Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Trevion McCalla10.18 (5.7)PRTXHumble AtascocitaMay 08TX UIL 6A State Championships
2.11Anderson Bryce10.48 (2.8)PRTXBeau West Brook(82 For Prk/Hebert merge; 86 S Prk)Apr 24UIL 6A Region III
3.11Michael Williams10.93 (2.9)PRTXHumble KingwoodApr 24UIL 6A Region III
4.10DaTavus Pope11.01 (.9)PRUnattachedAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
5.-De'Marcus Peters11.08PRTXHumble AtascocitaMar 11Atascocita Invitational
6.11Zachery Chitty11.10PRTXHumble AtascocitaMar 31UIL 6A District 21 JV Track Meet
7.9Zion Brown11.13PRTXHumble AtascocitaMar 11Atascocita Invitational
8.17-18Darius Rainey11.20 (.8)PRTXThe Wings TrackJun 06Track Houston 2021 Championship Meet
9.12Geonnie Norman11.22PRTXSheldon KingApr 09UIL 6A District 21
10.10Diamond Broussard11.28PRTXGalena Park North ShoreMar 31UIL 6A District 21 JV Track Meet
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Trevion McCalla20.94 (2.0)PRTXHumble AtascocitaApr 24UIL 6A Region III
2.11Anderson Bryce21.20 (2.0)PRTXBeau West Brook(82 For Prk/Hebert merge; 86 S Prk)Apr 24UIL 6A Region III
3.12Blake Gibson21.96 (2.0)PRTXHumble Summer CreekApr 24UIL 6A Region III
4.12Stanley Brooks21.99PRTXGalena Park North ShoreMar 25Dickinson Gator Relays
5.9Christopher Barnes22.21PRTXGalena Park North ShoreMar 31UIL 6A District 21 JV Track Meet
6.12Maceo McKinney22.31PRTXHumbleMar 26Goose Creek ISD Rockhold Relays
7.12Carson Barnett22.32PRTXHumble AtascocitaMar 11Atascocita Invitational
8.11Malcolm Washington22.38PRTXHumble Summer CreekMar 06Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
9.10DaTavus Pope22.39PRTXHumble Summer CreekMar 06Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
10.12Leedrick Senegal22.42PRTXBeau West Brook(82 For Prk/Hebert merge; 86 S Prk)Mar 25Dickinson Gator Relays
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Darius Rainey46.71PRUnattachedAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
2.12Tristan Jones48.64PRTXHumble KingwoodMar 27College Park Invitational
3.11Malcolm Washington48.82PRTXHumble Summer CreekApr 15UIL 6A Area 21-22
4.12Carson Barnett48.96PRTXHumble AtascocitaApr 09UIL 6A District 21
5.9Jordan Parker49.18PRTXHumble AtascocitaApr 09UIL 6A District 21
6.12Josiah Ruano49.37PRTXSheldon KingApr 09UIL 6A District 21
7.12Trevion McCalla50.28PRTXHumble AtascocitaMar 11Atascocita Invitational
8.12Sean Fisher50.37TXHumble Summer CreekApr 09UIL 6A District 21
9.12Billy Gould51.23PRTXHumble KingwoodApr 09UIL 6A District 21
10.12Brayden Mosley51.28PRTXHumble KingwoodMar 11Atascocita Invitational
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Darius Rainey1:52.48PRTXHumble Summer CreekMay 08TX UIL 6A State Championships
2.11Aidan Killian1:57.12PRTXHumble AtascocitaApr 09UIL 6A District 21
3.12Blake Brock1:57.97PRTXHumble AtascocitaApr 09UIL 6A District 21
4.12Austin Colescott1:58.23PRTXHumble KingwoodMar 11Atascocita Invitational
5.11Tyler Wadell1:58.70PRTXHumble KingwoodMar 27College Park Invitational
6.12Nahim Abdallah1:59.31PRTXHumble AtascocitaMar 27College Park Invitational
7.9Jordan Parker1:59.66PRTXHumble AtascocitaMar 11Atascocita Invitational
8.11Alex (Alexander) White2:00.29PRTXHumble Summer CreekApr 09UIL 6A District 21
9.11Avery Narhi2:00.80PRTXHumble KingwoodApr 09UIL 6A District 21
10.12Caleb Wilson2:00.90PRTXBeau West Brook(82 For Prk/Hebert merge; 86 S Prk)Mar 25Dickinson Gator Relays
12Xavier Landry2:00.90PRTXHumble AtascocitaApr 09UIL 6A District 21
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Nahim Abdallah4:21.57PRTXHumble AtascocitaMar 06Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
