Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Michael Sturdivant10.39 (5.7)PRTXLewisville MarcusMay 08TX UIL 6A State Championships
2.11Ryan Dyess-Coyle10.83TXLewisville MarcusApr 10UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships
3.11Izzy (Ismail) Mahdi10.90TXPlano EastApr 10UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships
4.11Takoda Bridges10.92PRTXLewisville HebronApr 01Steve Telaneus Marcus Invitational
5.11Benton Webber10.93PRTXLewisville MarcusMar 27Hebron Super Hawk Relays
6.10Xavier Lewis11.03TXLewisvilleFeb 24Carroll Invitational
7.12Blake Bradford11.09PRTXLewisville MarcusMar 27Hebron Super Hawk Relays
8.12Jalon Wilson11.10PRTXLewisville HebronMar 12Neal Wilson Invitational
9.11Christian Floyd11.11PRTXLewisville MarcusApr 01Steve Telaneus Marcus Invitational
10.12Tylan Hines11.14TXPlanoMar 20Rockwall Rockin' R Relays - NTX T&F Circuit Meet #5
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Michael Sturdivant20.99PRTXLewisville MarcusApr 24UIL 6A Region I
2.12Blake Bradford21.92PRTXLewisville MarcusFeb 27Coppell Relays
3.12Justin Smith22.13PRTXLewisville HebronMar 12Neal Wilson Invitational
4.9Dylan Goodrich22.17PRTXLewisville HebronApr 10UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships
5.12Tylan Hines22.19TXPlanoApr 10UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships
6.12Adam Axelrod22.22PRTXLewisville Flower MoundApr 10UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships
7.10Logan Haverkamp22.29PRTXLewisville Flower MoundApr 10UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships
8.12Will VanZee22.43PRTXLewisville MarcusMar 05Prosper Dan Christie Relays
9.10Caden Jenkins22.60TXLewisvilleApr 01Steve Telaneus Marcus Invitational
10.11Chidozie Igwe22.61PRTXPlano EastMar 27Plano ISD Invitational
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Justin Smith48.69PRTXLewisville HebronApr 10UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships
2.10Logan Haverkamp49.47PRTXLewisville Flower MoundApr 10UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships
3.12Joseph Kelsey49.98PRTXLewisville Flower MoundApr 01Steve Telaneus Marcus Invitational
4.12Johnathan Jackson50.10PRTXLewisville HebronApr 10UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships
5.12Isaac Barrera50.23PRTXLewisville HebronApr 01Steve Telaneus Marcus Invitational
6.12Ethan Nguyen50.74PRTXLewisville HebronApr 10UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships
7.12William Van Zee50.87PRTXLewisville MarcusMar 27Hebron Super Hawk Relays
8.11Shawn Egan51.06TXLewisville MarcusApr 10UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships
9.11Wesley Arnold51.26TXCoppellMar 11Coppell II Invitational
10.12Jesse Velez51.58TXPlano WestMar 20Little Elm Lobo Invitational
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Greyson Gravitt1:52.06PRTXLewisville MarcusMar 27Hebron Super Hawk Relays
2.12Isaac Barrera1:52.23PRTXLewisville HebronMar 27Hebron Super Hawk Relays
3.12Jeriel Algarin marquez1:53.92PRUnattachedMay 15TTFCA Meet of Champions
4.12Joseph Kelsey1:54.27PRTXLewisville Flower MoundApr 24UIL 6A Region I
5.11Jonathan Heath1:54.69PRTXLewisville MarcusMar 27Hebron Super Hawk Relays
6.12Rith Bhattacharyya1:57.27PRTXCoppellMar 25Trinity Susan Lumley 3rd Annual Relays
7.12Colin Proctor1:57.34PRUnattachedJan 30North Texas Winter 3200m/800m Meet
8.11Hudson Heikkinen1:57.84PRTXPlano WestMar 27Plano ISD Invitational
9.10Logan Haverkamp1:57.87UnattachedMar 20Texas Distance Festival
10.11Collin Storm1:59.70PRUnattachedMar 20Texas Distance Festival
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Hudson Heikkinen4:17.61PRUnattachedMay 15TTFCA Meet of Champions
2.12Greyson Gravitt4:18.55PRTXLewisville MarcusApr 10UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships
3.12Jeriel Algarin marquez4:18.69PRTXLewisville HebronApr 10UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships
4.12Evan Caswell4:19.83PRUnattachedJan 09North Texas Winter 1600m Meet
5.11Jonathan Heath4:20.62PRUnattachedMay 01North Texas 1600
