Mens

100 MetersCompare top 7
1.12Landen Hardy12.31 (-1.0)PRUTPinnacle Canyon AcademyMay 08BYU HS Invitational
2.9Cole Barton12.77 (.8)PRUTPinnacle Canyon AcademyMar 19Farm Bureau Invite
3.12Stetson Motte12.91 (-5.6)PRUTPinnacle Canyon AcademyApr 132021 Nyle Norris Invitational
4.10Jonathan Kessler12.95 (-5.6)PRUTPinnacle Canyon AcademyApr 132021 Nyle Norris Invitational
5.12Ethan Johnson13.21 (1.4)UTGreen RiverApr 02Duchesne Invitational
6.11Michael Schmitz13.61 (.3)UTPinnacle Canyon AcademyMar 19Farm Bureau Invite
7.12Christian Winder14.18 (.0)PRUTPinnacle Canyon AcademyMar 13Grand invitational
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 6
1.10Jonathan Kessler26.38 (.3)PRUTPinnacle Canyon AcademyMay 22UHSAA 1A-4A State T&F Championships
2.12Landen Hardy26.39 (-5.3)PRUTPinnacle Canyon AcademyApr 17Uintah Invitational
3.12Ethan Johnson27.28 (.2)PRUTGreen RiverApr 02Duchesne Invitational
4.11Michael Schmitz27.79 (-4.3)PRUTPinnacle Canyon AcademyApr 132021 Nyle Norris Invitational
5.12Stetson Motte28.26 (-2.2)UTPinnacle Canyon AcademyApr 17Uintah Invitational
6.12Christian Winder30.52PRUTPinnacle Canyon AcademyMay 13Utah Region 19 Championships
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 3
1.12Landen Hardy52.76PRUTPinnacle Canyon AcademyMay 22UHSAA 1A-4A State T&F Championships
2.12Stetson Motte1:03.25PRUTPinnacle Canyon AcademyApr 10Milford Invitational
3.9Jo Vollmer1:03.40PRUTGreen RiverMar 19Farm Bureau Invite
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 5
1.12Landen Hardy2:03.69PRUTPinnacle Canyon AcademyMay 22UHSAA 1A-4A State T&F Championships
2.10Jonathan Kessler2:31.46PRUTPinnacle Canyon AcademyApr 23BRYCE VALLEY Home Meet
3.9Cole Barton2:32.47PRUTPinnacle Canyon AcademyMay 13Utah Region 19 Championships
4.9Jo Vollmer2:39.03PRUTGreen RiverMar 19Farm Bureau Invite
5.12Stetson Motte2:51.42PRUTPinnacle Canyon AcademyApr 23BRYCE VALLEY Home Meet
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 2
1.12Landen Hardy5:01.25PRUTPinnacle Canyon AcademyMar 19Farm Bureau Invite
2.10Jonathan Kessler5:30.17PRUTPinnacle Canyon AcademyApr 132021 Nyle Norris Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 1
1.10Jayson Miller21:14.78PRUTPinnacle Canyon AcademyMay 13Utah Region 19 Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 1
1.12Stetson Motte20.99PRUTPinnacle Canyon AcademyMay 13Utah Region 19 Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 2
1.12Landen Hardy47.12PRUTPinnacle Canyon AcademyMay 13Utah Region 19 Championships
2.11Michael Schmitz53.07UTPinnacle Canyon AcademyMay 13Utah Region 19 Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 8
1.12Christian Winder38' 2.75PRUTPinnacle Canyon AcademyApr 10Milford Invitational
2.11Michael Schmitz33' 1PRUTPinnacle Canyon AcademyApr 10Milford Invitational
3.11Ryder Norman32' 11PRUTGreen RiverApr 02Duchesne Invitational
4.12Ethan Johnson32' 2PRUTGreen RiverMay 13Utah Region 19 Championships
5.10Jayson Miller29' 11PRUTPinnacle Canyon AcademyMay 13Utah Region 19 Championships
6.12Stetson Motte25' 8PRUTPinnacle Canyon AcademyApr 132021 Nyle Norris Invitational
7.11Gabe Bloomer25' 0PRUTPinnacle Canyon AcademyMar 19Farm Bureau Invite
8.9Jo Vollmer23' 2PRUTGreen RiverMar 19Farm Bureau Invite
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 4
1.11Ryder Norman83' 9PRUTGreen RiverMar 19Farm Bureau Invite
2.12Stetson Motte72' 4PRUTPinnacle Canyon AcademyMay 13Utah Region 19 Championships
3.10Jayson Miller69' 11PRUTPinnacle Canyon AcademyMay 22UHSAA 1A-4A State T&F Championships
4.11Gabe Bloomer60' 11PRUTPinnacle Canyon AcademyMar 19Farm Bureau Invite
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 4
1.12Stetson Motte135' 3.75PRUTPinnacle Canyon AcademyMay 13Utah Region 19 Championships
2.12Christian Winder126' 9PRUTPinnacle Canyon AcademyApr 132021 Nyle Norris Invitational
3.10Jayson Miller88' 0PRUTPinnacle Canyon AcademyApr 23BRYCE VALLEY Home Meet
4.11Gabe Bloomer75' 0PRUTPinnacle Canyon AcademyMar 19Farm Bureau Invite
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 4
1.12Landen Hardy5' 8PRUTPinnacle Canyon AcademyMar 19Farm Bureau Invite
2.11Michael Schmitz5' 6PRUTPinnacle Canyon AcademyMay 22UHSAA 1A-4A State T&F Championships
3.12Christian Winder5' 4PRUTPinnacle Canyon AcademyMay 13Utah Region 19 Championships
4.9Cole Barton5' 1PRUTPinnacle Canyon AcademyMay 13Utah Region 19 Championships
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 6
1.12Stetson Motte17' 9.5PRUTPinnacle Canyon AcademyMay 13Utah Region 19 Championships
2.12Ethan Johnson17' 2.5PRUTGreen RiverApr 30Eastern Utah Championship
3.9Cole Barton16' 11 (.8)PRUTPinnacle Canyon AcademyMar 19Farm Bureau Invite
4.12Landen Hardy16' 3UTPinnacle Canyon AcademyApr 10Milford Invitational
5.10Jonathan Kessler15' 9 (.7)PRUTPinnacle Canyon AcademyMar 19Farm Bureau Invite
6.10Jayson Miller12' 10 (1.7)PRUTPinnacle Canyon AcademyApr 23BRYCE VALLEY Home Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.