Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.7Steven Greene11.64cPRCAAlbianiMay 01KAMS vs. Toby Johnson Dual Meet
2.8Daylon Scott11.94PRCAClarkApr 28Clark vs. Granite Ridge Dual Meet
3.8Josh Gault12.10 (2.5)PRCAGranite RidgeApr 27Granite Ridge vs Alta Sierra Dual
4.8Ross Cinfel12.11 (2.5)PRCAGranite RidgeApr 27Granite Ridge vs Alta Sierra Dual
5.13-14Chris Effiong12.15 (.9)CARevolution Express TrackJun 27Top 8 Meet
6.8Maddox Bracha12.18PRCAAlta SierraApr 22Alta Sierra vs. Clark Dual Meet
7.8Ajandeep Mahal12.20PRCAKastner IntermediateApr 29Alta Sierra vs. Kastner Dual Meet
8.8Jackson Cinfel12.24 (.6)PRCAGranite RidgeApr 15Granite Ridge vs Kastner Dual
9.7Steven Macias12.31 (.6)PRCAKastner IntermediateApr 15Granite Ridge vs Kastner Dual
10.-Justin Lewis12.42 (.5)PRCAOaks ChristianApr 24Village Christian at Oaks Christian
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.8Logan Cole24.09PRCAClarkApr 22Alta Sierra vs. Clark Dual Meet
2.8Harold Duvall24.47CAReyburnApr 27Kastner vs Reyburn Dual
3.8Jackson Cinfel24.59 (1.2)PRCAGranite RidgeApr 15Granite Ridge vs Kastner Dual
4.8Ross Cinfel24.62 (1.1)CAGranite RidgeApr 15Granite Ridge vs Kastner Dual
5.8Ajandeep Mahal24.68PRCAKastner IntermediateApr 29Alta Sierra vs. Kastner Dual Meet
6.8Jadyn Gonzalez24.92PRCAAlta SierraApr 29Alta Sierra vs. Kastner Dual Meet
7.13-14Chris Effiong25.11CARevolution Express TrackJun 12FastFast Invitational
8.8Josh Gault25.47 (1.2)PRCAGranite RidgeApr 15Granite Ridge vs Kastner Dual
9.7Evan Nguyen25.51PRCAAlta SierraApr 08Reyburn vs Alta Dual
10.8Elias Keffel25.64PRCAClarkApr 08Dual-Kastner/Clark
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.8Logan Cole54.62PRCAClarkApr 08Dual-Kastner/Clark
2.15-16Matthew Walker54.91PRCAJunior Mavericks RunningMay 23San Diego Youth Teams Meet Series #1
3.8Jadyn Gonzalez55.25PRCAAlta SierraApr 29Alta Sierra vs. Kastner Dual Meet
4.8Jackson Cinfel55.40CAGranite RidgeApr 27Granite Ridge vs Alta Sierra Dual
5.8Luke Sanders56.62PRCAAlta SierraApr 08Reyburn vs Alta Dual
6.15-16Jake Rubalcaba57.42PRCASpeedtacularMay 0210 East Invite
7.8Raphael Divinagracia57.94cPRCAToby JohnsonMay 01KAMS vs. Toby Johnson Dual Meet
8.8Matthew McHale58.04cPRCAAlbianiMay 01KAMS vs. Toby Johnson Dual Meet
9.7Micah Dickran58.06CACamarillo CosmosJun 05VCYTC Week 4 @ Heritage Valley
10.13-14Chris Effiong58.43PRCARevolution Express TrackJun 27Top 8 Meet
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.8Luke Sanders2:08.51PRCAAlta SierraApr 27Granite Ridge vs Alta Sierra Dual
2.8Nico Palavicini2:11.31PRCAKastner IntermediateApr 08Dual-Kastner/Clark
3.7Micah Dickran2:12.53CACamarillo CosmosJun 19VCYTC Week 6 @ Heritage Valley
4.15-16Jake Rubalcaba2:12.92PRCASpeedtacularApr 25USATF 56th Phoenix Invitational
5.7Mauricio Herrera2:13.54CACitrusMay 22KCUSD Championship
6.8Eyan Turk2:13.60PRUnattachedApr 24Universal Track SoCal Invitational