6.12Isaac Barrera4:20.90PRUnattachedMar 20Texas Distance Festival
7.12Colin Proctor4:21.36PRTXCoppellApr 10UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships
8.10Riley Nedrow4:21.87TXLewisville Flower MoundApr 10UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships
9.12Asher Leslie4:22.45UnattachedMay 01North Texas 1600
10.10Vedant Bhattacharyya4:23.06TXCoppellApr 10UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Evan Caswell9:12.17PRTXCoppellFeb 27Coppell Relays
2.12Jeriel Algarin marquez9:13.50PRTXLewisville HebronApr 01Steve Telaneus Marcus Invitational
3.11Hudson Heikkinen9:21.10TXPlano WestApr 24UIL 6A Region I
4.12Jacob Ricks9:25.94PRTXLewisville Flower MoundMar 05Cougar Invitational (Circuit ONLY)
5.10Riley Nedrow9:29.74PRTXLewisville Flower MoundApr 24UIL 6A Region I
6.12Greyson Gravitt9:31.70PRTXLewisville MarcusMar 05Prosper Dan Christie Relays
7.10Brayden Kennedy9:35.19UnattachedMar 20Texas Distance Festival
8.10Andrew Mullens9:46.27TXCoppellFeb 27Coppell Relays
9.11Ryan Gulick9:49.52TXPlano WestFeb 27Pirate Invitational - NTTFC Meet # 3
10.10Vedant Bhattacharyya9:50.35PRTXCoppellApr 10UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Daylon Berry14.54PRTXLewisvilleApr 24UIL 6A Region I
2.12Dylan Hayden14.78PRTXPlano EastApr 10UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships
3.10Cooper Davis15.00TXLewisville Flower MoundApr 10UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships
4.11Kristopher Lester15.02TXLewisville MarcusApr 10UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships
5.12Leon Burns15.25PRTXPlanoApr 01Steve Telaneus Marcus Invitational
6.10Preston Redden15.44TXLewisville Flower MoundMar 12Neal Wilson Invitational
7.12Gabriel Ogundeinde15.46PRTXPlanoMar 27Plano ISD Invitational
8.9Aidan McFarlane15.47TXCoppellApr 10UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships
9.12Juan Pache15.52PRTXLewisville Flower MoundApr 10UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships
10.12Sennett Brown15.55PRTXLewisville HebronApr 10UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Daylon Berry38.48PRTXLewisvilleApr 10UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships
2.11Jonathan Dixon38.87PRTXLewisville MarcusApr 01Steve Telaneus Marcus Invitational
3.12Dylan Hayden38.98PRTXPlano EastApr 10UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships
4.10Cameren Jenkins39.95PRTXLewisvilleMar 26Fossil Ridge Panther Relays
5.12Sennett Brown40.36PRTXLewisville HebronApr 10UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships
6.10Cooper Davis40.47PRTXLewisville Flower MoundApr 10UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships
7.12Leon Burns40.92PRTXPlanoApr 10UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships
8.10Preston Redden40.98TXLewisville Flower MoundApr 10UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships
9.11Demetrius Rice41.21PRTXLewisvilleApr 01Steve Telaneus Marcus Invitational
10.12Juan Pache41.80PRTXLewisville Flower MoundApr 10UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 8
1.Ryan Dyess Coyle
Benton Webber
Christian Floyd
Michael Sturdivant
40.83TXLewisville MarcusMay 08TX UIL 6A State Championships
2.Takoda Bridges
Justin Smith
Johnathan Jackson
Dylan Goodrich
41.69TXLewisville HebronApr 01Steve Telaneus Marcus Invitational
3.Izzy (Ismail) Mahdi
Jaylon Hatcher
Ezra O'Neal
Chidozie Igwe
42.67TXPlano EastApr 15UIL 6A Area 05-06
4.Vance Feuerbacher
Christian Lewis
Kassi Kassi
Jesse Velez
43.18TXPlano WestMar 27Plano ISD Invitational
5.Matthew Williams
Juliano Syre
Braxton Myers
William Malcolm
43.32TXCoppellFeb 27Coppell Relays
6.Casey Evink
Jeremy Chatman
Tylan Hines
Ian Minter
43.33TXPlanoApr 01Steve Telaneus Marcus Invitational
7.Anshul Ravi
Quincy Causey
Dexter Buckley
Adam Axelrod
43.55TXLewisville Flower MoundMar 12Neal Wilson Invitational
8.Xavier Lewis
Brent Allen
Nino King
Caden Jenkins
43.63TXLewisvilleMar 06South Grand Prairie Relays
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 8
