Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.8Drevyn Seamon11.71PRMOGentryMay 048th Grade Columbia Optimist Invitational
2.8Donivan Taylor11.90PRMOWestApr 20Boone County Relays
3.8Woodley Baggett11.93PRMOJeffersonApr 20Boone County Relays
4.8Justin Giles11.97PRMOGentryMay 048th Grade Columbia Optimist Invitational
5.8Jordan Mueller12.24PRMOJeffersonApr 20Boone County Relays
6.8Jeremiah Anderson12.28PRMOLangeApr 12Thomas Jefferson Quad
7.7Joshua Marsh12.48MOGentryMay 05Carlson Relays
8.7Jackson Riley12.60MOWestApr 20Boone County Relays
9.7Alex Wilson12.62MOLewis & ClarkMay 12Run for RED BATON
10.8Deonte Nelson12.65PRMOOaklandMay 048th Grade Columbia Optimist Invitational
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.8Justin Giles23.66PRMOGentryApr 30CC Relays 8th Grade
2.8Drevyn Seamon24.51PRMOGentryMay 11Columbia City Relays
3.8Devin Holt24.72PRMOJeffersonApr 20Boone County Relays
4.8Donivan Taylor24.89PRMOWestApr 20Boone County Relays
5.8Cameron Chase25.10PRMOGentryMay 048th Grade Columbia Optimist Invitational
6.8Woodley Baggett25.23PRMOJeffersonMay 11Columbia City Relays
7.8LaKendrie Carlisle25.25PRMOLewis & ClarkApr 30CC Relays 8th Grade
8.8Lance McNally26.00PRMOWestMay 048th Grade Columbia Optimist Invitational
9.8Deonte Nelson26.10PRMOOaklandMay 048th Grade Columbia Optimist Invitational
7Hunter Jackson26.10PRMOSmithton (Columbia)Apr 06Warner/Smithton Quad
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.8Devin Holt54.29PRMOJeffersonApr 20Boone County Relays
2.7Joshua Marsh56.68MOGentryMay 11Columbia City Relays
3.8Lance McNally58.11PRMOWestApr 20Boone County Relays
4.8Wilson Laird58.56PRMOWestApr 20Boone County Relays
8Riley Rolwing58.56PRMOGentryApr 30CC Relays 8th Grade
6.8Brandon Schoeneberg59.27PRMOLangeMay 048th Grade Columbia Optimist Invitational
7.8Carson Jacaway59.40PRMOOur Lady of Lourdes (Columbia)Apr 20Boone County Relays
8.8Donivan Taylor1:00.00PRMOWestMay 048th Grade Columbia Optimist Invitational
9.8LaKendrie Carlisle1:00.21PRMOLewis & ClarkApr 14LC Columbia Schools Track Meet
10.8Chance Karara1:00.23PRMOOaklandApr 14LC Columbia Schools Track Meet
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.8Henry Cummings2:15.86PRMOWestMay 048th Grade Columbia Optimist Invitational
2.8John Glaude2:16.12PRMOOur Lady of Lourdes (Columbia)Apr 20Boone County Relays
3.8Abe Soete2:18.29PRMOJeffersonApr 30CC Relays 8th Grade
4.8Isaac Marschall2:19.14PRMOWestApr 20Boone County Relays
5.7Colin Wise2:21.06PRMOWestMay 11Columbia City Relays
6.7Felix McGarvey2:22.10PRMOWestApr 20Boone County Relays
7.7Riley Johnson2:22.63PRMOJeffersonApr 20Boone County Relays
8.8Josh Brinkmann2:23.87PRMOSmithton (Columbia)May 11Columbia City Relays
9.8Wilson Laird2:27.57PRMOWestMay 048th Grade Columbia Optimist Invitational
10.7Blake Bell2:28.98PRMOSmithton (Columbia)May 05Carlson Relays
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.8Abe Soete4:59.32PRMOJeffersonApr 20Boone County Relays
2.8Henry Cummings5:06.61PRMOWestApr 20Boone County Relays
3.7Felix McGarvey5:12.51PRMOWestMay 05Carlson Relays
4.8Sam Ryan5:13.70MOOur Lady of Lourdes (Columbia)Apr 20Boone County Relays
5.7Carter Lembke5:16.17MOJeffersonMay 05Carlson Relays
6.7Riley Johnson5:19.45PRMOJeffersonMay 05Carlson Relays
7.8Daemian Rivas5:22.21PRMOLangeApr 12Thomas Jefferson Quad
8.8Andrew Wilbur5:25.39PRMOJeffersonMay 11Columbia City Relays
9.7Tyler Reid5:25.85PRMOGentryMay 05Carlson Relays
10.7Matthew Kim5:26.19MOGentryMay 05Carlson Relays
View full rankings...
