
6.11Kyle Rakitis3:54.23PRNJKingsway RegionalJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
7.-Patrick McCurry3:55.09PRPAPhiladelphia Runner Track/PUMAJun 24East Coast Championships
8.11Getachew Hayes3:55.43PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
9.17-18Brogan Giffin3:55.76PRVAXC EliteMay 09Speed Capital Mid-Atlantic Invitational
10.JrWilliam Cole-French3:55.97PRMAMassachusetts-LowellApr 03Colonial Relays
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Gavin Sherry4:01.88PRCTConardJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
2.12Nicholas Bendtsen4:06.09PRCTWolcottJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
3.11Kyle Rakitis4:08.58PRNJKingsway RegionalJun 05NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 1 and 4
4.11Shane Brosnan4:09.46PRNJUnion Catholic RegJun 19NJSIAA State Meet Of Champions
5.11Aidan Puffer4:11.01PRCTManchesterJun 01CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
6.12Azaan Dawson4:12.00PRCTFairfield PrepJun 01CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
7.11Myles Plummer4:12.16PRNJUnion Catholic RegJun 12NJSIAA Groups Non-Public A & B
8.12Nate DeAngelo4:12.54PRCTBristol CentralJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
9.12Rodolfo Sanchez4:13.12PRNJSt Peters PrepJun 12NJSIAA Groups Non-Public A & B
10.12Owen Karas4:13.96PROHSt CharlesJun 05OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Aidan Puffer8:26.63PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
2.12Nicholas Bendtsen8:26.66PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
3.12Evan Reynolds8:26.91PRRIBishop HendrickenJun 12RIIL Class A Championships
4.12Jack McLoughlin8:33.57PRRILaSalle AcademyJun 12RIIL Class A Championships
5.11Evan Thornton-Sherman8:36.87VTSt JohnsburyMay 08Burlington TF Invitational
6.12Chase Leach8:37.12PRRILaSalle AcademyJun 12RIIL Class A Championships
7.9Marcus Reilly8:37.55PRUnattachedJun 052021 USATF New England Mini Meet #3
8.11Adam Thibodeau8:38.08PRRILaSalle AcademyJun 12RIIL Class A Championships
9.11Callum Sherry8:38.61PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
10.11Kyler McNatt8:38.88PRUnattachedApr 17Garden State Track Club Spring Opener
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Robert Didonato8:44.98PRPAGermantown AcademyMay 08Henderson Invitational
2.11Gavin Sherry8:47.20PRCTConardMay 21Conard vs Hall
3.12Nicholas Bendtsen8:53.33PRCTWolcottMay 08Henderson Invitational
4.10Aidan Cox9:00.75PRNHCoe-Brown Northwood AcademyJun 24East Coast Championships
5.12Varun Oberai9:03.77PRUnattachedJun 13Running Lane Track Championships 2021
6.11Aidan Puffer9:03.85CTManchesterJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
7.17-18Brogan Giffin9:03.9hPRUnattachedMay 22Gtr Williamsburg Distance RC Meet (PV & Distance)
8.11Eamon Burke9:08.48PRCTXavier (CT)Jun 01CIAC Combined Class L Championship
9.11Callum Sherry9:12.87PRCTConardJun 01CIAC Combined Class L Championship
10.12Nate DeAngelo9:12.98PRCTBristol CentralJun 01CIAC Combined Class L Championship
View full rankings...
