Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.8Quinn Bailey11.63PRNEChadronMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
2.8Ryan Hager11.74PRNELincoln LutheranMay 03RC JH Invite
3.8Julian Hernandez11.75PRNEAuroraMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
4.8Thomas Spears11.83PRNEAshland-GreenwoodMay 03RC JH Invite
5.8Wyatt Feddersen11.90PRNEGordon-RushvilleMay 07Valentine Invite
6.8Tieran Cox12.11PRNESyracuse-Dunbar-AvocaApr 29Thunderbird Invitational
7.7Corbin Kyes12.12NECentral CityApr 08Wood River Invite
8.8Kaode Brewer12.14cPRNEOgallalaApr 06Broken Bow Triangular
9.8Alfredo Zuniga12.24cPRNESchuylerMay 10David City Quad
8Teegan Debus12.24cPRNEMitchellApr 24Western Conference
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Rodrigo Martinez23.71PRNECreteMay 13B3 District Invite
2.7Landon Fye23.96NECreteMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
3.8Jett Tingelhoff23.98PRNEElkhorn GrandviewMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
4.8Thomas Spears24.17PRNEAshland-GreenwoodMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
5.8Quinn Bailey24.44PRNEChadronMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
6.8Kyler Vincent24.56PRNEGordon-RushvilleMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
8Braxton Smith24.56PRNEAuroraMay 01A-Town Showdown
8.8Tyler Pfeifer24.72PRNENorfolk CatholicMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
9.7Clancy Buss24.84cPRNECozadMay 06Cozad MS Invite
10.8Julian Hernandez24.94cPRNEAuroraMay 06NW MS TRI
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.8Braxton Smith53.50PRNEAuroraMay 01A-Town Showdown
2.12Rodrigo Martinez54.39PRNECreteApr 15SYRACUSE INVITE
3.8Quinn Bailey54.43PRNEChadronMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
4.8Jonathan Davis54.47PRNEGothenburgMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
5.8Orrin Kuehn54.65PRNEMinden CL JonesMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
6.8Cy Petersen55.07PRNESyracuse-Dunbar-AvocaMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
7.8Burke Moody55.65PRNEAuburnMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
8.8Hamza Mohamed55.81PRNELexingtonMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
9.8Ryan Hager56.12PRNELincoln LutheranMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
10.8Creighton Beals56.43PRNEGeringApr 26Middle School Best in the West 2021
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.8Isaiahs Collins2:11.05PRNEElkhornMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
2.8Keaton Bowker2:11.08PRNEWaverlyMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
3.7Trevor Zurn2:12.07NEAllianceMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
4.8Calin O'Grady2:13.42PRUnattachedJun 262021 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships
5.8Tavis Steele2:14.12PRNERaymond CentralMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
6.7Brett Mellies2:15.71PRNEAuroraMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
7.8Josiah Quinones2:16.78PRNEBeatriceMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
8.7Aiden Stoddard2:17.24NEWaverlyMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
9.8Yahriel Gaeta2:17.34PRNEGothenburgMay 06Cozad MS Invite
10.8Trenton Kumm2:18.75PRNELincoln LutheranMay 03RC JH Invite
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.7Trevor Zurn4:53.42NEAllianceMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
2.8Jashawn Davenport4:59.88PRNESidneyMay 01BMS Invite
3.8Caden Jameson5:03.06PRNEMinden CL JonesMay 06Cozad MS Invite
4.8Yahriel Gaeta5:03.61PRNEGothenburgMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
5.7Isaac Roth5:05.51NEMilfordMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
6.8Tavis Steele5:09.91PRNERaymond CentralMay 06Arlington Invite
7.8Will Moninger5:10.76PRNEBroken BowMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
8.8Josiah Quinones5:11.45PRNEBeatriceMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
9.8Nathan Seiler5:11.49PRNEGeringMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
10.8Ramiro Millan5:14.0hPRNESchuylerMay 10David City Quad
View full rankings...
