Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.8Julian Hernandez11.75PRNEAuroraMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
2.7Corbin Kyes12.12NECentral CityApr 08Wood River Invite
3.8Braxton Smith12.34cPRNEAuroraMay 06NW MS TRI
4.-Jason Mullen12.36PRNEAdams CentralApr 08Wood River Invite
5.7Clancy Buss12.44cPRNECozadApr 27Lexington MS Quad
6.8Jesus Flores12.44PRNEBroken BowApr 29Ord Jr. High Invitational
7.8Orrin Kuehn12.54cPRNEMinden CL JonesApr 23Holdrege Middle School Invite
8.7Damien Malachias Jr.12.64cNECentral CityApr 27Gibbon Jr. High Track & Field Meet
8Nick Weides12.64cPRNEHoldregeApr 23Holdrege Middle School Invite
10.8Jackson Daum12.68PRNEGothenburgMay 06Cozad MS Invite
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.8Braxton Smith24.56PRNEAuroraMay 01A-Town Showdown
2.7Clancy Buss24.84cPRNECozadMay 06Cozad MS Invite
3.8Julian Hernandez24.94cPRNEAuroraMay 06NW MS TRI
4.8Jesus Flores25.44cPRNEBroken BowMay 11Minden MS Invite
5.8Orrin Kuehn25.54cPRNEMinden CL JonesApr 277/8 Minden Tri.
6.8Jonathan Davis25.64cPRNEGothenburgApr 20Broken Bow 7/8 Invite
7.8Kegan Steinke25.83PRNEHoldregeApr 24Aurora Middle School Invite
8.8Jaxon Smith25.94cPRNEHoldregeApr 277/8 Minden Tri.
9.8Wyatt Pfeifer25.94cPRNEHoldregeApr 277/8 Minden Tri.
10.8Hamza Mohamed26.04cPRNELexingtonApr 27Hastings MS Invite
7Olliver Davis26.04cNECozadMay 06Cozad MS Invite
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.8Braxton Smith53.50PRNEAuroraMay 01A-Town Showdown
2.8Jonathan Davis54.47PRNEGothenburgMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
3.8Orrin Kuehn54.65PRNEMinden CL JonesMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
4.8Hamza Mohamed55.81PRNELexingtonMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
5.8Wyatt Pfeifer56.99PRNEHoldregeMay 04North Platte MS Invite
6.7Chayden Hoffmaster57.10PRNELexingtonMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
7.-Jason Mullen57.57PRNEAdams CentralMay 01A-Town Showdown
8.8Nick Weides57.64cPRNEHoldregeApr 277/8 Minden Tri.
9.8Kegan Steinke58.44cPRNEHoldregeApr 277/8 Minden Tri.
10.8Jesus Flores58.54cPRNEBroken BowApr 06Broken Bow Triangular
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.8Calin O'Grady2:13.42PRUnattachedJun 262021 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships
2.7Brett Mellies2:15.71PRNEAuroraMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
3.8Yahriel Gaeta2:17.34PRNEGothenburgMay 06Cozad MS Invite
4.8Lorenzo Levario2:19.44PRNECozadMay 06Cozad MS Invite
5.8Caden Jameson2:20.68PRNEMinden CL JonesMay 06Cozad MS Invite
6.8Jose Espinoza2:20.88PRNELexingtonMay 06Cozad MS Invite
7.7Michael Golus2:22.88NEHoldregeMay 06Cozad MS Invite
8.8Will Moninger2:22.93PRNEBroken BowMay 06Cozad MS Invite
9.8Charles Evans2:23.5hPRNEAuroraMay 06NW MS TRI
10.7Landon Baker2:24.87NECozadMay 06Cozad MS Invite
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.8Caden Jameson5:03.06PRNEMinden CL JonesMay 06Cozad MS Invite
2.8Yahriel Gaeta5:03.61PRNEGothenburgMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
3.8Will Moninger5:10.76PRNEBroken BowMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
4.8Nathan Althouse5:17.96PRNEMinden CL JonesMay 06Cozad MS Invite
5.7Jayden Slagle5:18.9hNEAuroraMay 06NW MS TRI
6.8Braylan Russell5:19.01PRNEBroken BowApr 13Cozad MS Quad
7.8Lorenzo Levario5:23.0hPRNECozadApr 27Lexington MS Quad
8.8Jose Espinoza5:23.39PRNELexingtonApr 24Aurora Middle School Invite
9.7Michael Golus5:26.84NEHoldregeMay 04North Platte MS Invite
10.-Braedyn Propp5:29.03PRNEAdams CentralApr 13Adams Central Jr High
View full rankings...