2.10Michael Archie4:21.58PRTXHumble AtascocitaApr 09UIL 6A District 21
3.9Oliver Maldonado4:22.72PRTXHumble AtascocitaMar 11Atascocita Invitational
4.11Om Gawankar4:24.03PRTXHumble KingwoodApr 09UIL 6A District 21
5.12Caleb Wilson4:26.66PRTXBeau West Brook(82 For Prk/Hebert merge; 86 S Prk)Apr 09UIL 6A District 21
6.11Aidan Killian4:26.92PRTXHumble AtascocitaMar 06Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
7.11Diego Contreras4:27.51PRTXHumble KingwoodMar 11Atascocita Invitational
8.12Jacob Vaquera4:30.08PRTXGalena Park North ShoreApr 09UIL 6A District 21
9.11Tyler Wadell4:31.35PRTXHumble KingwoodApr 09UIL 6A District 21
10.12Tyler Braden4:32.71PRTXHumble AtascocitaMar 11Atascocita Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.9Oliver Maldonado9:29.50PRTXHumble AtascocitaMar 06Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
2.10Michael Archie9:30.21PRTXHumble AtascocitaApr 15UIL 6A Area 21-22
3.12Nahim Abdallah9:39.44PRTXHumble AtascocitaApr 09UIL 6A District 21
4.10Juan Giron9:43.40PRTXHumble AtascocitaMar 06Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
5.9Owen Cole9:46.11PRTXHumble KingwoodApr 15UIL 6A Area 21-22
6.11Om Gawankar9:50.28PRTXHumble KingwoodMar 11Atascocita Invitational
7.11Kaleb Cox9:51.76PRTXHumble AtascocitaMar 11Atascocita Invitational
8.12Miles Jackson9:56.70TXHumble AtascocitaMar 11Atascocita Invitational
9.12Tyler Braden9:59.93TXHumble AtascocitaMar 06Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
10.11Tyler Wadell10:05.86PRTXHumble KingwoodApr 15UIL 6A Area 21-22
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Barry Richards13.31 (4.1)PRTXHumble Summer CreekMay 08TX UIL 6A State Championships
2.12Jaden Patterson13.83 (2.5)PRTXHumble AtascocitaApr 24UIL 6A Region III
3.11Aaron Davis14.17 (2.5)PRTXHumble Summer CreekApr 24UIL 6A Region III
4.10Donovan Bradley14.42PRTXHumble Summer CreekMar 27Tompkins Classic
5.9Zion Brown14.97PRTXHumble AtascocitaMar 11Atascocita Invitational
6.11Jaquez Barclay15.07PRTXHumble AtascocitaMar 11Atascocita Invitational
7.10Tre'vian Hanner15.08PRTXGalena Park North ShoreMar 25Dickinson Gator Relays
8.10Victor Kanu15.47PRTXHumble Summer CreekMar 31UIL 6A District 21 JV Track Meet
9.12Zion Norris15.75PRTXHumble AtascocitaMar 06Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
10.12Keegan Swoopes15.77TXHumble KingwoodMar 11Atascocita Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Jaden Patterson37.27PRTXHumble AtascocitaApr 15UIL 6A Area 21-22
2.10Donovan Bradley37.68PRTXHumble Summer CreekApr 09UIL 6A District 21
3.11Aaron Davis38.79PRTXHumble Summer CreekApr 09UIL 6A District 21
4.12Barry Richards38.96PRTXHumble Summer CreekMar 06Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
5.11Jaquez Barclay39.68PRTXHumble AtascocitaMar 06Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
6.-Logan Mackey40.29PRTXHumble AtascocitaMar 27College Park Invitational
7.11Pryce Roach40.92PRTXHumble KingwoodApr 09UIL 6A District 21
8.10Victor Kanu41.23PRTXHumble Summer CreekMar 31UIL 6A District 21 JV Track Meet
9.12Sam Baer41.33PRTXHumble KingwoodMar 27College Park Invitational
10.12Zion Norris41.58PRTXHumble AtascocitaApr 09UIL 6A District 21
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 7
1.Anderson Bryce
Clifford Bradley
Shawn Mouton
Leedrick Senegal
41.37TXBeau West Brook(82 For Prk/Hebert merge; 86 S Prk)Apr 09UIL 6A District 21
2.Trevion McCalla
Jamal Wilson
Quincy Thompson
Yarece Hill
41.42TXHumble AtascocitaMar 11Atascocita Invitational
3.Relay Team41.62TXHumble Summer CreekMar 27Tompkins Classic
4.Jacob Rhines
Nathan Larson
Tristan Jones
Michael Williams
42.24TXHumble KingwoodApr 15UIL 6A Area 21-22
