Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.8Cobey Sellers12.14TXWestbury ChristianApr 20GHAC District Championships
2.8John LeBlanc12.49PRTXLutheran South AcademyMar 23Lutheran South MS Quad #2
3.7Chance Diebner12.59PRTXEmery/WeinerMar 23Panther Tri Meet
4.7Charles Molloy12.81PRTXFort Bend Christian AcademyApr 20GHAC District Championships
5.8Jonathan Jacoby12.94cPRTXVeritas Christian Academy (Bellaire)Apr 27WHCAC Champs
6.8Cristian Hodges12.99TXWestbury ChristianApr 20GHAC District Championships
7.8Ethan Wintz13.14PRTXEmery/WeinerMar 23Panther Tri Meet
8.8Edward Carter13.38PRTXLutheran South AcademyApr 20GHAC District Championships
9.8Chris Barrios13.43TXTrafton AcademyFeb 23Lutheran South MS Quad
10.8Travis Ray13.54PRTXTrafton AcademyFeb 23Lutheran South MS Quad
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.8Cobey Sellers25.44TXWestbury ChristianApr 20GHAC District Championships
2.7Chance Diebner25.54PRTXEmery/WeinerMar 23Panther Tri Meet
3.8Cristian Hodges26.17PRTXWestbury ChristianApr 20GHAC District Championships
4.8John LeBlanc26.21PRTXLutheran South AcademyMar 03Lutheran South Middle School Invitational
5.8Jonathan Jacoby26.74cPRTXVeritas Christian Academy (Bellaire)Mar 30WHCAC #1
6.7Charles Molloy27.09PRTXFort Bend Christian AcademyApr 20GHAC District Championships
7.8Miller Denton27.43PRTXLutheran South AcademyMar 23Lutheran South MS Quad #2
8.8Pierce Girven27.73PRTXGraceMar 03Lutheran South Middle School Invitational
9.8Lucas Mendiola27.76PRTXGraceMar 03Lutheran South Middle School Invitational
10.8Travis Ray28.03PRTXTrafton AcademyMar 03Lutheran South Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.8Cobey Sellers55.93PRTXWestbury ChristianApr 20GHAC District Championships
2.8John LeBlanc57.17PRTXLutheran South AcademyApr 272021 Houston Lutheran Track & Field Championship Meet
3.7Case Noack58.98PRTXLutheran South AcademyApr 09Lutheran South MS Friday Night Lights
4.8Lucas Mendiola1:01.10PRTXGraceApr 20GHAC District Championships
5.8Jonathan Jacoby1:01.44cPRTXVeritas Christian Academy (Bellaire)Apr 13WHCAC #3
6.8Miller Denton1:01.52PRTXLutheran South AcademyApr 09Lutheran South MS Friday Night Lights
7.7Sean Jimmy-Ducksworth1:02.08PRTXFort Bend Christian AcademyApr 20GHAC District Championships
8.6Joshua Gaitan1:02.35PRTXLutheran South AcademyApr 272021 Houston Lutheran Track & Field Championship Meet
9.8Clayton Gaither1:02.55PRTXSt Mark's EpiscopalApr 09Lutheran South MS Friday Night Lights
10.8Cristian Hodges1:02.88PRTXWestbury ChristianApr 20GHAC District Championships
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.8Jonathan Jacoby2:20.2hPRTXVeritas Christian Academy (Bellaire)Mar 30WHCAC #1
2.8Ben Edwards2:20.42PRTXLutheran South AcademyApr 20GHAC District Championships
3.8Lucas Mendiola2:20.43PRTXGraceApr 20GHAC District Championships
4.7Case Noack2:21.00PRTXLutheran South AcademyApr 20GHAC District Championships
5.6Jeremy Gaitan2:25.90PRTXLutheran South AcademyApr 272021 Houston Lutheran Track & Field Championship Meet
6.6Joshua Gaitan2:27.40PRTXLutheran South AcademyMar 23Lutheran South MS Quad #2
7.8Hunter Puryear2:27.47PRTXSt Thomas EpiscopalApr 20GHAC District Championships
8.7Aaron West2:35.27PRTXFort Bend Christian AcademyApr 20GHAC District Championships
9.8Harrison Vaughn2:36.22PRTXFort Bend Christian AcademyApr 20GHAC District Championships
