Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.17-18Lex Luther10.85PRWATri City ThunderJun 12Inland NW Association Meet
2.12Jonathan Bennett11.00PRWAHanfordMay 06MCC Championship
3.12Kobe Young11.10PRWAChiawanaMay 06MCC Championship
4.12Jalen Webber11.18 (2.7)PRWAChiawanaApr 01MCC #1 Pasco, Chiawana, Hermiston
5.12Cameron Breier11.34PRWAChiawanaApr 21MCC Chiawana vs Walla Walla @ Hanford
6.12Sylvanus Hunt11.36WAKamiakinApr 21MCC #4 Kamiakin, Richland @ Kennewick
7.11Luke Ritchie11.41PRWARichlandMay 06MCC Championship
8.12Woodley Downard11.55PRWAKamiakinApr 08MCC Kamiakin vs Walla Walla @Pasco
9.12Traeton Mitchell11.62PRWAPascoApr 15MCC Kennewick, Pasco @ Chiawana
10.10Landon Charlton11.65PRWARichlandApr 21MCC #4 Kamiakin, Richland @ Kennewick
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.17-18Lex Luther22.03PRWATri City ThunderJul 10Xtreme Speed Last Chance Qualifier Meet
2.12Jonathan Bennett22.33PRWAHanfordMay 06MCC Championship
3.12Kobe Young22.54PRWAChiawanaMay 06MCC Championship
4.12Jalen Webber22.74PRWAChiawanaMay 06MCC Championship
5.12Sylvanus Hunt22.92WAKamiakinMay 06MCC Championship
6.12Traeton Mitchell23.49PRWAPascoMay 06MCC Championship
7.17-18Michael Eaton23.67PRWATri City ThunderJul 10TC Thunder Last Chance Qualifier Youth, Open, & Masters
8.12Levi Wood23.77WARichlandApr 29MCC Richland vs Pasco @ Hanford
9.10Ian Mohl23.82WAChiawanaApr 15MCC Kennewick, Pasco @ Chiawana
10.12Andrew McCalmant23.85PRWAKamiakinMay 06MCC Championship
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Jalen Webber51.99PRWAChiawanaMay 06MCC Championship
2.11Diego Avila52.08WAChiawanaMay 06MCC Championship
3.10Marco Elizondo53.40PRWAChiawanaMay 06MCC Championship
4.12Jacob Romero53.60PRWARichlandMay 06MCC Championship
5.10Marco Izquierdo53.88WAHanfordApr 21MCC Chiawana vs Walla Walla @ Hanford
6.12Jack Aurand54.14PRWARichlandMay 06MCC Championship
7.12Traeton Mitchell54.19PRWAPascoMay 06MCC Championship
8.12Kaden Passage54.33PRWAChiawanaApr 29MCC #5 Hermiston, Kamiakin @ Chiawana
9.11Calvin Webber54.50PRWAHanfordApr 29MCC Richland vs Pasco @ Hanford
10.10Kalani Steward54.52WARichlandApr 21MCC #4 Kamiakin, Richland @ Kennewick
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Isaac Teeples1:53.41PRUnattachedJun 10South Sound All-Comers #3
2.11Diego Avila2:01.29WAChiawanaApr 21MCC Chiawana vs Walla Walla @ Hanford
3.10Ehzoc Chavez2:01.36WAChiawanaMay 06MCC Championship
4.11Calvin Webber2:07.28WAHanfordMay 06MCC Championship
5.17-18Joel Martinez2:08.91PRUnattachedJun 05TC Thunder Invite
6.10Eduardo Tobon2:09.04WAHanfordMay 06MCC Championship
7.12Nick Zornes2:09.42PRWAChiawanaMay 06MCC Championship
8.12Owen Stigge2:11.34PRWAChiawanaApr 01MCC #1 Pasco, Chiawana, Hermiston
9.9Erick Benedict2:11.50WAKamiakinApr 01MCC #1 Southridge and Kamiakin @ Kennewick
10.9Jackson Farris2:14.79WAKamiakinApr 15MCC Meet #3 Southridge, Hanford @ Kamiakin
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 2
1.17-18Joel Martinez4:27.54PRUnattachedMay 21Tri City Thunder All-Comers Meet
2.17-18Jaxon Boyce5:28.69PRWATri City ThunderJul 10TC Thunder Last Chance Qualifier Youth, Open, & Masters
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Isaac Teeples4:09.21PRWAKamiakinMay 15Tacoma High Performance
2.11Grayson Wilcott4:26.53WAKamiakinMay 06MCC Championship