5.Maceo McKinney
Trevonn McCray
Eric McCount
Deanthony Vaughan
42.85TXHumbleApr 09UIL 6A District 21
6.Gary Hall
Jakobe Crawford
Josiah Ruano
Geonnie Norman
43.29TXSheldon KingApr 09UIL 6A District 21
7.Diamond Broussard
Xavier Owens
Caleb Flagg
Scoey Morris
43.92TXGalena Park North ShoreMar 31UIL 6A District 21 JV Track Meet
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 7
1.Chris Tucker
De'Marcus Peters
Damarcus Wolf
Jamal Wilson
1:27.34TXHumble AtascocitaApr 15UIL 6A Area 21-22
2.Maceo McKinney
Tyrone West
Trevonn McCray
Eric McCount
1:27.37TXHumbleApr 15UIL 6A Area 21-22
3.Shawn Mouton
Leedrick Senegal
Clifford Bradley
Travis Fredrick
1:27.81TXBeau West Brook(82 For Prk/Hebert merge; 86 S Prk)Apr 09UIL 6A District 21
4.Treyventa Hilliard
Stanley Brooks
Jhalyn Bailey
Christopher Barnes
1:28.79TXGalena Park North ShoreApr 15UIL 6A Area 21-22
5.Jacob Rhines
Nathan Larson
Nick Kresovich
Michael Williams
1:29.19TXHumble KingwoodApr 09UIL 6A District 21
6.Relay Team1:32.21TXSheldon KingMar 04Lamar Consolidated ISD Relays-Thursday
7.Paul Singleton
Maita Tomas
Alec Ayarzagoitia
David Brent
1:33.80TXHumble Summer CreekMar 31UIL 6A District 21 JV Track Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 7
1.Jordan Parker
Jaden Patterson
Trevion McCalla
Carson Barnett
3:15.39TXHumble AtascocitaMar 11Atascocita Invitational
2.Malcolm Washington
Donovan Bradley
Sean Fisher
Darius Rainey
3:15.59TXHumble Summer CreekMay 08TX UIL 6A State Championships
3.Billy Gould
Tristan Jones
Avery Narhi
Brayden Mosley
3:22.24TXHumble KingwoodMar 27College Park Invitational
4.Clifford Bradley
Blake Hall
Travis Fredrick
Caleb David
3:27.55TXBeau West Brook(82 For Prk/Hebert merge; 86 S Prk)Apr 09UIL 6A District 21
5.Treyventa Hilliard
Matthew Munoz
Ronnie Hill
Kentrell Bell
3:28.12TXGalena Park North ShoreApr 09UIL 6A District 21
6.Relay Team3:31.30TXHumbleMar 19Port Arthur Titan Relays
7.Jordan Jackson
Tristan Davis
Lavonte Johnson
Jakobe Crawford
3:46.87TXSheldon KingApr 09UIL 6A District 21
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 1
1.Nahim Abdallah
Jordan Parker
Michael Archie
Aiden Killian
8:03.50TXHumble AtascocitaMar 06Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Kevin Grubbs60' 11.5PRTXHumble Summer CreekApr 15UIL 6A Area 21-22
2.11Kristopher-Ryan Ross60' 9PRTXGalena Park North ShoreApr 09UIL 6A District 21
3.11Justin Craft55' 2.5PRTXHumble Summer CreekApr 24UIL 6A Region III
4.12Jaden Deloach51' 11.25PRTXHumbleMar 05Lamar Consolidated ISD Relays-Friday
5.10Praiyer Jones50' 1.5PRTXHumble AtascocitaApr 24UIL 6A Region III
6.12Reid Sims50' 0PRTXHumble KingwoodMar 11Atascocita Invitational
7.12Jaden Brooks49' 1PRTXHumble Summer CreekApr 09UIL 6A District 21
8.12Lucas Banks48' 9.5PRTXGalena Park North ShoreMar 25Dickinson Gator Relays
9.10Jaylen Mays47' 9.75PRTXHumble Summer CreekMar 31UIL 6A District 21 JV Track Meet
10.-Andrew Hodges47' 4.5PRTXHumble KingwoodApr 09UIL 6A District 21
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Kevin Grubbs207' 1PRTXHumble Summer CreekMay 08TX UIL 6A State Championships
2.12Jaden Deloach165' 1PRTXHumbleApr 24UIL 6A Region III
3.12Jaden Brooks164' 5TXHumble Summer CreekApr 15UIL 6A Area 21-22
4.12Lucas Banks161' 10PRTXGalena Park North ShoreApr 24UIL 6A Region III
5.12Reid Sims150' 2PRTXHumble KingwoodMar 11Atascocita Invitational
6.-Donovan Brooks144' 9PRTXHumble Summer CreekMar 27Tompkins Classic
7.10Jaden Coleman144' 7PRTXHumble Summer CreekMar 31UIL 6A District 21 JV Track Meet
8.11James Brown133' 6PRTXHumble Summer CreekMar 31UIL 6A District 21 JV Track Meet
9.11Marcus Johnson129' 10PRTXHumble AtascocitaApr 09UIL 6A District 21