7.6Jacoby Stringer2:15.0hPRCAFall RiverMay 26SCAL Track Meet
8.15-16Matthew Walker2:15.27CAJunior Mavericks RunningApr 10NIKE Rotary USATF
9.8Jordan Herrera2:16.79PRCAReyburnApr 08Reyburn vs Alta Dual
10.8Max Jauregui2:17.48PRCAAlta SierraApr 29Alta Sierra vs. Kastner Dual Meet
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.8Nico Palavicini4:42.96CAKastner IntermediateApr 15Granite Ridge vs Kastner Dual
2.8Eyan Turk4:44.4hPRCAWoodcrest ChristianMay 242021 WCS Middle School Meet 2
3.8Ben Hornstein4:48.62NCDurham AcademyMay 08TISAC Championship
4.15-16Andrew Burr4:49.65PRCABuffalo Chips RunningJun 2061st Annual Golden West Invitational
5.15-16Chase Cressman4:50.34PRCABuffalo Chips RunningJun 2061st Annual Golden West Invitational
6.8Jordan Herrera4:52.90PRCAReyburnApr 08Reyburn vs Alta Dual
7.8Max Jauregui4:56.18PRCAAlta SierraApr 08Reyburn vs Alta Dual
8.8Eli Fitchen-Young4:58.97PRCAMission HillMay 07PCS Invitational #3
9.8Luke Sanders4:59.35PRCAAlta SierraApr 22Alta Sierra vs. Clark Dual Meet
10.7Andrew Castello5:01.47CAAlta SierraApr 29Alta Sierra vs. Kastner Dual Meet
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.8Nico Palavicini10:08.36PRCAKastner IntermediateApr 29Alta Sierra vs. Kastner Dual Meet
2.8Luke Sanders10:17.37PRCAAlta SierraApr 29Alta Sierra vs. Kastner Dual Meet
3.8Ben Hornstein10:17.87PRNCDurham AcademyMay 15NCISAA DI Track & Field Championship
4.7Andrew Castello10:53.41CAAlta SierraApr 22Alta Sierra vs. Clark Dual Meet
5.8Kaleb Chapa11:21.93CAKastner IntermediateApr 15Granite Ridge vs Kastner Dual
6.8Jordan Herrera11:25.37PRCAReyburnApr 27Kastner vs Reyburn Dual
7.7Matthew Wong11:46.15CAGranite RidgeApr 28Clark vs. Granite Ridge Dual Meet
8.7Michael Pritsky11:46.69CAAlta SierraApr 27Granite Ridge vs Alta Sierra Dual
9.8Mark McAleenan11:47.69CAReyburnApr 14Clark vs. Reyburn Dual Meet
10.7Conor Lott11:47.88CAGranite RidgeApr 28Clark vs. Granite Ridge Dual Meet
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 30"Compare top 4
1.7Noah Lambert53.74cCAWoodcrest ChristianMay 242021 WCS Middle School Meet 2
2.8Austin Alexander57.94cPRCALinfield ChristianMay 242021 WCS Middle School Meet 2
3.7Marcus Schneider58.84cCASt. Jeanne de LestonnacMay 172021 WCS Middle School Meet 1
4.7Ryan Casey1:02.14cPRCALinfield ChristianMay 172021 WCS Middle School Meet 1
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.8Josh Gault
Ross Cinfel
David Nichols
McKay Madsen
46.71CAGranite RidgeApr 27Granite Ridge vs Alta Sierra Dual
2.8Logan Cole
Nickolas Rooney
Ronnie Padilla
Daylon Scott
48.06CAClarkApr 28Clark vs. Granite Ridge Dual Meet
3.Zachary Fortier
Steven Macias
Dominic Tafoya
Ajandeep Mahal
48.39CAKastner IntermediateApr 15Granite Ridge vs Kastner Dual
4.Evan Nguyen
Maddox Bracha
Hudson Hergenrader
Junior Gonzalez
48.86CAAlta SierraApr 22Alta Sierra vs. Clark Dual Meet
5.Josiah Herren