1.Ryan Dyess Coyle
Benton Webber
Christian Floyd
Will VanZee
1:28.46TXLewisville MarcusApr 15UIL 6A Area 05-06
2.Braden Axe
Braxton Myers
Gabriel Sosa
Geoffrey Williams
1:29.57TXCoppellApr 15UIL 6A Area 05-06
3.Dylan Goodrich
Aidan Mazur
Lance Ramsey
Lucas Huckeba
1:30.51TXLewisville HebronMar 12Neal Wilson Invitational
4.Ezra O'Neal
Doryian Marshall
Jaylon Hatcher
Chidozie Igwe
1:30.54TXPlano EastApr 15UIL 6A Area 05-06
5.Cameren Jenkins
Nino King
Leon Williams
Caden Jenkins
1:31.13TXLewisvilleApr 10UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships
6.Vance Feuerbacher
Tyran Floyd
Christian Lewis
Jeffery Pierce
1:32.15TXPlano WestMar 27Plano ISD Invitational
7.Anshul Ravi
Quincy Causey
Dexter Buckley
Adam Axelrod
1:32.19TXLewisville Flower MoundMar 12Neal Wilson Invitational
8.Jeremy Vernard Chatman
Eliov Yona
Oliver Towns
Humphrey Amaechi
1:33.73TXPlanoMar 20Rockwall Rockin' R Relays - NTX T&F Circuit Meet #5
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 8
1.Ethan Nguyen
Isaac Barrera
Johnathan Jackson
Justin Smith
3:16.82TXLewisville HebronApr 15UIL 6A Area 05-06
2.Shawn Egan
William Van Zee
Jonathan Heath
Jonathan Dixon
3:23.51TXLewisville MarcusMar 27Hebron Super Hawk Relays
3.Rith Bhattacharyya
Akil Daresalamwala
Geoffrey Williams
Wesley Arnold
3:24.38TXCoppellApr 15UIL 6A Area 05-06
4.JorDan Cruz
Luis Chamu
Izzy (Ismail) Mahdi
Dylan Hayden
3:24.59TXPlano EastApr 15UIL 6A Area 05-06
5.Joseph Kelsey
Anshul Ravi
Adam Axelrod
Logan Haverkamp
3:25.82TXLewisville Flower MoundApr 15UIL 6A Area 05-06
6.Tylan Hines
Eliov Yona
Cade Janecek
Oliver Towns
3:27.77TXPlanoApr 10UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships
7.Jaedon Pierce
Will Hawk
Kassi Kassi
Jesse Velez
3:28.10TXPlano WestApr 10UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships
8.Daylon Berry
Kristopher Wilson
Cameren Jenkins
Caden Jenkins
3:33.20TXLewisvilleApr 10UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 3
1.Greyson Gravitt
Kyle Porter
Aiden Lyons
Jonathan Heath
7:58.48TXLewisville MarcusMar 11Coppell II Invitational
2.Rith Bhattacharyya
Colin Proctor
Vedant Bhattacharrya
Evan Caswell
8:27.40TXCoppellMar 11Coppell II Invitational
3.Jose Rodriguez
Christian Nagel
Thomas Scott
Gabriel Lara
8:56.74TXLewisvilleMar 11Coppell II Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Nate Adams50' 5PRTXLewisville Flower MoundMar 12Neal Wilson Invitational
2.11David Smith49' 10.5PRTXPlanoMar 20Rockwall Rockin' R Relays - NTX T&F Circuit Meet #5
3.12Hunter Sanders49' 4PRTXLewisville MarcusMar 27Hebron Super Hawk Relays
4.11Bryson Barber49' 1.5TXLewisville MarcusApr 15UIL 6A Area 05-06
5.12Gabriel May47' 10.5PRTXPlanoApr 10UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships
6.12Hunter Slocum47' 2PRTXPlano WestMar 27Plano ISD Invitational
7.12Colton Vatne46' 10.75PRTXLewisville Flower MoundApr 01Steve Telaneus Marcus Invitational
8.10Kaylum McGuire46' 4.5PRTXPlanoFeb 27North Texas Track & Field Circuit #3
9.11Alvin Ebosele45' 0TXCoppellMar 11Coppell II Invitational
10.10Brock Adams44' 0.5PRTXPlanoMar 04North TX Track & Field Circuit #4 - Princeton
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Hunter Sanders163' 10PRTXLewisville MarcusApr 01Steve Telaneus Marcus Invitational
2.12William Summers156' 8PRTXPlanoMar 20Rockwall Rockin' R Relays - NTX T&F Circuit Meet #5
3.11Ryan Sewell155' 8TXCoppellApr 24UIL 6A Region I
4.12Hunter Slocum147' 5PRTXPlano WestApr 15UIL 6A Area 05-06
5.12Joseph Menditto143' 7PRTXPlanoMar 27Plano ISD Invitational
6.11Owen Watson143' 6PRTXLewisville MarcusApr 10UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships
7.12Matthew Baume140' 3PRTXCoppellMar 11Coppell II Invitational
8.12Ivan Werchan139' 4PRTXLewisville HebronApr 01Steve Telaneus Marcus Invitational
9.10Caden Jensen138' 3PRTXLewisville Flower MoundMar 12Neal Wilson Invitational
10.12Gabriel May138' 2PRTXPlanoApr 10UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.11Aiden Hayes6' 6TXPlano EastMar 27Plano ISD Invitational