5000 MetersCompare top 10
1.Louis Serafini13:52.04PRUnattachedApr 24Track Is Back 2021 #1
2.JrAlexander Korczynski13:56.54PRMANortheasternMar 27Raleigh Relays
3.Henry Sterling14:11.00PRUnattachedMay 15APU Last Chance Multis and Twilight Meet (Day 2)
4.11Aidan Puffer14:26.73PRUnattachedApr 24Track Is Back 2021 #1
5.10Aidan Cox14:38.75PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
6.JrMaximillian Sparks14:38.80VALynchburgMar 13Lynchburg Hornet Open
7.11Eamon Burke14:39.88PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
8.11CJ Singleton14:43.10PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
9.FrConnor Volk-klos14:54.89PRPAEdinboro U of PAApr 11IUP Invitational
10.12Evan Reynolds14:56.49PRRIBishop HendrickenJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.11Chris Serrao13.84 (1.0)PRNJEast BrunswickJun 24East Coast Championships
2.12Emanuel Joseph13.91PRNYNorth RocklandJun 12Section 1 Class AA Championship
3.11Christopher Serrao13.93NJEast BrunswickJun 19NJSIAA State Meet Of Champions
4.11Easton Tan14.01PRMAWinchesterJun 19MIAA D1 North Champs
5.11Jordany Volquez14.08PRMALawrenceJun 19MIAA D1 North Champs
6.11Jake Rose14.09PRPASouthern Columbia AreaMay 21District IV Championships
7.12Joseph Morrone14.17PRNJSt Peters PrepMay 14South Hudson Championships
8.17-18Shamali Whittle14.25 (.8)PRNJTrenton TrackJul 17AAU National Club Championship
9.12Eamon Sweeney14.42 (1.0)PRCTHaddam-KillingworthJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
10.12Antwone Messado14.46PRNYMt VernonJun 12Section 1 Class AA Championship
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.11Joshua Clarke38.85PRCTWindsorJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
2.12Aiden Kutchma39.14PRPASeneca ValleyApr 10Butler County Classic
3.12Jonah Warehime39.18PRPASpring Grove AreaMay 29PIAA Class AAA State Track & Field Championships
4.11Jake Rose39.22PRPASouthern Columbia AreaMay 28PIAA Class AA State Track & Field Championships
5.12Eamon Sweeney39.67PRCTHaddam-KillingworthJun 02CIAC Combined Class M Championship
6.11Ryan Lindenberg39.70PAState College AreaMay 20PIAA District 6 AAA Championships
7.11Presley Ornelas39.87PAButler Area SeniorMay 19PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) Championships
8.12Amit Markos39.90PRCTRidgefieldJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
9.12Wyatt Lamell40.45PRVTEssexJun 05D1 Vermont TF State Championship
10.12Benjamin Brasher40.50PRMARoxbury LatinMay 08RL, BB&N, Lawrence Academy (at Thayer)
View full rankings...
3k SteeplechaseCompare top 10
1.JrAlexander Korczynski8:44.46PRMANortheasternMay 28NCAA DI East Region Track and Field Championships (Day 3)
2.11Evan Waterton9:35.09NYMonticelloMay 24Cornwall Steeplefest
3.12Jared Smith9:48.1hPRNYCazenoviaJun 03Hannibal Last Chance Steeple Meet
4.11Sean Barkasy9:51.90CTManchesterJun 16CIAC Combined Decathlon, Steeplechase and Heptathlon
5.11Patrick Gibbons9:55.29PRCTNew FairfieldJun 16CIAC Combined Decathlon, Steeplechase and Heptathlon
6.12Justin Pavan9:58.77PRNYLewiston PorterJun 23Section VI D2 Championships
7.12Tyler Anderson9:59.18PRNYMonroe-WoodburyMay 24Cornwall Steeplefest
8.12Steven Struk10:05.76PRNYMinisink ValleyMay 24Cornwall Steeplefest
9.12Luca Cazzaniga10:09.26PRCTBethelJun 16CIAC Combined Decathlon, Steeplechase and Heptathlon
10.10Ryan Hesler10:20.36PRNYNiskayunaJun 05Section 2 Group Pent/Steeple