3.12Owen Stigge4:37.44PRWAChiawanaApr 29MCC #5 Hermiston, Kamiakin @ Chiawana
4.10Ehzoc Chavez4:37.51PRWAChiawanaMay 06MCC Championship
5.12Joel Martinez4:40.4hPRWARichlandApr 03MCC Walla Walla vs Hanford @ Richland
6.9Erick Benedict4:42.24WAKamiakinApr 08MCC Kamiakin vs Walla Walla @Pasco
7.11Ethan Stout4:43.3hWAHanfordApr 03MCC Walla Walla vs Hanford @ Richland
8.11Payson Leppert4:45.07PRWAChiawanaApr 29MCC #5 Hermiston, Kamiakin @ Chiawana
9.12Jordan Sanguino4:47.50PRWAKamiakinApr 08MCC Kamiakin vs Walla Walla @Pasco
10.9Jackson Farris4:48.96WAKamiakinMay 06MCC Championship
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 1
1.11Isaac Teeples8:22.86PRUnattachedJun 03Stumptown Twilight
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Isaac Teeples8:51.43PRUnattachedJun 03Stumptown Twilight
2.11Grayson Wilcott9:23.63PRUnattachedApr 21Olympia Invite 3200m and DMR
3.11Ethan Stout10:09.87WAHanfordApr 15MCC Meet #3 Southridge, Hanford @ Kamiakin
4.12Owen Stigge10:13.04PRWAChiawanaMay 06MCC Championship
5.9Erick Benedict10:14.46WAKamiakinMay 06MCC Championship
6.10Troy Russo10:19.38WAHanfordMay 06MCC Championship
7.12Jordan Sanguino10:22.96PRWAKamiakinMay 06MCC Championship
8.11Payson Leppert10:32.71PRWAChiawanaApr 08MCC Richland vs Chiawana @ Southridge
9.10Ehzoc Chavez10:36.47PRWAChiawanaApr 21MCC Chiawana vs Walla Walla @ Hanford
10.10Sean Davis10:39.53WAChiawanaMay 06MCC Championship
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.17-18Jonathan Bennett14.12 (5.1)PRWATri City ThunderJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
2.12Cameron Breier14.98PRWAChiawanaApr 21MCC Chiawana vs Walla Walla @ Hanford
3.10Seth Shook15.65WARichlandApr 15MCC Walla Walla vs Hermiston @ Richland
4.12Ajay Harilal16.96WAHanfordApr 29MCC Richland vs Pasco @ Hanford
5.12Bradford Anderson17.01WAChiawanaApr 08MCC Richland vs Chiawana @ Southridge
6.11Elijah Cach17.20WAHanfordApr 29MCC Richland vs Pasco @ Hanford
7.11Aidan Canada17.29WAKamiakinMay 06MCC Championship
8.11Campbell Grigg18.48WAKamiakinApr 21MCC #4 Kamiakin, Richland @ Kennewick
9.11Tyson Randall18.50WARichlandApr 15MCC Walla Walla vs Hermiston @ Richland
10.11Jonathan Fritz18.58PRWAPascoMay 06MCC Championship
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Cameron Breier38.54PRWAChiawanaMay 06MCC Championship
2.12Bradford Anderson42.90WAChiawanaApr 15MCC Kennewick, Pasco @ Chiawana
3.12Ajay Harilal42.98WAHanfordMay 06MCC Championship
4.11Aidan Canada43.11WAKamiakinMay 06MCC Championship
5.11Elijah Cach44.75WAHanfordApr 21MCC Chiawana vs Walla Walla @ Hanford
6.12Matthew Metcalf45.82PRWAKamiakinMay 06MCC Championship
7.11Tyson Randall46.39WARichlandMay 06MCC Championship
8.11Campbell Grigg46.84WAKamiakinApr 21MCC #4 Kamiakin, Richland @ Kennewick
9.11Jonathan Fritz47.72PRWAPascoMay 06MCC Championship
10.10Tommy Metz49.26PRWAKamiakinApr 15MCC Meet #3 Southridge, Hanford @ Kamiakin
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 5
1.Marco Elizondo
Cameron Breier
Ian Mohl
Kobe Young
43.60WAChiawanaMay 06MCC Championship
2.Luis Salgado
Andrew McCalmant
Sylvanus Hunt
Woodley Downard
43.73WAKamiakinMay 06MCC Championship
3.Luke Ritchie
Seth Shook
Landon Charlton
Lex Luther
43.85WARichlandMay 06MCC Championship
4.Alex Ramirez
Felix Sabalza
Rafael Vargas
Traeton Mitchell
46.71WAPascoApr 21MCC #4 Hermiston, Pasco, Southridge
5.Dawson Slater
Marco Izquierdo