2.11Zane Hicke6' 4TXLewisville MarcusMar 11Coppell II Invitational
3.-Ezekiel Onoviran6' 3PRTXLewisville HebronMar 12Neal Wilson Invitational
4.9Jaylon Hatcher6' 2PRTXPlano EastMar 27Plano ISD Invitational
5.10Tristan Martin6' 1TXPlano EastApr 10UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships
6.11Kye Stone6' 0PRTXLewisvilleApr 01Steve Telaneus Marcus Invitational
-Jaddai Henry6' 0TXLewisville HebronApr 01Steve Telaneus Marcus Invitational
12Blake Bradford6' 0TXLewisville MarcusApr 01Steve Telaneus Marcus Invitational
10Elijah Hellwig6' 0TXLewisville HebronMar 27Hebron Super Hawk Relays
10.12Felt Dallin5' 10PRTXLewisville MarcusMar 11Coppell II Invitational
11Elijah Walker5' 10PRTXLewisvilleMar 11Coppell II Invitational
9Addison Wells5' 10TXLewisville Flower MoundMar 25Colleyville Heritage League Meet
-Cody Duong5' 10PRTXLewisville HebronApr 01Steve Telaneus Marcus Invitational
-Kayden Waites5' 10PRTXLewisville HebronMar 27Hebron Super Hawk Relays
11Xion Farr5' 10PRTXCoppellMar 25Trinity Susan Lumley 3rd Annual Relays
11Matthew DiRenzo5' 10PRTXCoppellApr 10UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Grady Ward15' 9PRTXLewisville MarcusApr 15UIL 6A Area 05-06
2.12Reese Pokluda15' 6PRTXCoppellApr 24UIL 6A Region I
12Gabriel Sosa15' 6PRTXCoppellFeb 27Coppell Relays
12Carson Meyer15' 6TXLewisville MarcusFeb 27Coppell Relays
5.11Michael Nance15' 0TXCoppellMar 11Coppell II Invitational
6.12Lucas Huckeba14' 0PRTXLewisville HebronApr 10UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships
7.12William Summers13' 6PRTXPlanoFeb 27North Texas Track & Field Circuit #3
8.10Jacob Sanders13' 3TXCoppellMar 11Coppell II Invitational
9.12Sam Bargrizan13' 0PRTXPlano WestApr 10UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships
11Joe Boyd13' 0TXLewisville HebronMar 12Neal Wilson Invitational
10Brayden Jones13' 0TXLewisville HebronMar 27Hebron Super Hawk Relays
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Michael Sturdivant23' 4.75PRTXLewisville MarcusApr 10UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships
2.12Adam Axelrod23' 4PRTXLewisville Flower MoundApr 10UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships
3.11Evan Shults22' 10.5PRTXLewisville Flower MoundApr 10UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships
4.11Christian Floyd22' 9.5PRTXLewisville MarcusApr 10UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships
5.11Kassi Kassi21' 9.5TXPlano WestApr 10UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships
6.11Zane Hicke21' 8.75PRTXLewisville MarcusApr 10UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships
7.12Nick Frazier21' 7TXLewisville HebronFeb 27Coppell Relays
8.11Aidan Mazur21' 5.5PRTXLewisville HebronApr 10UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships
11Patrick Young21' 5.5TXLewisville HebronApr 10UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships
10.11Lance Ramsey21' 2.75PRTXLewisville HebronMar 18Hebron Hawk Relays
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.11Evan Shults44' 5.75PRTXLewisville Flower MoundApr 10UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships
2.11Kristopher Lester44' 2.25TXLewisville MarcusApr 10UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships
3.11Zane Hicke43' 11.75PRTXLewisville MarcusApr 10UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships
4.12Jeffrey Zhang43' 10PRTXLewisville Flower MoundApr 10UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships
5.10Timothy Pompey43' 5.25PRTXCoppellMar 11Coppell II Invitational
11Kassi Kassi43' 5.25TXPlano WestApr 10UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships
7.11Jermaine Jamabo43' 3.5PRTXPlanoMar 27Plano ISD Invitational
8.10Trace Downey41' 11PRTXLewisville HebronApr 10UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships
11Patrick Young41' 11TXLewisville HebronMar 05Cougar Invitational (Circuit ONLY)
10.10Isaac Khattab41' 8PRTXLewisville MarcusMar 27Hebron Super Hawk Relays
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.