Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.8Brandon Schmelzle11.52PRKSAxtellApr 26NCMS Invitational
2.8Logan Blevins12.25PRKSTroyApr 26NCMS Invitational
3.7Dustin Veach12.45KSDoniphan WestApr 26NCMS Invitational
4.7Landon Schmitz12.50KSAxtellApr 26NCMS Invitational
5.8Lane Loiseau12.51PRKSFrankfortMay 06OTL Meet
6.8Eli Broxterman12.53PRKSAxtellApr 26NCMS Invitational
7.8Sam Nordhus12.57PRKSSaints Peter and PaulApr 26NCMS Invitational
8.7Lucas Talbot12.99PRKSAxtellApr 26NCMS Invitational
9.8Trent Hardin13.00PRKSFrankfortApr 09Wildcat Invitational
10.7Keagyn Willard13.02KSFrankfortApr 26Valley Heights Jr High Track Meet
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.8Brandon Schmelzle24.17PRKSAxtellApr 26NCMS Invitational
2.7Landon Schmitz25.50KSAxtellApr 26NCMS Invitational
3.8Lane Loiseau25.54PRKSFrankfortMay 06OTL Meet
4.8Eli Broxterman26.14PRKSAxtellApr 26NCMS Invitational
5.8Daltyn Heinen27.21PRKSAxtellApr 26NCMS Invitational
6.8Carter Olson27.48PRKSFrankfortMay 06OTL Meet
7.8Ryan Shuler27.60PRKSWetmoreApr 26NCMS Invitational
8.7Dustin Veach27.73KSDoniphan WestMay 06OTL Meet
9.7Keagyn Willard27.74KSFrankfortMay 06OTL Meet
10.8Gannon Bowe27.86PRKSTroyMay 06OTL Meet
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.8Brandon Schmelzle54.44cPRKSAxtellApr 13Onaga Jr. High Invitational
2.8Lane Loiseau58.41PRKSFrankfortApr 26Valley Heights Jr High Track Meet
3.8Parker Koch1:01.34cPRKSCentraliaApr 13Onaga Jr. High Invitational
4.8Ty Smith1:01.47PRKSFrankfortMay 06OTL Meet
5.7Porter Colvin1:02.24cKSFrankfortApr 13Onaga Jr. High Invitational
6.7Josh Daniels1:03.88PRKSOnagaMay 06OTL Meet
7.7Landon Schmitz1:03.97KSAxtellMar 29Washington County MS Meet
8.7Lucas Talbot1:04.30KSAxtellApr 09Wildcat Invitational
9.6Curtis Fitzgerald1:05.54cKSWetmoreApr 29Onaga Jr. High Stampede
10.8Caden Combs1:07.32PRKSFrankfortApr 26Valley Heights Jr High Track Meet
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.8Daltyn Heinen2:22.52PRKSAxtellApr 26NCMS Invitational
2.8Cooper Eberly2:29.42PRKSDoniphan WestMay 06OTL Meet
3.8Parker Koch2:29.79PRKSCentraliaMay 06OTL Meet
4.8Henry Heideman2:30.19PRKSCentraliaMay 06OTL Meet
5.8Connor Smith2:32.03PRKSFrankfortApr 21Frankfort Junior High
6.7Tyler Jones2:32.88PRKSCentraliaApr 21Frankfort Junior High
7.7Kanin Sudbeck2:34.6hKSSaints Peter and PaulApr 29Onaga Jr. High Stampede
8.8Ty Smith2:35.2hPRKSFrankfortApr 13Onaga Jr. High Invitational
9.7Fred Rosquist2:38.49PRKSFrankfortMay 06OTL Meet
10.8Eli Morton2:41.6hPRKSFrankfortApr 13Onaga Jr. High Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.8Daltyn Heinen5:24.7hPRKSAxtellApr 13Onaga Jr. High Invitational
2.8Henry Heideman5:31.39PRKSCentraliaMay 06OTL Meet
3.8Connor Smith5:37.92PRKSFrankfortMay 06OTL Meet
4.7Kanin Sudbeck5:39.30KSSaints Peter and PaulMay 06OTL Meet
5.8Cooper Eberly5:39.5hPRKSDoniphan WestApr 13Onaga Jr. High Invitational
6.7Kolter Peterson5:42.45KSDoniphan WestMay 06OTL Meet
7.8Parker Koch5:45.62PRKSCentraliaMar 29Washington County MS Meet
8.8Colby Frehe5:53.92PRKSSaints Peter and PaulMay 06OTL Meet
9.7Tyler Jones5:53.96PRKSCentraliaMar 29Washington County MS Meet
10.8Eli Morton5:58.09PRKSFrankfortMay 06OTL Meet