100m Hurdles - 33"Compare top 10
1.8Jaxon Smith16.06PRNEHoldregeMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
2.8Brett Eckhardt16.64cPRNEMinden CL JonesMay 11Minden MS Invite
3.7Boone Tederman16.74cNEGothenburgMay 11Minden MS Invite
4.7Torren Wind17.42PRNEGothenburgApr 13Cozad MS Quad
5.8Rye Tiller17.44cPRNEGothenburgMay 11Minden MS Invite
6.8Lucas Talkington17.64PRNEAuroraMay 01A-Town Showdown
7.7Evan Johnson17.78NEGothenburgMay 06Cozad MS Invite
8.7Conner Erickson18.03PRNECentral CityMay 01A-Town Showdown
9.7Luke Grollmes18.24cNEMinden CL JonesMay 11Minden MS Invite
10.7Canon Allen18.34cNEAuroraMay 06NW MS TRI
11.8Christian Massin18.34cPRNEGothenburgMay 11Minden MS Invite
View full rankings...
200m Hurdles - 33"Compare top 10
1.8Julian Hernandez27.53PRNEAuroraMay 01A-Town Showdown
2.8Lorenzo Levario28.90PRNECozadMay 06Cozad MS Invite
3.8Jaxon Smith29.06PRNEHoldregeMay 06Cozad MS Invite
4.8Rylan Landin29.95PRNEHoldregeMay 06Cozad MS Invite
5.7Torren Wind30.54cNEGothenburgMay 11Minden MS Invite
6.7Luke Grollmes30.54cPRNEMinden CL JonesMay 11Minden MS Invite
7.7Conner Erickson31.04cPRNECentral CityMay 06NW MS TRI
8.8Brett Eckhardt31.14cPRNEMinden CL JonesApr 277/8 Minden Tri.
9.8Christian Burton31.24PRNELexingtonMay 06Cozad MS Invite
10.7Evan Johnson31.24cNEGothenburgApr 23Holdrege Middle School Invite
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Caden Neels
Jackson Daum
Landon Mroczek
Jonathan Davis
47.20NEGothenburgMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
2.8Zandon Cabello
Julian Hernandez
Emilio Barrientos
Braxton Smith
48.77NEAuroraMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
3.8Kegan Steinke
Brady Ham
Wyatt Pfeifer
Nick Weides
49.21NEHoldregeMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
4.Evan Frink
Jaron Johnson
Jason Mullen
Kaleb Wahlmeier
49.54cNEAdams CentralApr 30Northwest Middle School Track Meet
5.Boston Irish
Clancy Buss
Bryson Snider
Austin Priel
49.78NECozadMay 06Cozad MS Invite
6.Cash Watson
Gavin Carrizales
Jesus Flores
Coy Wardyn
51.14cNEBroken BowApr 23Holdrege Middle School Invite
7.7Conner Erickson
Damien Malachias Jr.