100m Hurdles - 33"Compare top 10
1.8LaKendrie Carlisle15.20PRMOLewis & ClarkMay 12Run for RED BATON
2.8Lance McNally15.21PRMOWestApr 20Boone County Relays
3.8Justin Giles16.05PRMOGentryApr 30CC Relays 8th Grade
4.7Colin Wise16.95MOWestMay 05Carlson Relays
5.7Jaxson Truitt17.07PRMOGentryApr 14LC Columbia Schools Track Meet
6.8Evan Sapp17.43PRMOGentryMay 11Columbia City Relays
7.7Dominik Abadi17.49MOOur Lady of Lourdes (Columbia)Apr 30CC Relays 8th Grade
8.8Nathan Ross17.67PRMOWestApr 20Boone County Relays
9.8Zeke Lee17.92PRMOSmithton (Columbia)May 11Columbia City Relays
10.7Ryan Meyer18.46MOLewis & ClarkMay 12Run for RED BATON
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Cameron Chase
Joshua Marsh
Drevyn Seamon
Justin Giles
46.54MOGentryApr 30CC Relays 8th Grade
2.8Woodley Baggett
Adam Farmer
Jordan Mueller
Devin Holt
48.92MOJeffersonMay 048th Grade Columbia Optimist Invitational
3.8Zh'tareion Horsley
Daemian Rivas
Brandon Schoeneberg
Jeremiah Anderson
50.75MOLangeApr 30CC Relays 8th Grade
4.8Kyri Adams
Solomon Fasken
Zac Kuchta
Nathan Ross
51.77MOWestMar 24Gentry/OLLIS Quad
5.Jacob Marshall
Zeke Lee
Jackson Patchett
Hunter Jackson
52.58MOSmithton (Columbia)May 048th Grade Columbia Optimist Invitational
6.Devin Harris
Chance Karara
Jace Cooper
Deonte Nelson
52.59MOOaklandApr 06Warner/Smithton Quad
7.7Zach Barnes
Blake Switzer
Braxton Sneller
Alex Wilson
53.82MOLewis & ClarkApr 06Warner/Smithton Quad
8.8Cameron Watson
Ryder Burchfield
Mac Clapper
Carson Jacaway
54.10MOOur Lady of Lourdes (Columbia)Mar 24Gentry/OLLIS Quad
9.Jayden Keith
Waylon Rambo
Grady Claas
Ben Besgen
1:01.72MOTiptonApr 13Harrisburg Middle School Relays
10.Relay Team1:03.97MOPrairie HomeApr 19Russellville MS War-Tribe Relays
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 9
1.8Cedric Lakes
Daemian Rivas
Jeremiah Anderson
Brandon Schoeneberg
1:45.09MOLangeMay 11Columbia City Relays
2.8Sam Ryan
John Glaude
Carson Jacaway
Cameron Watson
1:45.24MOOur Lady of Lourdes (Columbia)Apr 20Boone County Relays
3.8Xavier Meyers
Braden Grathwohl
Cameron Chase
Riley Rolwing
1:46.15MOGentryApr 30CC Relays 8th Grade
4.8Caden Frederick
Jack Powell
Zac Kuchta
Henry Lammers
1:48.59MOWestApr 20Boone County Relays
5.Eric Chacon
Dwayne Heath
Davis Graham
Jordan Mueller
1:48.73MOJeffersonMay 11Columbia City Relays
6.8Oliver Jacober
Josh Brinkmann
Jackson Patchett
Zeke Lee
1:53.13MOSmithton (Columbia)Apr 30CC Relays 8th Grade
7.Jayden Keith
Waylon Rambo
Grady Claas
Ben Besgen
2:07.95MOTiptonMar 26Russellville MS Open
8.7Reasie Johns
Chase Durbin
D'Andre Watts
Blake Switzer
2:10.27MOLewis & ClarkMay 12Run for RED BATON
9.Koen Caldwell
Cole Franken
Josiah Harris