Luca Piconi
Lawson Spruill
Justin Lewis
50.77CAOaks ChristianApr 24Village Christian at Oaks Christian
6.8Matthew Rivas
Charlie Murillo
Vincent Tapia
JP Murray
51.59CATuffreeMay 27PYLUSD Middle School Track Meet
7.8Cameron Orejudos
Cole Carson
Kyle Sasaki
Theodore (Teddy) Kim
52.62CAKraemerMay 27PYLUSD Middle School Track Meet
8.Richard Abrica
Elijah Medina
Justin Villa
Jair Sosa
52.92CAGrantMay 11KCUSD QUALIFIER 1
9.Jackson Erling
Austin Johnson
Marvin Garcia
Brandon Morinaga
53.04cCASt. Jeanne de LestonnacMay 172021 WCS Middle School Meet 1
10.8Travis Rivera
Ayden Tafoya
Jacob Tieskoetter
Diego Ramirez
53.10CABernardo YorbaMay 27PYLUSD Middle School Track Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Kaden Dodson
Jadyn Gonzalez
Max Jauregui
Luke Sanders
3:47.17CAAlta SierraApr 27Granite Ridge vs Alta Sierra Dual
2.8Ross Cinfel
Josh Gault
David Nichols
Jackson Cinfel
3:50.28CAGranite RidgeApr 27Granite Ridge vs Alta Sierra Dual
3.Nico Palavicini
Jacob Paredes
Luis Rodriguez
Blake Holtermann
3:56.27CAKastner IntermediateApr 29Alta Sierra vs. Kastner Dual Meet
4.8Jayden Anderson
Harold Duvall
Jordan Herrera
Mark McAleenan
4:03.45CAReyburnApr 08Reyburn vs Alta Dual
5.Richard Abrica
Jair Sosa
Justin Villa
Jackson Lowen
4:09.33CAGrantMay 22KCUSD Championship
6.Relay Team4:16.06CACitrusMay 22KCUSD Championship
7.8Jonah Silva
Henry Salmeron
Tony Gomez
Luis Ferreyra
4:21.94CASilas BartschMay 22KCUSD Championship
8.Relay Team4:24.15CADunlapMay 22KCUSD Championship
9.Relay Team4:33.08CAClarkApr 08Dual-Kastner/Clark
10.Relay Team4:37.0hCAAlbianiMay 01KAMS vs. Toby Johnson Dual Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 6lbCompare top 10
1.6Javier Gomez34' 8PRCAGrantMay 13KCUSD QUALIFIER 2
2.7Mateo Borrego33' 1PRCAMount MadonnaApr 30PCS Invitational #2
3.6Ricky Perez32' 6.5PRCAReedMay 22KCUSD Championship
4.8Cisco Rothman-Salado31' 8PRCAMount MadonnaMay 07PCS Invitational #3
5.8Matthew McHale30' 4.5CAAlbianiMay 01KAMS vs. Toby Johnson Dual Meet
6.8Jack McNulty30' 3PRCAPacific CollegiateMay 07PCS Invitational #3
7.8Jason Keyes29' 3PRCAAlbianiMay 01KAMS vs. Toby Johnson Dual Meet
8.8Mordecai Coleman27' 5PRCAMount MadonnaMay 07PCS Invitational #3
9.8Christopher Tamboh27' 0CAAlbianiMay 01KAMS vs. Toby Johnson Dual Meet
10.5Angel Guzman26' 8.5PRCARiverview ElementaryMay 22KCUSD Championship
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kgCompare top 10
1.8McKay Madsen166' 10PRCAGranite RidgeApr 27Granite Ridge vs Alta Sierra Dual
2.15-16Deric Moren111' 11CAIcarus Track ClubMar 27Valley Vault/Throws Fest
3.7Beau Brazil111' 8CAAlta SierraApr 29Alta Sierra vs. Kastner Dual Meet
4.9Isaac Cazares109' 6.25PRUnattachedJun 20Pacific Coast Shockwaves Invitational
5.8Benjamin Salley109' 4.5PRCAWoodcrest ChristianMay 242021 WCS Middle School Meet 2
6.8Caleb Solis108' 10PRCAReyburnApr 14Clark vs. Reyburn Dual Meet