10.-Andrew Hodges129' 2PRTXHumble KingwoodApr 09UIL 6A District 21
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Jalan Rivers7' 1PRTXHumble Summer CreekApr 15UIL 6A Area 21-22
2.12Cameron Morrison6' 6PRTXHumble AtascocitaApr 24UIL 6A Region III
3.12Andrew Phillips6' 4PRTXHumble Summer CreekApr 09UIL 6A District 21
10Ty Edwards6' 4PRTXHumble KingwoodApr 09UIL 6A District 21
11Miles Jones6' 4PRTXHumble KingwoodFeb 27Woodlands Invitational
6.-Darius Cook6' 2PRTXHumble Summer CreekMar 06Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
11Jaden Harris6' 2PRTXGalena Park North ShoreApr 09UIL 6A District 21
8.11Mason Benjamin6' 0PRTXBeau West Brook(82 For Prk/Hebert merge; 86 S Prk)Mar 19Port Arthur Titan Relays
9.10Evan Jackson5' 10PRTXGalena Park North ShoreMar 31UIL 6A District 21 JV Track Meet
11Ronnie Hill5' 10PRTXGalena Park North ShoreApr 09UIL 6A District 21
12Avory Coleman5' 10PRTXHumbleMar 05Lamar Consolidated ISD Relays-Friday
11Jalen Hill5' 10TXHumble KingwoodFeb 27Woodlands Invitational
10Tre'vian Hanner5' 10PRTXGalena Park North ShoreApr 09UIL 6A District 21
12Robert Williams5' 10PRTXHumbleMar 26Goose Creek ISD Rockhold Relays
-Jayden Cormier5' 10TXHumble AtascocitaMar 06Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Michael Vargas14' 0PRTXBeau West Brook(82 For Prk/Hebert merge; 86 S Prk)Apr 15UIL 6A Area 21-22
2.10Marshall Bey13' 6PRTXHumble KingwoodMar 11Atascocita Invitational
3.11Noah Ortiz13' 0PRTXHumble KingwoodApr 24UIL 6A Region III
12Ian Charles13' 0PRTXGalena Park North ShoreApr 09UIL 6A District 21
5.10Marshall Bay12' 6TXHumble KingwoodMar 27College Park Invitational
10Brady Casilio12' 6PRTXHumble AtascocitaMar 27College Park Invitational
7.-Rueben Chavez12' 0TXHumble Summer CreekApr 09UIL 6A District 21
10Braden Krystosek12' 0PRTXHumble AtascocitaApr 09UIL 6A District 21
12Justin Nguyen12' 0PRTXHumble KingwoodMar 11Atascocita Invitational
10.10Bennett Fisher11' 6PRTXHumble KingwoodMar 27College Park Invitational
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Jaden Patterson24' 8PRTXHumble AtascocitaApr 24UIL 6A Region III
2.11Aaron Davis23' 7.5 (-.8)PRUnattachedAug 07AAU National Junior Olympic Games
3.12Jamal Wilson22' 10PRTXHumble AtascocitaApr 24UIL 6A Region III
4.12Josiah Ruano22' 5PRTXSheldon KingMar 26C.E. King Relays
5.12Stanley Brooks22' 2PRTXGalena Park North ShoreApr 09UIL 6A District 21
6.12Chris Tucker21' 11PRTXHumble AtascocitaApr 09UIL 6A District 21
7.12Shawn Mouton21' 6PRTXBeau West Brook(82 For Prk/Hebert merge; 86 S Prk)Apr 09UIL 6A District 21
8.12Jalan Rivers21' 4PRTXHumble Summer CreekApr 09UIL 6A District 21
11Jakobe Crawford21' 4PRTXSheldon KingMar 26C.E. King Relays
10.-Rodolfo Andres Maldonado21' 3.5PRTXHumble Summer CreekMar 27Tompkins Classic
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.12Jaden Patterson51' 2.25PRTXHumble AtascocitaApr 24UIL 6A Region III
2.11Jaden Harris47' 4PRTXGalena Park North ShoreApr 09UIL 6A District 21
3.12Sean Coley46' 7.5PRTXHumble AtascocitaApr 09UIL 6A District 21
4.11Jalen Hill46' 1.5PRTXHumble KingwoodMar 27College Park Invitational
5.12Chris Tucker45' 7PRTXHumble AtascocitaMar 06Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
6.12Zion Norris44' 5.5 (-.8)PRUnattachedJul 03The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike
7.12Jake Nichols42' 11PRTXHumble KingwoodMar 27College Park Invitational
8.11Ronnie Hill42' 4.75PRTXGalena Park North ShoreMar 25Dickinson Gator Relays
9.12Christian Ross41' 9PRTXGalena Park North ShoreApr 09UIL 6A District 21
10.12Tristan Davis41' 8PRTXSheldon KingFeb 25Manvel-Shadow Creek Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.