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.8Connor Smith11:45.47PRKSFrankfortApr 21Frankfort Junior High
2.7Kolter Peterson11:59.18KSDoniphan WestMay 06OTL Meet
3.8Henry Heideman12:16.5hPRKSCentraliaApr 13Onaga Jr. High Invitational
4.7Kristopher Fulkerson12:29.63KSWetmoreMay 06OTL Meet
5.8Eli Morton12:51.40PRKSFrankfortApr 09Wildcat Invitational
6.8Gavin Shaughnessy12:52.63PRKSAxtellMay 06OTL Meet
7.7Ty Krohn13:20.45PRKSOnagaMay 06OTL Meet
8.8Zach Peters13:29.51PRKSOnagaMay 06OTL Meet
9.7Isaac Idol13:31.33PRKSDoniphan WestMay 06OTL Meet
10.8Wyatt Koch13:36.46PRKSCentraliaMay 06OTL Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 8
1.8Alex Dishon
Jack Hartman
Gannon Bowe
Logan Blevins
51.96KSTroyMay 06OTL Meet
2.8Ty Smith
Caden Combs
Carter Olson
Jett Keller
52.57KSFrankfortMay 06OTL Meet
3.8Rilyn Buessing
Nate Stallbaumer
Keaton Dalinghaus
Sam Nordhus
52.81KSSaints Peter and PaulMay 06OTL Meet
4.8Breckin Musyoki
Daltyn Heinen
Blaise Buessing
Eli Broxterman
52.98KSAxtellApr 26NCMS Invitational
5.8Ben Haverkamp
Henry Heideman
Lawson Osterhaus
Mason Stallbaumer
59.41KSCentraliaMar 29Washington County MS Meet
6.8Jackson Kolterman
L.J. Koelzer
Jacob Ronnebaum
Dylan Magnett
1:01.20KSOnagaMay 06OTL Meet
7.Colt Jensen
Keagan McElwain
Derek Blanton
Michael Albers
1:02.52KSDoniphan WestMay 06OTL Meet
8.Maddex Honas
Blaine Burdiek
Gavin Fulkerson
Kristopher Fulkerson
1:02.94cKSWetmoreApr 29Onaga Jr. High Stampede
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 8
1.8Jacob Flentie
Ben Haverkamp
Henry Heideman
Parker Koch
1:57.05KSCentraliaMay 06OTL Meet
2.8Breckin Musyoki
Dylan Harbolt
Gavin Shaughnessy
Blaise Buessing
2:00.63KSAxtellMay 06OTL Meet
3.8Eli Morton
Channing Farrar
Caden Combs
Ty Smith
2:03.00KSFrankfortApr 26Valley Heights Jr High Track Meet
4.8Jackson Kolterman
Zach Peters
Dylan Magnett
Wyatt Boggs
2:07.36KSOnagaMay 06OTL Meet
5.Colt Jensen
Derek Blanton
Kolter Peterson
Michael Albers
2:07.69KSDoniphan WestMay 06OTL Meet
6.7Sawyer Ashburn
Caden Rosenberger
Lane Hall
Henry Geiger
2:07.96KSTroyMay 06OTL Meet
7.Blaine Burdiek
Hayden Schultejans
Landon Heller
Kristopher Fulkerson
2:12.14KSWetmoreMay 06OTL Meet
8.7Charlie Rottinghaus
Kamden Schmitz
Henry Tangeman
Kevin Uphaus
2:13.3hKSSaints Peter and PaulApr 29Onaga Jr. High Stampede
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400mCompare top 7
1.8Carter Olson
Caden Combs
Ty Smith
Jett Keller
1:59.26KSFrankfortMay 06OTL Meet
2.8Conner Dixon
Blaise Buessing
Breckin Musyoki
Daltyn Heinen
2:03.7hKSAxtellApr 13Onaga Jr. High Invitational
3.8Henry Heideman
Parker Koch
Wyatt Koch
Mason Stallbaumer
2:08.12KSCentraliaMar 29Washington County MS Meet
4.Colt Jensen
Michael Albers
Dustin Veach
Kolter Peterson
2:10.8hKSDoniphan WestApr 13Onaga Jr. High Invitational
5.8Dylan Magnett
Zach Peters
Jackson Kolterman
Wyatt Boggs
2:10.81KSOnagaMay 06OTL Meet
6.7Gavin Fulkerson
Landon Heller
Blaine Burdiek
Kristopher Fulkerson
2:14.92KSWetmoreMay 06OTL Meet
7.8Lucas Holthaus
Anthony Lueger
Elijah Ruegge
Colby Frehe
2:17.97KSSaints Peter and PaulMay 06OTL Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 8lbCompare top 10
1.8Dylan Harbolt37' 9PRKSAxtellApr 26NCMS Invitational
2.8Kaden Claycamp37' 1.5PRKSWetmoreMay 06OTL Meet