10.6Laith Manna2:37.54PRTXLutheran South AcademyApr 09Lutheran South MS Friday Night Lights
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.8Jonathan Jacoby5:32.7hPRTXVeritas Christian Academy (Bellaire)Apr 13WHCAC #3
2.7Aaron West5:36.44PRTXFort Bend Christian AcademyApr 20GHAC District Championships
3.6Joshua Gaitan5:42.75PRTXLutheran South AcademyMar 23Lutheran South MS Quad #2
4.7Ben Carlson5:49.83TXTrafton AcademyApr 20GHAC District Championships
5.8Clay Ressling5:49.91PRTXGraceApr 20GHAC District Championships
6.6Laith Manna5:53.65PRTXLutheran South AcademyApr 09Lutheran South MS Friday Night Lights
7.7Sam Hergenrader5:55.86PRTXLutheran South AcademyApr 272021 Houston Lutheran Track & Field Championship Meet
8.8Hunter Puryear5:58.36PRTXSt Thomas EpiscopalApr 20GHAC District Championships
9.8Aidan Law6:02.52PRTXSt Thomas EpiscopalApr 20GHAC District Championships
10.6Tomas Rojas6:04.02PRTXGraceMar 03Lutheran South Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 7
1.8Kevin Chen
Pedro Batarse
Chris Barrios
Travis Ray
51.59TXTrafton AcademyApr 20GHAC District Championships
2.Zev Goetz
D'Andre Bergt
Andreas Schiller Ordonez
Chance Diebner
51.70TXEmery/WeinerApr 20GHAC District Championships
3.8Ryan Jackson
Johan Chapa
Ty Nicolosi
Edward Carter
52.97TXLutheran South AcademyApr 09Lutheran South MS Friday Night Lights
4.Austin Arnold
Charles Molloy
David Obanor
Sean Jimmy-Ducksworth
54.14TXFort Bend Christian AcademyApr 20GHAC District Championships
5.Lucas Mendiola
Pierce Girven
Michael Luna
Adam McCulloch
54.58TXGraceMar 03Lutheran South Middle School Invitational
6.Ryan King
Dillon Jett
GianLucas Alvarez
AJ Shell
56.83TXWestbury ChristianApr 20GHAC District Championships
7.8Clayton Gaither
Nicholas Swanston
Calder Tribble
Zach Paull
57.43TXSt Mark's EpiscopalApr 09Lutheran South MS Friday Night Lights
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 8
1.8Kevin Chen
Pedro Batarse
Chris Barrios
Travis Ray
1:52.34TXTrafton AcademyApr 20GHAC District Championships
2.8Clayton Gaither
Zach Paull
Nicholas Swanston
Calder Tribble
1:55.75TXSt Mark's EpiscopalApr 20GHAC District Championships
3.7Cooper Gregory
Braydon Young
Sam Mahoney
Sawyer Cohen
2:00.73TXGraceApr 20GHAC District Championships
4.8Isaac Velez
Nayan Vikram
Sebastian Arguelles
Hunter Puryear
2:00.78TXSt Thomas EpiscopalApr 20GHAC District Championships
5.7Cade LaFavers
Cook Drager
Sam Hergenrader
Tayden Robbins
2:09.91TXLutheran South AcademyApr 20GHAC District Championships
6.Camilo Chamorro
Preston Madden
Hudson Seewald
Hunter Seewald
2:15.76TXHoly Spirit EpiscopalApr 20GHAC District Championships
7.5Mike Ogbebor
Evan King
William Taylor
Justin Washington
2:19.06TXWestbury ChristianApr 20GHAC District Championships
8.Avi Sabhnani
Gabriel Eisenberg
Jonah Miller
Ethan Wintz
2:21.22TXEmery/WeinerApr 20GHAC District Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 4
1.8Ryan Jackson
Miller Denton
Ben Edwards
John LeBlanc
4:18.86TXLutheran South AcademyApr 20GHAC District Championships
2.8Lucas Mendiola
Pierce Girven
Adam McCulloch
Clay Ressling
4:19.06TXGraceApr 20GHAC District Championships
3.8Kevin Chen
Pedro Batarse
Jack Jacobs
Travis Ray
4:28.68TXTrafton AcademyApr 20GHAC District Championships
4.8Clayton Gaither
Calder Tribble
Nicholas Swanston
Couson Batchelor
4:29.93TXSt Mark's EpiscopalApr 09Lutheran South MS Friday Night Lights
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kgCompare top 10