Modou-Lamin Kinteh
Zachary Harrison
47.36WAHanfordMay 06MCC Championship
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 5
1.Jalen Webber
Marco Elizondo
Cameron Breier
Diego Avila
3:27.24WAChiawanaMay 06MCC Championship
2.Sylvanus Hunt
Grayson Wilcott
Isaac Teeples
Woodley Downard
3:32.59WAKamiakinApr 29MCC #5 Hermiston, Kamiakin @ Chiawana
3.Andrew Albrecht
Kalani Steward
Luke Stanfield
Jack Aurand
3:40.73WARichlandMay 06MCC Championship
4.Bryce Cramer
Elijah Cach
Calvin Webber
Marco Izquierdo
3:43.13WAHanfordApr 21MCC Chiawana vs Walla Walla @ Hanford
5.Traeton Mitchell
Felix Sabalza
Jonathan Becerra
Edward Paup-Lefferts
4:00.08WAPascoApr 15MCC Kennewick, Pasco @ Chiawana
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Ryan McCartney51' 0.75PRWAKamiakinApr 08MCC Kamiakin vs Walla Walla @Pasco
2.11EJ Hawkins48' 2.25WAKamiakinMay 06MCC Championship
3.12Eddie Werner47' 4PRWAHanfordApr 15MCC Meet #3 Southridge, Hanford @ Kamiakin
4.12Phillip Djang44' 3PRWAHanfordMay 06MCC Championship
5.12Ryan Bjazevich43' 8.25PRWARichlandMay 06MCC Championship
6.12Braden Swaney43' 8PRWAKamiakinApr 01MCC #1 Southridge and Kamiakin @ Kennewick
7.12Armani Reyes43' 4.25PRWAPascoApr 21MCC #4 Hermiston, Pasco, Southridge
8.12Alou Sidibe41' 6PRWAKamiakinApr 29MCC #5 Hermiston, Kamiakin @ Chiawana
9.12Jared Maicco41' 2.5PRWAChiawanaApr 29MCC #5 Hermiston, Kamiakin @ Chiawana
10.11Jacob Raab40' 7.25WARichlandApr 29MCC Richland vs Pasco @ Hanford
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Ryan McCartney169' 0.5PRWAKamiakinApr 08MCC Kamiakin vs Walla Walla @Pasco
2.11EJ Hawkins155' 11PRWAKamiakinApr 29MCC #5 Hermiston, Kamiakin @ Chiawana
3.12Braden Swaney136' 7PRWAKamiakinApr 29MCC #5 Hermiston, Kamiakin @ Chiawana
4.11Jacob Raab130' 10WARichlandApr 03MCC Walla Walla vs Hanford @ Richland
5.12Jared Maicco124' 7PRWAChiawanaApr 21MCC Chiawana vs Walla Walla @ Hanford
6.11Campbell Grigg123' 2WAKamiakinApr 15MCC Meet #3 Southridge, Hanford @ Kamiakin
7.11Cian McShane122' 0WARichlandApr 15MCC Walla Walla vs Hermiston @ Richland
8.12Alou Sidibe119' 5PRWAKamiakinApr 15MCC Meet #3 Southridge, Hanford @ Kamiakin
9.12Mason Ciolli118' 10PRWAHanfordApr 29MCC Richland vs Pasco @ Hanford
10.11Daniel Chavez118' 3PRWAPascoApr 08MCC Kamiakin vs Walla Walla @Pasco
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 10
1.12Armani Reyes176' 0.25PRUnattachedJul 10TC Thunder Last Chance Qualifier Youth, Open, & Masters
2.12Mason Ciolli162' 1PRWAHanfordApr 29MCC Richland vs Pasco @ Hanford
3.12Eddie Werner149' 0PRWAHanfordApr 29MCC Richland vs Pasco @ Hanford
4.12Luke Whalen147' 1PRWAHanfordApr 29MCC Richland vs Pasco @ Hanford
5.11EJ Hawkins146' 7WAKamiakinApr 29MCC #5 Hermiston, Kamiakin @ Chiawana
6.12Brayden Olsen145' 10PRWARichlandMay 06MCC Championship
7.12Jacob Stadelman145' 8WAChiawanaApr 08MCC Richland vs Chiawana @ Southridge
8.10Josh Nye134' 5PRWAHanfordApr 21MCC Chiawana vs Walla Walla @ Hanford
9.11Bryce Cramer133' 8WAHanfordApr 21MCC Chiawana vs Walla Walla @ Hanford
10.12Rashawn Wynne133' 0PRWAChiawanaApr 08MCC Richland vs Chiawana @ Southridge
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Tyler Jones6' 6PRWAHanfordApr 03MCC Walla Walla vs Hanford @ Richland
2.12Kobe Young6' 4PRWAChiawanaApr 08MCC Richland vs Chiawana @ Southridge
3.12Woodley Downard6' 2PRWAKamiakinApr 08MCC Kamiakin vs Walla Walla @Pasco