Kaden Van Pelt
Corbin Kyes
51.34cNECentral CityMay 06NW MS TRI
8.8Elijah Riggleman
Orrin Kuehn
Koltdyn Heath
Robert Nelson
51.94NEMinden CL JonesApr 13Adams Central Jr High
9.8Myles Ericksen
Ashton Helgoth
Lucas Fischer
Brennan Cornelius
54.14cNENorthwestMay 06NW MS TRI
10.Rogelio Garcia
Marco Ramirez
Alan Araiza
Michael McFadden
54.54cNELexingtonApr 29Gothenburg JH Invite
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.8Jonathan Davis
Jackson Daum
Yahriel Gaeta
Caden Neels
3:48.34NEGothenburgMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
2.Chayden Hoffmaster
Hamza Mohamed
Jayden Thorell
Jose Espinoza
3:50.73NELexingtonMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
3.8Nick Weides
Rylan Landin
Kegan Steinke
Wyatt Pfeifer
3:53.86NEHoldregeMay 06Cozad MS Invite
4.8Charlie Evans
Lukas Fry
Rylan Bartek
Braxton Smith
4:04.47NEAuroraApr 24Aurora Middle School Invite
5.Orrin Kuehn
Elijah Riggleman
William Runions
Luke Grollmes
4:05.8hNEMinden CL JonesApr 23Holdrege Middle School Invite
6.7Bryson Snider
Braiton Snider
Olliver Davis
Landon Baker
4:07.06NECozadMay 06Cozad MS Invite
7.Jason Mullen
Merrick Russell
Matthew Mousel
Austin Imler
4:07.8hNEAdams CentralApr 30Northwest Middle School Track Meet
8.8Braxtton Johnson
Talen Hurlburt
Michael Forster
Will Moninger
4:24.03NEBroken BowMay 06Cozad MS Invite
9.8Carter Simonsen
Isaiah Harvill
Max Sircy
Truman Ryan
4:24.87NECentral CityApr 24Aurora Middle School Invite
10.Thomas Ummel
Cooper Clark
Landon Fischer
Brennan Cornelius
4:39.58NENorthwestApr 24Aurora Middle School Invite
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.8Caden Jameson
Nathan Althouse
Sam Cederburg
William Runions
9:26.74NEMinden CL JonesMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
2.Charlie Evans
Karsten Hohm
Jayden Slagle
Brett Mellies
9:31.05NEAuroraMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
3.8Yahriel Gaeta
Kaynen Urbanec
Christopher Flores
Alec Winney
9:33.50NEGothenburgMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
4.Owen Schulte
Tyler Collins
Hayden Atkins
Calin O'Grady
9:36.85NENorthwestMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
5.Lorenzo Levario
Noah Shoemaker
Brock Malcom
Landon Baker
9:39.29NECozadMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
6.Ricky Martinez
Christian Burton
Rogelio Garcia
Jose Espinoza
9:47.82NELexingtonMay 04North Platte MS Invite
7.Ryan Stritt
Beau Wiseman
Aden Feezell
Matt Mousel
10:12.8hNEAdams CentralApr 30Northwest Middle School Track Meet
8.8Chase Bailey
JJ Bell
Landon Hartzog
Mitchell May
10:13.74NEHoldregeMay 06Cozad MS Invite
9.Will Moninger
Colton Kelly
Jackson Hansen
Braxtton Johnson
10:23.4hNEBroken BowMay 11Minden MS Invite
10.Relay Team11:15.3hNECentral CityApr 27Gibbon Jr. High Track & Field Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 4kgCompare top 10
1.8Cal Wells39' 10PRNEBroken BowApr 23Holdrege Middle School Invite
2.8Matthew DeOss37' 11.75PRNEHoldregeApr 277/8 Minden Tri.
3.8Bryce Kunz37' 7PRNECentral CityMay 06NW MS TRI
4.8Aiden McKenna37' 0.5PRNEGothenburgMay 06Cozad MS Invite
5.8Jayden Smith36' 11.5PRNECozadMay 06Cozad MS Invite
6.8Brandon Bykerk35' 8.5PRNENorthwestMay 01A-Town Showdown
7.8Gunner Miller35' 8PRNEGothenburgMay 06Cozad MS Invite
8.7Collin Stolpe35' 1NEAuroraApr 30Northwest Middle School Track Meet
9.8Marco Ramirez34' 11.5PRNELexingtonApr 29Gothenburg JH Invite
10.8Brayan Lozoya34' 10PRNECozadMay 06Cozad MS Invite
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kgCompare top 10
1.8Matthew DeOss126' 6PRNEHoldregeMay 04North Platte MS Invite
2.8Cal Wells119' 0PRNEBroken BowMay 06Cozad MS Invite
3.7Gabe Smith118' 11NEGothenburgMay 06Cozad MS Invite
4.8Brandon Bykerk118' 1PRNENorthwestMay 06NW MS TRI
5.8Noah Shoemaker116' 4PRNECozadMay 06Cozad MS Invite
6.8Kegan Steinke114' 11PRNEHoldregeMay 06Cozad MS Invite
7.8Braxtton Johnson114' 0PRNEBroken BowApr 20Broken Bow 7/8 Invite
8.8Aiden McKenna113' 5PRNEGothenburgApr 23Holdrege Middle School Invite
9.7Carson Rust103' 7NENorthwestMay 06NW MS TRI
10.8Mason Fales101' 6PRNECozadMay 11Minden MS Invite
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.8Jayden Thorell5' 10PRNELexingtonApr 13Lexington-North Platte MS Dual
2.8Christian Burton5' 2PRNELexingtonApr 29Gothenburg JH Invite
3.8Chase Harper5' 1PRNEAdams CentralApr 24Aurora Middle School Invite
7Luke Grollmes5' 1NEMinden CL JonesMay 06Cozad MS Invite
8Kegan Steinke5' 1PRNEHoldregeApr 277/8 Minden Tri.