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Connor Cooper
Fitzroy Ledgister
Jayden Phillip
Shamali Whittle
40.91NJTrenton TrackJul 17AAU National Club Championship
2.17-18Isaac Dacres
Jaavier Jackson
Kenneth Maxwell
Travis Williams
41.66NYNew Horizon TrackAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
3.17-18Baden Seabury
Benjamin Ross
Che' Samuel
Deron Davis
42.20NYSky's The LimitAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
4.Relay Team42.52NJGarden State Track Club New BalanceApr 17Garden State Track Club Spring Opener
5.17-18Isaiah Marc
Jaden Price-Whitehead
Kenai Massiah
Vance Thorpe
43.42PAAOC Ambler Track ClubJul 20AAU Region 2 Qualifier @ Millersville University
6.17-18Deronn Kane
Quasim Benson
Thomas Williams
Yougendy Mauricette
43.44DEAbove XpectationsAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
7.15-16Amari Burke
Kwame Miller
Makhi Scott
Sage Phillips
43.85DEFirst State DestroyersJul 252021 PVA Invitational
8.17-18Jelani Wells
Deron Davis
Dior Roberts
Che Samuel
44.11NYElectric City RunnersJun 19New York State Showcase
9.17-18Elijah Bellinger
Jordan Jackson
Matthew Faria
Shane Ashton
44.75NYBrooklyn Elite Track ClubJun 27AAU Region 1 Qualifier
10.Demetrius Lyn
John Rhodan
Mikhi Doss-Staten
Tyson Blakeney
45.20DEDelaware Elite Track ClubJul 102021 City of Wilmington Youth Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 4
1.17-18Shane Ashton
Garry Munro
Matthew Faria
Jordan Jackson
1:37.17NYBrooklyn Elite Track ClubMay 08Ruff Kutz Relays
2.Relay Team1:55.72NJWolfPack Track ClubMay 16Wolfpack Track Series #2
3.Relay Team1:58.38NJGarden State Track Club New BalanceMay 16Wolfpack Track Series #2
4.Relay Team2:05.63NJSpeed SkillsMay 16Wolfpack Track Series #2
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.-James Onwuka
Jean Origene
Esteban Lopez
John Fermpong Jr
3:16.05NYNewburgh Elite TCJun 19New York State Showcase
2.Relay Team3:21.40NJGarden State Track Club New BalanceApr 17Garden State Track Club Spring Opener
3.17-18Demitri Carter
Micah Earnest
Tyler Green
Michael Portale
3:22.50DEDelaware Elite Track ClubAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
4.17-18Baden Seabury
Benjamin Ross
Deron Davis
Ethan Ehrlich
3:23.02NYSky's The LimitAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
5.17-18Connor Downs
Guiness Brown
Jadon Rahman
Trevor Paschall
3:25.14PAStallions TrackJun 27AAU Region 4 Junior Olympics National Qualifier
6.17-18Elijah Bellinger
Jordan Jackson
Matthew Faria
Shane Ashton
3:25.84NYBrooklyn Elite Track ClubJun 27AAU Region 1 Qualifier
7.17-18Ahmere Jackson
Devon George
Yougendy Mauricette
Rashawn Velazquez
3:26.07DEAbove XpectationsJul 17AAU National Club Championship
8.15-16Conor Flaherty
Deion Mcintosh
Gabriel Cuffey
Tyler Abraham
3:29.95PAMt Airy TrackAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
9.Carlos Rosales
Chris Twombly
Glenn Addotey
Gabriel Kwarteng
3:30.00CTDanbury Hatters HCYS Track & XC ClubJun 19New York State Showcase
10.17-18Maurice Alexander
Justin Bloomfield
Matthew Resnick
Jahi Roberts
3:34.63NYMedgar Evers CougarsJun 13USATF New York Association Youth Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.Nathan Lopez
Frederick Coleman
Freddy Collins
Ryan Young
8:19.69MANew England Elite Track ClubMar 28NSAF Meet of Champions
2.John Abrams
Michael Alvarez
Matthew Haynes
Leonard Diaz
8:22.51NYNewburgh Elite TCMay 22New York Relays