3.8Jack Hartman35' 9PRKSTroyMay 06OTL Meet
4.8Dylan Magnett34' 8PRKSOnagaMay 06OTL Meet
5.8Rilyn Buessing34' 6PRKSSaints Peter and PaulMay 06OTL Meet
6.8Nate Stallbaumer34' 3.5PRKSSaints Peter and PaulApr 26NCMS Invitational
7.7Marcus McKittrick33' 5.5KSTroyMay 06OTL Meet
8.8Blaise Buessing32' 4PRKSAxtellApr 26NCMS Invitational
9.8Parker Koch32' 0PRKSCentraliaApr 21Frankfort Junior High
10.8Sam Backman31' 8.5PRKSFrankfortMay 06OTL Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kgCompare top 10
1.8Kaden Claycamp116' 1PRKSWetmoreApr 29Onaga Jr. High Stampede
2.8Dylan Harbolt115' 11PRKSAxtellMay 06OTL Meet
3.8Chase Stallbaumer108' 0PRKSFrankfortMay 06OTL Meet
4.8Alex Dishon100' 1PRKSTroyMay 06OTL Meet
5.8Conner Dixon97' 0PRKSAxtellApr 13Onaga Jr. High Invitational
6.7Gavin Kolterman95' 8KSOnagaApr 21Frankfort Junior High
7.8Sam Nordhus91' 11PRKSSaints Peter and PaulApr 29Onaga Jr. High Stampede
8.7Logan Deters91' 4KSSaints Peter and PaulMay 06OTL Meet
9.7Keagan McElwain88' 6PRKSDoniphan WestMay 06OTL Meet
10.8Ryan Shuler87' 8PRKSWetmoreMay 06OTL Meet
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.8Lane Loiseau5' 6PRKSFrankfortApr 13Onaga Jr. High Invitational
2.8Gannon Bowe5' 4PRKSTroyApr 26NCMS Invitational
3.8Jack Hartman5' 1PRKSTroyMay 06OTL Meet
4.8Huxlee Johansen4' 10PRKSDoniphan WestApr 26NCMS Invitational
7Lucas Talbot4' 10KSAxtellMar 29Washington County MS Meet
8Jett Keller4' 10PRKSFrankfortApr 21Frankfort Junior High
7.6Logan Sandmann4' 8KSAxtellMar 29Washington County MS Meet
7Keagyn Willard4' 8KSFrankfortApr 09Wildcat Invitational
7Caleb Strathman4' 8KSSaints Peter and PaulApr 21Frankfort Junior High
7Hunter Engemann4' 8KSTroyApr 26NCMS Invitational
7Ben Sudbeck4' 8KSSaints Peter and PaulApr 26NCMS Invitational
7Sawyer Ashburn4' 8KSTroyApr 26NCMS Invitational
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.8Brandon Schmelzle18' 11.5PRKSAxtellApr 13Onaga Jr. High Invitational
2.8Gannon Bowe17' 4.75PRKSTroyApr 26NCMS Invitational
3.8Eli Broxterman16' 7.5PRKSAxtellApr 26NCMS Invitational
4.7Tyler Jones16' 3.75PRKSCentraliaMar 29Washington County MS Meet
5.8Huxlee Johansen16' 2PRKSDoniphan WestApr 26NCMS Invitational
6.8Jack Hartman15' 11.25PRKSTroyApr 26NCMS Invitational
7.8Sam Nordhus15' 9.25PRKSSaints Peter and PaulApr 26NCMS Invitational
8.8Carter Olson15' 6.5PRKSFrankfortApr 13Onaga Jr. High Invitational
9.8Daltyn Heinen15' 6PRKSAxtellApr 26NCMS Invitational
10.8Breckin Musyoki15' 5.5PRKSAxtellApr 26NCMS Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.8Brandon Schmelzle40' 0PRKSAxtellApr 26NCMS Invitational
2.7Landon Schmitz35' 7.5KSAxtellMar 29Washington County MS Meet
3.8Jacob Flentie34' 6PRKSCentraliaApr 26Valley Heights Jr High Track Meet
4.8Eli Broxterman33' 10.25PRKSAxtellMay 06OTL Meet
5.8Logan Blevins33' 10PRKSTroyApr 26NCMS Invitational
6.8Jackson Kolterman32' 5.5PRKSOnagaApr 26Valley Heights Jr High Track Meet
7.8Cooper Eberly32' 3PRKSDoniphan WestApr 26NCMS Invitational
8.7Dustin Veach32' 2.5KSDoniphan WestMay 06OTL Meet
9.8Alex Dishon31' 8PRKSTroyMay 06OTL Meet
10.7Porter Colvin31' 7.5KSFrankfortApr 26Valley Heights Jr High Track Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.