7.8Tero Bagaforo106' 11PRCAClarkApr 14Clark vs. Reyburn Dual Meet
8.7Caden Arsenault105' 8.5CAClarkApr 28Clark vs. Granite Ridge Dual Meet
9.8Trayce Simes103' 5PRCAAlta SierraApr 29Alta Sierra vs. Kastner Dual Meet
10.7Karsyn Van Grouw102' 7CAAlta SierraApr 22Alta Sierra vs. Clark Dual Meet
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.8McKay Madsen6' 2PRCAGranite RidgeApr 28Clark vs. Granite Ridge Dual Meet
2.8Daylon Scott5' 6PRCAClarkApr 08Dual-Kastner/Clark
3.8Ross Cinfel5' 4PRCAGranite RidgeApr 15Granite Ridge vs Kastner Dual
8David Nichols5' 4CAGranite RidgeApr 28Clark vs. Granite Ridge Dual Meet
8Brenan Clay5' 4PRCAGranite RidgeApr 28Clark vs. Granite Ridge Dual Meet
8Matthew McHale5' 4CAAlbianiApr 24KAMS vs. KERR Dual Meet
7.8Benjamin Salley5' 2PRCAWoodcrest ChristianMay 172021 WCS Middle School Meet 1
8Harold Duvall5' 2PRCAReyburnApr 08Reyburn vs Alta Dual
7Dominic Tafoya5' 2CAKastner IntermediateApr 08Dual-Kastner/Clark
10.7Trevor Graham5' 0CADunlapMay 22KCUSD Championship
8Josh Gault5' 0PRCAGranite RidgeApr 15Granite Ridge vs Kastner Dual
7Blake Holtermann5' 0PRCAKastner IntermediateApr 15Granite Ridge vs Kastner Dual
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.8McKay Madsen20' 11PRCAGranite RidgeApr 27Granite Ridge vs Alta Sierra Dual
2.8Harold Duvall19' 10PRCAReyburnApr 14Clark vs. Reyburn Dual Meet
3.8Michael Danna18' 3PRCATuffreeMay 27PYLUSD Middle School Track Meet
4.8Micah Vossler18' 1PRCAImmanuel ElementaryMay 06Immanuel/Kerman @ WAMS
5.8Benjamin Salley17' 9.5PRCAWoodcrest ChristianMay 242021 WCS Middle School Meet 2
6.8Jayden Anderson17' 8PRCAReyburnApr 27Kastner vs Reyburn Dual
7.8Hudson Hergenrader17' 6.75PRCAAlta SierraApr 22Alta Sierra vs. Clark Dual Meet
8.8Jadyn Gonzalez17' 4.25PRCAAlta SierraApr 29Alta Sierra vs. Kastner Dual Meet
9.8Brenan Clay17' 3CAGranite RidgeApr 28Clark vs. Granite Ridge Dual Meet
10.7Dominic Tafoya16' 11PRCAKastner IntermediateApr 27Kastner vs Reyburn Dual
7Steven Macias16' 11CAKastner IntermediateApr 27Kastner vs Reyburn Dual
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.8Brenan Clay39' 6.5PRCAGranite RidgeApr 28Clark vs. Granite Ridge Dual Meet
2.8Harold Duvall37' 5CAReyburnApr 14Clark vs. Reyburn Dual Meet
3.8Jadyn Gonzalez37' 1.5PRCAAlta SierraApr 29Alta Sierra vs. Kastner Dual Meet
4.7Jackson Phelan36' 4PRCALinfield ChristianMay 242021 WCS Middle School Meet 2
5.8Maddox Bracha35' 0PRCAAlta SierraApr 27Granite Ridge vs Alta Sierra Dual
6.8Jayden Anderson34' 5CAReyburnApr 27Kastner vs Reyburn Dual
7.7Ramzee Hamm34' 3CAGranite RidgeApr 15Granite Ridge vs Kastner Dual
8.7Joshua Padilla34' 1.5CAGranite RidgeApr 28Clark vs. Granite Ridge Dual Meet
9.8Cameron Chang33' 2PRCASt. Jeanne de LestonnacMay 242021 WCS Middle School Meet 2
8Charlie Toy33' 2CAGranite RidgeApr 27Granite Ridge vs Alta Sierra Dual
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.