100m Hurdles - 33"Compare top 10
1.8Pryor Mathews14.63PRNEO'NeillMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
2.8Bronson Freeseman15.77PRNEGordon-RushvilleMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
3.8Leyton Snodgrass16.01PRNEYorkMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
4.8Jaxon Smith16.06PRNEHoldregeMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
5.8Teegan Debus16.27 (-.6)PRNEMitchellApr 26Middle School Best in the West 2021
7Kalen McCorkle16.27PRNEMcCookMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
7.7Emmitt Dirks16.30NEYorkMay 01A-Town Showdown
8.8Gavin Shanahan16.50NEElkhorn Valley ViewApr 30Fremont Invite
9.8Trevin Sukup16.55PRNENorfolk CatholicMay 06NJHS Invite
10.8Brett Eckhardt16.64cPRNEMinden CL JonesMay 11Minden MS Invite
View full rankings...
200m Hurdles - 33"Compare top 10
1.8Julian Hernandez27.53PRNEAuroraMay 01A-Town Showdown
2.7Landon Fye27.58NECreteMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
3.8Owen Lindhorst28.16PRNEColumbus ScotusMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
4.8Josiah Wilkinson28.20PRNEMcCookMay 06Cozad MS Invite
5.8Pryor Mathews28.22PRNEO'NeillMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
6.8Reid Otto28.54PRNERaymond CentralMay 03RC JH Invite
7.8Lorenzo Levario28.90PRNECozadMay 06Cozad MS Invite
8.8Jaxon Smith29.06PRNEHoldregeMay 06Cozad MS Invite
9.8Caden Smart29.08PRNEWahooMay 03RC JH Invite
10.8Trevin Sukup29.10PRNENorfolk CatholicMay 06NJHS Invite
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Caden Neels
Jackson Daum
Landon Mroczek
Jonathan Davis
47.20NEGothenburgMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
2.8Bronson Freeseman
Austin Child
Kyler Vincent
Wyatt Feddersen
48.03NEGordon-RushvilleMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
3.8Robert McGraw
Joey Bryant
Henry Loontjer
Louis Ingram
48.39NEPlattsmouthMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
4.Brayden Egge
Colton Roper
Ryan Hager
Tayven Genereux
48.41NELincoln LutheranMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
5.8Gavin Shanahan
Christian Jones
Landon Tate
Madden Riggs
48.44NEElkhorn Valley ViewApr 30Fremont Invite
6.8Zandon Cabello
Julian Hernandez
Emilio Barrientos
Braxton Smith
48.77NEAuroraMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
7.Conner Hurt
Landon Riddle
Lance Holly
Alek Doty
49.09NESidneyApr 26Middle School Best in the West 2021
8.8Kegan Steinke
Brady Ham
Wyatt Pfeifer
Nick Weides
49.21NEHoldregeMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
9.Relay Team49.42NENorfolk CatholicMay 06NJHS Invite
10.8Teegan Debus
Adriane Garza
Aiden Hoehn
Luke Wetherington
49.47NEMitchellApr 26Middle School Best in the West 2021
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.8Jonathan Davis
Jackson Daum
Yahriel Gaeta
Caden Neels
3:48.34NEGothenburgMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
2.8Reid Robinson
Keaton Bowker
Logan Chloupek
Harrison Smith
3:50.60NEWaverlyMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
3.Chayden Hoffmaster
Hamza Mohamed
Jayden Thorell
Jose Espinoza
3:50.73NELexingtonMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
4.Noah Canas
Alek Doty
Jashawn Davenport
Conner Hurt
3:50.76NESidneyMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
5.8Nick Weides