8Christian Massin5' 1PRNEGothenburgApr 06Broken Bow Triangular
7.7Olliver Davis5' 0NECozadApr 27Lexington MS Quad
8Boston Irish5' 0PRNECozadApr 27Lexington MS Quad
8Lorenzo Levario5' 0PRNECozadApr 27Lexington MS Quad
8Briley Hughes5' 0PRNEAdams CentralApr 08Wood River Invite
8Elijah Dooley5' 0PRNEAdams CentralApr 08Wood River Invite
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.8Nick Weides11' 6PRNEHoldregeMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
2.8Coy Wardyn11' 2PRNEBroken BowMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
3.8Rylan Landin10' 3PRNEHoldregeMay 04North Platte MS Invite
7Cash Watson10' 3PRNEBroken BowMay 06Cozad MS Invite
5.8Brady Ham10' 0PRNEHoldregeMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
6.15-16Calin O'Grady9' 11PRNECornhusker FlyersJul 112021 USATF Region 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championship
7.8Cole Dickau9' 0PRNEBroken BowApr 23Holdrege Middle School Invite
8.8Kolton Goff8' 6PRNECozadApr 27Lexington MS Quad
7Braiton Snider8' 6NECozadApr 29Gothenburg JH Invite
8Koltdyn Heath8' 6PRNEMinden CL JonesMay 11Minden MS Invite
8Evan Hermanson8' 6PRNEAuroraMay 06NW MS TRI
8Asher Prins8' 6PRNEAuroraMay 06NW MS TRI
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.8Julian Hernandez20' 0.25PRNEAuroraMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
2.-Jason Mullen19' 7PRNEAdams CentralMay 01A-Town Showdown
3.7Clancy Buss18' 9PRNECozadMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
4.7Corbin Kyes18' 5NECentral CityMay 06NW MS TRI
5.7Chayden Hoffmaster18' 3.5PRNELexingtonApr 29Gothenburg JH Invite
6.-Evan Frink17' 5PRNEAdams CentralApr 24Aurora Middle School Invite
7.8Jackson Daum17' 3.5PRNEGothenburgApr 20Broken Bow 7/8 Invite
8.8Jesus Flores17' 3.25PRNEBroken BowMay 11Minden MS Invite
9.8Orrin Kuehn17' 2.5PRNEMinden CL JonesMay 06Cozad MS Invite
10.8Yahriel Gaeta17' 0.5PRNEGothenburgApr 13Cozad MS Quad
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.8Jayden Thorell36' 1.25PRNELexingtonApr 29Gothenburg JH Invite
2.8Caden Neels35' 7.5PRNEGothenburgMay 11Minden MS Invite
3.8Austin Priel35' 5.75PRNECozadApr 27Lexington MS Quad
4.8Hamza Mohamed35' 4.5PRNELexingtonMay 04North Platte MS Invite
5.8Wyatt Pfeifer34' 4.75PRNEHoldregeApr 277/8 Minden Tri.
6.-Evan Frink33' 11.5PRNEAdams CentralApr 08Wood River Invite
7.8Chase Harper32' 11.5PRNEAdams CentralApr 08Wood River Invite
8.8Camden Bussinger32' 10.5PRNECozadMay 11Minden MS Invite
9.8Lukas Fry32' 10PRNEAuroraMay 06NW MS TRI
10.7Michael Golus32' 5.5NEHoldregeApr 24Aurora Middle School Invite
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.