1.8Carter Jessett140' 11PRTXTrafton AcademyFeb 23Lutheran South MS Quad
2.8Austin Conte101' 2PRTXTrafton AcademyApr 20GHAC District Championships
3.8Jonathan Jacoby96' 2PRTXVeritas Christian Academy (Bellaire)Apr 27WHCAC Champs
4.7Cook Drager94' 10PRTXLutheran South AcademyApr 272021 Houston Lutheran Track & Field Championship Meet
5.7Sebastian Riera-Perez91' 6PRTXTrafton AcademyMar 03Lutheran South Middle School Invitational
6.8Richie Davis88' 4PRTXTrafton AcademyFeb 23Lutheran South MS Quad
7.8Eli Yustein82' 4TXEmery/WeinerMar 23Panther Tri Meet
8.8Ty Nicolosi81' 0PRTXLutheran South AcademyApr 272021 Houston Lutheran Track & Field Championship Meet
9.8Nicholas Zografos78' 4TXTrafton AcademyFeb 23Lutheran South MS Quad
10.7Darius Armstead78' 2PRTXTrafton AcademyFeb 23Lutheran South MS Quad
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.7Case Noack5' 0PRTXLutheran South AcademyMar 23Lutheran South MS Quad #2
2.7Sean Jimmy-Ducksworth4' 10PRTXFort Bend Christian AcademyApr 20GHAC District Championships
8Miller Denton4' 10PRTXLutheran South AcademyMar 03Lutheran South Middle School Invitational
4.7Brendon Perez4' 8PRTXLutheran South AcademyMar 23Lutheran South MS Quad #2
8Austin Conte4' 8PRTXTrafton AcademyFeb 23Lutheran South MS Quad
8Chris Barrios4' 8TXTrafton AcademyFeb 23Lutheran South MS Quad
8Jack Jacobs4' 8PRTXTrafton AcademyFeb 23Lutheran South MS Quad
8Pedro Batarse4' 8TXTrafton AcademyMar 03Lutheran South Middle School Invitational
9.6Connor Kinahan4' 6PRTXSt Mark's EpiscopalApr 20GHAC District Championships
7William Conner4' 6PRTXTrafton AcademyMar 03Lutheran South Middle School Invitational
8Pierce Girven4' 6PRTXGraceMar 03Lutheran South Middle School Invitational
7Matthieu Besnard4' 6TXTrafton AcademyApr 20GHAC District Championships
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.7Chance Diebner17' 9.5PRTXEmery/WeinerApr 20GHAC District Championships
2.8Miller Denton17' 1.5PRTXLutheran South AcademyApr 20GHAC District Championships
3.7Case Noack15' 10PRTXLutheran South AcademyMar 23Lutheran South MS Quad #2
4.8Kevin Chen14' 11.25PRTXTrafton AcademyMar 03Lutheran South Middle School Invitational
5.8John LeBlanc14' 10.25PRTXLutheran South AcademyMar 23Lutheran South MS Quad #2
6.8D'Andre Bergt14' 10PRTXEmery/WeinerMar 23Panther Tri Meet
7.8Nicholas Swanston14' 8PRTXSt Mark's EpiscopalApr 20GHAC District Championships
8.8Harrison Vaughn14' 7.5PRTXFort Bend Christian AcademyApr 20GHAC District Championships
9.7Luke Davis14' 6PRTXTrafton AcademyFeb 23Lutheran South MS Quad
10.7Dylan Katz14' 2.5PRTXTrafton AcademyFeb 23Lutheran South MS Quad
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 8
1.8Chris Barrios34' 1.75PRTXTrafton AcademyApr 20GHAC District Championships
2.8Jack Jacobs32' 7.25PRTXTrafton AcademyMar 03Lutheran South Middle School Invitational
3.8Ben Edwards32' 5.5PRTXLutheran South AcademyApr 272021 Houston Lutheran Track & Field Championship Meet
4.8Austin Conte32' 1PRTXTrafton AcademyApr 20GHAC District Championships
5.8Pedro Batarse31' 3PRTXTrafton AcademyMar 03Lutheran South Middle School Invitational
6.8John LeBlanc30' 7.5PRTXLutheran South AcademyMar 23Lutheran South MS Quad #2
7.8Edward Carter27' 2.5PRTXLutheran South AcademyMar 03Lutheran South Middle School Invitational
8.8Daniel Mongrain23' 7.5TXGraceApr 20GHAC District Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.