Rylan Landin
Kegan Steinke
Wyatt Pfeifer
3:53.86NEHoldregeMay 06Cozad MS Invite
6.Tieran Cox
Elliot Harden
Tyler Sears
Cy Petersen
3:56.51NESyracuse-Dunbar-AvocaMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
7.8Eric Sutton
Charlie Lamski
Kayd Matthews
Isaiahs Collins
3:57.10NEElkhornMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
8.8Will Koesters
Jase Backlund
Garrett Gamble
Hudson Foreman
3:59.57NEBenningtonMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
9.8Teegan Debus
Adriane Garza
Rylan Houk
Aiden Hoehn
4:00.0hNEMitchellApr 26Middle School Best in the West 2021
10.Louis Diggins
Trey King
Levi Lasher
Blake Welchert
4:00.44NEFort CalhounMay 06Arlington Invite
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.8Caden Jameson
Nathan Althouse
Sam Cederburg
William Runions
9:26.74NEMinden CL JonesMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
2.Charlie Evans
Karsten Hohm
Jayden Slagle
Brett Mellies
9:31.05NEAuroraMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
3.Nathan Seiler
Aiden Bell
Tyler Fogle
Axton Stone
9:33.43NEGeringMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
4.8Yahriel Gaeta
Kaynen Urbanec
Christopher Flores
Alec Winney
9:33.50NEGothenburgMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
5.Osney Barber
Joshua Wilkinson
Miles Pollmann
Josiah Wilkinson
9:35.63NEMcCookMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
6.Owen Schulte
Tyler Collins
Hayden Atkins
Calin O'Grady
9:36.85NENorthwestMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
7.Lorenzo Levario
Noah Shoemaker
Brock Malcom
Landon Baker
9:39.29NECozadMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
8.Ricky Martinez
Christian Burton
Rogelio Garcia
Jose Espinoza
9:47.82NELexingtonMay 04North Platte MS Invite
9.8Ramiro Millan
Omar Barrios
Jesus Cuevas
Anthony Gomez
10:06.0hNESchuylerApr 26Schuyler Middle School Invitational
10.Issac Kelley
Austin Carrera
Diego Chacon
Greg Pruitt
10:07.4hNEHastingsApr 27Hastings MS Invite
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 4kgCompare top 10
1.-Hudson Neuverth46' 2NEBenningtonApr 26ElkhornRidge/ElkhornMiddle/Bennington Tri
2.8Jake Scanlon44' 7.5PRNEWahooApr 26Schuyler Middle School Invitational
3.8Christian Jones43' 9PRNEElkhorn Valley ViewMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
4.8Ryan Hinman43' 1PRNEScottsbluffMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
5.8Traven Jackson42' 2.5PRNEScottsbluffMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
6.8Griffin Goldman41' 5PRNEGretnaApr 16Baumert Invite
7.8Gavin Kelch41' 4PRNESyracuse-Dunbar-AvocaApr 29Thunderbird Invitational
8.7Enrique Rodriguez Colindres40' 3NECreteMay 04Seward MS Triangular
9.8AJ Utecht39' 10.5PRNESewardApr 24Aurora Middle School Invite
10.8Cal Wells39' 10PRNEBroken BowApr 23Holdrege Middle School Invite
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kgCompare top 10
1.8Quentin Terry128' 5PRNEMcCookMay 04North Platte MS Invite
2.8Matthew DeOss126' 6PRNEHoldregeMay 04North Platte MS Invite
3.8Jake Scanlon125' 2PRNEWahooMay 07Trailblazer Conference Invite
4.-Carlos Jimenez123' 3PRNEHastingsMay 04Great Plains Middle School Meet
5.8Jhett Webb123' 2PRNEScottsbluffApr 26Middle School Best in the West 2021
6.8Hayden Brungardt120' 1PRNEYorkApr 24Aurora Middle School Invite