Craig Laughlin
2:23.54MOLinnMar 30Fatima
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 9
1.8Logan Sanders
Sam Ryan
Carson Jacaway
John Glaude
3:58.63MOOur Lady of Lourdes (Columbia)Apr 20Boone County Relays
2.Joshua Marsh
Evan Sapp
Brody Wood
Riley Rolwing
3:59.38MOGentryMay 11Columbia City Relays
3.8Zac Kuchta
Isaac Marschall
Henry Cummings
Wilson Laird
4:03.91MOWestApr 20Boone County Relays
4.8Andrew Wilbur
Donovan Metz
Abe Soete
Eric Chacon
4:05.08MOJeffersonApr 20Boone County Relays
5.Charlie Alderton
Brady Crites
Daemian Rivas
Brandon Schoeneberg
4:07.23MOLangeApr 30CC Relays 8th Grade
6.8Liam Coon
Luke Eastman
Oliver Jacober
Josh Brinkmann
4:24.87MOSmithton (Columbia)May 11Columbia City Relays
7.7Zach Barnes
Jameson Gerbes
Ryan Meyer
Alex Wilson
4:26.82MOLewis & ClarkMay 05Carlson Relays
8.Waylon Rambo
Riley Walters
Ryker Wolf
Ben Besgen
4:51.61MOTiptonApr 13Harrisburg Middle School Relays
9.7Carson Kliethermes
Koen Caldwell
Craig Laughlin
Reid Baker
5:37.76MOLinnMar 30Fatima
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 4kgCompare top 10
1.7Tyler Mays40' 7.5MOLangeMay 05Carlson Relays
2.-Conner Wright37' 10.25PRMONortheast R-IVApr 22Salisbury Invitational
3.8Andrew Olsen37' 2.5PRMOJeffersonApr 12Thomas Jefferson Quad
4.8Dain Almquist37' 0MOWestApr 14LC Columbia Schools Track Meet
5.7Colin Wise36' 11MOWestApr 20Boone County Relays
6.8Nathan Misslin36' 0.75PRMOLangeMay 048th Grade Columbia Optimist Invitational
7.8Max Howren35' 11PRMOImmaculate Conception Jefferson CityApr 19Russellville MS War-Tribe Relays
8.7Kendle Wilkerson34' 3.75MOLangeApr 12Thomas Jefferson Quad
9.8Kobe Aust33' 0.5PRMOWestApr 084/8 Quad at Battle HS
10.8Darrian Nichols32' 1PRMOOaklandMay 048th Grade Columbia Optimist Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kgCompare top 10
1.7Tyler Mays132' 2.5PRMOLangeApr 29CC Relays 7th Grade
2.7Kendle Wilkerson123' 5PRMOLangeMay 11Columbia City Relays
3.8Max Howren122' 3.75PRMOImmaculate Conception Jefferson CityApr 19Russellville MS War-Tribe Relays
4.8Lucas Roberds113' 7PRMOGentryApr 14LC Columbia Schools Track Meet
5.7Colin Wise112' 8.25PRMOWestApr 20Boone County Relays
6.8Darrian Nichols104' 4.75PRMOOaklandMay 048th Grade Columbia Optimist Invitational
7.8Andrew Olsen101' 8PRMOJeffersonApr 12Thomas Jefferson Quad
8.8Dain Almquist99' 6PRMOWestApr 14LC Columbia Schools Track Meet
9.7Sam Alexander93' 7.25MOJeffersonApr 30CC Relays 8th Grade
10.8Gabe Truss93' 4PRMOLangeApr 30CC Relays 8th Grade
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.8Jeremiah Anderson5' 7.75PRMOLangeMay 11Columbia City Relays
2.8Devin Holt5' 5PRMOJeffersonApr 30CC Relays 8th Grade