11Elijah Cach6' 2PRWAHanfordApr 29MCC Richland vs Pasco @ Hanford
5.12Jalen Webber6' 0PRWAChiawanaApr 29MCC #5 Hermiston, Kamiakin @ Chiawana
6.12Zayne Davis-Hendon5' 8WAHanfordApr 15MCC Meet #3 Southridge, Hanford @ Kamiakin
11Aidan Canada5' 8PRWAKamiakinApr 01MCC #1 Southridge and Kamiakin @ Kennewick
8.10Keltic Merrill5' 6PRWAKamiakinApr 21MCC #4 Kamiakin, Richland @ Kennewick
10Ian Mohl5' 6PRWAChiawanaApr 01MCC #1 Pasco, Chiawana, Hermiston
10.10Luke Leavitt5' 4PRWAChiawanaApr 15MCC Kennewick, Pasco @ Chiawana
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.9Elijah Lynch12' 6WARichlandApr 29MCC Richland vs Pasco @ Hanford
2.12Thomas Dunlap11' 6PRWAKamiakinApr 08MCC Kamiakin vs Walla Walla @Pasco
11Lance Stover11' 6PRWAChiawanaApr 29MCC #5 Hermiston, Kamiakin @ Chiawana
12Bryant Hales11' 6PRWAChiawanaApr 21MCC Chiawana vs Walla Walla @ Hanford
5.12Cooper Femreite11' 0WARichlandApr 15MCC Walla Walla vs Hermiston @ Richland
11Spencer Schaef11' 0PRWARichlandApr 29MCC Richland vs Pasco @ Hanford
12Kaleb Prigge11' 0PRWARichlandApr 21MCC #4 Kamiakin, Richland @ Kennewick
8.12Izaac Brown10' 6PRWAKamiakinApr 29MCC #5 Hermiston, Kamiakin @ Chiawana
9.11Dallin Sweeney9' 6WAHanfordApr 29MCC Richland vs Pasco @ Hanford
10Kai Hori9' 6WARichlandMay 06MCC Championship
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.17-18Matthew Metcalf21' 8.75PRWATri City ThunderJul 10TC Thunder Last Chance Qualifier Youth, Open, & Masters
2.10Seth Shook20' 10WARichlandMay 06MCC Championship
3.11Elijah Cach19' 11.75PRUnattachedJul 10TC Thunder Last Chance Qualifier Youth, Open, & Masters
4.12Jonathan Bennett19' 11.25PRWAHanfordApr 21MCC Chiawana vs Walla Walla @ Hanford
5.12Andrew McCalmant19' 11PRWAKamiakinMay 06MCC Championship
6.12Brock Thorton19' 9PRWAHanfordApr 21MCC Chiawana vs Walla Walla @ Hanford
7.10Lex Luther19' 5.25PRWARichlandApr 08MCC Richland vs Chiawana @ Southridge
8.12Zachary Harrison19' 4.25PRWAHanfordApr 15MCC Meet #3 Southridge, Hanford @ Kamiakin
9.12Trenton Butler19' 3.5PRWARichlandApr 21MCC #4 Kamiakin, Richland @ Kennewick
10.11Aidan Canada18' 11PRWAKamiakinApr 15MCC Meet #3 Southridge, Hanford @ Kamiakin
11William Whiting18' 11WAChiawanaApr 21MCC Chiawana vs Walla Walla @ Hanford
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.17-18Matthew Metcalf41' 9.5PRWATri City ThunderJun 19Inland NW Association Youth Open & Masters
2.12Samuel Buggs41' 1.5PRWAChiawanaMay 06MCC Championship
3.11William Whiting40' 7.5PRWAChiawanaMay 06MCC Championship
4.9Camden Schmidt38' 0.5WAKamiakinMay 06MCC Championship
5.12Mason Ciolli37' 4.25PRWAHanfordApr 29MCC Richland vs Pasco @ Hanford
6.12Connor Brown37' 2WAHanfordApr 15MCC Meet #3 Southridge, Hanford @ Kamiakin
7.10Keltic Merrill36' 8.5PRWAKamiakinMay 06MCC Championship
8.9Gavyn Buchanan35' 11.5WAKamiakinApr 01MCC #1 Southridge and Kamiakin @ Kennewick
9.11Aidan Canada35' 9.5PRWAKamiakinApr 08MCC Kamiakin vs Walla Walla @Pasco
10.11Dawson Slater35' 6.5WAHanfordApr 15MCC Meet #3 Southridge, Hanford @ Kamiakin
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lbCompare top 2
1.17-18Ryan McCartney143' 10PRWATri City ThunderJun 19Inland NW Association Youth Open & Masters
2.19+Braden Swaney118' 10.5PRWATri City ThunderJun 19Inland NW Association Youth Open & Masters
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.