7.7Dylan Keyser119' 6NEFort CalhounMay 04Yutan MS Invite
8.8Ben Madrigal119' 0NEElkhorn GrandviewApr 16Baumert Invite
8Cal Wells119' 0PRNEBroken BowMay 06Cozad MS Invite
10.7Gabe Smith118' 11NEGothenburgMay 06Cozad MS Invite
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.8Jayden Thorell5' 10PRNELexingtonApr 13Lexington-North Platte MS Dual
2.8Leyton Snodgrass5' 9PRNEYorkMay 01A-Town Showdown
3.8Colton Roper5' 8PRNELincoln LutheranMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
8Parker Ablott5' 8PRNEHastingsMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
5.8Reid Otto5' 7PRNERaymond CentralMay 03RC JH Invite
6.8Josiah Wilkinson5' 6PRNEMcCookApr 23Holdrege Middle School Invite
8Creighton Beals5' 6PRNEGeringApr 26Middle School Best in the West 2021
8Thomas Spears5' 6PRNEAshland-GreenwoodApr 24Ft. Calhoun Jr High Invite
8Bryce Faimon5' 6PRNEElkhorn Valley ViewApr 30Fremont Invite
10.8Camden Ceplecha5' 5PRNEScottsbluffMay 01BMS Invite
7Alek Doty5' 5NESidneyMay 01BMS Invite
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.8Nick Weides11' 6PRNEHoldregeMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
2.8Coy Wardyn11' 2PRNEBroken BowMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
3.7Cash Watson10' 3PRNEBroken BowMay 06Cozad MS Invite
8Rylan Landin10' 3PRNEHoldregeMay 04North Platte MS Invite
5.8Brady Ham10' 0PRNEHoldregeMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
6.15-16Calin O'Grady9' 11PRNECornhusker FlyersJul 112021 USATF Region 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championship
7.7Bryson Gullion9' 9NEMcCookMay 04North Platte MS Invite
8.8Adriane Garza9' 2PRNEMitchellApr 26Middle School Best in the West 2021
9.8Cole Dickau9' 0PRNEBroken BowApr 23Holdrege Middle School Invite
10.8Dawson Barrett8' 10PRNEScottsbluffMay 01BMS Invite
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.8Julian Hernandez20' 0.25PRNEAuroraMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
2.-Jason Mullen19' 7PRNEAdams CentralMay 01A-Town Showdown
3.8Quinn Bailey19' 5PRNEChadronApr 26Middle School Best in the West 2021
4.7Landon Fye18' 10NECreteMay 01A-Town Showdown
5.7Clancy Buss18' 9PRNECozadMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
6.7Corbin Kyes18' 5NECentral CityMay 06NW MS TRI
7.7Chayden Hoffmaster18' 3.5PRNELexingtonApr 29Gothenburg JH Invite
8.7Nate Kelley18' 3NEScottsbluffApr 26Middle School Best in the West 2021
9.8Davin Serres18' 2PRNEChadronApr 10Chadron Invitational (Middle School)
10.12Rodrigo Martinez18' 1.25NECreteApr 08Waverly Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.8Louis Ingram38' 4PRNEPlattsmouthMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
2.8Tieran Cox37' 10.75PRNESyracuse-Dunbar-AvocaApr 29Thunderbird Invitational
3.8Trevin Sukup37' 6.5PRNENorfolk CatholicMay 15Nebraska Championship Meet
4.8Kian Blomstedt37' 0.5PRNEScottsbluffMay 01BMS Invite
5.8Jayden Thorell36' 1.25PRNELexingtonApr 29Gothenburg JH Invite
6.8Michael Maxon35' 8PRNEFort CalhounApr 24Ft. Calhoun Jr High Invite
8Aiden Hoehn35' 8PRNEMitchellMay 04Morrill Jr. High 2021
8.8Jonathan Trail35' 7.75PRNEMcCookApr 29Gothenburg JH Invite
9.8Caden Neels35' 7.5PRNEGothenburgMay 11Minden MS Invite
10.8Austin Priel35' 5.75PRNECozadApr 27Lexington MS Quad
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.