3.Relay Team8:23.34NJGarden State Track Club New BalanceMay 22 GSTC East Coast Relays and Last Chance Invitational
4.17-18Connor Downs
Jacob Puhalla
Jadon Rahman
Tristan Sanders
8:28.47PAStallions TrackJun 27AAU Region 4 Junior Olympics National Qualifier
5.17-18Ahmere Jackson
Devon George
Rashawn Velazquez
Soren Smith
8:44.58DEAbove XpectationsJul 17AAU National Club Championship
6.Dylan Raines
Joseph Trotter
Keith Bruce
Kristopher Chester
9:16.67PAMorris EstateAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
7.13-14Christian Duncan
Aaron Gill
Cameron Nicolas
Jack McCurry
9:59.78NYProspect Park Youth RunningJun 13USATF New York Association Youth Championships
8.11-12Joseph Pangallo
Maxwell Kelly
Daniel Akpan
Russell Goldstein
10:24.92NJLakeland Track ClubAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
9.Noah Lee
Brandt Patterson
Joshua Stolarski
Dylan Wechtenhiser
10:33.54PAMountain Top Track & FieldJun 12Mountain Top Invitational
10.11-12Joseph Calabrese
Avery Rosado
Dylan McGinley
Brayden McGinley
10:37.49NYOcean Breeze Wave RunnersAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400mCompare top 4
1.Ogiba Z'Iondre
Young Denzil
Rivera Alexander
Nayte Mahari
1:36.87RIProvidence CobrasJul 17CLCF Track Summer Showdown
2.17-18Jordan Jackson
Garry Munro
Matthew Faria
Shane Ashton
1:41.10NYBrooklyn Elite Track ClubMay 08Ruff Kutz Relays
3.15-16Emmett Forrestel
Andrew Krug
Harrison Mullen IV
Daniel Richardson
1:50.40NYTribe AthleticsJul 29WNY Summer Track & Field Series #2
4.Dennis Liu
Harrison Santos
Antonio Bearden
Jack Moretta
1:57.22RICLCF PanthersJul 17CLCF Track Summer Showdown
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]Compare top 3
1.Adam Burger
Jacob Hernandez
Ethan Torres
Steven Struk
3:45.86NYeXCelsior Running ClubJun 19New York State Showcase
2.13-14Chase Temple
Dhakir Brinkley
Kamal Tucker
Kyle Gordon
4:34.56PAPhilly Factor Track Club-YouthMay 23Charlie Mays Invitational
3.Bosco Laperche
Fela Barzey
Kyan Melendez
Mouad Taire Jr
5:06.26NJJersey City Rec. PanthersMay 23Charlie Mays Invitational
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]Compare top 6
1.-Keith Connelly
Isaiah Cook
Michael Rodriguez-King
Joseph Perazzo
10:28.13NYIsland ExpressJun 19New York State Showcase
2.KyMoy Phillip
Alexander Brown
Sebastian Margetts
Nate Boutin
10:36.56NYProspect Park Youth RunningJun 19New York State Showcase
3.Relay Team10:53.70PAGreater Philadelphia TrackMay 22 GSTC East Coast Relays and Last Chance Invitational
4.Relay Team11:00.18NJGarden State Track Club New BalanceMay 22 GSTC East Coast Relays and Last Chance Invitational
5.Relay Team11:38.11NJFreedom-Garmin RunnersMay 22 GSTC East Coast Relays and Last Chance Invitational
6.Cohen Brinker
Jack Moretta
Ryan Stoloff
Anthony Renzulli
13:59.63RICLCF PanthersJul 17CLCF Track Summer Showdown
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Cole Tucker65' 4.75PRNJColts NeckMay 15Monmouth County Championships
2.17-18Tarik O'Hagan62' 10.75PRRIOcean State HammerheadsAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
3.12Tyler Konopka61' 8PRNJToms River SouthMay 11Brick Memorial vs Toms River South vs Central
4.10Jacob Cookinham61' 7MABishop StangApr 24CCL Fall2 Championship
5.11Max Klein61' 6.25MANewton NorthJun 26MIAA All-State Championships
6.11Gary Moore Jr.60' 11CTHillhouseApr 06Scrimmage (Hillhouse vs Naugatuck)
7.12Daniel Norris60' 7.5PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