8Justin Giles5' 5PRMOGentryApr 30CC Relays 8th Grade
4.7Colin Wise5' 3PRMOWestApr 14LC Columbia Schools Track Meet
5.8Zh'tareion Horsley5' 1PRMOLangeApr 30CC Relays 8th Grade
8Jack Powell5' 1MOWestApr 20Boone County Relays
7.8Nathan Ross4' 11PRMOWestApr 20Boone County Relays
8.8Devin Harris4' 11PRMOOaklandApr 06Warner/Smithton Quad
9.7Ryan McCullem4' 9PRMOSmithton (Columbia)Apr 09CBMS Open 04/09
7Carter McCullem4' 9MOSmithton (Columbia)Apr 084/8 Quad at Battle HS
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.8Isaac Royal9' 6.25PRMOOur Lady of Lourdes (Columbia)May 04CBMS Invitational
2.8Adam Farmer9' 0.25PRMOJeffersonApr 20Boone County Relays
8Cameron Watson9' 0.25PRMOOur Lady of Lourdes (Columbia)May 04CBMS Invitational
8Jack Powell9' 0.25PRMOWestApr 20Boone County Relays
5.8Riley Rolwing8' 6.25PRMOGentryMay 11Columbia City Relays
8Daemian Rivas8' 6.25PRMOLangeMay 11Columbia City Relays
7Blake Bell8' 6.25MOSmithton (Columbia)May 048th Grade Columbia Optimist Invitational
8.7Jeremiah Primm8' 0.5MOSmithton (Columbia)Apr 20Boone County Relays
9.7Colin Wise8' 0MOWestMay 05Carlson Relays
10.7Dominik Abadi7' 6.5PRMOOur Lady of Lourdes (Columbia)Apr 20Boone County Relays
7Benjamin Schroeder7' 6.5MOOur Lady of Lourdes (Columbia)Apr 20Boone County Relays
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.8Drevyn Seamon18' 2PRMOGentryApr 30CC Relays 8th Grade
2.8Lance McNally17' 4.75PRMOWestApr 20Boone County Relays
3.8Donivan Taylor17' 2.25PRMOWestApr 20Boone County Relays
4.8Cameron Chase17' 1.5PRMOGentryApr 30CC Relays 8th Grade
5.8Brandon Schoeneberg16' 10.25PRMOLangeApr 30CC Relays 8th Grade
6.7Alex Wilson16' 8MOLewis & ClarkMay 12Run for RED BATON
8Chance Karara16' 8PRMOOaklandMay 11Columbia City Relays
8.8Jackson Patchett16' 3.25PRMOSmithton (Columbia)May 11Columbia City Relays
9.8Justin Giles16' 0.25PRMOGentryMar 24Gentry/OLLIS Quad
10.7Hunter Jackson15' 9.25PRMOSmithton (Columbia)Apr 06Warner/Smithton Quad
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.8Donivan Taylor38' 11PRMOWestApr 20Boone County Relays
2.8Lance McNally35' 7.5MOWestMay 048th Grade Columbia Optimist Invitational
3.8Dwayne Heath34' 11PRMOJeffersonMay 048th Grade Columbia Optimist Invitational
4.8Evan Sapp33' 4.75PRMOGentryApr 30CC Relays 8th Grade
5.8Cedric Lakes33' 2.5PRMOLangeApr 30CC Relays 8th Grade
6.8Gus Hollis32' 7.75PRMOJeffersonMay 11Columbia City Relays
7.8Zeke Lee32' 1PRMOSmithton (Columbia)May 11Columbia City Relays
8.7Zach Barnes31' 10.75MOLewis & ClarkApr 29CC Relays 7th Grade
9.8Jackson Fisher31' 9.5PRMOWestApr 20Boone County Relays
10.7Damarius Hamilton31' 8.25MOLangeApr 29CC Relays 7th Grade
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.