8.12Joe Metzger59' 11.5PRNJDelsea RegionalMay 13Delsea Crusader Field #1
9.11Joseph Licata58' 3NJGill St. Bernard'sJun 19NJSIAA State Meet Of Champions
10.12Braden Stryker55' 2PRNJWestfieldMay 10Midseason Relay Showdown
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.11Gary Moore Jr.188' 7PRCTHillhouseJun 09CIAC Combined State Open Championship
2.10Fabian Gonzalez186' 5PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
3.12Daniel Norris185' 8.75PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
4.19+Samuel Weeks181' 0PRMATwilight ThrowersMay 292021 USATF New England Mini Meet #2
5.12Joseph Duggan180' 5PRMALincoln-Sudbury RegionalJun 26MIAA All-State Championships
6.12Braden Stryker180' 1PRNJWestfieldJun 19NJSIAA State Meet Of Champions
7.11Joseph Licata174' 5NJGill St. Bernard'sJun 19NJSIAA State Meet Of Champions
8.12Travis Roux173' 7.75PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
9.12Tyler Konopka171' 10PRNJToms River SouthMay 15Ocean County Championships
10.12Collin Burkhart167' 11PRPANazareth AreaMay 19PIAA 3A District 11 Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 10
1.19+Michael Shuey281' 0.75PRUnattachedJul 172021 American JavFest
2.19+Curtis Thompson265' 10.5PRUnattachedJul 172021 American JavFest
3.-Ethan Shalaway250' 8.75PRUnattachedJul 172021 American JavFest
4.SrMark Porter241' 2PRUnattachedJul 172021 American JavFest
5.SrBrian Sagendorf235' 1.75PRMDMt St. Mary'sMay 26NCAA DI East Region Track and Field Championships (Day 1)
6.11Matthew Prebola222' 2PRPATunkhannock AreaMay 18PIAA 3A District 2 Championships
7.19+Michael Brazzel221' 11.75PRNJGarden State Track Club New BalanceApr 10Texas A&M-Commerce East Texas Invitational
8.12Collin Burkhart216' 11.25PRUnattachedJul 172021 American JavFest
9.10George Kalkanis216' 6.5PRUnattachedJun 2012th Rock Sports Spring Throws Series | Meet #4
10.FrLucas Frost216' 4RIRhode IslandMay 26NCAA DI East Region Track and Field Championships (Day 1)
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.JrDeAndre Smith6' 10PRUnattachedJun 24East Coast Championships
12Conrad Moore6' 10PRPAState College AreaApr 27Cumberland Valley @ State High
3.11Maxwell Stakun-Pickering6' 8.75PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
4.12Elisha Teneus-Claude6' 8PRMAStoughtonJun 26MIAA All-State Championships
5.11Dillon Page6' 6.25PRNJCherry Hill EastJun 05NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 1 and 4
6.12Blake Wehr6' 6PRNYShoreham Wading RiverJun 18Suffolk County Sectional Championship
7.SoAndrew Williams6' 4.75PRUnattachedAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
11Henry Banks Brandstadter6' 4.75PRUnattachedAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
9.12Calvin Finger6' 4.5PRUnattachedJun 19New York State Showcase
10.-Soham Kolli6' 4PRNJGarden State Track Club New BalanceJun 24East Coast Championships
17-18Donald Saintphard6' 4PRDEAbove XpectationsJul 20AAU Region 2 Qualifier @ Millersville University
-Steven Franco6' 4PRNYWhite Plains Future StarsJun 20AAU New Jersey District Qualifier 15-18
11Jeffrey Cianfrocca6' 4PRUnattachedMar 21Athletics Westchester Open Meet #2
12Zerion Montgomery6' 4PRCTDerbyApr 20Derby vs Seymour & Kennedy
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.Scott Houston17' 10.5PRUnattachedJun 04Rocket Man Pole Vault Summer Series 2021 Meet #3
2.12Louis Martinez17' 1PRNYWallkillJul 10Flying Circus Summer PV Festival
3.11Nicholas Lourenco16' 7PRUnattachedJul 10Flying Circus Summer PV Festival
4.Zachary Ferrara16' 6.75PRUnattachedJun 262021 USATF Niagara Outdoor Track & Field Championship
5.SoJames Zeolla15' 6.5UnattachedJul 31Vault Factory's Mulligan Meet
6.19+Brandon Kong15' 6PRNJVault FactoryAug 21Vault Factory August Meet #1
7.19+Andrew Ghizzone15' 3PRNJShore AthleticMay 15APU Last Chance Multis and Twilight Meet (Day 2)
8.12Tanner Barnhart15' 2PRPAHempfield AreaApr 26WESTMORELAND PRE COUNTY MINI INVITE
9.Louis Martinez15' 1PRNYAdirondack AthleticJun 20USATF MASTERS/OPEN/YOUTH OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
10.-Brendan Sheehan15' 0PRNJApex VaultingJun 24East Coast Championships
11Max Zuckerman15' 0NJPascack HillsMay 27Big North Championships - American-Patriot
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.4Jaden Price-Whitehead24' 0.5PRPAUpper DublinMay 15SOL American Conference Championships
2.12Elisha Teneus-Claude23' 11.75PRMAStoughtonJun 17MIAA D2 South Sectionals
3.11Jake Wall23' 7.5 (.9)MAMansfieldJun 26MIAA All-State Championships
4.-Davon Tate23' 5.5 (-.3)PRPAMoore EliteMay 22 GSTC East Coast Relays and Last Chance Invitational
5.-George Alexandris23' 2.75 (.0)PRNJGarden State Track Club New BalanceJun 24East Coast Championships
6.19+Lutalo Boyce23' 2 (.2)PRUnattachedJun 24East Coast Championships
7.12Kasey Savage23' 1 (3.1)PRPAHatboro HorshamMay 22PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
8.12Rashawn Markman22' 11.75PRNJWaldwickJun 05NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
9.12James Bivins22' 11.5PRNJMonsignor DonovanJun 12NJSIAA Groups Non-Public A & B
10.12Anthony Joseph22' 11.25PRNYHuntingtonJun 08Section 11 Division 2 Boys
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.19+Nathaniel Meade52' 10.75 (-1.6)PRMABoston-North TrackMay 22 GSTC East Coast Relays and Last Chance Invitational
2.12Aaron McKay Jr.48' 7PRNJMt OliveMay 19NJAC Large Schools
3.12Messiah Harling48' 0.5 (-.4)PRCTWilbyJun 24East Coast Championships
4.12Kasey Savage47' 11.5PRPAHatboro HorshamMay 15SOL American Conference Championships
5.-Gregory Foster Jr.47' 9.5PRUnattachedAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
6.12Rashawn Markman47' 6.25PRNJWaldwickJun 12NJSIAA Groups 1 & 3
7.11Jayden Louis-Charles47' 4.5PRUnattachedAug 01USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
8.12Ahmad Brock46' 11PRNJEgg Harbor TownshipMay 18EHT vs ACIT and Atlantic City
9.12Andrew Ponton46' 6.75PRNYM-City SpeedJun 19New York State Showcase
10.12Andrew Ponton45' 11.25PRNYMiddletown (NY)Jun 11Section 9 Class A Regional GROUP 2
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lbCompare top 10
1.Rudy Winkler261' 5.5PRUnattachedMay 18USATF Open Fort Worth
2.12John Fay222' 5.75PRRIBishop HendrickenJun 12RIIL Class A Championships
3.11Michael Pinckney215' 7PRUnattachedJun 19New York State Showcase
4.12Logan Coles213' 7RIWoonsocketMay 08Knights of Columbus Relays
5.11Alex Krause196' 9PRUnattachedJun 19New York State Showcase
6.11Liam Cappoza188' 11.75PRRIBarringtonMay 08Knights of Columbus Relays
7.12Thomas Goggin187' 6.75PRRICumberlandJun 12RIIL Class A Championships
8.11Andrew Harmon185' 1.75PRRINorth KingstownMay 29Sgt. Brian St. Germain Invitational
9.11Brian Luciano178' 7PRUnattachedJun 19New York State Showcase
10.11Ali Abdul-Mumin172' 6.75PRRIClassicalMay 29Sgt. Brian St. Germain Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.